tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-2381657237981651782024-03-19T04:47:15.599-04:00Right On Time ProductionsResults from Races in the southeast and the occasional commentaryDouglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.comBlogger1232125tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-15799118027659726522024-03-05T06:44:00.006-05:002024-03-09T08:58:14.694-05:002024 Silver Comet 10K age group results<h3><center>All AGE GROUP RESULTS</center><center>Note, this is only a sample breakdown, </center><center>awards were given to top 3 M,F and top 3 Masters M, F</center></h3><center>2024 Silver Comet 10K</center><center>Mableton GA 03/09/2024 7:00 am 57 Cloudy</center><center>Directed by: Get Fit Atlanta, Timed By Right on Time Productions</center><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>TOP 3 Males</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Dash Sisson 25 MABLETON GA 526 34:36 5:35
2. Tonny Carroll 51 SMYRNA GA 566 38:42 6:14
3. Carson Maggio 23 SMYRNA GA 504 39:55 6:26
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>TOP 3 Females</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Michelle Daugherty 35 CUMMING GA 387 42:54 6:55
2. Michelle Coburn 45 MABLETON GA 381 45:31 7:20
3. Shannon Fulcher 47 DALLAS GA 567 46:30 7:29
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>TOP 3 Masters Males</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Matthew Omahoney 43 NEWNAN GA 569 40:01 6:27
2. Garry Wylie 41 NORCROSS GA 563 43:18 6:58
3. David Pattie 49 SMYRNA GA 519 43:20 6:59
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>TOP 3 Masters Females</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Laura Dukes 40 ATLANTA GA 393 50:11 8:05
2. Lisa Gausney 49 DECATUR GA 469 54:22 8:45
3. Anna Ashby 41 SMYRNA GA 560 57:50 9:19
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>TOP 30 PCs</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Quinn Granade 11 472 57:59 9:20
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Avery Henderson 10 481 1:28:29 14:15
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Siddharth Ghanta 18 CUMMING GA 556 1:05:10 10:30
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Grace Hentschel 18 SNELLVILLE GA 483 58:17 9:23
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Luke Vance 20 540 41:43 6:43
2. Aidan Hentschel 21 484 56:23 9:05
3. Chase Hoerrner 24 WINTER GARDEN FL 487 1:03:07 10:10
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Abigail Freeman 24 ACWORTH GA 400 49:42 8:00
2. Casey Millette 23 TUCKER GA 510 1:05:50 10:36
3. Lily Hill 24 KENNESAW GA 486 1:11:32 11:31
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Matt Gresham 26 KENNESAW GA 475 48:15 7:46
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Kelly Davis 27 ATLANTA GA 390 51:55 8:22
2. Jada Alexis 29 MARIETTA GA 367 54:26 8:46
3. Claire Chan 26 ROSWELL GA 377 56:42 9:08
4. Ellen Woon 28 ATLANTA GA 549 56:47 9:09
5. Megan Hill 27 KENNESAW GA 485 59:17 9:33
