Thursday, June 6, 2024

2024 Highland Night Flight Age Group Results

 To be posted here after the last finisher.

2024 Highland Night Flight Overall results

 To be posted live here the evening of June 29th

Thursday, May 30, 2024

2024 Flying Squirrel 10 miler age group results

All AGE GROUP RESULTS

2024 Flying Squirrel 10 miler
Asheville NC 06/1/2024 7:30 am Sunny 58
Directed by: Jus' Running, Timed By Right on Time Productions

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 Males

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Thomas George      32 SALT LAKE CITY UT       138   54:55  5:30   54:52
   2. Will Kellar        32 ASHEVILLE NC            207   56:22  5:39   56:21
   3. Trevor Capra       29 ASHEVILLE NC             53   56:52  5:42   56:48

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 Females

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Holly Wooley       28 COLORADO SPRINGS CO     398 1:04:14  6:26 1:04:12
   2. Shelby Adair       26 SPARTANBURG SC            2 1:04:34  6:28 1:04:32
   3. Erica Zaveta       34 BREVARD NC              401 1:09:36  6:58 1:09:31

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 1 Masters Males

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. James Thompson     40 ASHEVILLE NC            368   59:54  6:00   59:53

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 1 Masters Females

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Jennings Garry     49 ASHEVILLE NC            136 1:10:25  7:03 1:10:21

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Christian Snell    16 GREENVILLE SC           352 1:07:28  6:45 1:07:25
   2. Oliver Didenko     17 TAMPA FL                100 1:11:16  7:08 1:11:11
   3. Hayden Sluder      15 ASHEVILLE NC            346 1:12:57  7:18 1:12:48
   4. Henry McAnulty     16 KERNERSVILLE NC         246 1:18:31  7:52 1:18:16
   5. Lane Icard         15 WHEELING WV             190 1:36:18  9:38 1:35:57
   6. Aaron Adams        19 WEAVERVILLE NC            3 1:38:16  9:50 1:37:59
   7. Omar Rocha         19 ASHEVILLE NC            314 1:47:46 10:47 1:47:10
   8. Walter Thomas      18 MILLS RIVER NC          367 1:48:55 10:54 1:48:34

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Nina Jung          15 ARDEN NC                199 1:24:22  8:27 1:24:12

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Caleb Gandert      29 HENDERSONVILLE NC       134 1:04:54  6:30 1:04:52
   2. John Floyd         21 ARDEN NC                125 1:12:59  7:18 1:12:54
   3. Ben Hippler        27 ASHEVILLE NC            178 1:23:30  8:21 1:23:16
   4. Peter Gemperle     26 CLYDE NC                137 1:24:23  8:27 1:24:15
   5. John Maloney       26 CLEMMONS NC             239 1:28:39  8:52 1:28:16
   6. David Hagler       25 ASHEVILLE NC            154 1:28:43  8:53 1:28:30
   7. James Sattelmeier  27 ACWORTH GA              335 1:29:41  8:59 1:29:21
   8. John Dorsey        29 ROANOKE VA              102 1:32:43  9:17 1:32:27
   9. Kaleb Lyda         25 ASHEVILLE NC            235 1:35:14  9:32 1:34:53
  10. Matthew Watts      27 CENTRAL SC              387 1:36:14  9:38 1:35:54
  11. Kevin Cruz         23                         627 1:43:41 10:23 1:43:05
  12. Orlando Cruz       21 WEAVERVILLE NC           84 1:45:54 10:36 1:45:19
  13. Anthony Cortina    27 CHARLOTTE NC             79 1:51:55 11:12 1:51:28
  14. Mirna Olivares     22 ARDEN NC                274 1:55:43 11:35 1:55:28
  15. Yair Ambrocio      26 ASHEVILLE NC              7 1:56:00 11:36 1:55:25
  16. Matthew Brouwer    28 RALEIGH NC               45 2:02:22 12:15 2:01:44
  17. Ross Turman        25 HICKORY NC              374 2:02:41 12:17 2:02:05
  18. Timothy Culotta    28 SEVIERVILLE TN           86 2:21:27 14:09 2:20:59

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Allison Stoeffler  27 ASHEVILLE NC            362 1:21:33  8:10 1:21:23
   2. Katharina Bulthaup 27 KARLSRUHE BW             49 1:23:25  8:21 1:23:21
   3. Madison Lewis      26 BREVARD NC              231 1:44:18 10:26 1:44:00
   4. Katie Weber        23 ARDEN NC                388 1:49:49 10:59 1:49:36
   5. Laura Woodruff     28 GREENVILLE SC           397 1:51:42 11:11 1:51:19
   6. Lili Haus          27 CHARLOTTE NC            169 1:51:55 11:12 1:51:28
   7. Iliana Villatoro   27 ASHEVILLE NC            379 1:56:00 11:36 1:55:26
   8. Clair Brouwer      28 RALEIGH NC               44 2:02:22 12:15 2:01:45
   9. Melanie Rocha      20 WEAVER NC               313 2:07:43 12:47 2:07:08
  10. diana olivares     20 ARDEN NC                273 2:15:43 13:35 2:15:29
  11. Rosie Thompson     28 ANDERSON SC             370 2:22:44 14:17 2:22:10

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Arthur Drexler     31 ASHEVILLE NC            103 1:01:51  6:12 1:01:49
   2. Ryan Sloan         36 EVERETT MA              345 1:04:08  6:25 1:04:05
   3. Alex Black         34 MARSHALL NC              32 1:04:30  6:27 1:04:28
   4. Jordan Satterfield 32 FAIRVIEW NC             336 1:05:06  6:31 1:05:04
   5. Maxwell Salinger   35 ASHEVILLE NC            330 1:06:34  6:40 1:06:32
   6. Joe Lloyd          35                         626 1:08:14  6:50 1:08:09
   7. Paul Ryland        32 CANTON NC               328 1:08:23  6:51 1:08:19
   8. Yowzah Wowzah      37 ASHEVILLE NC            399 1:12:25  7:15 1:12:20
   9. Brendan Kelley     36 ASHEVILLE NC            208 1:13:13  7:20 1:13:04
  10. Henry Gargan       31                         413 1:14:33  7:28 1:14:28
  11. Jeremy Cavender    38 FRANKLIN NC              59 1:14:36  7:28 1:14:31
  12. Josh Drummond      37 ASHEVILLE NC            105 1:16:41  7:41 1:16:36
  13. Michael Mondou     32 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       262 1:17:29  7:45 1:17:16
  14. Danny Polerecki    38 ASHEVILLE NC            290 1:17:41  7:47 1:17:24
  15. Nick Taylor        33 ASHEVILLE NC            364 1:18:31  7:52 1:18:11
  16. Michael Maloney    39 CLEMMONS NC             240 1:19:29  7:57 1:19:06
  17. Brandon Shaffer    37 MARSHALL NC             338 1:20:08  8:01 1:20:05
  18. Dave Wilhoit       38 ASHEVILLE NC            393 1:20:49  8:05 1:20:43
  19. Andrew Charters    36 CHARLOTTE NC             64 1:23:10  8:19 1:23:01
  20. Zach Benton        30 MARS HILL NC             28 1:23:46  8:23 1:23:43
  21. Michael Cooley     33 BELMONT NC               78 1:23:50  8:23 1:23:12
  22. David Pendergast   36 ASHEVILLE NC            283 1:23:59  8:24 1:23:40
  23. Chris Gragtmans    38 ASHEVILLE NC            143 1:24:06  8:25 1:23:58
  24. Michael Schulman   37 ASHEVILLE NC            337 1:24:27  8:27 1:24:11
  25. Justin Eaton       31 ASHEVILLE NC            109 1:24:55  8:30 1:24:45
  26. Devin Murphy       39 NEWTON NC               265 1:24:59  8:30 1:24:40
  27. David Stuart       35 ASHEVILLE NC            363 1:26:34  8:40 1:26:19
  28. Zachary Norton     35 CANTON NC               271 1:27:30  8:45 1:27:19
  29. Luis Gutierrez     38 ASHEVILLE NC            151 1:28:13  8:50 1:28:00
  30. Daniel Gutman      36 ASHEVILLE NC            152 1:28:55  8:54 1:28:39
  31. Nathan Reddig      31 ASHEVILLE NC            303 1:28:57  8:54 1:28:41
  32. James Fortney      34 CHARLOTTE NC            127 1:32:30  9:15 1:32:23
  33. Park Greer         33 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       147 1:33:03  9:19 1:32:51
  34. Scott McAndrews    35 ASHEVILLE NC            244 1:34:35  9:28 1:34:27
  35. Bill Alaniz        33 ASHEVILLE NC              4 1:35:03  9:31 1:34:48
  36. Danny McCance      34 ASHEVILLE NC            249 1:40:19 10:02 1:39:58
  37. Bryan Carstensen   39 FORT LAUDERDALE FL       55 1:43:32 10:22 1:43:07
  38. Nils Bulthaupt     35 KARLSRUHE BW             50 1:47:06 10:43 1:46:46
  39. Michael Stewart    39 MARSHALL NC             361 1:47:25 10:45 1:46:44
  40. Craig Koenekoop    35 MILLS RIVER NC          218 1:49:52 11:00 1:49:38
  41. Joe Rosales        34 BAILEY NC               320 1:52:15 11:14 1:51:43
  42. Nick Fischer       32                         410 1:54:14 11:26 1:53:41
  43. Chuck Farlow       38 ASHEVILLE NC            116 1:59:36 11:58 1:59:05
  44. Josue Molina       30 ASHEVILLE NC            261 2:00:01 12:01 1:59:26
  45. Brett Giblin       39 GREENVILLE SC           139 2:02:06 12:13 2:01:46
  46. Joe Turman         31 PITTSBURGH PA           372 2:02:42 12:17 2:02:05
  47. Garrett Johnson    33 ASHEVILLE NC            193 2:04:02 12:25 2:03:31
  48. Alan Williams      32 KODAK TN                394 2:21:26 14:09 2:21:02
  49. Jordan Chambers    33 SEYMOUR TN               60 2:21:27 14:09 2:20:59

