Wednesday, March 20, 2019

2019 Hall Fletcher Frostbreaker 5k Overall Results

To be posted here live on Saturday!

Saturday, March 9, 2019

2019 Silver Comet 10k Age Group Results

All AGE GROUP RESULTS

2019 Silver Comet 10K
Mableton GA 03/09/2019 8:00 am 49 cloudy
Directed by: Get Fit Atlanta, Timed By Right on Time Productions

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 Males

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Tommy Carroll      46 SMYRNA GA               344   35:10  5:40   35:09
   2. Naveen Ramachandra 36 ALTANTA GA              522   36:27  5:52   36:25
   3. Greg Oshust        55 ACWORTH GA              506   36:54  5:57   36:53

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 Females

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Lauren Fogarty     39 ALTANTA GA              386   43:26  7:00   43:25
   2. Noelle Welch       24                         919   43:47  7:03   43:44
   3. Heather Hoersch    39 ALTANTA GA              427   45:12  7:17   45:09

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 Masters Males

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Brad Slavens       50 ATLANTA GA              941   37:10  5:59   37:10
   2. Ben McLain         44 SMYRNA GA               483   38:08  6:09   38:07
   3. James Mahony       47 ALTANTA GA              473   39:19  6:20   39:17

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 Masters Females

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Robin Mitchell     42 TUCKER GA               490   45:20  7:18   45:16
   2. Johanna Welch      55 DOUGLASVILLE GA         918   47:18  7:37   47:14
   3. Janice Schluter    48 DECATUR GA              540   48:50  7:52   48:45

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 30 PC Males

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Brad Smith         41 ALTANTA GA              877   27:08  4:22   27:05
   2. Colby Higgins      25 ALPHARETTA GA           424   34:26  5:33   34:22

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Nour Khalifa       14 SMYRNA GA               957   51:34  8:18   51:22

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Cassy Lockhart     15 WOODSTOCK GA            466 2:01:43 19:36 2:01:35

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Nathan Zavanelli   22 PENNINGTON NJ           933   39:49  6:25   39:48
   2. Bradley Halualani  24 POWDER SPRINGS GA       412   47:59  7:44   47:44
   3. Connor Nash        23 PEACHTREE CITY GA       497   48:22  7:47   48:16
   4. Nathan Everritt    24 ALTANTA GA              372   53:03  8:33   52:55
   5. Matthew Magardo    24 VILLA RICA GA           472   59:33  9:35   59:17

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Paula Nieto        23 WHITING IN              499   49:19  7:57   49:09
   2. Ann McPhaul        23 ALTANTA GA              486   54:14  8:44   54:02
   3. Kathryn Eberhart   22 ALTANTA GA              366   54:21  8:45   54:08
   4. Kait Carmichael    23 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        312 1:00:26  9:44 1:00:05
   5. kylee kline        20 WOODSTOCK GA            454 2:01:44 19:36 2:01:36

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Joshua Witt        27 DECATUR GA              925   40:11  6:28   40:10
   2. Micah Hunt         29 ALTANTA GA              434   41:17  6:39   41:14
   3. Spencer Carter     28 ROSWELL GA              947   43:55  7:04   43:54
   4. David Caro         25                         313   46:37  7:31   46:32
   5. Jared Phelps       26 SMYRNA GA               511   48:34  7:49   48:23
   6. Dwayne Walter      29 ALTANTA GA              913   50:19  8:06   50:14
   7. Darin Waite        27 WARNER ROBINS GA        911   51:27  8:17   51:15
   8. Troy Brown         27 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        961   56:33  9:07   56:08
   9. Dan Hoptroff       28 DALLAS GA               431   58:32  9:26   58:17
  10. matthew stephens   26 BROOKER FL              884 1:01:42  9:56 1:01:35
  11. Paul Lupcke        29 ALTANTA GA              470 1:06:34 10:43 1:06:22
  12. Deonte Glass       27 DECATUR GA              950 1:08:33 11:02 1:08:16
  13. Henry Ibarra       25 SMYRNA GA               435 1:24:02 13:32 1:23:45

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Laura Alexander    25 FAYETTEVILLE GA         945   47:54  7:43   47:46
   2. Chloe Morris       27 GREENBRIER TN           492   50:49  8:11   50:43
   3. Hanbee Choi        29                         347   51:02  8:13   50:50
   4. Donica Howard      27 LAS CRUCES NM           432   54:21  8:45   54:09
   5. Ross Andrews       26 ALTANTA GA              264 1:01:38  9:56 1:01:24
   6. Margaret Cummins   25 BALL GROUND GA          358 1:02:07 10:00 1:01:57
   7. Crystal Seldon     27 SHARPSBURG GA           544 1:02:15 10:02 1:02:00
   8. Rachel Ross        29 ALTANTA GA              535 1:02:22 10:03 1:02:12
   9. Katie Hoptroff     29 DALLAS GA               430 1:04:41 10:25 1:04:26
  10. Mallory Wynn       27 MABLETON GA             928 1:06:19 10:41 1:05:59
  11. Blair Rozelle      29 MARIETTA GA             536 1:11:53 11:34 1:11:30
  12. Rachael Brown      29 MCDONOUGH GA            294 1:27:13 14:03 1:26:48

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Christopher Fellow 34 ALTANTA GA              380   41:25  6:40   41:23
   2. Matthew Anderson   34 POWDER SPRINGS GA       263   46:18  7:27   46:15
   3. Seouneun Yu        34                         930   48:07  7:45   47:56
   4. Roger Jochum       33 SMYRNA GA               441   49:22  7:57   49:14
   5. Jose Vazquez       30 ALTANTA GA              909   50:22  8:07   50:11
   6. Thomas Sulkowski   33 ALTANTA GA              890   51:10  8:15   51:07
   7. Adam Garcia        32 MARIETTA GA             394   53:35  8:38   53:19
   8. Simon Bright       31 SMYRNA GA               289 1:07:58 10:57 1:07:34

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Danielle Caro      30 ALTANTA GA              314   46:37  7:31   46:31
   2. Deborah Bommer     34 ALTANTA GA              278   48:06  7:45   47:59
   3. Sophia Kelley      34 POWDER SPRINGS GA       450   49:06  7:54   48:55
   4. Megan Gaston       33 MARIETTA GA             396   54:24  8:46   54:11
   5. Brittney Mckenney  30 DOUGLASVILLE GA         936   59:28  9:35   59:17
   6. Jennifer Tate      31 SMYRNA GA               897   59:32  9:35   59:20
   7. Erica Marsh        33 DECATUR GA              476 1:00:07  9:41   59:50
   8. Jennifer Garcia    30 MARIETTA GA             393 1:00:10  9:41   59:54
   9. Heather Stephens   30 BROOKER FL              885 1:01:42  9:56 1:01:35
  10. Courtney Johnson   31 SMYRNA GA               442 1:04:05 10:19 1:03:49
  11. Gbemisola Daniyan  31 SMYRNA GA               359 1:05:56 10:37 1:05:32
  12. Lindsay Couvillion 31 ALTANTA GA              357 1:06:33 10:43 1:06:15
  13. Misty Bright       30 SMYRNA GA               288 1:07:57 10:57 1:07:33
  14. Corrie Becker      32 ALTANTA GA              273 1:13:06 11:46 1:12:41
  15. Whitney Foster     30 ALTANTA GA              388 1:14:27 11:59 1:14:11
  16. Alexandra Willingh 31 SMYRNA GA               923 1:16:48 12:22 1:16:30
  17. René Fisher        33 NEWNAN GA               384 1:20:31 12:58 1:20:14
  18. Stacey Marler      34 ALPHARETTA GA           475 1:20:38 12:59 1:20:13

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Chris Arnold       35 MARIETTA GA             265   39:55  6:26   39:54
   2. Ricky Dimon        35 SMYRNA GA               363   41:20  6:40   41:17
   3. Chris Harman       39 ALTANTA GA              415   41:33  6:42   41:31
   4. Rete Odom          38 ALTANTA GA              503   44:09  7:07   44:03
   5. Russell Wright     39 ALTANTA GA              927   46:29  7:29   46:19
   6. Nicholas Roecker   35 ALTANTA GA              533   47:41  7:41   47:37
   7. Joshua Harrell     38 SMYRNA GA               417   48:54  7:53   48:46
   8. Nathan Gaffney     38 DECATUR GA              392   50:40  8:10   50:35
   9. Charles Ferguson   39 ALTANTA GA              381   55:40  8:58   55:38
  10. David Walker       36 ALTANTA GA              912 1:09:59 11:16 1:09:31
  11. Ernest Tate        38 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        896 1:11:24 11:30 1:10:57
  12. Jayron Gresham     38 ALTANTA GA              409 1:12:40 11:42 1:12:32
  13. Josh Suggs         37 SMYRNA GA               889 1:14:08 11:56 1:13:40

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Jaime Raymond      39 ALTANTA GA              524   45:15  7:17   45:12
   2. Emily Powell       39 SMYRNA GA               519   45:54  7:24   45:51
   3. Krysten McLarty    36 SMYRNA GA               484   49:36  7:59   49:34
   4. Runner Dykes       39 WOODSTOCK GA            942   51:44  8:20   51:34
   5. Melissa Gordon     38 ALTANTA GA              405   51:46  8:20   51:41
   6. Lauren Snellings   38 ALTANTA GA              878   53:06  8:33   53:03
   7. Jennifer Turk DeLi 36 MABLETON GA             361   53:16  8:35   53:03
   8. Jennifer Norton    36 SMYRNA GA               501   56:27  9:06   56:17
   9. Hayley Hertel      37 NORCROSS GA             423   57:38  9:17   57:19
  10. Ntumba Kalala      38 ELLENWOOD GA            446 1:00:47  9:47 1:00:41
  11. Ebony Tate         39 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        895 1:01:30  9:54 1:01:04
  12. KATIE METZ         39 SHARPSBURG GA           487 1:02:54 10:08 1:02:37
  13. Kelly Engleka      35 ALTANTA GA              368 1:03:01 10:09 1:02:47
  14. Anona Shugart Walk 37 ALTANTA GA              872 1:04:07 10:19 1:03:39
  15. Amaliya Kovalchick 37 DECATUR GA              456 1:05:13 10:30 1:04:52
  16. Hope Mosley        39 AUSTELL GA              493 1:22:37 13:18 1:22:11
  17. Stephanie Schmid   35 MARIETTA GA             542 1:35:47 15:25 1:35:32