6. Rachel Brashear 27 ATLANTA GA 370 1:03:26 10:13
7. Katryna Johnston 29 MABLETON GA 551 1:07:10 10:49
8. Sierra Collins 28 ACWORTH GA 383 1:18:00 12:34
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Devin Brown 33 MCDONOUGH GA 372 49:59 8:03
2. Matt Alexis 31 368 1:01:25 9:53
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Kathryn Buis 34 ATLANTA GA 373 1:02:46 10:07
2. Cori Parker 32 ATLANTA GA 518 1:07:47 10:55
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Georg Winter 36 ATLANTA GA 547 50:11 8:05
2. Steve Ontiveros 35 DOUGLASVILLE GA 516 54:12 8:44
3. Carlos Rubalcava 37 LAWRENCEVILLE GA 522 58:40 9:27
4. Matt Anderson 39 SMYRNA GA 555 59:16 9:33
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Amanda Connell 37 CUMMING GA 384 54:37 8:48
2. Jennifer Anderson 36 SMYRNA GA 553 59:32 9:35
3. Katherine Rowcliff 35 ATLANTA GA 550 1:01:10 9:51
4. Courtney Johnson 36 SMYRNA GA 491 1:09:23 11:10
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. scott dukes 44 394 50:50 8:11
2. Lance Vaz 43 SMYRNA GA 554 55:28 8:56
3. Nicholas Granade 41 474 58:52 9:29
4. Neal Forester 43 HIRAM GA 398 1:00:49 9:48
5. Jeremy Williams 41 MARIETTA GA 545 1:01:25 9:53
6. Derek Lawler 44 ATLANTA GA 496 1:01:25 9:54
7. Brian White 41 POWDER SPRINGS GA 544 1:20:11 12:55
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. ALAINA GRANADE 40 PEACHTREE CTY GA 473 58:10 9:22
2. Jessica Lane 42 DALLAS GA 495 1:04:52 10:27
3. Mia Odoms 41 ATLANTA GA 514 1:23:28 13:26
4. Katharine Tate 41 POWDER SPGS GA 533 1:27:06 14:02
5. Crystal Henderson 44 SMYRNA GA 480 1:28:29 14:15
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Sabur Ibrahim 46 LAWRENCEVILLE GA 489 51:17 8:16
2. Matthew Tucker 48 537 55:10 8:53
3. Jesse Daniel 45 DECATUR GA 386 1:01:10 9:51
4. Ben Burgess 49 ATLANTA GA 375 1:09:51 11:15
5. Mercedes Hughes 49 KENNESAW GA 488 1:20:12 12:55
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Kristie Vance 48 POWDER SPRINGS GA 538 1:09:59 11:16
2. Claudia Faulkenber 49 DECATUR GA 396 1:15:57 12:14
3. LEILANI LUCE 46 POWDER SPRINGS GA 503 1:16:09 12:16
4. Caryn Davies 46 MARIETTA GA 388 1:21:53 13:11
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Jud Davis 50 ATLANTA GA 389 45:03 7:15
2. Chris Ehlers 52 MARIETTA GA 561 47:25 7:38
3. Derek Pollard 50 SANDY SPRINGS GA 568 49:54 8:02
4. Drew Downs 54 MARIETTA GA 392 52:47 8:30
5. Christopher Tucker 51 CANTON GA 536 53:06 8:33
6. Paul Pritchett 54 SMYRNA GA 521 55:07 8:53
7. Lee Hainer 51 POWDER SPGS GA 477 1:00:54 9:49
8. PC Williams 53 LITHIA SPRINGS GA 546 1:01:08 9:51
9. Kirby Winters 52 SMYRNA GA 548 1:07:19 10:50
10. Nicholas Evans 53 MABLETON GA 395 1:07:59 10:57
11. Edward Vance 50 539 1:09:53 11:15
12. Michael Overstreet 50 DECATUR GA 517 1:10:25 11:20
13. Aruna Boppana 53 KENNESAW GA 565 1:47:28 17:18
14. Siva Devarinti 54 391 1:47:28 17:18
15. Ruman Ghanta 53 CUMMING GA 470 1:55:26 18:35
16. Ashwin Sheelvanth 53 557 1:55:27 18:35