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Veronica Palma     34                         407 1:14:16  7:26 1:14:14
   2. Tara Benson        35 ARDEN NC                 27 1:14:25  7:27 1:14:17
   3. Allie Norman       39 ASHEVILLE NC            270 1:14:58  7:30 1:14:51
   4. Annalee Kwochka    30 ASHEVILLE NC            222 1:16:51  7:42 1:16:45
   5. Marjory Rockwell   38 ARDEN NC                315 1:17:03  7:43 1:16:58
   6. Deanna Becraft     31 ARDEN NC                 24 1:20:40  8:04 1:20:33
   7. Kylie Smith        32 ASHEVILLE NC            349 1:22:12  8:14 1:22:06
   8. Samantha Nivens    39 ASHEVILLE NC            268 1:23:47  8:23 1:23:29
   9. Katie Nehlig       37 ASHEVILLE NC            267 1:24:30  8:27 1:24:14
  10. Annie Barnes       31 ARDEN NC                 16 1:25:25  8:33 1:24:58
  11. Emily Hoar         39 CHARLOTTE NC            180 1:25:26  8:33 1:25:19
  12. Lauren Stanfield   35 HENDERSONVILLE NC       358 1:25:50  8:35 1:25:44
  13. Lauren Mophett     34 CHARLOTTE NC            263 1:25:59  8:36 1:25:43
  14. Kimberly Thomas    38 HORSE SHOE NC           366 1:26:28  8:39 1:26:18
  15. Siobhan Willcox    33                         420 1:27:32  8:46 1:27:23
  16. Erin Walker        33 ASHEVILLE NC            380 1:27:45  8:47 1:27:35
  17. Hana Bieliauskas   37 ASHEVILLE NC             30 1:27:52  8:48 1:27:36
  18. Briar Buchanan     31 ASHEVILLE NC             48 1:28:22  8:51 1:28:15
  19. Lianne Price       38 ALEXANDER NC            294 1:29:15  8:56 1:28:47
  20. Araceli Araiza     39 MORRISTOWN TN             9 1:29:26  8:57 1:29:17
  21. Makena Riendeau    32 ASHEVILLE NC            310 1:30:10  9:01 1:29:58
  22. Shawna Ohle        37 ASHEVILLE NC            272 1:30:54  9:06 1:30:35
  23. Irma Chabez        33                         409 1:31:36  9:10 1:31:32
  24. Marta Kruglova     38 ASHEVILLE NC            221 1:32:08  9:13 1:31:42
  25. Beth Poteat        37 RALEIGH NC              293 1:32:08  9:13 1:31:47
  26. Alexandra Clark    31 ROANOKE VA               67 1:32:43  9:17 1:32:27
  27. Maura Thompson     35 ASHEVILLE NC            369 1:32:54  9:18 1:32:45
  28. Kayla Silverstein  31 CHARLOTTE NC            341 1:33:53  9:24 1:33:33
  29. Gabriela Ortega    31 ARDEN NC                276 1:35:06  9:31 1:35:03
  30. Jennifer Heinmille 39 ASHEVILLE NC            173 1:35:17  9:32 1:34:45
  31. Alejandra Martíne 34 ASHEVILLE NC            241 1:37:26  9:45 1:37:18
  32. Lindsey Foster     37 ASHEVILLE NC            128 1:37:38  9:46 1:37:20
  33. Ashley Barnett     39 ASHEVILLE NC             17 1:37:39  9:46 1:37:20
  34. Rachael Dickson    35 ASHEVILLE NC             98 1:38:27  9:51 1:38:21
  35. Catherine Saccocci 39 ASHEVILLE NC            329 1:38:35  9:52 1:38:21
  36. Erica Grochowski   32 CHARLOTTE NC            149 1:42:29 10:15 1:42:13
  37. Carson Cole        31 MARS HILL NC             70 1:46:06 10:37 1:45:49
  38. Morgan McAslan     36 ASHEVILLE NC            247 1:48:34 10:52 1:48:20
  39. Kirby Russell      35 CANTON GA               327 1:48:38 10:52 1:48:28
  40. Isabel Pacheco     37 FLETCHER NC             277 1:49:12 10:56 1:49:04
  41. Mari Dalman        30 ASHEVILLE NC             90 1:49:49 10:59 1:49:37
  42. Sunita Pagano      35 ASHEVILLE NC            278 1:51:35 11:10 1:51:07
  43. Abigail Chapman    38 GREENVILLE SC            62 1:51:42 11:11 1:51:20
  44. Anna Fischer       31                         411 1:54:14 11:26 1:53:42
  45. Elizabeth Brindley 31 CANTON NC                43 1:54:48 11:29 1:54:29
  46. Catalina Motochi   32                         406 1:55:17 11:32 1:55:13
  47. Amanda Fox         37 ASHEVILLE NC            129 1:57:11 11:44 1:56:38
  48. Melissa Johnson    38 WAXHAW NC               196 1:59:20 11:56 1:58:59
  49. Katherine Johnson  36 ASHEVILLE NC            195 2:04:02 12:25 2:03:31
  50. Annelise Caldwell  32 ARDEN NC                 51 2:09:53 13:00 2:09:35
  51. Rebekah Blizzard   31 GREENVILLE SC            36 2:12:10 13:13 2:11:44
  52. Vern Lepa          32 ASHEVILLE NC            229 2:13:26 13:21 2:13:09
  53. Laklyn Cate        33 SEYMOUR TN               58 2:21:27 14:09 2:20:58
  54. Jean Foltz         33 ANDERSON SC             126 2:22:42 14:17 2:22:08

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Satero Reyes       40                         408 1:02:44  6:17 1:02:41
   2. Brett Baddorf      43 CANDLER NC               11 1:03:27  6:21 1:03:25
   3. Will Harlan        48 BARNARDSVILLE NC        164 1:04:05  6:25 1:04:03
   4. Mitch Mull         40 WEAVERVILLE NC          264 1:05:01  6:30 1:04:58
   5. Zack Brown         40 ASHEVILLE NC             47 1:05:30  6:33 1:05:26
   6. Bentley Hankins    40 JONESBOROUGH TN         160 1:06:43  6:41 1:06:40
   7. Joseph McCaffrey   44 DURHAM NC               248 1:06:59  6:42 1:06:57
   8. Henry Blackford    41 ASHEVILLE NC             33 1:07:42  6:47 1:07:38
   9. Mike Connors       44 ASHEVILLE NC             74 1:08:52  6:54 1:08:49
  10. Luke Petersen      43 ASHEVILLE NC            285 1:09:55  7:00 1:09:50
  11. Kurt Wilson        45 ASHEVILLE NC            396 1:10:00  7:00 1:09:56
  12. Dan Hesse          45 ASHEVILLE NC            175 1:11:17  7:08 1:11:11
  13. Brian Combs        47 ASHEVILLE NC             73 1:12:57  7:18 1:12:52
  14. John Baley         44 ASHEVILLE NC             13 1:14:50  7:29 1:14:45
  15. Timothy Heacock    42 ASHEVILLE NC            171 1:15:16  7:32 1:15:10
  16. Mike Ferrari       42 ASHEVILLE NC            119 1:15:33  7:34 1:15:22
  17. Mark Goetz         49 JACKSONVILLE FL         140 1:16:54  7:42 1:16:49
  18. Jeremy Kimmel      47 ASHEVILLE NC            213 1:17:50  7:47 1:17:36
  19. Hall Penn          41 BALSAM GROVE NC         284 1:18:10  7:49 1:17:57
  20. Steve Phalen       41 ASHEVILLE NC            287 1:18:37  7:52 1:18:32
  21. Marc Barnett       46 ASHEVILLE NC             18 1:20:02  8:01 1:19:55
  22. Jason Zoller       49 ASHEVILLE NC            402 1:20:43  8:05 1:20:31
  23. Josh Leitner       49 ASHEVILLE NC            227 1:21:11  8:08 1:21:00
  24. Trent Heberling    41 GREENSBORO NC           172 1:22:00  8:12 1:21:53
  25. Josh Baru          49 ASHEVILLE NC             19 1:22:24  8:15 1:22:09
  26. Paul Midkiff       45 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       258 1:24:42  8:29 1:24:32
  27. Dustin Donovan     40 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       101 1:25:05  8:31 1:24:59
  28. Christopher Stephe 46 ASHEVILLE NC            359 1:25:07  8:31 1:24:53
  29. Matthew Greene     43 ASHEVILLE NC            146 1:26:26  8:39 1:26:04
  30. Michael Howell     41 CLYDE NC                184 1:27:30  8:45 1:27:19
  31. Miles Cramer       40 WEAVERVILLE NC           82 1:27:51  8:48 1:27:45
  32. David Ferrell      45 ASHEVILLE NC            120 1:29:18  8:56 1:28:47
  33. Sean Curtis        45 ASHEVILLE NC             88 1:30:00  9:00 1:29:50
  34. Anthony Hugg       41 ASHEVILLE NC            186 1:30:29  9:03 1:30:19
  35. José Juan Pantoja 40 ASHEVILLE NC            279 1:30:43  9:05 1:30:40
  36. Federico Sandino   49 SAN FRANCISCO NC        332 1:31:10  9:07 1:31:01
  37. Parker Spears      42 ASHEVILLE NC            357 1:31:25  9:09 1:31:13
  38. Scott Kerchner     40 ASHEVILLE NC            209 1:31:32  9:10 1:31:19
  39. Nathan Ball        43 BURNSVILLE NC            14 1:32:57  9:18 1:32:26
  40. Mark Capon         44 ASHEVILLE NC             52 1:34:15  9:26 1:33:54
  41. Randall Brown      42 ASHEVILLE NC             46 1:35:22  9:33 1:35:16
  42. Michael Long       49 FLETCHER NC             233 1:37:27  9:45 1:37:03
  43. Zac Sheldon        45 ARDEN NC                339 1:39:00  9:54 1:38:31
  44. Matthew Dunn       41 ASHEVILLE NC            106 1:44:43 10:29 1:44:11
  45. Josiah Johnson     40 WAXHAW NC               194 1:59:20 11:56 1:58:59
  46. Brandon Edwards    44 MARSHALL NC             110 2:03:10 12:19 2:02:38

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Emily Sloan        43 EVERETT MA              344 1:11:46  7:11 1:11:43
   2. Tracy Austin       40 FRANKLIN NC              10 1:13:42  7:23 1:13:38
   3. Ashley Alexander   47 ASHEVILLE NC              6 1:14:04  7:25 1:13:58
   4. Betsy Russakoff    49 ASHEVILLE NC            326 1:14:42  7:29 1:14:36
   5. Heather A Puchalsk 49 ASHEVILLE NC            296 1:18:27  7:51 1:18:19
   6. Elizabeth Rollins  43 ASHEVILLE NC            317 1:18:58  7:54 1:18:49
   7. Kristen Ripmaster  44 ASHEVILLE NC            311 1:21:08  8:07 1:21:01
   8. Elizabeth Minnick  43 DAMASCUS VA             260 1:21:24  8:09 1:21:14
   9. Elli Saraceno      45 ASHEVILLE NC            334 1:21:36  8:10 1:21:31
  10. Natascha Leitner   49 ASHEVILLE NC            228 1:23:23  8:21 1:23:13
  11. Lynn Baru          47 ASHEVILLE NC             20 1:23:28  8:21 1:23:16
  12. Jodi McFarland     46 GILBERT SC              251 1:25:39  8:34 1:25:27
  13. Leslie Garner Fran 42 ASHEVILLE NC            135 1:26:18  8:38 1:26:04
  14. Natalie Bryenton   40                         418 1:26:34  8:40 1:26:29
  15. Danielle Warhurst  45 WINDERMERE FL           384 1:27:07  8:43 1:26:58
  16. Carrie Grote       49 ASHEVILLE NC            150 1:27:41  8:47 1:27:34
  17. Becky Hines        41 FAIRVIEW NC             177 1:27:57  8:48 1:27:44
  18. Carriedelle Fusco  45 ASHEVILLE NC            133 1:28:41  8:53 1:28:32
  19. Joleen Kinzer      45 ASHEVILLE NC            216 1:29:42  8:59 1:29:32
  20. Meghan McAdams     41 ASHEVILLE NC            243 1:30:13  9:02 1:29:42
  21. Lindsee McPhail    46 ASHEVILLE NC            254 1:30:23  9:03 1:30:05
  22. Marissa Jamison    42 ASHEVILLE NC            191 1:30:31  9:04 1:30:21
  23. Michelle Reid      44 HOOVER AL               305 1:30:57  9:06 1:30:49
  24. Miriam Salloum     48                         415 1:36:25  9:39 1:36:07
  25. Jennifer Hagey     44 ASHEVILLE NC            153 1:37:39  9:46 1:37:20
  26. Christina Quetel   41 ASHEVILLE NC            298 1:37:46  9:47 1:37:25
  27. Angie Blight       44 LEXINGTON SC             35 1:37:50  9:47 1:37:37
  28. Courtney Stepp     41 FLAT ROCK NC            360 1:40:09 10:01 1:39:42
  29. Sharon Lechner     42 ASHEVILLE NC            226 1:40:24 10:03 1:39:56
  30. Jessica Fisher     45 ASHEVILLE NC            123 1:40:30 10:03 1:40:03
  31. Mariko Walker      49 ASHEVILLE NC            141 1:41:20 10:08 1:41:01
  32. Stephanie Roberts  49 COLUMBIA SC             312 1:42:11 10:14 1:41:40
  33. Sherri Lorraine    47 JOHNSON CITY TN         234 1:44:16 10:26 1:43:52
  34. Heidi Hamady       43                         419 1:47:00 10:42 1:46:41
  35. Niina Pollari      40 MARSHALL NC             291 1:47:24 10:45 1:46:44
  36. Joanne Wilcox      43 ASHEVILLE NC            392 1:48:50 10:53 1:48:26
  37. Stephanie Bell     44 RICHMOND VA              26 1:51:04 11:07 1:51:00
  38. Ashley Joiner      40 TAYLORS SC              198 1:51:43 11:11 1:51:20
  39. Mary Husemann      49 ASHEVILLE NC            189 1:52:33 11:16 1:52:06
  40. Casey Dyer         43 COLUMBUS NC             107 1:53:40 11:22 1:53:03
  41. Elizabeth Henslee  44 DELAND FL               174 1:56:09 11:37 1:56:00
  42. Andrea Renzella    44 HENDERSONVILLE TN       307 1:56:58 11:42 1:56:47
  43. Alison Alexander   43 HENDERSONVILLE NC         5 1:59:30 11:57 1:59:10
  44. Kristin Davis      41 CHARLOTTE NC             95 2:01:00 12:06 2:00:33
  45. Hollie Hochrein    49 SUNRISE FL              181 2:04:40 12:28 2:04:16
  46. Lauren White       41 SIMPSONVILLE SC         391 2:05:05 12:31 2:04:40
  47. Angela Curfman     44 WHEELING WV              87 2:06:12 12:38 2:05:50