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Dennis Dingler     40 MARIETTA GA             940   39:35  6:23   39:33
   2. Jason Stine        44 WOODSTOCK GA            886   39:37  6:23   39:36
   3. Adam Thuman        44 LOCUST GROVE GA         901   40:18  6:30   40:16
   4. Terry Gresham      44 DECATUR GA              408   43:19  6:59   43:15
   5. Michael McLaughlin 40 ROSWELL GA              485   46:19  7:28   46:15
   6. Yousef Khalifa     40 SMYRNA GA               956   48:18  7:47   48:06
   7. Jeremy Leggett     43 SNELLVILLE GA           463   49:36  7:59   49:32
   8. Joshua Fedoruk     41 WOODSTOCK GA            379   49:50  8:02   49:43
   9. Justin Pierce      40 SMYRNA GA               513   51:56  8:22   51:51
  10. Raymond Barata     41 SMYRNA GA               271   52:57  8:32   52:46
  11. Ryan Tozier        43 MABLETON GA             903   54:00  8:42   53:42
  12. Adam Raymond       41                         525   55:02  8:52   54:49
  13. stephen weeks      43 ACWORTH GA              916   57:53  9:19   57:47
  14. Zackory Kirk       40 DECATUR GA              453 1:00:14  9:42   59:58
  15. Marshal Eagle      42 SMYRNA GA               954 1:02:01  9:59 1:01:37
  16. TJ Ferguson        43 MABLETON GA             382 1:04:02 10:19 1:03:33
  17. Owen Fox           43 LANCASTER PA            389 1:04:26 10:23 1:04:13
  18. Jermaine Luke      43 POWDER SPRINGS GA       959 1:06:24 10:42 1:06:04

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Robyn Davenport    41 ALTANTA GA              360   49:42  8:00   49:40
   2. Kathryn Beatty     40 ALTANTA GA              272   49:56  8:03   49:54
   3. Amy Gilbert        42 SMYRNA GA               400   50:52  8:12   50:44
   4. Lisa Gausney       44 DECATUR GA              397   51:33  8:18   51:25
   5. Elizabeth Gearhart 43 FAYETTEVILLE GA         398   55:49  8:59   55:37
   6. Jodi Hendrixson    42 WOODSTOCK GA            418   57:52  9:19   57:45
   7. Tara Eagle         40 SMYRNA GA               953   59:31  9:35   59:08
   8. Stefanie Elliott   44 MABLETON GA             949 1:03:14 10:11 1:02:57
   9. Maria Peters       41 MARIETTA GA             509 1:03:45 10:16 1:03:31
  10. Michelle Pittard   41 WOODSTOCK GA            515 1:07:17 10:50 1:06:58
  11. Emily Ryan         40 SMYRNA GA               539 1:08:46 11:04 1:08:23
  12. Allison Webb       41 DECATUR GA              943 1:09:40 11:13 1:09:19
  13. Melissa Chadick    40 MAINEVILLE OH           345 1:14:13 11:57 1:13:49
  14. Heather Young      44 SMYRNA GA               929 1:16:11 12:16 1:16:01
  15. Felicia Simmons    44 ALTANTA GA              874 1:17:21 12:27 1:16:55
  16. Barbara Thuman     44 LOCUST GROVE GA         900 1:17:34 12:29 1:17:10
  17. Paula Pontes       43 ALTANTA GA              517 1:20:47 13:00 1:20:25
  18. Ayisha Abdul-Salaa 40 ALTANTA GA              117 1:22:44 13:19 1:22:15
  19. Dana Fain          41 LITHIA SPGS GA          377 1:24:44 13:39 1:24:21
  20. Natalie Campbell   42 DOUGLASVILLE GA         297 1:24:46 13:39 1:24:23
  21. Rebecca Landes     41 MARIETTA GA             457 1:27:13 14:03 1:26:48
  22. Arnetra Herbert    43 ALTANTA GA              420 1:48:01 17:23 1:47:45

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Timothy Parker     48 BROOKHAVEN GA           508   45:48  7:23   45:43
   2. Randall Shreiner   48 MCDONOUGH GA            871   48:30  7:49   48:26
   3. Chris Donohue      45 KENNESAW GA             364   48:42  7:51   48:35
   4. Gary Talamini      47 MARIETTA GA             893   49:25  7:58   49:21
   5. Norman Richardson  48 MABLETON GA             529   49:54  8:02   49:48
   6. Paul Pritchett     49 SMYRNA GA               520   53:30  8:37   53:13
   7. Wes Brown          49 ORLANDO FL              295   54:15  8:44   54:03
   8. James Ebersold     46 KENNESAW GA             935   54:59  8:51   54:52
   9. Jeff Abel          49 MABLETON GA             261   56:49  9:09   56:39
  10. Todd Tarman        45 WOODSTOCK GA            894   57:50  9:19   57:35
  11. John Vertefeuille  46 ALTANTA GA              910   58:14  9:23   57:59
  12. Frederick Naile    47 DOUGLASVILLE GA         495   58:37  9:26   58:10
  13. Andre Spigner      47 POWDER SPRINGS GA       881   58:54  9:29   58:32
  14. Matthew Zarch      45 MABLETON GA             932   59:18  9:33   59:00
  15. Larken Reese       49 STOCKBRIDGE GA          526 1:01:04  9:50 1:00:53
  16. Tommy Pittard      46 WOODSTOCK GA            516 1:07:17 10:50 1:06:58
  17. Brad Fain          45 LITHIA SPGS GA          375 1:23:46 13:29 1:23:23

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Naoko Adams        49 MARIETTA GA             262   51:12  8:15   51:02
   2. Kim Boyd           46 MARIETTA GA             283   53:08  8:34   52:56
   3. Shelley West       47                         920   54:26  8:46   54:09
   4. Claire Bacon       46 MARIETTA GA             269   54:43  8:49   54:39
   5. Kimberly Ford      46 SMYRNA GA               387   55:50  9:00   55:35
   6. Tammy Ohmstead     48 WOODSTOCK GA            504   56:33  9:06   56:08
   7. Kay Mayfield       49                         481   56:39  9:07   56:24
   8. Karin Jessop       47 ALTANTA GA              440   57:39  9:17   57:30
   9. Bridgette Turner   46 DALLAS GA               907 1:00:52  9:48 1:00:48
  10. Amy Palmer         49 MARIETTA GA             507 1:01:41  9:56 1:01:22
  11. Demetria Smith     45 COVINGTON GA            875 1:02:25 10:03 1:02:11
  12. Kelly Russell-Tutt 47 MABLETON GA             538 1:02:40 10:06 1:02:32
  13. Rebecca Sundal     46 SMYRNA GA               892 1:04:04 10:19 1:03:50
  14. Garron Bothe       47 MABLETON GA             281 1:10:09 11:18 1:09:57
  15. Joanna Lindsey     49 DALLAS GA               465 1:14:54 12:04 1:14:30
  16. Claudia Elizee     46 ALTANTA GA              367 1:22:19 13:15 1:22:10
  17. Crista Jensen      49 AUSTELL GA              439 1:47:58 17:23 1:47:30
  18. Ana Glasl          47 MARIETTA GA             402 1:52:05 18:03 1:51:43
  19. Ruthie Smith       45 MABLETON GA             876 1:52:11 18:04 1:51:50

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Phillip Finley     54 ALTANTA GA              383   43:11  6:57   43:09
   2. Charles Starrett   51 DALTON GA               883   46:08  7:26   46:05
   3. James Hixson       50 SNELLVILLE GA           426   46:21  7:28   46:16
   4. Tim Hermeling      54 NORTHBROOK IL           421   47:45  7:42   47:36
   5. Kevin Treanor      53 ACWORTH GA              904   48:19  7:47   48:14
   6. Jeff Fricks        51 MARIETTA GA             391   49:44  8:01   49:41
   7. Katsuhiro Ishikawa 54 BROOKHAVEN GA           436   49:46  8:01   49:45
   8. Robert Tomey       54 MABLETON GA             902   51:11  8:15   50:56
   9. Jeff Rakestraw     50 BREMEN GA               521   52:24  8:26   52:13
  10. David Mayfield     50 MABLETON GA             480   52:48  8:30   52:37
  11. Neil Lundberg      50 SHARPSBURG GA           469   52:59  8:32   52:48
  12. Douglas Scott      51 LOGANVILLE GA           543   53:56  8:41   53:52
  13. Eric Maurer        51 SMYRNA GA               478   57:10  9:12   56:46
  14. Walter Schluter    54 DECATUR GA              541   58:14  9:23   57:59
  15. Darrel Render      52 ACWORTH GA              528   59:24  9:34   59:21
  16. David Rogers       52 KENNESAW GA             534 1:02:51 10:07 1:02:34
  17. Sergio Gil         52 CANTON GA               399 1:02:55 10:08 1:02:37
  18. Dan Peterson       52 MABLETON GA             958 1:03:17 10:12 1:02:55
  19. James Ward         50 ALTANTA GA              915 1:06:22 10:41 1:06:01
  20. Dave Carmichael    51 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        300 1:06:35 10:43 1:06:28
  21. Doug Landrum       52 MARIETTA GA             459 1:13:42 11:52 1:13:20