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Sujatha Hariharan 51 MARIETTA GA 479 1:04:47 10:26
2. Melissa Callari 52 SMYRNA GA 376 1:07:19 10:50
3. Laura Sokoloski 53 NORMANDY PARK WA 530 1:14:26 11:59
4. Amy Hentschel 50 SNELLVILLE GA 482 1:14:26 11:59
5. Ivy Coburn 51 382 1:17:17 12:27
6. Usha Nayak 54 CUMMING GA 512 1:21:59 13:12
7. Sridevi Katragadda 53 KENNESAW GA 493 1:55:24 18:35
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Martin Serrano 56 MABLETON GA 564 49:37 8:00
2. Gary Smith 59 ATLANTA GA 529 1:07:59 10:57
3. John McDaniel 58 507 1:09:34 11:12
4. Benjamin Franco 55 MABLETON GA 399 1:17:40 12:30
5. Raghunath Katragad 59 494 1:22:04 13:13
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Melanie McDaniel 56 VILLA RICA GA 508 59:22 9:34
2. Suzanne Haerther 58 STONE MOUNTAIN GA 476 1:45:11 16:56
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. David Cholewinski 61 HOSCHTON GA 380 51:56 8:22
2. Steve Fine 62 SANDY SPRINGS GA 397 53:35 8:38
3. Jonathan Elkins 61 AUSTELL GA 562 59:43 9:37
4. Keith Miller 63 SMYRNA GA 559 1:07:00 10:47
5. David Coogan 60 MARIETTA GA 385 1:07:33 10:53
6. Brian Sullivan 62 ACWORTH GA 532 1:11:35 11:32
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Lisa Litzinger 61 CARTERSVILLE GA 502 1:01:05 9:50
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Leslie Brooks 66 DUNWOODY GA 371 46:09 7:26
2. Russell Johnson 65 ELLIJAY GA 492 1:00:12 9:42
3. David Sexton 69 FAYETTEVILLE GA 524 1:13:15 11:48
4. Ray Skelton 66 HARTWELL GA 527 1:18:28 12:38
5. Dave Street 65 MARIETTA GA 531 1:23:07 13:23
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Susan Diane Hardem 67 BREMEN GA 478 1:22:15 13:15
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<pre>Place Name age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ================= === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Tonya Hardeman 71 WACO GA 541 1:19:46 12:51
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (** NONE **)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------<h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-35374118500780387302024-03-05T06:43:00.008-05:002024-03-09T08:57:00.434-05:002024 Silver Comet 10k Overall results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Overall Results</span></center></h3><h3><center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">2024 Silver Comet 10K</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Mableton GA 03/09/2024 7:00 am 57 Cloudy</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: Get Fit Atlanta, Timed By Right on Time Productions</span></center><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place Name Age Gen CITY/STATE Bib Wh Gun Tim Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ==================== === === ====================== ==== == ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Dash Sisson 25 M MABLETON GA 526 34:36 5:35 34:35 0:02
2. Tonny Carroll 51 M SMYRNA GA 566 38:42 6:14 38:41 0:01
3. Carson Maggio 23 M SMYRNA GA 504 39:55 6:26 39:32 0:24