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Jeffrey Provenzano 50 ATLANTIC BEACH FL       295 1:07:51  6:48 1:07:47
   2. John Willis        54 ASHEVILLE NC            395 1:08:05  6:49 1:08:01
   3. Michael Smocer     55 CRANBERRY TWP PA        351 1:09:06  6:55 1:09:02
   4. Blake Smith        51 BAT CAVE NC             347 1:12:19  7:14 1:12:16
   5. Brian Murray       55                         417 1:12:45  7:17 1:12:39
   6. Rick Clark         59 HENDERSONVILLE NC        68 1:14:19  7:26 1:14:16
   7. Brian Hook         59 ASHEVILLE NC            183 1:15:23  7:33 1:15:17
   8. joe watson         58 ASHEVILLE NC            386 1:16:14  7:38 1:16:09
   9. Darren Dahl        53 ASHEVILLE NC             89 1:17:18  7:44 1:17:05
  10. William Bauta      56 ASHEVILLE NC             23 1:21:12  8:08 1:20:39
  11. David Kaylor       59 ASHEVILLE NC            202 1:22:28  8:15 1:22:17
  12. Brian Simpson      52 ASHEVILLE NC            342 1:22:41  8:17 1:22:32
  13. Matthew Champa     52 LEICESTER NC             61 1:22:53  8:18 1:22:42
  14. Michael Csikos     55 SPRING TX                85 1:23:46  8:23 1:23:31
  15. Christopher Kashub 53                         416 1:24:44  8:29 1:24:09
  16. Greg Snell         54 GREENVILLE SC           353 1:24:54  8:30 1:24:38
  17. Seth Bird          59 ASHEVILLE NC             31 1:24:59  8:30 1:24:46
  18. George Floyd       56 ARDEN NC                124 1:27:21  8:45 1:27:12
  19. Wylie Paxton       52 ASHEVILLE NC            281 1:27:25  8:45 1:27:16
  20. John Keating       54 GASTONIA NC             204 1:30:21  9:03 1:30:16
  21. Robert Everett     53 ASHEVILLE NC            114 1:31:21  9:09 1:30:48
  22. Erik Sandstedt     55 ASHEVILLE NC            333 1:31:40  9:10 1:31:08
  23. Adam Francis       58 ASHEVILLE NC            130 1:32:30  9:15 1:32:15
  24. Charlie Kimmel     53 ASHEVILLE NC            212 1:34:20  9:26 1:34:07
  25. Matthew Cook       54 WEAVERVILLE NC           76 1:35:41  9:34 1:35:23
  26. Sean ONeal         53 RALEIGH NC              275 1:36:28  9:39 1:36:13
  27. Radix Faruq        51 ASHEVILLE NC            117 1:37:22  9:45 1:36:58
  28. David Rodgers      54 ASHEVILLE NC            316 1:37:56  9:48 1:37:26
  29. Brett McANulty     53 KERNERSVILLE NC         245 1:38:59  9:54 1:38:44
  30. Henry Wambo        55 ASHEVILLE NC            382 1:41:29 10:09 1:41:08
  31. Marc Harkness      54 ASHEVILLE NC            162 1:43:30 10:21 1:43:19
  32. Lee Bock           57 ASHEVILLE NC             37 1:44:01 10:24 1:43:47
  33. Eric Kiker         57 TEGA CAY SC             211 1:46:12 10:38 1:45:49
  34. Brian Lewis        57 ASHEVILLE NC            230 1:46:20 10:38 1:46:02
  35. Darshan Khatavkar  52 ASHEVILLE NC            210 1:47:34 10:46 1:47:19
  36. Martin Makawi      51                         412 1:48:04 10:49 1:48:01
  37. Jimmy Turnbull     53 KINGSPORT TN            375 1:48:12 10:50 1:47:39
  38. Mark Rollins       57 CLYDE NC                319 1:53:54 11:24 1:53:34
  39. James Hider        52 JOHNS ISLAND SC         176 1:55:40 11:34 1:55:32
  40. John H. Bauer      56 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA       21 1:56:57 11:42 1:56:37
  41. James Thomas       54 ASHEVILLE NC            365 1:57:43 11:47 1:57:35
  42. John Peterson      57 VILAS NC                286 2:01:53 12:12 2:01:23
  43. Keith Turman       57 WAYNESVILLE NC          373 2:02:42 12:17 2:02:04
  44. Chris Repass       54 ASHEVILLE NC            308 2:04:39 12:28 2:04:22
  45. Scott Jarvis       51 ASHEVILLE NC            192 2:08:59 12:54 2:08:29
  46. Paul McKee         54 ROSSVILLE GA            252 2:10:48 13:05 2:10:21
  47. James Sowell       59 ARLINGTON VA            356 2:17:07 13:43 2:16:40
  48. Ashish Karve       58 EUSTIS FL               200 2:24:54 14:30 2:24:25
  49. D Hugh Kinsey Jr   57 FORT MYERS FL           215 2:39:14 15:56 2:38:48
  50. Cory Mertz         55 FORT MYERS FL           256 2:39:44 15:59 2:39:14

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Wendy Hart         51 LEXINGTON SC            166 1:19:54  8:00 1:19:42
   2. Uta Brandstatter   53 ASHEVILLE NC             40 1:22:03  8:13 1:21:53
   3. Rhonda Devan       53 SWANNANOA NC             97 1:22:43  8:17 1:22:37
   4. Sarah Briggs       51 HENDERSONVILLE NC        42 1:25:17  8:32 1:25:09
   5. Melanie Bell       55 ASHEVILLE NC             25 1:26:37  8:40 1:26:27
   6. Elizabeth Hankley  57 ASHEVILLE NC            161 1:28:03  8:49 1:27:42
   7. Laura Rollins      54 CLYDE NC                318 1:28:17  8:50 1:28:10
   8. Jennifer Hull      56 ASHEVILLE NC            187 1:29:33  8:58 1:29:25
   9. Julia Norcia       53 LEXINGTON SC            269 1:30:39  9:04 1:30:27
  10. Jennifer Conrick   53 LEXINGTON SC             75 1:30:40  9:04 1:30:27
  11. Mary Andreae       52 JOHNSON CITY TN           8 1:32:04  9:13 1:31:32
  12. Denise Snyder      53 ASHEVILLE NC            354 1:33:02  9:19 1:32:49
  13. Denise Lockett     56                         414 1:33:35  9:22 1:33:15
  14. christie posner    52 ASHEVILLE NC            292 1:34:02  9:25 1:33:48
  15. Terry Etterman     54 ASHEVILLE NC            112 1:35:01  9:31 1:34:44
  16. Jennifer Hartig    52 NORTH CHARLESTON SC     167 1:36:00  9:36 1:35:53
  17. Alyson Phillips    52 LEXINGTON SC            288 1:37:51  9:48 1:37:38
  18. Ronita Bland       50 COLUMBIA SC              34 1:38:42  9:53 1:38:21
  19. Loren Greiff       59 ASHEVILLE NC            148 1:40:13 10:02 1:40:10
  20. Kristi Miller      56 ASHEVILLE NC            259 1:43:37 10:22 1:43:12
  21. Jamie Fabben       51 KINGSPORT TN            115 1:44:16 10:26 1:43:53
  22. Kathryn Collings   59 WEAVERVILLE NC           72 1:45:25 10:33 1:45:06
  23. Anne Hammonds      55 ASHEVILLE NC            159 1:45:41 10:35 1:45:25
  24. Mary Beth Freeman  51 ASHEVILLE NC            132 1:45:54 10:36 1:45:45
  25. Stephanie Kleider  58 DACULA GA               217 1:46:20 10:38 1:46:02
  26. Denise Hatch       57 ASHEVILLE NC            168 1:49:04 10:55 1:48:34
  27. Gaelyn Evangreene  51 ASHEVILLE NC            113 1:51:32 11:10 1:50:56
  28. Kristina De Los Sa 53                         404 1:51:35 11:10 1:51:06
  29. Ann Marie Skinner  56 ASHEVILLE NC            343 1:53:56 11:24 1:53:52
  30. Karuna Casey       54 ASHEVILLE NC             57 1:53:56 11:24 1:53:52
  31. Melissa Drennan    54                         405 2:00:13 12:02 1:59:50
  32. Beryl Bailey       51 ASHEVILLE NC             12 2:01:54 12:12 2:01:24
  33. Evan Hammett       50 SPARTANBURG SC          158 2:05:04 12:31 2:04:40
  34. NIKA BRIGGS        50 ASHEVILLE NC             41 2:12:49 13:17 2:12:26
  35. Nicole Cook        52 WEAVERVILLE NC           77 2:13:54 13:24 2:13:37
  36. Kim Lachler        59 ASHEVILLE NC            223 2:16:32 13:40 2:16:08
  37. Terri Kinsey       54 FORT MYERS FL           214 2:19:58 14:00 2:19:29
  38. Thomasina Lindsey  56 ANDERSON SC             232 2:22:43 14:17 2:22:09
  39. Liz Hales          51 ASHEVILLE NC            155 2:24:51 14:30 2:24:48
  40. Susan Mertz        57 FORT MYERS FL           257 2:35:38 15:34 2:35:08
  41. Chaitrali Karve    57 EUSTIS FL               201 2:39:07 15:55 2:38:39
  42. Elizabeth Davis    53 CEDAR BLUFF VA           94 2:42:33 16:16 2:41:56

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. James Grau         66 ASHEVILLE NC            145 1:24:39  8:28 1:24:27
   2. Jim Humble         66 ASHEVILLE NC            188 1:29:56  9:00 1:29:46
   3. Russell Bowling    69 FRANKLIN NC              39 1:34:12  9:26 1:34:08
   4. Greg Ramsdell      63 MOUNT DORA FL           302 1:36:44  9:41 1:36:30
   5. John Sherman       61 ASHEVILLE NC            340 1:37:13  9:44 1:37:03
   6. Ian Mackey         69 ASHEVILLE NC            238 1:43:38 10:22 1:43:05
   7. jeff rotter        67 ASHEVILLE NC            324 1:43:58 10:24 1:43:36
   8. Richard Bock       63 ASHEVILLE NC             38 1:44:29 10:27 1:43:51
   9. Scott Kothenbeutel 62 WEAVERVILLE NC          219 1:47:51 10:48 1:47:31
  10. Tom Dessereau      63 CANDLER NC               96 1:50:53 11:06 1:50:38
  11. Andrew Darrow      62 TRAVELERS REST SC        91 1:54:06 11:25 1:53:50
  12. Delton Young       67 ASHEVILLE NC            400 2:08:59 12:54 2:08:35
  13. Jesse Warren       66 ASHEVILLE NC            385 2:13:27 13:21 2:13:10
  14. Mark Hall          67 KNOXVILLE TN            157 3:03:36 18:22 3:03:12

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Cullen Covington-H 68 ASHEVILLE NC             81 1:28:08  8:49 1:27:51
   2. kathy merritt      69 DURHAM NC               255 1:35:26  9:33 1:35:01
   3. Jennifer Kaylor    60 ASHEVILLE NC            203 1:37:14  9:44 1:37:01
   4. Kathleen Rabenold  63 ASHEVILLE NC            300 1:37:26  9:45 1:37:12
   5. Alison Rose        61 ASHEVILLE NC            321 1:39:41  9:59 1:39:12
   6. Cindy Eaton        60 ASHEVILLE NC            108 1:41:37 10:10 1:41:18
   7. Rachel Rothstein   62 FAIRVIEW NC             322 1:41:53 10:12 1:41:46
   8. harriet rotter     65 ASHEVILLE NC            323 1:45:21 10:33 1:44:59
   9. cynthia honeycutt  61 HICKORY NC              182 1:47:44 10:47 1:47:17
  10. Susan Fish-Cedergr 60 BURNSVILLE NC           121 1:49:33 10:58 1:49:19
  11. Carol Zucca        66 ASHEVILLE NC            403 1:51:45 11:11 1:51:21
  12. Kim Walker         68 CANDLER NC              381 1:54:59 11:30 1:54:36

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Danny Dreyer       74 ASHEVILLE NC            104 1:36:22  9:39 1:36:16
   2. Tim Kriegel        73 HENDERSONVILLE NC       220 1:45:15 10:32 1:45:01
   3. John Reid          71 ASHEVILLE NC            304 1:53:08 11:19 1:52:43