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Jackie Zamore      53 STOCKBRIDGE GA          931   50:05  8:04   49:58
   2. Dana Greene*       51 SMYRNA GA               407   52:21  8:26   52:19
   3. Heidi Karpen       53 ALTANTA GA              448   53:07  8:33   52:59
   4. Wendy Karhu        50 ALTANTA GA              447   55:42  8:58   55:28
   5. Susan Nelson       50 SHARPSBURG GA           498   56:27  9:06   56:10
   6. Cathy Stout        54 CUMMING GA              887   57:53  9:19   57:43
   7. Julie Nixon        51 MABLETON GA             500   59:00  9:30   58:47
   8. Lisa Samani        51 SMYRNA GA               939 1:00:50  9:48 1:00:32
   9. Sheryl Erez        50 ALTANTA GA              370 1:03:14 10:11 1:02:54
  10. Juliet Thomas      54 MABLETON GA             899 1:04:13 10:20 1:04:01
  11. Piper Carmichael   51 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        311 1:07:08 10:49 1:06:47
  12. April Carlisle     52 MABLETON GA             299 1:07:56 10:56 1:07:37
  13. Terri Ernst        54 DOUGLASVILLE GA         371 1:15:16 12:07 1:14:58
  14. Jill Peterson      52 MABLETON GA             955 1:17:22 12:27 1:16:54
  15. Allison O'Connor   53 ROSWELL GA              502 1:19:36 12:49 1:19:12
  16. Debbie Masters     54 MARIETTA GA             477 1:19:51 12:51 1:19:25
  17. Therese Welch      54 SMYRNA GA               917 1:23:44 13:29 1:23:18
  18. Eugenia Sturgies   50 POWDER SPRINGS GA       888 1:33:24 15:02 1:32:55
  19. Angela Lowe        53 RIVERDALE GA            467 1:52:04 18:03 1:51:43

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Matthew Dickinson  55 DECATUR GA              362   42:00  6:46   41:57
   2. John Runnion       57 ACWORTH GA              537   42:13  6:48   42:11
   3. Jeffrey Willis     55 ALTANTA GA              924   43:23  6:59   43:20
   4. Orlando Daniels    55 COLLEGE PARK GA         948   45:01  7:15   44:54
   5. David Hamm         55 ALTANTA GA              413   45:32  7:20   45:31
   6. Chris S Moorman    55 ALTANTA GA              491   46:17  7:27   46:10
   7. Mark Jozwicki      56 FARMVILLE VA            445   47:45  7:42   47:41
   8. Eric Trube         55 FAYETTEVILLE GA         946   48:25  7:48   48:17
   9. Glen Maxim         58 GAINESVILLE GA          479   50:53  8:12   50:48
  10. Seth Ramesh        55 MARIETTA GA             523   51:17  8:16   51:12
  11. Kenneth Hines      59 ALTANTA GA              425   51:41  8:19   51:36
  12. Philip Harrell     59 DUNWOODY GA             416   52:22  8:26   52:18
  13. michael beers      58 AUSTELL GA              275   53:20  8:35   53:03
  14. Kyle French        56 DOUGLASVILLE GA         390   54:13  8:44   54:05
  15. Kevin Kelly        59 KENNESAW GA             452   55:27  8:56   55:15
  16. Gary Peterson      59 SANDY SPRINGS GA        510   57:41  9:17   57:35
  17. David Hall         56 WOODSTOCK GA            411   58:12  9:22   58:05
  18. DREW KNIGHT        58 DALLAS GA               455   58:37  9:26   58:10
  19. Patrick Hughes     55 ATLANTA GA              944   59:07  9:31   58:53
  20. Ken Athaide        57 ALTANTA GA              268 1:01:28  9:54 1:01:07
  21. Jeff Keever        59 DECATUR GA              449 1:02:08 10:00 1:01:59
  22. David Lupcke       55 SMYRNA GA               471 1:06:34 10:43 1:06:23
  23. Jim Beer           55 POWDER SPRINGS GA       274 1:11:52 11:34 1:11:36
  24. Tom Jones          57 MABLETON GA             443 1:18:22 12:37 1:17:58
  25. Stan Hoptroff      59 POWDER SPRINGS GA       429 1:23:53 13:30 1:23:31
  26. Brendan Cooper     58                         356 1:24:14 13:34 1:24:04
  27. BRENDAN Cooper     58 ALPHARETTA GA           355 1:24:14 13:34 1:24:04
  28. Donald Staples     59 WOODSTOCK GA            882 1:42:09 16:27 1:41:59

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Kilsun K Hogue     55 MARIETTA GA             428   49:17  7:56   49:07
   2. Frieda Everritt    55 FAYETTEVILLE GA         373   53:13  8:34   53:06
   3. Irene Hall         57 WOODSTOCK GA            410   58:12  9:22   58:05
   4. Lynn Olmert        55 SMYRNA GA               937   58:58  9:30   58:45
   5. Mary Arrington     55                         267 1:04:47 10:26 1:04:30
   6. Julie Clarke       57 MARIETTA GA             350 1:08:44 11:04 1:08:26
   7. Catherine Canfield 59 WOODSTOCK GA            298 1:42:08 16:27 1:41:39

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Leslie Brooks      61 DUNWOODY GA             290   44:06  7:06   44:05
   2. Philip Cohen       60 ALTANTA GA              352   44:19  7:08   44:18
   3. Sean Choi          62 HOSCHTON GA             348   49:35  7:59   49:23
   4. Tom Kelly          60 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        451   52:26  8:27   52:18
   5. Rudolph Chavez     62 ACWORTH GA              934   57:08  9:12   56:57
   6. Mike LaRue         61 CARTERSVILLE GA         461   57:15  9:13   56:57
   7. Kevin Embrey       61 POWDER SPRINGS GA       938 1:01:01  9:50 1:00:43
   8. James Spearman     63 FAIRBURN GA             880 1:01:17  9:52 1:00:56
   9. steven ward        60 COLLEGE PARK GA         914 1:05:13 10:30 1:04:56
  10. David Sexton       64 FAYETTEVILLE GA         545 1:08:17 11:00 1:07:58

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. karen lui          63 GAINESVILLE GA          468   50:51  8:11   50:46
   2. Sandra Abbott      62 POWDER SPRINGS GA       116   53:45  8:39   53:39
   3. DEBORAH BOWMAN     64 ALTANTA GA              282   56:32  9:06   56:18
   4. Jenny Choi         60                         349 1:05:11 10:30 1:04:59
   5. Gayle Gardner      63 AUSTELL GA              395 1:20:18 12:56 1:20:08

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. terry butler       67 GRIFFIN GA              296   54:56  8:51   54:42
   2. Alan Sullivan      68 MARIETTA GA             891   55:15  8:54   55:04
   3. Dennis Roach       69 MARIETTA GA             530   57:32  9:16   57:26
   4. BOBBY Arrington    67 FAYETTEVILLE GA         266 1:04:47 10:26 1:04:31
   5. Jim Childers       67 MABLETON GA             346 1:31:15 14:42 1:30:53

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Jennifer Hertel    67 NORCROSS GA             422 1:05:12 10:30 1:04:53
   2. Margaret Turk      68 ALTANTA GA              905 1:13:56 11:54 1:13:33
   3. Sharon Hamrick     65 MARIETTA GA             414 1:17:59 12:33 1:17:33
   4. Karen Porch        65 SMYRNA GA               518 1:23:49 13:30 1:23:22
   5. margaret mbugua    68 AUSTELL GA              482 1:30:33 14:35 1:30:03

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. eugene fain        73 EAST POINT GA           374 1:06:13 10:40 1:05:49

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Jackie Phillips    74 COLUMBUS GA             512 1:24:55 13:40 1:24:30

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (30)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Paulina Wilson no  99 AUSTELL GA              960 1:07:40 10:54 1:07:26