4. Matthew Omahoney 43 M NEWNAN GA 569 40:01 6:27 39:59 0:02
5. Luke Vance 20 M 540 41:43 6:43 41:38 0:05
6. Michelle Daugherty 35 F CUMMING GA 387 42:54 6:55 42:53 0:01
7. Garry Wylie 41 M NORCROSS GA 563 43:18 6:58 43:16 0:02
8. David Pattie 49 M SMYRNA GA 519 43:20 6:59 43:13 0:07
9. Jud Davis 50 M ATLANTA GA 389 45:03 7:15 45:01 0:03
10. Michelle Coburn 45 F MABLETON GA 381 45:31 7:20 45:22 0:09
11. Leslie Brooks 66 M DUNWOODY GA 371 46:09 7:26 45:42 0:28
12. Shannon Fulcher 47 F DALLAS GA 567 46:30 7:29 46:28 0:03
13. Chris Ehlers 52 M MARIETTA GA 561 47:25 7:38 47:21 0:04
14. Matt Gresham 26 M KENNESAW GA 475 48:15 7:46 48:11 0:05
15. Martin Serrano 56 M MABLETON GA 564 49:37 8:00 49:30 0:08
16. Abigail Freeman 24 F ACWORTH GA 400 49:42 8:00 49:19 0:24
17. Derek Pollard 50 M SANDY SPRINGS GA 568 49:54 8:02 49:51 0:04
18. Devin Brown 33 M MCDONOUGH GA 372 49:59 8:03 49:54 0:05
19. Laura Dukes 40 F ATLANTA GA 393 50:11 8:05 49:50 0:21
20. Georg Winter 36 M ATLANTA GA 547 50:11 8:05 49:49 0:22
21. scott dukes 44 M 394 50:50 8:11 50:29 0:21
22. Sabur Ibrahim 46 M LAWRENCEVILLE GA 489 51:17 8:16 51:10 0:08
23. Kelly Davis 27 F ATLANTA GA 390 51:55 8:22 51:43 0:13
24. David Cholewinski 61 M HOSCHTON GA 380 51:56 8:22 51:52 0:05
25. Drew Downs 54 M MARIETTA GA 392 52:47 8:30 52:36 0:12
26. Christopher Tucker 51 M CANTON GA 536 53:06 8:33 53:00 0:07
27. Steve Fine 62 M SANDY SPRINGS GA 397 53:35 8:38 53:23 0:12
28. Steve Ontiveros 35 M DOUGLASVILLE GA 516 54:12 8:44 54:10 0:02
29. Lisa Gausney 49 F DECATUR GA 469 54:22 8:45 54:16 0:06
30. Jada Alexis 29 F MARIETTA GA 367 54:26 8:46 54:00 0:27
31. Amanda Connell 37 F CUMMING GA 384 54:37 8:48 54:25 0:13
32. Paul Pritchett 54 M SMYRNA GA 521 55:07 8:53 54:47 0:20
33. Matthew Tucker 48 M 537 55:10 8:53 55:04 0:07
34. Lance Vaz 43 M SMYRNA GA 554 55:28 8:56 55:10 0:19
35. Aidan Hentschel 21 M 484 56:23 9:05 56:12 0:11
36. Claire Chan 26 F ROSWELL GA 377 56:42 9:08 56:32 0:11
37. Ellen Woon 28 F ATLANTA GA 549 56:47 9:09 56:39 0:08
38. Anna Ashby 41 F SMYRNA GA 560 57:50 9:19 57:27 0:24
39. Quinn Granade 11 M 472 57:59 9:20 57:51 0:09
40. ALAINA GRANADE 40 F PEACHTREE CTY GA 473 58:10 9:22 58:02 0:09
41. Grace Hentschel 18 F SNELLVILLE GA 483 58:17 9:23 58:07 0:11
42. Carlos Rubalcava 37 M LAWRENCEVILLE GA 522 58:40 9:27 58:06 0:34
43. Nicholas Granade 41 M 474 58:52 9:29 58:43 0:09
44. Matt Anderson 39 M SMYRNA GA 555 59:16 9:33 58:57 0:19
45. Megan Hill 27 F KENNESAW GA 485 59:17 9:33 59:14 0:04
46. Melanie McDaniel 56 F VILLA RICA GA 508 59:22 9:34 59:06 0:16
47. Jennifer Anderson 36 F SMYRNA GA 553 59:32 9:35 59:12 0:20
48. Jonathan Elkins 61 M AUSTELL GA 562 59:43 9:37 59:36 0:07
49. Russell Johnson 65 M ELLIJAY GA 492 1:00:12 9:42 59:43 0:30
50. Neal Forester 43 M HIRAM GA 398 1:00:49 9:48 1:00:31 0:18
51. Lee Hainer 51 M POWDER SPGS GA 477 1:00:54 9:49 1:00:49 0:06
52. Lisa Litzinger 61 F CARTERSVILLE GA 502 1:01:05 9:50 1:00:59 0:07
53. PC Williams 53 M LITHIA SPRINGS GA 546 1:01:08 9:51 1:00:45 0:24