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name              age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== =======
   1. Sandy Reid         75 ASHEVILLE NC            306 1:53:08 11:19 1:52:42

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

2024 Flying Squirrel 10 miler overall results

Overall Results

2024 Flying Squirrel 10 miler
Asheville NC 06/1/2024 7:30 am Sunny 58
Directed by: Jus' Running, Timed By Right on Time Productions
Place Name                 Age Gen CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime  Tagoff
===== ==================== === === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Thomas George         32 M   SALT LAKE CITY UT       138   54:55  5:30   54:52    0:03
   2. Will Kellar           32 M   ASHEVILLE NC            207   56:22  5:39   56:21    0:01
   3. Trevor Capra          29 M   ASHEVILLE NC             53   56:52  5:42   56:48    0:05
   4. James Thompson        40 M   ASHEVILLE NC            368   59:54  6:00   59:53    0:02
   5. Arthur Drexler        31 M   ASHEVILLE NC            103 1:01:51  6:12 1:01:49    0:02
   6. Satero Reyes          40 M                           408 1:02:44  6:17 1:02:41    0:03
   7. Brett Baddorf         43 M   CANDLER NC               11 1:03:27  6:21 1:03:25    0:02
   8. Will Harlan           48 M   BARNARDSVILLE NC        164 1:04:05  6:25 1:04:03    0:03
   9. Ryan Sloan            36 M   EVERETT MA              345 1:04:08  6:25 1:04:05    0:04
  10. Holly Wooley          28 F   COLORADO SPRINGS CO     398 1:04:14  6:26 1:04:12    0:02
  11. Alex Black            34 M   MARSHALL NC              32 1:04:30  6:27 1:04:28    0:03
  12. Shelby Adair          26 F   SPARTANBURG SC            2 1:04:34  6:28 1:04:32    0:03
  13. Caleb Gandert         29 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC       134 1:04:54  6:30 1:04:52    0:02
  14. Mitch Mull            40 M   WEAVERVILLE NC          264 1:05:01  6:30 1:04:58    0:03
  15. Jordan Satterfield    32 M   FAIRVIEW NC             336 1:05:06  6:31 1:05:04    0:03
  16. Zack Brown            40 M   ASHEVILLE NC             47 1:05:30  6:33 1:05:26    0:05
  17. Maxwell Salinger      35 M   ASHEVILLE NC            330 1:06:34  6:40 1:06:32    0:03
  18. Bentley Hankins       40 M   JONESBOROUGH TN         160 1:06:43  6:41 1:06:40    0:04
  19. Joseph McCaffrey      44 M   DURHAM NC               248 1:06:59  6:42 1:06:57    0:02
  20. Christian Snell       16 M   GREENVILLE SC           352 1:07:28  6:45 1:07:25    0:03
  21. Henry Blackford       41 M   ASHEVILLE NC             33 1:07:42  6:47 1:07:38    0:05
  22. Jeffrey Provenzano    50 M   ATLANTIC BEACH FL       295 1:07:51  6:48 1:07:47    0:05
  23. John Willis           54 M   ASHEVILLE NC            395 1:08:05  6:49 1:08:01    0:05
  24. Joe Lloyd             35 M                           626 1:08:14  6:50 1:08:09    0:06
  25. Paul Ryland           32 M   CANTON NC               328 1:08:23  6:51 1:08:19    0:05
  26. Mike Connors          44 M   ASHEVILLE NC             74 1:08:52  6:54 1:08:49    0:04
  27. Michael Smocer        55 M   CRANBERRY TWP PA        351 1:09:06  6:55 1:09:02    0:05
  28. Erica Zaveta          34 F   BREVARD NC              401 1:09:36  6:58 1:09:31    0:06
  29. Luke Petersen         43 M   ASHEVILLE NC            285 1:09:55  7:00 1:09:50    0:06
  30. Kurt Wilson           45 M   ASHEVILLE NC            396 1:10:00  7:00 1:09:56    0:04
  31. Jennings Garry        49 F   ASHEVILLE NC            136 1:10:25  7:03 1:10:21    0:04
  32. Oliver Didenko        17 M   TAMPA FL                100 1:11:16  7:08 1:11:11    0:06
  33. Dan Hesse             45 M   ASHEVILLE NC            175 1:11:17  7:08 1:11:11    0:06
  34. Emily Sloan           43 F   EVERETT MA              344 1:11:46  7:11 1:11:43    0:04
  35. Blake Smith           51 M   BAT CAVE NC             347 1:12:19  7:14 1:12:16    0:03
  36. Yowzah Wowzah         37 M   ASHEVILLE NC            399 1:12:25  7:15 1:12:20    0:06
  37. Brian Murray          55 M                           417 1:12:45  7:17 1:12:39    0:07
  38. Brian Combs           47 M   ASHEVILLE NC             73 1:12:57  7:18 1:12:52    0:05
  39. Hayden Sluder         15 M   ASHEVILLE NC            346 1:12:57  7:18 1:12:48    0:10
  40. John Floyd            21 M   ARDEN NC                125 1:12:59  7:18 1:12:54    0:06
  41. Brendan Kelley        36 M   ASHEVILLE NC            208 1:13:13  7:20 1:13:04    0:09
  42. Tracy Austin          40 F   FRANKLIN NC              10 1:13:42  7:23 1:13:38    0:04
  43. Ashley Alexander      47 F   ASHEVILLE NC              6 1:14:04  7:25 1:13:58    0:07
  44. Veronica Palma        34 F                           407 1:14:16  7:26 1:14:14    0:03
  45. Rick Clark            59 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC        68 1:14:19  7:26 1:14:16    0:03
  46. Tara Benson           35 F   ARDEN NC                 27 1:14:25  7:27 1:14:17    0:09
  47. Henry Gargan          31 M                           413 1:14:33  7:28 1:14:28    0:06
  48. Jeremy Cavender       38 M   FRANKLIN NC              59 1:14:36  7:28 1:14:31    0:05
  49. Betsy Russakoff       49 F   ASHEVILLE NC            326 1:14:42  7:29 1:14:36    0:07
  50. John Baley            44 M   ASHEVILLE NC             13 1:14:50  7:29 1:14:45    0:06
  51. Allie Norman          39 F   ASHEVILLE NC            270 1:14:58  7:30 1:14:51    0:07
  52. Timothy Heacock       42 M   ASHEVILLE NC            171 1:15:16  7:32 1:15:10    0:06
  53. Brian Hook            59 M   ASHEVILLE NC            183 1:15:23  7:33 1:15:17    0:06
  54. Mike Ferrari          42 M   ASHEVILLE NC            119 1:15:33  7:34 1:15:22    0:11
  55. joe watson            58 M   ASHEVILLE NC            386 1:16:14  7:38 1:16:09    0:05
  56. Josh Drummond         37 M   ASHEVILLE NC            105 1:16:41  7:41 1:16:36    0:05
  57. Annalee Kwochka       30 F   ASHEVILLE NC            222 1:16:51  7:42 1:16:45    0:07
  58. Mark Goetz            49 M   JACKSONVILLE FL         140 1:16:54  7:42 1:16:49    0:05
  59. Marjory Rockwell      38 F   ARDEN NC                315 1:17:03  7:43 1:16:58    0:05
  60. Darren Dahl           53 M   ASHEVILLE NC             89 1:17:18  7:44 1:17:05    0:13
  61. Michael Mondou        32 M   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       262 1:17:29  7:45 1:17:16    0:13
  62. Danny Polerecki       38 M   ASHEVILLE NC            290 1:17:41  7:47 1:17:24    0:18
  63. Jeremy Kimmel         47 M   ASHEVILLE NC            213 1:17:50  7:47 1:17:36    0:14
  64. Hall Penn             41 M   BALSAM GROVE NC         284 1:18:10  7:49 1:17:57    0:13
  65. Heather A Puchalski   49 F   ASHEVILLE NC            296 1:18:27  7:51 1:18:19    0:08
  66. Nick Taylor           33 M   ASHEVILLE NC            364 1:18:31  7:52 1:18:11    0:20
  67. Henry McAnulty        16 M   KERNERSVILLE NC         246 1:18:31  7:52 1:18:16    0:15
  68. Steve Phalen          41 M   ASHEVILLE NC            287 1:18:37  7:52 1:18:32    0:06
  69. Elizabeth Rollins     43 F   ASHEVILLE NC            317 1:18:58  7:54 1:18:49    0:09
  70. Michael Maloney       39 M   CLEMMONS NC             240 1:19:29  7:57 1:19:06    0:23
  71. Wendy Hart            51 F   LEXINGTON SC            166 1:19:54  8:00 1:19:42    0:12
  72. Marc Barnett          46 M   ASHEVILLE NC             18 1:20:02  8:01 1:19:55    0:07
  73. Brandon Shaffer       37 M   MARSHALL NC             338 1:20:08  8:01 1:20:05    0:03
  74. Deanna Becraft        31 F   ARDEN NC                 24 1:20:40  8:04 1:20:33    0:08
  75. Jason Zoller          49 M   ASHEVILLE NC            402 1:20:43  8:05 1:20:31    0:12
  76. Dave Wilhoit          38 M   ASHEVILLE NC            393 1:20:49  8:05 1:20:43    0:06
  77. Kristen Ripmaster     44 F   ASHEVILLE NC            311 1:21:08  8:07 1:21:01    0:07
  78. Josh Leitner          49 M   ASHEVILLE NC            227 1:21:11  8:08 1:21:00    0:12
  79. William Bauta         56 M   ASHEVILLE NC             23 1:21:12  8:08 1:20:39    0:34
  80. Elizabeth Minnick     43 F   DAMASCUS VA             260 1:21:24  8:09 1:21:14    0:10
  81. Allison Stoeffler     27 F   ASHEVILLE NC            362 1:21:33  8:10 1:21:23    0:10
  82. Elli Saraceno         45 F   ASHEVILLE NC            334 1:21:36  8:10 1:21:31    0:05
  83. Trent Heberling       41 M   GREENSBORO NC           172 1:22:00  8:12 1:21:53    0:08
  84. Uta Brandstatter      53 F   ASHEVILLE NC             40 1:22:03  8:13 1:21:53    0:10
  85. Kylie Smith           32 F   ASHEVILLE NC            349 1:22:12  8:14 1:22:06    0:07
  86. Josh Baru             49 M   ASHEVILLE NC             19 1:22:24  8:15 1:22:09    0:15
  87. David Kaylor          59 M   ASHEVILLE NC            202 1:22:28  8:15 1:22:17    0:12
  88. Brian Simpson         52 M   ASHEVILLE NC            342 1:22:41  8:17 1:22:32    0:09
  89. Rhonda Devan          53 F   SWANNANOA NC             97 1:22:43  8:17 1:22:37    0:07
  90. Matthew Champa        52 M   LEICESTER NC             61 1:22:53  8:18 1:22:42    0:11
  91. Andrew Charters       36 M   CHARLOTTE NC             64 1:23:10  8:19 1:23:01    0:09
  92. Natascha Leitner      49 F   ASHEVILLE NC            228 1:23:23  8:21 1:23:13    0:10
  93. Katharina Bulthaupt   27 F   KARLSRUHE BW             49 1:23:25  8:21 1:23:21    0:05
  94. Lynn Baru             47 F   ASHEVILLE NC             20 1:23:28  8:21 1:23:16    0:12
  95. Ben Hippler           27 M   ASHEVILLE NC            178 1:23:30  8:21 1:23:16    0:14
  96. Michael Csikos        55 M   SPRING TX                85 1:23:46  8:23 1:23:31    0:15
  97. Zach Benton           30 M   MARS HILL NC             28 1:23:46  8:23 1:23:43    0:04
  98. Samantha Nivens       39 F   ASHEVILLE NC            268 1:23:47  8:23 1:23:29    0:19
  99. Michael Cooley        33 M   BELMONT NC               78 1:23:50  8:23 1:23:12    0:38
 100. David Pendergast      36 M   ASHEVILLE NC            283 1:23:59  8:24 1:23:40    0:19
 101. Chris Gragtmans       38 M   ASHEVILLE NC            143 1:24:06  8:25 1:23:58    0:09
 102. Nina Jung             15 F   ARDEN NC                199 1:24:22  8:27 1:24:12    0:11
 103. Peter Gemperle        26 M   CLYDE NC                137 1:24:23  8:27 1:24:15    0:08
 104. Michael Schulman      37 M   ASHEVILLE NC            337 1:24:27  8:27 1:24:11    0:16
 105. Katie Nehlig          37 F   ASHEVILLE NC            267 1:24:30  8:27 1:24:14    0:17
 106. James Grau            66 M   ASHEVILLE NC            145 1:24:39  8:28 1:24:27    0:13
 107. Paul Midkiff          45 M   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       258 1:24:42  8:29 1:24:32    0:11
 108. Christopher Kashuba   53 M                           416 1:24:44  8:29 1:24:09    0:35
 109. Greg Snell            54 M   GREENVILLE SC           353 1:24:54  8:30 1:24:38    0:16
 110. Justin Eaton          31 M   ASHEVILLE NC            109 1:24:55  8:30 1:24:45    0:10
 111. Devin Murphy          39 M   NEWTON NC               265 1:24:59  8:30 1:24:40    0:19
 112. Seth Bird             59 M   ASHEVILLE NC             31 1:24:59  8:30 1:24:46    0:14
 113. Dustin Donovan        40 M   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       101 1:25:05  8:31 1:24:59    0:06
 114. Christopher Stephens  46 M   ASHEVILLE NC            359 1:25:07  8:31 1:24:53    0:15
 115. Sarah Briggs          51 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC        42 1:25:17  8:32 1:25:09    0:08
 116. Annie Barnes          31 F   ARDEN NC                 16 1:25:25  8:33 1:24:58    0:27