Sunday, March 3, 2019

2019 Silver Comet 10k Overall results

Overall Results

2019 Silver Comet 10K
Mableton GA 03/09/2019 8:00 am 49 cloudy
Directed by: Get Fit Atlanta, Timed By Right on Time Productions
Place Name                 Age Gen CITY/STATE              Bib Wh GunTime  Pace TagTime  Tagoff
===== ==================== === === ====================== ==== == ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Brad Smith            41 M   ALTANTA GA              877 P    27:08  4:22   27:05    0:04
   2. Colby Higgins         25 M   ALPHARETTA GA           424 P    34:26  5:33   34:22    0:04
   3. Tommy Carroll         46 M   SMYRNA GA               344      35:10  5:40   35:09    0:01
   4. Naveen Ramachandrappa 36 M   ALTANTA GA              522      36:27  5:52   36:25    0:02
   5. Greg Oshust           55 M   ACWORTH GA              506      36:54  5:57   36:53    0:01
   6. Brad Slavens          50 M   ATLANTA GA              941      37:10  5:59   37:10    0:01
   7. Ben McLain            44 M   SMYRNA GA               483      38:08  6:09   38:07    0:01
   8. James Mahony          47 M   ALTANTA GA              473      39:19  6:20   39:17    0:03
   9. Dennis Dingler        40 M   MARIETTA GA             940      39:35  6:23   39:33    0:02
  10. Jason Stine           44 M   WOODSTOCK GA            886      39:37  6:23   39:36    0:01
  11. Nathan Zavanelli      22 M   PENNINGTON NJ           933      39:49  6:25   39:48    0:02
  12. Chris Arnold          35 M   MARIETTA GA             265      39:55  6:26   39:54    0:01
  13. Joshua Witt           27 M   DECATUR GA              925      40:11  6:28   40:10    0:01
  14. Adam Thuman           44 M   LOCUST GROVE GA         901      40:18  6:30   40:16    0:03
  15. Micah Hunt            29 M   ALTANTA GA              434      41:17  6:39   41:14    0:03
  16. Ricky Dimon           35 M   SMYRNA GA               363      41:20  6:40   41:17    0:03
  17. Christopher Fellows   34 M   ALTANTA GA              380      41:25  6:40   41:23    0:02
  18. Chris Harman          39 M   ALTANTA GA              415      41:33  6:42   41:31    0:02
  19. Matthew Dickinson     55 M   DECATUR GA              362      42:00  6:46   41:57    0:03
  20. John Runnion          57 M   ACWORTH GA              537      42:13  6:48   42:11    0:02
  21. Phillip Finley        54 M   ALTANTA GA              383      43:11  6:57   43:09    0:02
  22. Terry Gresham         44 M   DECATUR GA              408      43:19  6:59   43:15    0:04
  23. Jeffrey Willis        55 M   ALTANTA GA              924      43:23  6:59   43:20    0:03
  24. Lauren Fogarty        39 F   ALTANTA GA              386      43:26  7:00   43:25    0:02
  25. Noelle Welch          24 F                           919      43:47  7:03   43:44    0:04
  26. Spencer Carter        28 M   ROSWELL GA              947      43:55  7:04   43:54    0:02
  27. Leslie Brooks         61 M   DUNWOODY GA             290      44:06  7:06   44:05    0:01
  28. Rete Odom             38 M   ALTANTA GA              503      44:09  7:07   44:03    0:06
  29. Philip Cohen          60 M   ALTANTA GA              352      44:19  7:08   44:18    0:02
  30. Orlando Daniels       55 M   COLLEGE PARK GA         948      45:01  7:15   44:54    0:08
  31. Heather Hoersch       39 F   ALTANTA GA              427      45:12  7:17   45:09    0:03
  32. Jaime Raymond         39 F   ALTANTA GA              524      45:15  7:17   45:12    0:03
  33. Robin Mitchell        42 F   TUCKER GA               490      45:20  7:18   45:16    0:04
  34. David Hamm            55 M   ALTANTA GA              413      45:32  7:20   45:31    0:02
  35. Timothy Parker        48 M   BROOKHAVEN GA           508      45:48  7:23   45:43    0:06
  36. Emily Powell          39 F   SMYRNA GA               519      45:54  7:24   45:51    0:03
  37. Charles Starrett      51 M   DALTON GA               883      46:08  7:26   46:05    0:04
  38. Chris S Moorman       55 M   ALTANTA GA              491      46:17  7:27   46:10    0:07
  39. Matthew Anderson      34 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       263      46:18  7:27   46:15    0:03
  40. Michael McLaughlin    40 M   ROSWELL GA              485      46:19  7:28   46:15    0:05
  41. James Hixson          50 M   SNELLVILLE GA           426      46:21  7:28   46:16    0:05
  42. Russell Wright        39 M   ALTANTA GA              927      46:29  7:29   46:19    0:10
  43. Danielle Caro         30 F   ALTANTA GA              314      46:37  7:31   46:31    0:06
  44. David Caro            25 M                           313      46:37  7:31   46:32    0:06
  45. Johanna Welch         55 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA         918      47:18  7:37   47:14    0:05
  46. Nicholas Roecker      35 M   ALTANTA GA              533      47:41  7:41   47:37    0:04
  47. Tim Hermeling         54 M   NORTHBROOK IL           421      47:45  7:42   47:36    0:09
  48. Mark Jozwicki         56 M   FARMVILLE VA            445      47:45  7:42   47:41    0:05
  49. Laura Alexander       25 F   FAYETTEVILLE GA         945      47:54  7:43   47:46    0:08
  50. Bradley Halualani     24 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       412      47:59  7:44   47:44    0:15
  51. Deborah Bommer        34 F   ALTANTA GA              278      48:06  7:45   47:59    0:07
  52. Seouneun Yu           34 M                           930      48:07  7:45   47:56    0:11
  53. Yousef Khalifa        40 M   SMYRNA GA               956      48:18  7:47   48:06    0:12
  54. Kevin Treanor         53 M   ACWORTH GA              904      48:19  7:47   48:14    0:06
  55. Connor Nash           23 M   PEACHTREE CITY GA       497      48:22  7:47   48:16    0:06
  56. Eric Trube            55 M   FAYETTEVILLE GA         946      48:25  7:48   48:17    0:08
  57. Randall Shreiner      48 M   MCDONOUGH GA            871      48:30  7:49   48:26    0:05
  58. Jared Phelps          26 M   SMYRNA GA               511      48:34  7:49   48:23    0:12
  59. Chris Donohue         45 M   KENNESAW GA             364      48:42  7:51   48:35    0:08
  60. Janice Schluter       48 F   DECATUR GA              540      48:50  7:52   48:45    0:05
  61. Joshua Harrell        38 M   SMYRNA GA               417      48:54  7:53   48:46    0:09
  62. Sophia Kelley         34 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       450      49:06  7:54   48:55    0:11
  63. Kilsun K Hogue        55 F   MARIETTA GA             428      49:17  7:56   49:07    0:11
  64. Paula Nieto           23 F   WHITING IN              499      49:19  7:57   49:09    0:11
  65. Roger Jochum          33 M   SMYRNA GA               441      49:22  7:57   49:14    0:08
  66. Gary Talamini         47 M   MARIETTA GA             893      49:25  7:58   49:21    0:04
  67. Sean Choi             62 M   HOSCHTON GA             348      49:35  7:59   49:23    0:12
  68. Jeremy Leggett        43 M   SNELLVILLE GA           463      49:36  7:59   49:32    0:05
  69. Krysten McLarty       36 F   SMYRNA GA               484      49:36  7:59   49:34    0:02
  70. Robyn Davenport       41 F   ALTANTA GA              360      49:42  8:00   49:40    0:02
  71. Jeff Fricks           51 M   MARIETTA GA             391      49:44  8:01   49:41    0:04
  72. Katsuhiro Ishikawa    54 M   BROOKHAVEN GA           436      49:46  8:01   49:45    0:02
  73. Joshua Fedoruk        41 M   WOODSTOCK GA            379      49:50  8:02   49:43    0:07
  74. Norman Richardson     48 M   MABLETON GA             529      49:54  8:02   49:48    0:07
  75. Kathryn Beatty        40 F   ALTANTA GA              272      49:56  8:03   49:54    0:03
  76. Jackie Zamore         53 F   STOCKBRIDGE GA          931      50:05  8:04   49:58    0:08
  77. Dwayne Walter         29 M   ALTANTA GA              913      50:19  8:06   50:14    0:05
  78. Jose Vazquez          30 M   ALTANTA GA              909      50:22  8:07   50:11    0:11
  79. Nathan Gaffney        38 M   DECATUR GA              392      50:40  8:10   50:35    0:05
  80. Chloe Morris          27 F   GREENBRIER TN           492      50:49  8:11   50:43    0:06
  81. karen lui             63 F   GAINESVILLE GA          468      50:51  8:11   50:46    0:05
  82. Amy Gilbert           42 F   SMYRNA GA               400      50:52  8:12   50:44    0:09
  83. Glen Maxim            58 M   GAINESVILLE GA          479      50:53  8:12   50:48    0:05
  84. Hanbee Choi           29 F                           347      51:02  8:13   50:50    0:13
  85. Thomas Sulkowski      33 M   ALTANTA GA              890      51:10  8:15   51:07    0:04
  86. Robert Tomey          54 M   MABLETON GA             902      51:11  8:15   50:56    0:15
  87. Naoko Adams           49 F   MARIETTA GA             262      51:12  8:15   51:02    0:11
  88. Seth Ramesh           55 M   MARIETTA GA             523      51:17  8:16   51:12    0:06
  89. Darin Waite           27 M   WARNER ROBINS GA        911      51:27  8:17   51:15    0:12
  90. Lisa Gausney          44 F   DECATUR GA              397      51:33  8:18   51:25    0:08
  91. Nour Khalifa          14 F   SMYRNA GA               957      51:34  8:18   51:22    0:12
  92. Kenneth Hines         59 M   ALTANTA GA              425      51:41  8:19   51:36    0:06
  93. Runner Dykes          39 F   WOODSTOCK GA            942      51:44  8:20   51:34    0:11
  94. Melissa Gordon        38 F   ALTANTA GA              405      51:46  8:20   51:41    0:06