54. Katherine Rowcliffe 35 F ATLANTA GA 550 1:01:10 9:51 1:00:44 0:26
55. Jesse Daniel 45 M DECATUR GA 386 1:01:10 9:51 1:00:51 0:20
56. Matt Alexis 31 M 368 1:01:25 9:53 1:00:59 0:27
57. Jeremy Williams 41 M MARIETTA GA 545 1:01:25 9:53 1:00:52 0:34
58. Derek Lawler 44 M ATLANTA GA 496 1:01:25 9:54 1:01:05 0:21
59. Kathryn Buis 34 F ATLANTA GA 373 1:02:46 10:07 1:02:19 0:27
60. Chase Hoerrner 24 M WINTER GARDEN FL 487 1:03:07 10:10 1:02:43 0:25
61. Rachel Brashear 27 F ATLANTA GA 370 1:03:26 10:13 1:03:01 0:26
62. Sujatha Hariharan 51 F MARIETTA GA 479 1:04:47 10:26 1:04:32 0:16
63. Jessica Lane 42 F DALLAS GA 495 1:04:52 10:27 1:04:44 0:09
64. Siddharth Ghanta 18 M CUMMING GA 556 1:05:10 10:30 1:04:27 0:43
65. Casey Millette 23 F TUCKER GA 510 1:05:50 10:36 1:05:34 0:17
66. Keith Miller 63 M SMYRNA GA 559 1:07:00 10:47 1:06:43 0:18
67. Katryna Johnston 29 F MABLETON GA 551 1:07:10 10:49 1:06:53 0:18
68. Kirby Winters 52 M SMYRNA GA 548 1:07:19 10:50 1:07:06 0:14
69. Melissa Callari 52 F SMYRNA GA 376 1:07:19 10:50 1:07:06 0:14
70. David Coogan 60 M MARIETTA GA 385 1:07:33 10:53 1:07:02 0:31
71. Cori Parker 32 F ATLANTA GA 518 1:07:47 10:55 1:07:18 0:30
72. Gary Smith 59 M ATLANTA GA 529 1:07:59 10:57 1:07:44 0:15
73. Nicholas Evans 53 M MABLETON GA 395 1:07:59 10:57 1:07:28 0:32
74. Courtney Johnson 36 F SMYRNA GA 491 1:09:23 11:10 1:09:07 0:17
75. John McDaniel 58 M 507 1:09:34 11:12 1:09:17 0:18
76. Ben Burgess 49 M ATLANTA GA 375 1:09:51 11:15 1:09:32 0:20
77. Edward Vance 50 M 539 1:09:53 11:15 1:09:28 0:25
78. Kristie Vance 48 F POWDER SPRINGS GA 538 1:09:59 11:16 1:09:35 0:25
79. Michael Overstreet 50 M DECATUR GA 517 1:10:25 11:20 1:09:58 0:28
80. Lily Hill 24 F KENNESAW GA 486 1:11:32 11:31 1:11:17 0:15
81. Brian Sullivan 62 M ACWORTH GA 532 1:11:35 11:32 1:11:13 0:22
82. David Sexton 69 M FAYETTEVILLE GA 524 1:13:15 11:48 1:12:45 0:30
83. Laura Sokoloski 53 F NORMANDY PARK WA 530 1:14:26 11:59 1:14:15 0:12
84. Amy Hentschel 50 F SNELLVILLE GA 482 1:14:26 11:59 1:14:15 0:12
85. Claudia Faulkenberry 49 F DECATUR GA 396 1:15:57 12:14 1:15:41 0:16
86. LEILANI LUCE 46 F POWDER SPRINGS GA 503 1:16:09 12:16 1:15:56 0:13
87. Ivy Coburn 51 F 382 1:17:17 12:27 1:16:37 0:40
88. Benjamin Franco 55 M MABLETON GA 399 1:17:40 12:30 1:17:01 0:39
89. Sierra Collins 28 F ACWORTH GA 383 1:18:00 12:34 1:17:24 0:36
90. Ray Skelton 66 M HARTWELL GA 527 1:18:28 12:38 1:18:13 0:15
91. Tonya Hardeman 71 M WACO GA 541 1:19:46 12:51 1:19:36 0:10
92. Brian White 41 M POWDER SPRINGS GA 544 1:20:11 12:55 1:19:50 0:22
93. Mercedes Hughes 49 M KENNESAW GA 488 1:20:12 12:55 1:19:43 0:29
94. Caryn Davies 46 F MARIETTA GA 388 1:21:53 13:11 1:21:37 0:16
95. Usha Nayak 54 F CUMMING GA 512 1:21:59 13:12 1:21:16 0:44
96. Raghunath Katragadda 59 M 494 1:22:04 13:13 1:21:28 0:36
97. Susan Diane Hardeman 67 F BREMEN GA 478 1:22:15 13:15 1:22:05 0:11
98. Dave Street 65 M MARIETTA GA 531 1:23:07 13:23 1:22:58 0:10
99. Mia Odoms 41 F ATLANTA GA 514 1:23:28 13:26 1:23:14 0:15