 117. Emily Hoar            39 F   CHARLOTTE NC            180 1:25:26  8:33 1:25:19    0:08
 118. Jodi McFarland        46 F   GILBERT SC              251 1:25:39  8:34 1:25:27    0:13
 119. Lauren Stanfield      35 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC       358 1:25:50  8:35 1:25:44    0:07
 120. Lauren Mophett        34 F   CHARLOTTE NC            263 1:25:59  8:36 1:25:43    0:16
 121. Leslie Garner Frankli 42 F   ASHEVILLE NC            135 1:26:18  8:38 1:26:04    0:15
 122. Matthew Greene        43 M   ASHEVILLE NC            146 1:26:26  8:39 1:26:04    0:22
 123. Kimberly Thomas       38 F   HORSE SHOE NC           366 1:26:28  8:39 1:26:18    0:10
 124. David Stuart          35 M   ASHEVILLE NC            363 1:26:34  8:40 1:26:19    0:16
 125. Natalie Bryenton      40 F                           418 1:26:34  8:40 1:26:29    0:06
 126. Melanie Bell          55 F   ASHEVILLE NC             25 1:26:37  8:40 1:26:27    0:11
 127. Danielle Warhurst     45 F   WINDERMERE FL           384 1:27:07  8:43 1:26:58    0:10
 128. George Floyd          56 M   ARDEN NC                124 1:27:21  8:45 1:27:12    0:10
 129. Wylie Paxton          52 M   ASHEVILLE NC            281 1:27:25  8:45 1:27:16    0:10
 130. Zachary Norton        35 M   CANTON NC               271 1:27:30  8:45 1:27:19    0:11
 131. Michael Howell        41 M   CLYDE NC                184 1:27:30  8:45 1:27:19    0:12
 132. Siobhan Willcox       33 F                           420 1:27:32  8:46 1:27:23    0:10
 133. Carrie Grote          49 F   ASHEVILLE NC            150 1:27:41  8:47 1:27:34    0:07
 134. Erin Walker           33 F   ASHEVILLE NC            380 1:27:45  8:47 1:27:35    0:11
 135. Miles Cramer          40 M   WEAVERVILLE NC           82 1:27:51  8:48 1:27:45    0:07
 136. Hana Bieliauskas      37 F   ASHEVILLE NC             30 1:27:52  8:48 1:27:36    0:17
 137. Becky Hines           41 F   FAIRVIEW NC             177 1:27:57  8:48 1:27:44    0:14
 138. Elizabeth Hankley     57 F   ASHEVILLE NC            161 1:28:03  8:49 1:27:42    0:22
 139. Cullen Covington-Hick 68 F   ASHEVILLE NC             81 1:28:08  8:49 1:27:51    0:17
 140. Luis Gutierrez        38 M   ASHEVILLE NC            151 1:28:13  8:50 1:28:00    0:14
 141. Laura Rollins         54 F   CLYDE NC                318 1:28:17  8:50 1:28:10    0:08
 142. Briar Buchanan        31 F   ASHEVILLE NC             48 1:28:22  8:51 1:28:15    0:08
 143. John Maloney          26 M   CLEMMONS NC             239 1:28:39  8:52 1:28:16    0:23
 144. Carriedelle Fusco     45 F   ASHEVILLE NC            133 1:28:41  8:53 1:28:32    0:10
 145. David Hagler          25 M   ASHEVILLE NC            154 1:28:43  8:53 1:28:30    0:13
 146. Daniel Gutman         36 M   ASHEVILLE NC            152 1:28:55  8:54 1:28:39    0:17
 147. Nathan Reddig         31 M   ASHEVILLE NC            303 1:28:57  8:54 1:28:41    0:16
 148. Lianne Price          38 F   ALEXANDER NC            294 1:29:15  8:56 1:28:47    0:28
 149. David Ferrell         45 M   ASHEVILLE NC            120 1:29:18  8:56 1:28:47    0:32
 150. Araceli Araiza        39 F   MORRISTOWN TN             9 1:29:26  8:57 1:29:17    0:09
 151. Jennifer Hull         56 F   ASHEVILLE NC            187 1:29:33  8:58 1:29:25    0:08
 152. James Sattelmeier     27 M   ACWORTH GA              335 1:29:41  8:59 1:29:21    0:20
 153. Joleen Kinzer         45 F   ASHEVILLE NC            216 1:29:42  8:59 1:29:32    0:11
 154. Jim Humble            66 M   ASHEVILLE NC            188 1:29:56  9:00 1:29:46    0:11
 155. Sean Curtis           45 M   ASHEVILLE NC             88 1:30:00  9:00 1:29:50    0:11
 156. Makena Riendeau       32 F   ASHEVILLE NC            310 1:30:10  9:01 1:29:58    0:12
 157. Meghan McAdams        41 F   ASHEVILLE NC            243 1:30:13  9:02 1:29:42    0:31
 158. John Keating          54 M   GASTONIA NC             204 1:30:21  9:03 1:30:16    0:05
 159. Lindsee McPhail       46 F   ASHEVILLE NC            254 1:30:23  9:03 1:30:05    0:19
 160. Anthony Hugg          41 M   ASHEVILLE NC            186 1:30:29  9:03 1:30:19    0:10
 161. Marissa Jamison       42 F   ASHEVILLE NC            191 1:30:31  9:04 1:30:21    0:11
 162. Julia Norcia          53 F   LEXINGTON SC            269 1:30:39  9:04 1:30:27    0:12
 163. Jennifer Conrick      53 F   LEXINGTON SC             75 1:30:40  9:04 1:30:27    0:14
 164. José Juan Pantoja Mo 40 M   ASHEVILLE NC            279 1:30:43  9:05 1:30:40    0:04
 165. Shawna Ohle           37 F   ASHEVILLE NC            272 1:30:54  9:06 1:30:35    0:19
 166. Michelle Reid         44 F   HOOVER AL               305 1:30:57  9:06 1:30:49    0:08
 167. Federico Sandino      49 M   SAN FRANCISCO NC        332 1:31:10  9:07 1:31:01    0:09
 168. Robert Everett        53 M   ASHEVILLE NC            114 1:31:21  9:09 1:30:48    0:34
 169. Parker Spears         42 M   ASHEVILLE NC            357 1:31:25  9:09 1:31:13    0:12
 170. Scott Kerchner        40 M   ASHEVILLE NC            209 1:31:32  9:10 1:31:19    0:13
 171. Irma Chabez           33 F                           409 1:31:36  9:10 1:31:32    0:04
 172. Erik Sandstedt        55 M   ASHEVILLE NC            333 1:31:40  9:10 1:31:08    0:32
 173. Mary Andreae          52 F   JOHNSON CITY TN           8 1:32:04  9:13 1:31:32    0:32
 174. Marta Kruglova        38 F   ASHEVILLE NC            221 1:32:08  9:13 1:31:42    0:27
 175. Beth Poteat           37 F   RALEIGH NC              293 1:32:08  9:13 1:31:47    0:22
 176. Adam Francis          58 M   ASHEVILLE NC            130 1:32:30  9:15 1:32:15    0:16
 177. James Fortney         34 M   CHARLOTTE NC            127 1:32:30  9:15 1:32:23    0:08
 178. Alexandra Clark       31 F   ROANOKE VA               67 1:32:43  9:17 1:32:27    0:16
 179. John Dorsey           29 M   ROANOKE VA              102 1:32:43  9:17 1:32:27    0:17
 180. Maura Thompson        35 F   ASHEVILLE NC            369 1:32:54  9:18 1:32:45    0:10
 181. Nathan Ball           43 M   BURNSVILLE NC            14 1:32:57  9:18 1:32:26    0:31
 182. Denise Snyder         53 F   ASHEVILLE NC            354 1:33:02  9:19 1:32:49    0:14
 183. Park Greer            33 M   BLACK MOUNTAIN NC       147 1:33:03  9:19 1:32:51    0:12
 184. Denise Lockett        56 F                           414 1:33:35  9:22 1:33:15    0:20
 185. Kayla Silverstein     31 F   CHARLOTTE NC            341 1:33:53  9:24 1:33:33    0:20
 186. christie posner       52 F   ASHEVILLE NC            292 1:34:02  9:25 1:33:48    0:14
 187. Russell Bowling       69 M   FRANKLIN NC              39 1:34:12  9:26 1:34:08    0:04
 188. Mark Capon            44 M   ASHEVILLE NC             52 1:34:15  9:26 1:33:54    0:22
 189. Charlie Kimmel        53 M   ASHEVILLE NC            212 1:34:20  9:26 1:34:07    0:14
 190. Scott McAndrews       35 M   ASHEVILLE NC            244 1:34:35  9:28 1:34:27    0:08
 191. Terry Etterman        54 F   ASHEVILLE NC            112 1:35:01  9:31 1:34:44    0:18
 192. Bill Alaniz           33 M   ASHEVILLE NC              4 1:35:03  9:31 1:34:48    0:15
 193. Gabriela Ortega       31 F   ARDEN NC                276 1:35:06  9:31 1:35:03    0:04
 194. Kaleb Lyda            25 M   ASHEVILLE NC            235 1:35:14  9:32 1:34:53    0:22
 195. Jennifer Heinmiller   39 F   ASHEVILLE NC            173 1:35:17  9:32 1:34:45    0:32
 196. Randall Brown         42 M   ASHEVILLE NC             46 1:35:22  9:33 1:35:16    0:06
 197. kathy merritt         69 F   DURHAM NC               255 1:35:26  9:33 1:35:01    0:25
 198. Matthew Cook          54 M   WEAVERVILLE NC           76 1:35:41  9:34 1:35:23    0:18
 199. Jennifer Hartig       52 F   NORTH CHARLESTON SC     167 1:36:00  9:36 1:35:53    0:07
 200. Matthew Watts         27 M   CENTRAL SC              387 1:36:14  9:38 1:35:54    0:20
 201. Lane Icard            15 M   WHEELING WV             190 1:36:18  9:38 1:35:57    0:22
 202. Danny Dreyer          74 M   ASHEVILLE NC            104 1:36:22  9:39 1:36:16    0:06
 203. Miriam Salloum        48 F                           415 1:36:25  9:39 1:36:07    0:19
 204. Sean ONeal            53 M   RALEIGH NC              275 1:36:28  9:39 1:36:13    0:15
 205. Greg Ramsdell         63 M   MOUNT DORA FL           302 1:36:44  9:41 1:36:30    0:14
 206. John Sherman          61 M   ASHEVILLE NC            340 1:37:13  9:44 1:37:03    0:10
 207. Jennifer Kaylor       60 F   ASHEVILLE NC            203 1:37:14  9:44 1:37:01    0:14
 208. Radix Faruq           51 M   ASHEVILLE NC            117 1:37:22  9:45 1:36:58    0:25
 209. Kathleen Rabenold     63 F   ASHEVILLE NC            300 1:37:26  9:45 1:37:12    0:15
 210. Alejandra Martínez d 34 F   ASHEVILLE NC            241 1:37:26  9:45 1:37:18    0:09
 211. Michael Long          49 M   FLETCHER NC             233 1:37:27  9:45 1:37:03    0:25
 212. Lindsey Foster        37 F   ASHEVILLE NC            128 1:37:38  9:46 1:37:20    0:19
 213. Ashley Barnett        39 F   ASHEVILLE NC             17 1:37:39  9:46 1:37:20    0:19
 214. Jennifer Hagey        44 F   ASHEVILLE NC            153 1:37:39  9:46 1:37:20    0:19
 215. Christina Quetel      41 F   ASHEVILLE NC            298 1:37:46  9:47 1:37:25    0:22
 216. Angie Blight          44 F   LEXINGTON SC             35 1:37:50  9:47 1:37:37    0:14
 217. Alyson Phillips       52 F   LEXINGTON SC            288 1:37:51  9:48 1:37:38    0:14
 218. David Rodgers         54 M   ASHEVILLE NC            316 1:37:56  9:48 1:37:26    0:30
 219. Aaron Adams           19 M   WEAVERVILLE NC            3 1:38:16  9:50 1:37:59    0:17
 220. Rachael Dickson       35 F   ASHEVILLE NC             98 1:38:27  9:51 1:38:21    0:06
 221. Catherine Saccoccio   39 F   ASHEVILLE NC            329 1:38:35  9:52 1:38:21    0:15
 222. Ronita Bland          50 F   COLUMBIA SC              34 1:38:42  9:53 1:38:21    0:22
 223. Brett McANulty        53 M   KERNERSVILLE NC         245 1:38:59  9:54 1:38:44    0:16
 224. Zac Sheldon           45 M   ARDEN NC                339 1:39:00  9:54 1:38:31    0:29
 225. Alison Rose           61 F   ASHEVILLE NC            321 1:39:41  9:59 1:39:12    0:30
 226. Courtney Stepp        41 F   FLAT ROCK NC            360 1:40:09 10:01 1:39:42    0:28
 227. Loren Greiff          59 F   ASHEVILLE NC            148 1:40:13 10:02 1:40:10    0:04
 228. Danny McCance         34 M   ASHEVILLE NC            249 1:40:19 10:02 1:39:58    0:21
 229. Sharon Lechner        42 F   ASHEVILLE NC            226 1:40:24 10:03 1:39:56    0:28
 230. Jessica Fisher        45 F   ASHEVILLE NC            123 1:40:30 10:03 1:40:03    0:28
 231. Mariko Walker         49 F   ASHEVILLE NC            141 1:41:20 10:08 1:41:01    0:20
 232. Henry Wambo           55 M   ASHEVILLE NC            382 1:41:29 10:09 1:41:08    0:21
 233. Cindy Eaton           60 F   ASHEVILLE NC            108 1:41:37 10:10 1:41:18    0:19
 234. Rachel Rothstein      62 F   FAIRVIEW NC             322 1:41:53 10:12 1:41:46    0:08
 235. Stephanie Roberts     49 F   COLUMBIA SC             312 1:42:11 10:14 1:41:40    0:32
 236. Erica Grochowski      32 F   CHARLOTTE NC            149 1:42:29 10:15 1:42:13    0:16
 237. Marc Harkness         54 M   ASHEVILLE NC            162 1:43:30 10:21 1:43:19    0:12
 238. Bryan Carstensen      39 M   FORT LAUDERDALE FL       55 1:43:32 10:22 1:43:07    0:25
 239. Kristi Miller         56 F   ASHEVILLE NC            259 1:43:37 10:22 1:43:12    0:26
 240. Ian Mackey            69 M   ASHEVILLE NC            238 1:43:38 10:22 1:43:05    0:34