  95. Justin Pierce         40 M   SMYRNA GA               513      51:56  8:22   51:51    0:05
  96. Dana Greene*          51 F   SMYRNA GA               407      52:21  8:26   52:19    0:02
  97. Philip Harrell        59 M   DUNWOODY GA             416      52:22  8:26   52:18    0:05
  98. Jeff Rakestraw        50 M   BREMEN GA               521      52:24  8:26   52:13    0:12
  99. Tom Kelly             60 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        451      52:26  8:27   52:18    0:09
 100. David Mayfield        50 M   MABLETON GA             480      52:48  8:30   52:37    0:11
 101. Raymond Barata        41 M   SMYRNA GA               271      52:57  8:32   52:46    0:11
 102. Neil Lundberg         50 M   SHARPSBURG GA           469      52:59  8:32   52:48    0:11
 103. Nathan Everritt       24 M   ALTANTA GA              372      53:03  8:33   52:55    0:08
 104. Lauren Snellings      38 F   ALTANTA GA              878      53:06  8:33   53:03    0:03
 105. Heidi Karpen          53 F   ALTANTA GA              448      53:07  8:33   52:59    0:08
 106. Kim Boyd              46 F   MARIETTA GA             283      53:08  8:34   52:56    0:13
 107. Frieda Everritt       55 F   FAYETTEVILLE GA         373      53:13  8:34   53:06    0:08
 108. Jennifer Turk DeLiber 36 F   MABLETON GA             361      53:16  8:35   53:03    0:13
 109. michael beers         58 M   AUSTELL GA              275      53:20  8:35   53:03    0:17
 110. Paul Pritchett        49 M   SMYRNA GA               520      53:30  8:37   53:13    0:18
 111. Adam Garcia           32 M   MARIETTA GA             394      53:35  8:38   53:19    0:16
 112. Sandra Abbott         62 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       116      53:45  8:39   53:39    0:06
 113. Douglas Scott         51 M   LOGANVILLE GA           543      53:56  8:41   53:52    0:04
 114. Ryan Tozier           43 M   MABLETON GA             903      54:00  8:42   53:42    0:19
 115. Kyle French           56 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA         390      54:13  8:44   54:05    0:09
 116. Ann McPhaul           23 F   ALTANTA GA              486      54:14  8:44   54:02    0:13
 117. Wes Brown             49 M   ORLANDO FL              295      54:15  8:44   54:03    0:13
 118. Kathryn Eberhart      22 F   ALTANTA GA              366      54:21  8:45   54:08    0:13
 119. Donica Howard         27 F   LAS CRUCES NM           432      54:21  8:45   54:09    0:13
 120. Megan Gaston          33 F   MARIETTA GA             396      54:24  8:46   54:11    0:13
 121. Shelley West          47 F                           920      54:26  8:46   54:09    0:17
 122. Claire Bacon          46 F   MARIETTA GA             269      54:43  8:49   54:39    0:04
 123. terry butler          67 M   GRIFFIN GA              296      54:56  8:51   54:42    0:15
 124. James Ebersold        46 M   KENNESAW GA             935      54:59  8:51   54:52    0:07
 125. Adam Raymond          41 M                           525      55:02  8:52   54:49    0:13
 126. Alan Sullivan         68 M   MARIETTA GA             891      55:15  8:54   55:04    0:12
 127. Kevin Kelly           59 M   KENNESAW GA             452      55:27  8:56   55:15    0:12
 128. Charles Ferguson      39 M   ALTANTA GA              381      55:40  8:58   55:38    0:03
 129. Wendy Karhu           50 F   ALTANTA GA              447      55:42  8:58   55:28    0:15
 130. Elizabeth Gearhart    43 F   FAYETTEVILLE GA         398      55:49  8:59   55:37    0:12
 131. Kimberly Ford         46 F   SMYRNA GA               387      55:50  9:00   55:35    0:16
 132. Jennifer Norton       36 F   SMYRNA GA               501      56:27  9:06   56:17    0:11
 133. Susan Nelson          50 F   SHARPSBURG GA           498      56:27  9:06   56:10    0:18
 134. DEBORAH BOWMAN        64 F   ALTANTA GA              282      56:32  9:06   56:18    0:15
 135. Tammy Ohmstead        48 F   WOODSTOCK GA            504      56:33  9:06   56:08    0:26
 136. Troy Brown            27 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        961      56:33  9:07   56:08    0:26
 137. Kay Mayfield          49 F                           481      56:39  9:07   56:24    0:16
 138. Jeff Abel             49 M   MABLETON GA             261      56:49  9:09   56:39    0:10
 139. Rudolph Chavez        62 M   ACWORTH GA              934      57:08  9:12   56:57    0:11
 140. Eric Maurer           51 M   SMYRNA GA               478      57:10  9:12   56:46    0:24
 141. Mike LaRue            61 M   CARTERSVILLE GA         461      57:15  9:13   56:57    0:19
 142. Dennis Roach          69 M   MARIETTA GA             530      57:32  9:16   57:26    0:07
 143. Hayley Hertel         37 F   NORCROSS GA             423      57:38  9:17   57:19    0:20
 144. Karin Jessop          47 F   ALTANTA GA              440      57:39  9:17   57:30    0:09
 145. Gary Peterson         59 M   SANDY SPRINGS GA        510      57:41  9:17   57:35    0:07
 146. Todd Tarman           45 M   WOODSTOCK GA            894      57:50  9:19   57:35    0:15
 147. Jodi Hendrixson       42 F   WOODSTOCK GA            418      57:52  9:19   57:45    0:08
 148. Cathy Stout           54 F   CUMMING GA              887      57:53  9:19   57:43    0:10
 149. stephen weeks         43 M   ACWORTH GA              916      57:53  9:19   57:47    0:07
 150. Irene Hall            57 F   WOODSTOCK GA            410      58:12  9:22   58:05    0:07
 151. David Hall            56 M   WOODSTOCK GA            411      58:12  9:22   58:05    0:07
 152. John Vertefeuille     46 M   ALTANTA GA              910      58:14  9:23   57:59    0:16
 153. Walter Schluter       54 M   DECATUR GA              541      58:14  9:23   57:59    0:15
 154. Dan Hoptroff          28 M   DALLAS GA               431      58:32  9:26   58:17    0:15
 155. Frederick Naile       47 M   DOUGLASVILLE GA         495      58:37  9:26   58:10    0:27
 156. DREW KNIGHT           58 M   DALLAS GA               455      58:37  9:26   58:10    0:27
 157. Andre Spigner         47 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       881      58:54  9:29   58:32    0:23
 158. Lynn Olmert           55 F   SMYRNA GA               937      58:58  9:30   58:45    0:14
 159. Julie Nixon           51 F   MABLETON GA             500      59:00  9:30   58:47    0:14
 160. Patrick Hughes        55 M   ATLANTA GA              944      59:07  9:31   58:53    0:14
 161. Matthew Zarch         45 M   MABLETON GA             932      59:18  9:33   59:00    0:18
 162. Darrel Render         52 M   ACWORTH GA              528      59:24  9:34   59:21    0:04
 163. Brittney Mckenney     30 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA         936      59:28  9:35   59:17    0:12
 164. Tara Eagle            40 F   SMYRNA GA               953      59:31  9:35   59:08    0:23
 165. Jennifer Tate         31 F   SMYRNA GA               897      59:32  9:35   59:20    0:12
 166. Matthew Magardo       24 M   VILLA RICA GA           472      59:33  9:35   59:17    0:16
 167. Erica Marsh           33 F   DECATUR GA              476    1:00:07  9:41   59:50    0:18
 168. Jennifer Garcia       30 F   MARIETTA GA             393    1:00:10  9:41   59:54    0:16
 169. Zackory Kirk          40 M   DECATUR GA              453    1:00:14  9:42   59:58    0:16
 170. Kait Carmichael       23 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        312    1:00:26  9:44 1:00:05    0:22
 171. Ntumba Kalala         38 F   ELLENWOOD GA            446    1:00:47  9:47 1:00:41    0:06
 172. Lisa Samani           51 F   SMYRNA GA               939    1:00:50  9:48 1:00:32    0:18
 173. Bridgette Turner      46 F   DALLAS GA               907    1:00:52  9:48 1:00:48    0:04
 174. Kevin Embrey          61 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       938    1:01:01  9:50 1:00:43    0:18
 175. Larken Reese          49 M   STOCKBRIDGE GA          526    1:01:04  9:50 1:00:53    0:11
 176. James Spearman        63 M   FAIRBURN GA             880    1:01:17  9:52 1:00:56    0:22
 177. Ken Athaide           57 M   ALTANTA GA              268    1:01:28  9:54 1:01:07    0:22
 178. Ebony Tate            39 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        895    1:01:30  9:54 1:01:04    0:26
 179. Ross Andrews          26 F   ALTANTA GA              264    1:01:38  9:56 1:01:24    0:14
 180. Amy Palmer            49 F   MARIETTA GA             507    1:01:41  9:56 1:01:22    0:20
 181. Heather Stephens      30 F   BROOKER FL              885    1:01:42  9:56 1:01:35    0:07
 182. matthew stephens      26 M   BROOKER FL              884    1:01:42  9:56 1:01:35    0:07
 183. Marshal Eagle         42 M   SMYRNA GA               954    1:02:01  9:59 1:01:37    0:24
 184. Margaret Cummins      25 F   BALL GROUND GA          358    1:02:07 10:00 1:01:57    0:11
 185. Jeff Keever           59 M   DECATUR GA              449    1:02:08 10:00 1:01:59    0:10
 186. Crystal Seldon        27 F   SHARPSBURG GA           544    1:02:15 10:02 1:02:00    0:16
 187. Rachel Ross           29 F   ALTANTA GA              535    1:02:22 10:03 1:02:12    0:10
 188. Demetria Smith        45 F   COVINGTON GA            875    1:02:25 10:03 1:02:11    0:14
 189. Kelly Russell-Tutty   47 F   MABLETON GA             538    1:02:40 10:06 1:02:32    0:08
 190. David Rogers          52 M   KENNESAW GA             534    1:02:51 10:07 1:02:34    0:18
 191. KATIE METZ            39 F   SHARPSBURG GA           487    1:02:54 10:08 1:02:37    0:18