100. Katharine Tate 41 F POWDER SPGS GA 533 1:27:06 14:02 1:26:36 0:31
101. Avery Henderson 10 F 481 1:28:29 14:15 1:28:15 0:15
102. Crystal Henderson 44 F SMYRNA GA 480 1:28:29 14:15 1:28:15 0:15
103. Suzanne Haerther 58 F STONE MOUNTAIN GA 476 1:45:11 16:56 1:43:11 2:00
104. Aruna Boppana 53 M KENNESAW GA 565 1:47:28 17:18 1:46:49 0:39
105. Siva Devarinti 54 M 391 1:47:28 17:18 1:46:39 0:50
106. Sridevi Katragadda 53 F KENNESAW GA 493 1:55:24 18:35 1:54:47 0:38
107. Ruman Ghanta 53 M CUMMING GA 470 1:55:26 18:35 1:54:37 0:49
108. Ashwin Sheelvanth 53 M 557 1:55:27 18:35 1:54:54 0:34
109. Meghan Mathis 33 F LAWRENCEVILLE GA 506 0:01
110. Elizabeth Cholewinski 26 F FLOWERY BRANCH GA 379 0:13
</span></pre><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Mar-09-2024 8:55:56am</span></span></center></h3>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-40893273117813495062024-02-19T16:31:00.003-05:002024-02-24T11:19:17.554-05:002024 North Buncombe Chilly Challenge 8k age group results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">All AGE GROUP RESULTS</span></center></h3><h3><center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">2024 Chilly Challenge 8k</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Weaverville, NC 2/24/2024 10:00 am light rain 41 degrees</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: North Buncombe Middle School, Timed By Right on Time Productions</span></center></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 1 MALES</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. NOAH ALLISON 27 MARSHALL NC 203 26:49 5:24 26:47 0:02
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 1 FEMALES</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. KATIE SNYDER 36 ASHEVILLE NC 340 34:39 6:59 34:37 0:02
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 1 Masters MALES</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. JOE WATSON 57 ASHEVILLE NC 349 36:38 7:23 36:34 0:04
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 1 Masters FEMALES</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. ELIZABETH ROLLINS 43 ASHEVILLE NC 329 36:25 7:20 36:18 0:07
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9 (** NONE **)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9 (** NONE **)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 12 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. JAXSON KUZMICH 12 SALEM VA 283 33:37 6:46 33:35 0:02
2. SAMUEL MACE 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 294 37:52 7:38 37:50 0:03
3. BRYSON KUZMICH 12 SALEM VA 282 38:31 7:45 38:28 0:03
4. LUCAS WEBB 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 350 42:10 8:29 42:07 0:03
5. JOHN TRELEAVEN 11 BILTMORE LAKE NC 344 46:58 9:27 46:54 0:05
6. ANDREW FINCH 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 360 49:13 9:54 49:10 0:04
7. LEVI SHOUP 11 WEAVERVILLE NC 337 51:58 10:28 51:50 0:09
8. NATHAN KEEVER 11 WEAVERVILLE NC 275 56:22 11:21 56:16 0:06