 241. Kevin Cruz            23 M                           627 1:43:41 10:23 1:43:05    0:36
 242. jeff rotter           67 M   ASHEVILLE NC            324 1:43:58 10:24 1:43:36    0:22
 243. Lee Bock              57 M   ASHEVILLE NC             37 1:44:01 10:24 1:43:47    0:14
 244. Jamie Fabben          51 F   KINGSPORT TN            115 1:44:16 10:26 1:43:53    0:24
 245. Sherri Lorraine       47 F   JOHNSON CITY TN         234 1:44:16 10:26 1:43:52    0:24
 246. Madison Lewis         26 F   BREVARD NC              231 1:44:18 10:26 1:44:00    0:18
 247. Richard Bock          63 M   ASHEVILLE NC             38 1:44:29 10:27 1:43:51    0:38
 248. Matthew Dunn          41 M   ASHEVILLE NC            106 1:44:43 10:29 1:44:11    0:32
 249. Tim Kriegel           73 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC       220 1:45:15 10:32 1:45:01    0:15
 250. harriet rotter        65 F   ASHEVILLE NC            323 1:45:21 10:33 1:44:59    0:22
 251. Kathryn Collings      59 F   WEAVERVILLE NC           72 1:45:25 10:33 1:45:06    0:20
 252. Anne Hammonds         55 F   ASHEVILLE NC            159 1:45:41 10:35 1:45:25    0:17
 253. Orlando Cruz          21 M   WEAVERVILLE NC           84 1:45:54 10:36 1:45:19    0:35
 254. Mary Beth Freeman     51 F   ASHEVILLE NC            132 1:45:54 10:36 1:45:45    0:09
 255. Carson Cole           31 F   MARS HILL NC             70 1:46:06 10:37 1:45:49    0:17
 256. Eric Kiker            57 M   TEGA CAY SC             211 1:46:12 10:38 1:45:49    0:24
 257. Stephanie Kleider     58 F   DACULA GA               217 1:46:20 10:38 1:46:02    0:18
 258. Brian Lewis           57 M   ASHEVILLE NC            230 1:46:20 10:38 1:46:02    0:19
 259. Heidi Hamady          43 F                           419 1:47:00 10:42 1:46:41    0:20
 260. Nils Bulthaupt        35 M   KARLSRUHE BW             50 1:47:06 10:43 1:46:46    0:21
 261. Niina Pollari         40 F   MARSHALL NC             291 1:47:24 10:45 1:46:44    0:41
 262. Michael Stewart       39 M   MARSHALL NC             361 1:47:25 10:45 1:46:44    0:41
 263. Darshan Khatavkar     52 M   ASHEVILLE NC            210 1:47:34 10:46 1:47:19    0:15
 264. cynthia honeycutt     61 F   HICKORY NC              182 1:47:44 10:47 1:47:17    0:28
 265. Omar Rocha            19 M   ASHEVILLE NC            314 1:47:46 10:47 1:47:10    0:36
 266. Scott Kothenbeutel    62 M   WEAVERVILLE NC          219 1:47:51 10:48 1:47:31    0:20
 267. Martin Makawi         51 M                           412 1:48:04 10:49 1:48:01    0:03
 268. Jimmy Turnbull        53 M   KINGSPORT TN            375 1:48:12 10:50 1:47:39    0:34
 269. Morgan McAslan        36 F   ASHEVILLE NC            247 1:48:34 10:52 1:48:20    0:14
 270. Kirby Russell         35 F   CANTON GA               327 1:48:38 10:52 1:48:28    0:11
 271. Joanne Wilcox         43 F   ASHEVILLE NC            392 1:48:50 10:53 1:48:26    0:25
 272. Walter Thomas         18 M   MILLS RIVER NC          367 1:48:55 10:54 1:48:34    0:21
 273. Denise Hatch          57 F   ASHEVILLE NC            168 1:49:04 10:55 1:48:34    0:30
 274. Isabel Pacheco        37 F   FLETCHER NC             277 1:49:12 10:56 1:49:04    0:08
 275. Susan Fish-Cedergren  60 F   BURNSVILLE NC           121 1:49:33 10:58 1:49:19    0:15
 276. Katie Weber           23 F   ARDEN NC                388 1:49:49 10:59 1:49:36    0:13
 277. Mari Dalman           30 F   ASHEVILLE NC             90 1:49:49 10:59 1:49:37    0:13
 278. Craig Koenekoop       35 M   MILLS RIVER NC          218 1:49:52 11:00 1:49:38    0:15
 279. Tom Dessereau         63 M   CANDLER NC               96 1:50:53 11:06 1:50:38    0:16
 280. Stephanie Bell        44 F   RICHMOND VA              26 1:51:04 11:07 1:51:00    0:05
 281. Gaelyn Evangreene     51 F   ASHEVILLE NC            113 1:51:32 11:10 1:50:56    0:37
 282. Sunita Pagano         35 F   ASHEVILLE NC            278 1:51:35 11:10 1:51:07    0:29
 283. Kristina De Los Santo 53 F                           404 1:51:35 11:10 1:51:06    0:30
 284. Laura Woodruff        28 F   GREENVILLE SC           397 1:51:42 11:11 1:51:19    0:24
 285. Abigail Chapman       38 F   GREENVILLE SC            62 1:51:42 11:11 1:51:20    0:23
 286. Ashley Joiner         40 F   TAYLORS SC              198 1:51:43 11:11 1:51:20    0:23
 287. Carol Zucca           66 F   ASHEVILLE NC            403 1:51:45 11:11 1:51:21    0:25
 288. Anthony Cortina       27 M   CHARLOTTE NC             79 1:51:55 11:12 1:51:28    0:27
 289. Lili Haus             27 F   CHARLOTTE NC            169 1:51:55 11:12 1:51:28    0:27
 290. Joe Rosales           34 M   BAILEY NC               320 1:52:15 11:14 1:51:43    0:33
 291. Mary Husemann         49 F   ASHEVILLE NC            189 1:52:33 11:16 1:52:06    0:27
 292. Sandy Reid            75 F   ASHEVILLE NC            306 1:53:08 11:19 1:52:42    0:26
 293. John Reid             71 M   ASHEVILLE NC            304 1:53:08 11:19 1:52:43    0:26
 294. Casey Dyer            43 F   COLUMBUS NC             107 1:53:40 11:22 1:53:03    0:38
 295. Mark Rollins          57 M   CLYDE NC                319 1:53:54 11:24 1:53:34    0:20
 296. Ann Marie Skinner     56 F   ASHEVILLE NC            343 1:53:56 11:24 1:53:52    0:05
 297. Karuna Casey          54 F   ASHEVILLE NC             57 1:53:56 11:24 1:53:52    0:05
 298. Andrew Darrow         62 M   TRAVELERS REST SC        91 1:54:06 11:25 1:53:50    0:17
 299. Nick Fischer          32 M                           410 1:54:14 11:26 1:53:41    0:33
 300. Anna Fischer          31 F                           411 1:54:14 11:26 1:53:42    0:32
 301. Elizabeth Brindley    31 F   CANTON NC                43 1:54:48 11:29 1:54:29    0:19
 302. Kim Walker            68 F   CANDLER NC              381 1:54:59 11:30 1:54:36    0:23
 303. Catalina Motochi      32 F                           406 1:55:17 11:32 1:55:13    0:05
 304. James Hider           52 M   JOHNS ISLAND SC         176 1:55:40 11:34 1:55:32    0:09
 305. Mirna Olivares        22 M   ARDEN NC                274 1:55:43 11:35 1:55:28    0:16
 306. Yair Ambrocio         26 M   ASHEVILLE NC              7 1:56:00 11:36 1:55:25    0:35
 307. Iliana Villatoro      27 F   ASHEVILLE NC            379 1:56:00 11:36 1:55:26    0:35
 308. Elizabeth Henslee     44 F   DELAND FL               174 1:56:09 11:37 1:56:00    0:09
 309. John H. Bauer         56 M   CHARLOTTESVILLE VA       21 1:56:57 11:42 1:56:37    0:20
 310. Andrea Renzella       44 F   HENDERSONVILLE TN       307 1:56:58 11:42 1:56:47    0:12
 311. Amanda Fox            37 F   ASHEVILLE NC            129 1:57:11 11:44 1:56:38    0:34
 312. James Thomas          54 M   ASHEVILLE NC            365 1:57:43 11:47 1:57:35    0:09
 313. Josiah Johnson        40 M   WAXHAW NC               194 1:59:20 11:56 1:58:59    0:21
 314. Melissa Johnson       38 F   WAXHAW NC               196 1:59:20 11:56 1:58:59    0:21
 315. Alison Alexander      43 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC         5 1:59:30 11:57 1:59:10    0:21
 316. Chuck Farlow          38 M   ASHEVILLE NC            116 1:59:36 11:58 1:59:05    0:32
 317. Josue Molina          30 M   ASHEVILLE NC            261 2:00:01 12:01 1:59:26    0:36
 318. Melissa Drennan       54 F                           405 2:00:13 12:02 1:59:50    0:23
 319. Kristin Davis         41 F   CHARLOTTE NC             95 2:01:00 12:06 2:00:33    0:27
 320. John Peterson         57 M   VILAS NC                286 2:01:53 12:12 2:01:23    0:30
 321. Beryl Bailey          51 F   ASHEVILLE NC             12 2:01:54 12:12 2:01:24    0:30
 322. Brett Giblin          39 M   GREENVILLE SC           139 2:02:06 12:13 2:01:46    0:21
 323. Clair Brouwer         28 F   RALEIGH NC               44 2:02:22 12:15 2:01:45    0:37
 324. Matthew Brouwer       28 M   RALEIGH NC               45 2:02:22 12:15 2:01:44    0:39
 325. Ross Turman           25 M   HICKORY NC              374 2:02:41 12:17 2:02:05    0:37
 326. Keith Turman          57 M   WAYNESVILLE NC          373 2:02:42 12:17 2:02:04    0:39
 327. Joe Turman            31 M   PITTSBURGH PA           372 2:02:42 12:17 2:02:05    0:38
 328. Brandon Edwards       44 M   MARSHALL NC             110 2:03:10 12:19 2:02:38    0:32
 329. Katherine Johnson     36 F   ASHEVILLE NC            195 2:04:02 12:25 2:03:31    0:31
 330. Garrett Johnson       33 M   ASHEVILLE NC            193 2:04:02 12:25 2:03:31    0:32
 331. Chris Repass          54 M   ASHEVILLE NC            308 2:04:39 12:28 2:04:22    0:17
 332. Hollie Hochrein       49 F   SUNRISE FL              181 2:04:40 12:28 2:04:16    0:24
 333. Evan Hammett          50 F   SPARTANBURG SC          158 2:05:04 12:31 2:04:40    0:25
 334. Lauren White          41 F   SIMPSONVILLE SC         391 2:05:05 12:31 2:04:40    0:25
 335. Angela Curfman        44 F   WHEELING WV              87 2:06:12 12:38 2:05:50    0:22
 336. Melanie Rocha         20 F   WEAVER NC               313 2:07:43 12:47 2:07:08    0:36
 337. Delton Young          67 M   ASHEVILLE NC            400 2:08:59 12:54 2:08:35    0:24
 338. Scott Jarvis          51 M   ASHEVILLE NC            192 2:08:59 12:54 2:08:29    0:31
 339. Annelise Caldwell     32 F   ARDEN NC                 51 2:09:53 13:00 2:09:35    0:18
 340. Paul McKee            54 M   ROSSVILLE GA            252 2:10:48 13:05 2:10:21    0:27
 341. Rebekah Blizzard      31 F   GREENVILLE SC            36 2:12:10 13:13 2:11:44    0:27
 342. NIKA BRIGGS           50 F   ASHEVILLE NC             41 2:12:49 13:17 2:12:26    0:23
 343. Vern Lepa             32 F   ASHEVILLE NC            229 2:13:26 13:21 2:13:09    0:18
 344. Jesse Warren          66 M   ASHEVILLE NC            385 2:13:27 13:21 2:13:10    0:18
 345. Nicole Cook           52 F   WEAVERVILLE NC           77 2:13:54 13:24 2:13:37    0:18
 346. diana olivares        20 F   ARDEN NC                273 2:15:43 13:35 2:15:29    0:15
 347. Kim Lachler           59 F   ASHEVILLE NC            223 2:16:32 13:40 2:16:08    0:24
 348. James Sowell          59 M   ARLINGTON VA            356 2:17:07 13:43 2:16:40    0:28
 349. Terri Kinsey          54 F   FORT MYERS FL           214 2:19:58 14:00 2:19:29    0:29
 350. Alan Williams         32 M   KODAK TN                394 2:21:26 14:09 2:21:02    0:25
 351. Timothy Culotta       28 M   SEVIERVILLE TN           86 2:21:27 14:09 2:20:59    0:28
 352. Laklyn Cate           33 F   SEYMOUR TN               58 2:21:27 14:09 2:20:58    0:29
 353. Jordan Chambers       33 M   SEYMOUR TN               60 2:21:27 14:09 2:20:59    0:29
 354. Jean Foltz            33 F   ANDERSON SC             126 2:22:42 14:17 2:22:08    0:35
 355. Thomasina Lindsey     56 F   ANDERSON SC             232 2:22:43 14:17 2:22:09    0:34
 356. Rosie Thompson        28 F   ANDERSON SC             370 2:22:44 14:17 2:22:10    0:35
 357. Liz Hales             51 F   ASHEVILLE NC            155 2:24:51 14:30 2:24:48    0:03
 358. Ashish Karve          58 M   EUSTIS FL               200 2:24:54 14:30 2:24:25    0:30
 359. Susan Mertz           57 F   FORT MYERS FL           257 2:35:38 15:34 2:35:08    0:30
 360. Chaitrali Karve       57 F   EUSTIS FL               201 2:39:07 15:55 2:38:39    0:29
 361. D Hugh Kinsey Jr      57 M   FORT MYERS FL           215 2:39:14 15:56 2:38:48    0:27
 362. Cory Mertz            55 M   FORT MYERS FL           256 2:39:44 15:59 2:39:14    0:30
 363. Elizabeth Davis       53 F   CEDAR BLUFF VA           94 2:42:33 16:16 2:41:56    0:37
 364. Mark Hall             67 M   KNOXVILLE TN            157 3:03:36 18:22 3:03:12    0:24
Jun-01-2024 3:37:26pm