 192. Sergio Gil            52 M   CANTON GA               399    1:02:55 10:08 1:02:37    0:19
 193. Kelly Engleka         35 F   ALTANTA GA              368    1:03:01 10:09 1:02:47    0:14
 194. Stefanie Elliott      44 F   MABLETON GA             949    1:03:14 10:11 1:02:57    0:17
 195. Sheryl Erez           50 F   ALTANTA GA              370    1:03:14 10:11 1:02:54    0:21
 196. Dan Peterson          52 M   MABLETON GA             958    1:03:17 10:12 1:02:55    0:22
 197. Maria Peters          41 F   MARIETTA GA             509    1:03:45 10:16 1:03:31    0:15
 198. TJ Ferguson           43 M   MABLETON GA             382    1:04:02 10:19 1:03:33    0:29
 199. Rebecca Sundal        46 F   SMYRNA GA               892    1:04:04 10:19 1:03:50    0:14
 200. Courtney Johnson      31 F   SMYRNA GA               442    1:04:05 10:19 1:03:49    0:16
 201. Anona Shugart Walker  37 F   ALTANTA GA              872    1:04:07 10:19 1:03:39    0:28
 202. Juliet Thomas         54 F   MABLETON GA             899    1:04:13 10:20 1:04:01    0:12
 203. Owen Fox              43 M   LANCASTER PA            389    1:04:26 10:23 1:04:13    0:13
 204. Katie Hoptroff        29 F   DALLAS GA               430    1:04:41 10:25 1:04:26    0:16
 205. Mary Arrington        55 F                           267    1:04:47 10:26 1:04:30    0:17
 206. BOBBY Arrington       67 M   FAYETTEVILLE GA         266    1:04:47 10:26 1:04:31    0:17
 207. Jenny Choi            60 F                           349    1:05:11 10:30 1:04:59    0:13
 208. Jennifer Hertel       67 F   NORCROSS GA             422    1:05:12 10:30 1:04:53    0:20
 209. Amaliya Kovalchick    37 F   DECATUR GA              456    1:05:13 10:30 1:04:52    0:21
 210. steven ward           60 M   COLLEGE PARK GA         914    1:05:13 10:30 1:04:56    0:17
 211. Gbemisola Daniyan     31 F   SMYRNA GA               359    1:05:56 10:37 1:05:32    0:24
 212. eugene fain           73 M   EAST POINT GA           374    1:06:13 10:40 1:05:49    0:25
 213. Mallory Wynn          27 F   MABLETON GA             928    1:06:19 10:41 1:05:59    0:21
 214. James Ward            50 M   ALTANTA GA              915    1:06:22 10:41 1:06:01    0:21
 215. Jermaine Luke         43 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       959    1:06:24 10:42 1:06:04    0:21
 216. Lindsay Couvillion    31 F   ALTANTA GA              357    1:06:33 10:43 1:06:15    0:19
 217. David Lupcke          55 M   SMYRNA GA               471    1:06:34 10:43 1:06:23    0:12
 218. Paul Lupcke           29 M   ALTANTA GA              470    1:06:34 10:43 1:06:22    0:12
 219. Dave Carmichael       51 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        300    1:06:35 10:43 1:06:28    0:07
 220. Piper Carmichael      51 F   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        311    1:07:08 10:49 1:06:47    0:22
 221. Michelle Pittard      41 F   WOODSTOCK GA            515    1:07:17 10:50 1:06:58    0:20
 222. Tommy Pittard         46 M   WOODSTOCK GA            516    1:07:17 10:50 1:06:58    0:20
 223. Paulina Wilson no age 99 F   AUSTELL GA              960    1:07:40 10:54 1:07:26    0:14
 224. April Carlisle        52 F   MABLETON GA             299    1:07:56 10:56 1:07:37    0:19
 225. Misty Bright          30 F   SMYRNA GA               288    1:07:57 10:57 1:07:33    0:24
 226. Simon Bright          31 M   SMYRNA GA               289    1:07:58 10:57 1:07:34    0:24
 227. David Sexton          64 M   FAYETTEVILLE GA         545    1:08:17 11:00 1:07:58    0:19
 228. Deonte Glass          27 M   DECATUR GA              950    1:08:33 11:02 1:08:16    0:18
 229. Julie Clarke          57 F   MARIETTA GA             350    1:08:44 11:04 1:08:26    0:18
 230. Emily Ryan            40 F   SMYRNA GA               539    1:08:46 11:04 1:08:23    0:24
 231. Allison Webb          41 F   DECATUR GA              943    1:09:40 11:13 1:09:19    0:21
 232. David Walker          36 M   ALTANTA GA              912    1:09:59 11:16 1:09:31    0:28
 233. Garron Bothe          47 F   MABLETON GA             281    1:10:09 11:18 1:09:57    0:13
 234. Ernest Tate           38 M   LAWRENCEVILLE GA        896    1:11:24 11:30 1:10:57    0:27
 235. Jim Beer              55 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       274    1:11:52 11:34 1:11:36    0:16
 236. Blair Rozelle         29 F   MARIETTA GA             536    1:11:53 11:34 1:11:30    0:23
 237. Jayron Gresham        38 M   ALTANTA GA              409    1:12:40 11:42 1:12:32    0:09
 238. Corrie Becker         32 F   ALTANTA GA              273    1:13:06 11:46 1:12:41    0:25
 239. Doug Landrum          52 M   MARIETTA GA             459    1:13:42 11:52 1:13:20    0:23
 240. Margaret Turk         68 F   ALTANTA GA              905    1:13:56 11:54 1:13:33    0:23
 241. Josh Suggs            37 M   SMYRNA GA               889    1:14:08 11:56 1:13:40    0:28
 242. Melissa Chadick       40 F   MAINEVILLE OH           345    1:14:13 11:57 1:13:49    0:25
 243. Whitney Foster        30 F   ALTANTA GA              388    1:14:27 11:59 1:14:11    0:16
 244. Joanna Lindsey        49 F   DALLAS GA               465    1:14:54 12:04 1:14:30    0:24
 245. Terri Ernst           54 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA         371    1:15:16 12:07 1:14:58    0:19
 246. Heather Young         44 F   SMYRNA GA               929    1:16:11 12:16 1:16:01    0:10
 247. Alexandra Willingham  31 F   SMYRNA GA               923    1:16:48 12:22 1:16:30    0:18
 248. Felicia Simmons       44 F   ALTANTA GA              874    1:17:21 12:27 1:16:55    0:26
 249. Jill Peterson         52 F   MABLETON GA             955    1:17:22 12:27 1:16:54    0:28
 250. Barbara Thuman        44 F   LOCUST GROVE GA         900    1:17:34 12:29 1:17:10    0:25
 251. Sharon Hamrick        65 F   MARIETTA GA             414    1:17:59 12:33 1:17:33    0:26
 252. Tom Jones             57 M   MABLETON GA             443    1:18:22 12:37 1:17:58    0:25
 253. Allison O'Connor      53 F   ROSWELL GA              502    1:19:36 12:49 1:19:12    0:25
 254. Debbie Masters        54 F   MARIETTA GA             477    1:19:51 12:51 1:19:25    0:26
 255. Gayle Gardner         63 F   AUSTELL GA              395    1:20:18 12:56 1:20:08    0:11
 256. René Fisher           33 F   NEWNAN GA               384    1:20:31 12:58 1:20:14    0:17
 257. Stacey Marler         34 F   ALPHARETTA GA           475    1:20:38 12:59 1:20:13    0:26
 258. Paula Pontes          43 F   ALTANTA GA              517    1:20:47 13:00 1:20:25    0:22
 259. Claudia Elizee        46 F   ALTANTA GA              367    1:22:19 13:15 1:22:10    0:09
 260. Hope Mosley           39 F   AUSTELL GA              493    1:22:37 13:18 1:22:11    0:26
 261. Ayisha Abdul-Salaam   40 F   ALTANTA GA              117    1:22:44 13:19 1:22:15    0:29
 262. Therese Welch         54 F   SMYRNA GA               917    1:23:44 13:29 1:23:18    0:27
 263. Brad Fain             45 M   LITHIA SPGS GA          375    1:23:46 13:29 1:23:23    0:23
 264. Karen Porch           65 F   SMYRNA GA               518    1:23:49 13:30 1:23:22    0:27
 265. Stan Hoptroff         59 M   POWDER SPRINGS GA       429    1:23:53 13:30 1:23:31    0:23
 266. Henry Ibarra          25 M   SMYRNA GA               435    1:24:02 13:32 1:23:45    0:18
 267. Brendan Cooper        58 M                           356    1:24:14 13:34 1:24:04    0:10
 268. BRENDAN Cooper        58 M   ALPHARETTA GA           355    1:24:14 13:34 1:24:04    0:11
 269. Dana Fain             41 F   LITHIA SPGS GA          377    1:24:44 13:39 1:24:21    0:23
 270. Natalie Campbell      42 F   DOUGLASVILLE GA         297    1:24:46 13:39 1:24:23    0:24
 271. Jackie Phillips       74 F   COLUMBUS GA             512    1:24:55 13:40 1:24:30    0:25
 272. Rebecca Landes        41 F   MARIETTA GA             457    1:27:13 14:03 1:26:48    0:25
 273. Rachael Brown         29 F   MCDONOUGH GA            294    1:27:13 14:03 1:26:48    0:26
 274. margaret mbugua       68 F   AUSTELL GA              482    1:30:33 14:35 1:30:03    0:30
 275. Jim Childers          67 M   MABLETON GA             346    1:31:15 14:42 1:30:53    0:23
 276. Eugenia Sturgies      50 F   POWDER SPRINGS GA       888    1:33:24 15:02 1:32:55    0:29
 277. Stephanie Schmid      35 F   MARIETTA GA             542    1:35:47 15:25 1:35:32    0:15
 278. Catherine Canfield    59 F   WOODSTOCK GA            298    1:42:08 16:27 1:41:39    0:30
 279. Donald Staples        59 M   WOODSTOCK GA            882    1:42:09 16:27 1:41:59    0:10
 280. Crista Jensen         49 F   AUSTELL GA              439    1:47:58 17:23 1:47:30    0:28
 281. Arnetra Herbert       43 F   ALTANTA GA              420    1:48:01 17:23 1:47:45    0:16
 282. Angela Lowe           53 F   RIVERDALE GA            467    1:52:04 18:03 1:51:43    0:22
 283. Ana Glasl             47 F   MARIETTA GA             402    1:52:05 18:03 1:51:43    0:22
 284. Ruthie Smith          45 F   MABLETON GA             876    1:52:11 18:04 1:51:50    0:22
 285. Cassy Lockhart        15 F   WOODSTOCK GA            466    2:01:43 19:36 2:01:35    0:08
 286. kylee kline           20 F   WOODSTOCK GA            454    2:01:44 19:36 2:01:36    0:08
 287. Trent Shuping         38 M   MABLETON GA             873                             0:03
 288. Nadine Epperson       25 F   ALTANTA GA              369                             0:14
 289. Caitlin Meyer         28 F   ALTANTA GA              488                             0:14
Mar-09-2019 10:13:32am