Sunday, May 19, 2024

2024 Run For Life 5k Age Group Results

Age Group AGE GROUP RESULTS,

2024 Run For Life 5k
Fletcher, NC 5/27/2024 8:00 am Mostly Cloudy 57 degrees.
Directed by: Open Arms , Timed By Right on Time Productions

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 MALES

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Charlie Brake              17 HENDERSONVILLE NC       142   22:20  7:12   22:19    0:01
   2. Alex Stuckey               26 HENDERSONVILLE NC       371   23:52  7:41   23:50    0:02
   3. Asher Toler                10 CANDLER NC              398   24:34  7:55   24:33    0:01

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

TOP 3 FEMALES

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Morgan English             14 MILLS RIVER NC          160   24:29  7:53   24:28    0:01
   2. Christie Yates             37 ASHEVILLE NC            583   24:39  7:56   24:36    0:04
   3. Gina Stanley               49 HENDERSONVILLE NC       354   29:59  9:39   29:54    0:06

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Josiah Pitroff             14 EAST FLAT ROCK NC       343   29:06  9:22   29:00    0:06
   2. Connor Allison             10 FAIRVIEW NC              35   31:31 10:09   31:19    0:12
   3. Hank McKnight              11 ETOWAH NC               190   31:43 10:13   31:39    0:04
   4. E Neiman                    7 FLETCHER NC             340   32:15 10:23   32:12    0:04
   5. Aaron Allison              13 FAIRVIEW NC              27   34:43 11:11   34:31    0:13
   6. Anthony Hungerford         10 FLETCHER NC             177   39:17 12:39   39:06    0:11
   7. Judah Pitroff              14 EAST FLAT ROCK NC       344   40:34 13:04   40:29    0:05

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Pixi Fogarty               13 HENDERSONVILLE NC       166   31:04 10:00   31:01    0:04
   2. Melody Gessler             11 HENDERSONVILLE NC       171   31:16 10:04   31:15    0:01
   3. Bethany Audet              13 HORSE SHOE NC            58   31:34 10:10   31:26    0:09
   4. Brianna Gessler             9 HENDERSONVILLE NC       169   32:00 10:18   31:59    0:01
   5. Eleanor Audet              10 HORSE SHOE NC            78   33:13 10:42   33:06    0:08
   6. Allison Audet              15 HORSE SHOE NC            55   33:19 10:44   33:10    0:10
   7. Andrea Terrell             18 FRANKLIN NC             395   34:21 11:04   34:06    0:15
   8. ruthy gessler              13 HENDERSONVILLE NC       173   36:23 11:43   36:22    0:01
   9. Charlotte Bradley          12 SALUDA NC               138   36:43 11:50   36:38    0:05
  10. Allie English              12 MILLS RIVER NC          156   36:46 11:50   36:45    0:01
  11. Adaline Toler               8 CANDLER NC              396   37:43 12:09   37:35    0:09
  12. Lauren Merrill             10 MILLS RIVER NC          198   40:46 13:08   40:44    0:03
  13. Eleanor Bradley            10 SALUDA NC               139   43:16 13:56   43:12    0:05
  14. June McKnight               9 ETOWAH NC               191   51:29 16:35   51:23    0:06

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Marcus Stucker             22 MILLS RIVER NC          355   25:47  8:18   25:45    0:02
   2. Nicholas Mock              29 HENDERSONVILLE NC       260   31:20 10:05   31:19    0:01
   3. Ethan Yount                26 STATESVILLE NC          596   33:17 10:43   33:13    0:05
   4. Seth Melton                26 HENDERSONVILLE NC       196   38:33 12:25   38:28    0:06
   5. Joseph Tackett             29 CHURCH VIEW VA          378   39:37 12:45   39:36    0:01
   6. Lucas Haughey              29 MILLS RIVER NC          176                          0:24

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. JuliAnn Yount              25 STATESVILLE NC          604   33:28 10:46   33:24    0:04
   2. Windham Teddy              22 ASHEVILLE NC            388   35:11 11:20   34:57    0:15
   3. Makayla Melton             24 HENDERSONVILLE NC       195   38:32 12:25   38:26    0:07
   4. Kathryn Beasley            28 HENDERSONVILLE NC       127   41:53 13:29   41:41    0:13
   5. Courtney Haughey           28 MILLS RIVER NC          175                          0:22

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. John Wheeler               32 GREENSBORO NC           622   24:57  8:02   24:55    0:03
   2. Niko Stucker               30 ASHEVILLE NC            356   28:05  9:03   28:02    0:03
   3. Nate Gearles               36 HENDERSONVILLE NC       624   29:36  9:32   29:20    0:17
   4. Jon Robinson               31 MILLS RIVER NC          346   40:25 13:01   40:24    0:01
   5. Phillip Fritts             37 FLETCHER NC             168   59:59 19:19   59:50    0:09
   6. Jordan Gessler             39 HENDERSONVILLE NC       625                          0:09

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Michelle Kuhnen            35 ARDEN NC                181   31:06 10:01   30:59    0:07
   2. Larissa Mitchell           30 HENDERSONVILLE NC       200   33:01 10:38   32:49    0:13
   3. Nancy McKnight             35 ETOWAH NC               192   33:29 10:47   33:25    0:05
   4. Rebecca Wiggins            31 CANDLER NC              576   33:37 10:50   33:29    0:08
   5. Janine Vazquez             32 LOXAHATCHEE FL          400   34:38 11:09   34:34    0:05
   6. Julianna Gessler           36 HENDERSONVILLE NC       170   39:00 12:34   38:43    0:18
   7. Jessica Reid               38 FLETCHER NC             345   40:36 13:05   40:23    0:14
   8. Natalie Schneider          32 MILLS RIVER NC          348   43:06 13:53   42:50    0:16
   9. Ariana Beck                32 EAST FLAT ROCK NC       128   43:07 13:53   42:51    0:17
  10. Grace Bradley              38 SALUDA NC               140   43:16 13:56   43:12    0:05
  11. Maddie Waschkat            32 TRYON NC                623   45:16 14:34   45:02    0:15

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Ryan Fogarty               42 HENDERSONVILLE NC       167   26:07  8:25   26:04    0:04
   2. Keith Merrill              43 MILLS RIVER NC          197   27:34  8:53   27:30    0:04
   3. Sean Lowery                41 FLAT ROCK NC            184   28:42  9:15   28:32    0:11
   4. Robert Murray              42 HENDERSONVILLE NC       338   31:19 10:05   31:08    0:11
   5. Paul Buckley               41 FLETCHER NC             145   32:24 10:26   32:19    0:05
   6. Michael Audet              40 HORSE SHOE NC           100   33:25 10:46   33:18    0:08
   7. Clint McKnight             41 ETOWAH NC               189   35:05 11:18   34:58    0:07
   8. Gabe English               44 MILLS RIVER NC          157   40:32 13:03   40:29    0:04
   9. Charles Pitroff            46 EAST FLAT ROCK NC       342   40:35 13:04   40:29    0:06