Saturday, February 23, 2019

2019 North Buncombe Chilly Challenge 8k age Group results

All AGE GROUP RESULTS

2019 Chilly Challenge 8k
Weaverville, NC 2/23/2019 10:00 am Rain 45 degrees.
Directed by: North Buncombe Middle School, Timed By Right on Time Productions

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 1 MALES

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. LIAM GAYTER                22 ASHEVILLE NC            712   29:35  5:57   29:24     0:12

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 1 FEMALES

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. NAOMI NAKAI                33 BLOOMFIELD NJ           810   33:38  6:46   33:26     0:13

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 1 Masters MALES

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. CHRISTOPHER VAN DYKE       49 ASHEVILLE NC            865   34:40  6:59   34:39     0:01

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 1 Masters FEMALES

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. LAURA MITCHELL             47 ASHEVILLE NC            795   35:12  7:05   35:00     0:12

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 12 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. MICHAEL FERGUSON           10 ASHEVILLE NC            700   42:14  8:30   41:59     0:15
   2. ISAAC VALK                 12 ARDEN NC                863   44:04  8:52   43:45     0:19
   3. GABE FERGUSON              12 ASHEVILLE NC            699   44:15  8:54   43:59     0:16
   4. JACKSON MEDLIN             12 WEAVERVILLE NC          785   48:55  9:51   48:40     0:16
   5. CARTER VAN DYKE            10 ASHEVILLE NC            864   52:24 10:33   52:11     0:14
   6. LIAM LAWING                12 WEAVERVILLE NC          772   53:04 10:41   52:53     0:11
   7. BRAYDEN WILSON             12 WEAVERVILLE NC          925 1:02:32 12:35 1:02:05     0:27
   8. CHARLIE TROOP              10 WEAVERVILLE NC         1505                           0:29

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 12 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. KIERSTEN GOSNELL           12 WEAVERVILLE NC          714   57:06 11:30   56:49     0:18
   2. SAGE MILLER                10 ASHEVILLE NC            794 1:02:50 12:39 1:02:32     0:19
   3. ASHLEY RAMIREZ-LIMON       12 ASHEVILLE NC           1509 1:03:16 12:44 1:02:58     0:18
   4. EMILY WALKER               12 WEAVERVILLE NC          899 1:05:45 13:14 1:05:29     0:17
   5. AVA MANNING                12 WEAVERVILLE NC         1502 1:07:45 13:38 1:07:29     0:17
   6. ADDISON SPRINKLE           11 WEAVERVILLE NC          852 1:16:39 15:26 1:16:12     0:27
   7. LIZA GREENE                12 WEAVERVILLE NC          716 1:20:24 16:11 1:20:09     0:15
   8. HALLIE FAY                 12 WEAVERVILLE NC          697 1:20:24 16:11 1:20:10     0:14

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. SAYER VAN DYKE             15 ASHEVILLE NC            867   34:26  6:56   34:25     0:01
   2. AIDEN THOMAS               14 ASHEVILLE NC            859   35:40  7:11   35:27     0:14
   3. JOHN RAMIREZ               14 ASHEVILLE NC            831   37:53  7:38   37:43     0:10
   4. DYLAN METCALF              14 ASHEVILLE NC            789   37:53  7:38   37:43     0:10
   5. EVERETT TUCKER             13 WEAVERVILLE NC          862   37:58  7:39   37:57     0:01
   6. KALEB D'ALESSANDRO         13 ALEXANDER NC            691   41:21  8:20   41:08     0:14
   7. DEWEY SMITH                14 WEAVERVILLE NC         1510   41:43  8:24   41:28     0:15
   8. ZACHARY RAMSEY             13 WEAVERVILLE NC          834   43:22  8:44   43:09     0:14
   9. JESSE COOK                 14 ALEXANDER NC            687   44:23  8:56   44:10     0:14
  10. T.J. BURGESS               13 WEAVERVILLE NC          600   51:10 10:18   50:56     0:14
  11. THOMAS PROFITA             13 WEAVERVILLE NC          829   52:37 10:36   52:22     0:16
  12. GAGE MULLINAX              14 WEAVERVILLE NC          800   55:17 11:08   53:52     1:25
  13. LUKE KALLI                 14 WEAVERVILLE NC         1508   55:33 11:11   55:18     0:16
  14. TOBY MCCOLLUM              14 WEAVERVILLE NC          782   56:26 11:22   56:11     0:16
  15. GRIFFIN KENNEDY            14 MARS HILL NC            764 1:15:47 15:15 1:15:22     0:25
  16. CAMERON HIGGINS            13 WEAVERVILLE NC          736 1:15:47 15:15 1:15:23     0:25

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. WILLAMINA INGLE            14 WEAVERVILLE NC          747   37:07  7:28   36:53     0:15
   2. JOY PRETTMYMAN             15 WEAVERVILLE NC          826   39:25  7:56   39:13     0:13
   3. CIERRA STEFFIN             14 ARDEN NC                853   44:08  8:53   43:50     0:18
   4. CORRINA RICHARDS           14 WEAVERVILLE NC          837   46:00  9:16   45:46     0:14
   5. HANNAH HALE                13 WEAVERVILLE NC          718   50:12 10:06   49:58     0:15
   6. KATIE JOHNSON              13 WEAVERVILLE NC          757   52:07 10:29   51:49     0:19
   7. ELLY MILLER                13 ASHEVILLE NC            792   52:09 10:30   51:51     0:18
   8. MATTIE BOST                13 WEAVERVILLE NC          511   55:34 11:11   55:18     0:16
   9. DEAN DAVIS                 13 ASHEVILLE NC           1507   57:05 11:29   56:49     0:16
  10. BROOK PRESSLEY             14 ASHEVILLE NC            824 1:00:21 12:09 1:00:06     0:16
  11. RUBY MILEY NORRIS          14 ASHEVILLE NC            811 1:03:19 12:45 1:03:00     0:20
  12. SHELBY CANDLER             13 WEAVERVILLE NC          634 1:05:43 13:14 1:05:27     0:17
  13. AVERIE RAMSEY              13 ALEXANDER NC            832 1:07:45 13:38 1:07:28     0:17

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 18 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. JARIB POTT                 16 WEAVERVILLE NC          823   40:00  8:03   39:27     0:33
   2. OWEN RIEDESEL              16 WEAVERVILLE NC          838   47:47  9:37   47:23     0:24
   3. BRENDAN HOLLENBACK         16 WEAVERVILLE NC          740   53:38 10:48   53:06     0:32
   4. RICKY CHAN                 17 ASHEVILLE NC            677   56:19 11:20   56:05     0:14

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 18 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. TYLER TREJO                20 WEAVERVILLE NC          927   38:12  7:42   38:00     0:13
   2. BILLY CONNER               22 CANDLER NC              684   41:47  8:25   41:34     0:14
   3. ZACH BENTON                24 MARS HILL NC            400   42:04  8:28   41:51     0:14

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. MEGAN MAGLIONE             23 CANDLER NC              777   44:42  9:00   44:16     0:26
   2. EMILY DYER                 22 CANTON NC               696 1:00:23 12:09   59:58     0:26
   3. MEGAN CRIGGER              23 ASHEVILLE NC            688 1:03:04 12:42 1:02:38     0:27
   4. CAYCI BRACKINS             24 WEAVERVILLE NC          567 1:20:32 16:12 1:19:59     0:34
   5. CENYU YANG                 23 NEWTON NC               915 1:29:05 17:56 1:28:43     0:23

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. DAVID DOWNING              29 ASHEVILLE NC            926   32:09  6:28   32:00     0:09
   2. ARTHUR DREXLER             26 ASHEVILLE NC            695   38:04  7:40   37:51     0:13
   3. DOUGLAS BRANDON            28 ASHEVILLE NC            594   41:57  8:27   41:43     0:15
   4. RICHIE CRIGGER             25 ASHEVILLE NC            689   44:11  8:54   43:44     0:27
   5. XENGKENG YANG              25 HENDERSONVILLE NC       916 1:37:39 19:39 1:37:19     0:20

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. JENNIFER BLACK             27 ASHEVILLE NC            509   34:01  6:51   33:49     0:13
   2. MIRANDA REDMANN            25 FAIRVIEW NC             835   34:11  6:53   34:08     0:04
   3. ABBY HARRIS                27 ASHEVILLE NC            921   43:43  8:48   43:25     0:19
   4. REBECCA SMITH              27 CANDLER NC              849   55:18 11:08   54:50     0:29
   5. BILLIE BOLINGER            25 ASHEVILLE NC            510 1:13:25 14:47 1:12:54     0:32
   6. KRISTINA LO                25 ARDEN NC                775 1:29:07 17:56 1:28:44     0:24

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. JAMES BRYSON               33 CANDLER NC              929   40:49  8:13   40:13     0:36
   2. CHASE CONNER               34 CANDLER NC              685   43:06  8:41   42:53     0:14
   3. KENJI NAKAI                31 ASHEVILLE NC            809   53:29 10:46   52:59     0:31
   4. ANDREW HARLFINGER          30 CULLOWHEE NC            719   55:53 11:15   55:22     0:31

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. LAURA KETCHUCK             30 CANDLER NC              765   39:39  7:59   39:24     0:15
   2. VALERIE HYATT              30 ASHEVILLE NC            744   41:42  8:24   41:28     0:15
   3. EMILY GUNDLACH             33 ASHEVILLE NC            717   49:06  9:53   48:46     0:20
   4. TRISTA HUFFMAN             30 WEAVERVILLE NC          742   49:25  9:57   48:56     0:29
   5. MELISSA CABE               32 CULLOWHEE NC            622   50:22 10:08   49:51     0:32
   6. HANNAH MYERS               33 ASHEVILLE NC            807   53:23 10:45   53:03     0:21
   7. BETHANY BRYSON             33 ASHEVILLE NC            930   57:25 11:33   56:54     0:32
   8. MELISSA MOSES              30 WEAVERVILLE NC         1506   59:56 12:04   59:24     0:33
   9. KEENA STEFFIN              34 ARDEN NC                854 1:29:06 17:56 1:28:43     0:23
  10. ERICA YOUNG                34 SPRUCE PINE NC          918                           0:28
  11. KATIE SNYDER               31 ASHEVILLE NC            850                           0:38

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. MITCH MULL                 35 WEAVERVILLE NC          799   31:20  6:19   31:19     0:01
   2. RYAN MCCORMICK             35 CANDLER NC              784   33:30  6:45   33:29     0:02
   3. WESLEY MILLER              38 ASHEVILLE NC           1503   36:24  7:20   36:11     0:13
   4. JESSE SHOUP                37 WEAVERVILLE NC          845   38:36  7:46   38:11     0:26
   5. MICHAEL STEFFIN            37 ARDEN NC                855   38:38  7:47   38:26     0:12
   6. DAMON JENNINGS             39 WEAVERVILLE NC          750   44:37  8:59   43:51     0:46
   7. MATTHEW SAMS               38 WEAVERVILLE NC          920   47:40  9:36   47:23     0:18

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. JENNIFER INGLE             38 WEAVERVILLE NC          745   38:45  7:48   38:31     0:15
   2. SHANNON TABOR              37 ASHEVILLE NC            858   45:44  9:12   45:23     0:22
   3. KATE WHITTIER              39 MARS HILL NC            919   47:20  9:32   46:57     0:24
   4. VICKI ROGERS               37 WEAVERVILLE NC          840   48:50  9:50   48:29     0:22
   5. PHOEBE CALLOWAY            39 WEAVERVILLE NC          633   50:50 10:14   50:23     0:28
   6. ELIZABETH KIMMEL           37 WEAVERVILLE NC          767   50:50 10:14   50:23     0:28
   7. SARAH MYERS                35 ASHEVILLE NC            808   53:24 10:45   53:04     0:20
   8. ANGIE MILLER               38 WEAVERVILLE NC          791   55:27 11:10   55:07     0:20
   9. DELINDA ASHER              39 ASHEVILLE NC            238   56:39 11:24   56:14     0:26
  10. SHENANDOAH MANY            38 ASHEVILLE NC            779   58:33 11:47   58:03     0:30
  11. SUZANNE AVETT              39 WEAVERVILLE NC          323 1:00:18 12:08   59:58     0:21
  12. ALEXIS WILSON              39 WEAVERVILLE NC          924 1:02:32 12:35 1:02:06     0:27
  13. SHELLY CLONINGER           38 ASHEVILLE NC            681 1:06:25 13:22 1:05:58     0:27
  14. LISA CONNER                38 CANDLER NC              686 1:06:31 13:23 1:06:00     0:32
  15. RACHEL BALL                35 WEAVERVILLE NC          366 1:09:45 14:02 1:09:19     0:26
  16. CAROL JARVIS               35 WEAVERVILLE NC          749 1:11:49 14:27 1:11:34     0:15
  17. TRICIA DIMSDALE            39 WEAVERVILLE NC          692 1:16:39 15:26 1:16:12     0:27

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. JOSH LEITNER               44 ASHEVILLE NC            931   37:49  7:37   37:32     0:17
   2. BRYAN SMITH                42 ASHEVILLE NC            847   41:11  8:18   40:55     0:17
   3. ROBERT FERGUSON            44 ASHEVILLE NC            702   42:13  8:30   41:58     0:15
   4. PATRICK MEDLIN             44 WEAVERVILLE NC          787   46:06  9:17   45:47     0:20
   5. ALBERT BALL                40 WEAVERVILLE NC          365 1:09:45 14:02 1:09:20     0:25
   6. CHALMERS BROWN             42 WEAVERVILLE NC          598 1:20:52 16:17 1:20:18     0:34

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. JESSICA MEDLIN             40 WEAVERVILLE NC          786   44:10  8:53   43:49     0:21
   2. HEATHER FINCH              42 WEAVERVILLE NC          703   45:04  9:04   44:44     0:21
   3. RACHAEL NYGAARD            40 WEAVERVILLE NC          812   50:13 10:06   49:53     0:20
   4. KRISTINA TOOMBS            43 MARS HILL NC            861   50:35 10:11   50:11     0:25
   5. JENNY HOLTSCLAW            44 ALEXANDER NC            741   52:28 10:34   52:09     0:19
   6. JULIE SHELTON              40 WEAVERVILLE NC          844   54:38 11:00   54:17     0:21
   7. AMY JAMERSON               42 WEAVERVILLE NC          748   57:01 11:29   56:31     0:30
   8. JESSICA SLACK              42 ASHEVILLE NC            846 1:06:25 13:22 1:05:58     0:28
   9. BRANDI FLECKENSTEIN        43 BURNSVILLE NC           704 1:22:48 16:40 1:22:19     0:29

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. BILL FLYNN                 49 WEAVERVILLE NC          705   41:48  8:25   41:13     0:36
   2. BEN HILL                   47 WEAVERVILLE NC          739   45:47  9:13   45:30     0:17
   3. WIIK INGLE                 45 WEAVERVILLE NC          746   52:37 10:35   52:22     0:16
   4. TODD SWIFT                 48 WEAVERVILLE NC          857   55:23 11:09   55:00     0:23
   5. RICK MANSKE                48 WEAVERVILLE NC          778   55:25 11:09   54:59     0:26
   6. DAVID YONTZ                47 MARSHALL NC             917   59:47 12:02   59:12     0:35

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. UTA BRANDSTATTER           47 ASHEVILLE NC            595   38:19  7:43   38:01     0:19
   2. TONIA SHEPPARD             45 WEAVERVILLE NC         1504   43:52  8:50   43:25     0:27
   3. KELLIE LYNCH               48 WEAVERVILLE NC          776   45:08  9:05   44:50     0:19
   4. JODI ANTINORI              49 ASHEVILLE NC            223   45:55  9:15   45:34     0:22
   5. PAMELA CHANDLER            46 WEAVERVILLE NC          678   48:45  9:49   48:24     0:21
   6. MELISSA DRENNAN            48 ASHEVILLE NC            694   52:06 10:29   51:37     0:30
   7. ELIZABETH PORRAS           47 WEAVERVILLE NC          822   53:09 10:42   52:41     0:28
   8. JANNA SCARBOROUGH          49 JOHNSON CITY TN         841   54:17 10:56   53:59     0:18
   9. NICOLE OGG                 48 WEAVERVILLE NC          813   54:58 11:04   54:33     0:25
  10. BECKY WALTER               49 WEAVERVILLE NC          911   55:58 11:16   55:40     0:19
  11. KRISTI MCCORMACK           47 ASHEVILLE NC            783   57:35 11:35   57:03     0:33
  12. JENNIE PRESSLEY            47 MARS HILL NC            825   59:55 12:04   59:34     0:22
  13. JENNIFER PARR              47 FAIRVIEW NC             817 1:00:00 12:05   59:28     0:33
  14. JENNY SCRUGGS              48 ASHEVILLE NC            842 1:08:46 13:50 1:08:18     0:29
  15. LINDA WARD                 48 MILLS RIVER NC          913 1:10:30 14:11 1:09:58     0:32
  16. LISA KEIBER                47 HENDERSONVILLE NC       763 1:17:38 15:37 1:17:09     0:29
  17. CHRIS BROWN                46 WEAVERVILLE NC          599 1:21:12 16:21 1:20:57     0:15

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. JOE WATSON                 52 ASHEVILLE NC            922   35:10  7:05   34:58     0:13
   2. ADAM FRANCIS               53 ASHEVILLE NC            706   43:40  8:47   43:18     0:22
   3. MICHAEL RAMSEY             50 WAYNESVILLE NC          833   43:44  8:48   43:21     0:23
   4. SETH BIRD                  53 ASHEVILLE NC            507   45:01  9:04   44:40     0:22
   5. KEVIN LANE                 53 WEAVERVILLE NC         1501   49:13  9:55   48:43     0:31
   6. CHRIS PAPAIOANNOU          54 WEAVERVILLE NC          815   54:34 10:59   54:15     0:19
   7. ROSS PREZANT               54 WEAVERVILLE NC          828   55:24 11:09   54:59     0:25
   8. JOHN MOSLER                54 ASHEVILLE NC           1511 1:00:56 12:16 1:00:24     0:32

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. WENDE KIMBLE               52 ASHEVILLE NC            766   41:04  8:16   40:27     0:38
   2. SUSAN GARLAND              50 ARDEN NC                710   41:18  8:19   41:02     0:16
   3. ROBIN FRANCIS              51 NAPLES FL               707   53:56 10:51   53:28     0:28
   4. TAMMY BIRD                 54 ASHEVILLE NC            508   54:02 10:53   53:35     0:28
   5. JUDITH FENDER              51 FLETCHER NC             698 1:00:06 12:06   59:32     0:35
   6. WENDY HUGHES               50 ENKA NC                 743 1:11:14 14:20 1:10:41     0:33

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. JOE BARRETT                57 ASHEVILLE NC            396   36:24  7:20   36:07     0:18
   2. TOM BELL                   56 ARDEN NC                398   38:50  7:49   38:33     0:17
   3. VICTOR DOSTROW             59 ASHEVILLE NC            693   39:32  7:58   39:17     0:16

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. WENDY PAPAIOANNOU          55 WEAVERVILLE NC          816   46:47  9:25   46:29     0:18
   2. LAURA SMITH                56 CANDLER NC              848   59:52 12:03   59:24     0:29
   3. RITA HENSLEY               55 MARS HILL NC            735 1:01:15 12:20 1:00:53     0:22
   4. LIZZIE LINO                57 WEAVERVILLE NC          774 1:13:38 14:49 1:13:07     0:32

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. DAN PASSARELLI             61 CANDLER NC              818   42:17  8:31   41:51     0:26
   2. THOMAS BARFIELD            62 ROCK HILL SC            369   47:08  9:29   46:53     0:16

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. KIM WALKER                 63 CANDLER NC              900   51:51 10:26   51:22     0:29
   2. MARY JO SPARROW            63 MARS HILL NC            851 1:04:20 12:57 1:03:59     0:21
   3. GENIA EDMONDS              61 FRANKLIN NC             923 1:37:34 19:38 1:37:10     0:24

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. THOMAS ASCIK               68 ASHEVILLE NC            230   47:37  9:35   47:20     0:17
   2. BRAD WARD                  65 WEAVERVILLE NC          912   55:01 11:05   54:41     0:21
   3. ROBERT BARBOUR             67 WEAVERVILLE NC          368   59:51 12:03   59:35     0:17

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. WILMA FUENTES              68 MARSHALL NC             708 1:09:08 13:55 1:08:38     0:30

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. ANDREW MOORE               71 ALEXANDER NC            796   53:55 10:51   53:18     0:37
   2. RICK FERGUSON              72 SPRUCE PINE NC          701   55:34 11:11   55:18     0:16
   3. DAVID SLOBODIN             79 ASHEVILLE NC            928 1:07:30 13:35 1:07:07     0:23
   4. ROBERT VOGT                71 ASHEVILLE NC            869 1:13:36 14:49 1:13:03     0:34

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
   1. BENITA AUGE                70 WEAVERVILLE NC          283   52:51 10:38   52:32     0:19
   2. MARTHA MARSHALL            73 ASHEVILLE NC            780 1:12:29 14:35 1:12:11     0:19

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------