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Courtney Lowery            41 FLAT ROCK NC            183   32:04 10:20   31:55    0:10
   2. Carrie Neiman              40 FLETCHER NC             339   32:15 10:23   32:11    0:05
   3. Christina Audet            41 HORSE SHOE NC            62   33:54 10:55   33:39    0:15
   4. Holly English              43 MILLS RIVER NC          158   38:13 12:18   38:11    0:03
   5. Elizabeth Miles            40 BARNARDSVILLE NC        199   39:30 12:43   39:21    0:10
   6. Maria Hungerford           42 FLETCHER NC             178   59:54 19:17   59:41    0:13
   7. Stephanie Allison          48 FAIRVIEW NC              40   59:58 19:18   59:45    0:14

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Bryan Melton               59 HENDERSONVILLE NC       194   30:34  9:51   30:32    0:03
   2. Brian Anderson             56 FLETCHER NC              41   34:21 11:04   34:06    0:15
   3. Butch Stanley              50 HENDERSONVILLE NC       353   35:16 11:21   35:10    0:06

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Amy Silvers                50 FLETCHER NC             352   32:07 10:21   32:02    0:05
   2. Angela Buch                54 TRYON NC                143   39:53 12:51   39:41    0:13

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Bobby Aswell               61 CORNELIUS NC            620   25:25  8:11   25:23    0:02
   2. Tom Kasischke              69 HENDERSONVILLE NC       180   33:43 10:52   33:37    0:06
   3. Mark Fishburn              69 BARNARDSVILLE NC        165   38:14 12:19   38:07    0:08
   4. David Blythe               65 MILLS RIVER NC          136   41:36 13:24   41:31    0:06
   5. Hugo Leon                  69 BREVARD NC              182   42:10 13:35   42:03    0:07
   6. Dave Shaneyfelt            60 MOUNTAIN HOME NC        350   44:25 14:18   44:15    0:11
   7. Stephen Schoeberle         67 MORGANTON NC            349   49:48 16:02   49:37    0:12

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Diane Shaneyfelt           60 MOUNTAIN HOME NC        351   44:49 14:26   44:39    0:11
   2. Penny Haglund              60 MATTHEWS NC             174   44:53 14:27   44:44    0:10
   3. Elsie McLean               66 MILLS RIVER NC          193                          0:18

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place First                     age CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Wayne Boynton              79 LOXAHATCHEE FL          137   33:40 10:51   33:38    0:03
   2. Gordon Barkley             75 HENDERSONVILLE NC       126   33:49 10:54   33:38    0:12
   3. Tom Connor                 81 HENDERSONVILLE NC       621   40:30 13:02   40:15    0:15
   4. William Pankhurst          74 HENDERSONVILLE NC       341   43:38 14:03   43:30    0:08

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

2024 Run For Life 5k Overall Results

Overall Results

2024 Run For Life 5k
Fletcher, NC 5/27/2024 8:00 am Mostly Cloudy 57 degrees.
Directed by: Open Arms , Timed By Right on Time Productions
Place First                     Ag Gen CITY/STATE              Bib GunTime  Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= == === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
   1. Charlie Brake             17 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC       142   22:20  7:12   22:19    0:01
   2. Alex Stuckey              26 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC       371   23:52  7:41   23:50    0:02
   3. Morgan English            14 F   MILLS RIVER NC          160   24:29  7:53   24:28    0:01
   4. Asher Toler               10 M   CANDLER NC              398   24:34  7:55   24:33    0:01
   5. Christie Yates            37 F   ASHEVILLE NC            583   24:39  7:56   24:36    0:04
   6. John Wheeler              32 M   GREENSBORO NC           622   24:57  8:02   24:55    0:03
   7. Bobby Aswell              61 M   CORNELIUS NC            620   25:25  8:11   25:23    0:02
   8. Marcus Stucker            22 M   MILLS RIVER NC          355   25:47  8:18   25:45    0:02
   9. Ryan Fogarty              42 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC       167   26:07  8:25   26:04    0:04
  10. Keith Merrill             43 M   MILLS RIVER NC          197   27:34  8:53   27:30    0:04
  11. Niko Stucker              30 M   ASHEVILLE NC            356   28:05  9:03   28:02    0:03
  12. Sean Lowery               41 M   FLAT ROCK NC            184   28:42  9:15   28:32    0:11
  13. Josiah Pitroff            14 M   EAST FLAT ROCK NC       343   29:06  9:22   29:00    0:06
  14. Nate Gearles              36 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC       624   29:36  9:32   29:20    0:17
  15. Gina Stanley              49 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC       354   29:59  9:39   29:54    0:06
  16. Bryan Melton              59 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC       194   30:34  9:51   30:32    0:03
  17. Pixi Fogarty              13 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC       166   31:04 10:00   31:01    0:04
  18. Michelle Kuhnen           35 F   ARDEN NC                181   31:06 10:01   30:59    0:07
  19. Melody Gessler            11 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC       171   31:16 10:04   31:15    0:01
  20. Robert Murray             42 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC       338   31:19 10:05   31:08    0:11
  21. Nicholas Mock             29 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC       260   31:20 10:05   31:19    0:01
  22. Connor Allison            10 M   FAIRVIEW NC              35   31:31 10:09   31:19    0:12
  23. Bethany Audet             13 F   HORSE SHOE NC            58   31:34 10:10   31:26    0:09
  24. Hank McKnight             11 M   ETOWAH NC               190   31:43 10:13   31:39    0:04
  25. Brianna Gessler            9 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC       169   32:00 10:18   31:59    0:01
  26. Courtney Lowery           41 F   FLAT ROCK NC            183   32:04 10:20   31:55    0:10
  27. Amy Silvers               50 F   FLETCHER NC             352   32:07 10:21   32:02    0:05
  28. Carrie Neiman             40 F   FLETCHER NC             339   32:15 10:23   32:11    0:05
  29. E Neiman                   7 M   FLETCHER NC             340   32:15 10:23   32:12    0:04
  30. Paul Buckley              41 M   FLETCHER NC             145   32:24 10:26   32:19    0:05
  31. Larissa Mitchell          30 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC       200   33:01 10:38   32:49    0:13
  32. Eleanor Audet             10 F   HORSE SHOE NC            78   33:13 10:42   33:06    0:08
  33. Ethan Yount               26 M   STATESVILLE NC          596   33:17 10:43   33:13    0:05
  34. Allison Audet             15 F   HORSE SHOE NC            55   33:19 10:44   33:10    0:10
  35. Michael Audet             40 M   HORSE SHOE NC           100   33:25 10:46   33:18    0:08
  36. JuliAnn Yount             25 F   STATESVILLE NC          604   33:28 10:46   33:24    0:04
  37. Nancy McKnight            35 F   ETOWAH NC               192   33:29 10:47   33:25    0:05
  38. Rebecca Wiggins           31 F   CANDLER NC              576   33:37 10:50   33:29    0:08
  39. Wayne Boynton             79 M   LOXAHATCHEE FL          137   33:40 10:51   33:38    0:03
  40. Tom Kasischke             69 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC       180   33:43 10:52   33:37    0:06
  41. Gordon Barkley            75 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC       126   33:49 10:54   33:38    0:12
  42. Christina Audet           41 F   HORSE SHOE NC            62   33:54 10:55   33:39    0:15
  43. Andrea Terrell            18 F   FRANKLIN NC             395   34:21 11:04   34:06    0:15
  44. Brian Anderson            56 M   FLETCHER NC              41   34:21 11:04   34:06    0:15
  45. Janine Vazquez            32 F   LOXAHATCHEE FL          400   34:38 11:09   34:34    0:05
  46. Aaron Allison             13 M   FAIRVIEW NC              27   34:43 11:11   34:31    0:13
  47. Clint McKnight            41 M   ETOWAH NC               189   35:05 11:18   34:58    0:07
  48. Windham Teddy             22 F   ASHEVILLE NC            388   35:11 11:20   34:57    0:15
  49. Butch Stanley             50 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC       353   35:16 11:21   35:10    0:06
  50. ruthy gessler             13 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC       173   36:23 11:43   36:22    0:01
  51. Charlotte Bradley         12 F   SALUDA NC               138   36:43 11:50   36:38    0:05
  52. Allie English             12 F   MILLS RIVER NC          156   36:46 11:50   36:45    0:01
  53. Adaline Toler              8 F   CANDLER NC              396   37:43 12:09   37:35    0:09
  54. Holly English             43 F   MILLS RIVER NC          158   38:13 12:18   38:11    0:03
  55. Mark Fishburn             69 M   BARNARDSVILLE NC        165   38:14 12:19   38:07    0:08
  56. Makayla Melton            24 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC       195   38:32 12:25   38:26    0:07
  57. Seth Melton               26 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC       196   38:33 12:25   38:28    0:06
  58. Julianna Gessler          36 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC       170   39:00 12:34   38:43    0:18
  59. Anthony Hungerford        10 M   FLETCHER NC             177   39:17 12:39   39:06    0:11
  60. Elizabeth Miles           40 F   BARNARDSVILLE NC        199   39:30 12:43   39:21    0:10
  61. Joseph Tackett            29 M   CHURCH VIEW VA          378   39:37 12:45   39:36    0:01
  62. Angela Buch               54 F   TRYON NC                143   39:53 12:51   39:41    0:13
  63. Jon Robinson              31 M   MILLS RIVER NC          346   40:25 13:01   40:24    0:01
  64. Tom Connor                81 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC       621   40:30 13:02   40:15    0:15
  65. Gabe English              44 M   MILLS RIVER NC          157   40:32 13:03   40:29    0:04
  66. Judah Pitroff             14 M   EAST FLAT ROCK NC       344   40:34 13:04   40:29    0:05
  67. Charles Pitroff           46 M   EAST FLAT ROCK NC       342   40:35 13:04   40:29    0:06
  68. Jessica Reid              38 F   FLETCHER NC             345   40:36 13:05   40:23    0:14
  69. Lauren Merrill            10 F   MILLS RIVER NC          198   40:46 13:08   40:44    0:03
  70. David Blythe              65 M   MILLS RIVER NC          136   41:36 13:24   41:31    0:06
  71. Kathryn Beasley           28 F   HENDERSONVILLE NC       127   41:53 13:29   41:41    0:13
  72. Hugo Leon                 69 M   BREVARD NC              182   42:10 13:35   42:03    0:07
  73. Natalie Schneider         32 F   MILLS RIVER NC          348   43:06 13:53   42:50    0:16
  74. Ariana Beck               32 F   EAST FLAT ROCK NC       128   43:07 13:53   42:51    0:17
  75. Eleanor Bradley           10 F   SALUDA NC               139   43:16 13:56   43:12    0:05
  76. Grace Bradley             38 F   SALUDA NC               140   43:16 13:56   43:12    0:05
  77. William Pankhurst         74 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC       341   43:38 14:03   43:30    0:08
  78. Dave Shaneyfelt           60 M   MOUNTAIN HOME NC        350   44:25 14:18   44:15    0:11
  79. Diane Shaneyfelt          60 F   MOUNTAIN HOME NC        351   44:49 14:26   44:39    0:11
  80. Penny Haglund             60 F   MATTHEWS NC             174   44:53 14:27   44:44    0:10
  81. Maddie Waschkat           32 F   TRYON NC                623   45:16 14:34   45:02    0:15
  82. Stephen Schoeberle        67 M   MORGANTON NC            349   49:48 16:02   49:37    0:12
  83. June McKnight              9 F   ETOWAH NC               191   51:29 16:35   51:23    0:06
  84. Maria Hungerford          42 F   FLETCHER NC             178   59:54 19:17   59:41    0:13
  85. Stephanie Allison         48 F   FAIRVIEW NC              40   59:58 19:18   59:45    0:14
  86. Phillip Fritts            37 M   FLETCHER NC             168   59:59 19:19   59:50    0:09
  87. Jordan Gessler            39 M   HENDERSONVILLE NC       625                          0:09
  88. Elsie McLean              66 F   MILLS RIVER NC          193                          0:18
  89. Courtney Haughey          28 F   MILLS RIVER NC          175                          0:22
  90. Lucas Haughey             29 M   MILLS RIVER NC          176                          0:24
May-27-2024 9:12:58am