9. SAWYER HALL 11 WEAVERVILLE NC 261 59:02 11:53 58:42 0:20
10. MAXWELL CAPSTICK 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 226 1:00:55 12:16 1:00:50 0:06
11. TAI KEMP 11 WEAVERVILLE NC 278 1:00:56 12:16 1:00:50 0:06
12. ETHAN SILVER 11 WEAVERVILLE NC 339 1:01:10 12:19 1:01:07 0:03
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 12 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. JOANNA WHITE 12 ALEXANDER NC 351 53:13 10:43 53:09 0:05
2. LOGAN DALBOR 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 239 55:38 11:12 55:21 0:17
3. VANNA BRIGMAN 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 222 1:07:37 13:37 1:07:19 0:18
4. INDIA NEILSEN 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 312 1:07:57 13:41 1:07:40 0:17
5. MARLIE MATIJEVICH 12 ALEXANDER NC 299 1:12:50 14:40 1:12:32 0:18
6. ISABELLA GUTHRIE 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 254 1:12:55 14:40 1:12:36 0:19
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. AIDAN FLYNN 15 WEAVERVILLE NC 248 35:42 7:11 35:27 0:16
2. LEDGER BALL 13 BARNARDSVILLE NC 209 38:23 7:44 38:21 0:03
3. BRAYDEN KASBEN-LOFTIN 13 WEAVERVILLE NC 272 39:18 7:55 39:16 0:03
4. ORION CHAMBERILLO 14 ASHEVILLE NC 227 40:11 8:05 40:01 0:10
5. FLYNN DALY 14 WEAVERVILLE NC 240 43:58 8:51 43:43 0:16
6. JACKSON MILLS 14 WEAVERVILLE NC 304 44:05 8:52 43:56 0:09
7. ADAN LEON-CHERESHKOFF 14 WEAVERVILLE NC 290 44:31 8:58 44:22 0:09
8. LUCAS KEEVER 14 WEAVERVILLE NC 274 44:54 9:02 44:46 0:09
9. MASON MCNABB 14 ASHEVILLE NC 362 54:52 11:03 54:42 0:10
10. CARLOS NURQUEZ 14 WEAVERVILLE NC 313 56:02 11:17 55:53 0:10
11. PIERCE HAHN 13 WEAVERVILLE NC 258 1:03:05 12:42 1:03:05 0:01
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. ISABELA VIEIRA 14 FLETCHER NC 345 35:23 7:07 35:19 0:04
2. STELLA KIERNAN 15 MARS HILL NC 280 55:00 11:04 54:56 0:04
3. ADDISON KEMP 13 WEAVERVILLE NC 277 55:02 11:05 54:54 0:08
4. AVA MATIJEVICH 14 ALEXANDER NC 298 1:01:06 12:18 1:00:50 0:16
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 18 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. LIAM LAWING 17 WEAVERVILLE NC 288 33:37 6:46 33:34 0:04
2. JACKSON ALEXANDER 18 WEAVERVILLE NC 202 36:44 7:24 36:41 0:04
3. HUNTER CROWDER 16 WEAVERVILLE NC 238 1:01:52 12:27 1:01:49 0:04
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 18 (** NONE **)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. JOHN RAMIREZ 19 ASHEVILLE NC 364 28:09 5:40 28:06 0:03
2. ELI COLE 24 LEICESTER NC 232 31:58 6:26 31:54 0:05
3. JESSE COOK 19 ALEXANDER NC 365 33:08 6:40 33:05 0:04
4. JUSTIN MEADOWS 24 CANTON NC 361 1:01:55 12:28 1:01:41 0:14
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. LILLIAN FREEMAN 24 ASHEVILLE NC 250 53:55 10:51 53:35 0:20
2. HAILE CLAYTON 19 APEX NC 231 54:27 10:58 54:15 0:13
3. PRESSLEY LAWS 20 WEAVERVILLE NC 289 58:54 11:51 58:41 0:13
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. CHRISTIAN SHERLOCK 29 FLETCHER NC 335 32:04 6:27 32:03 0:01
2. ZACHARY BENTON 29 MARS HILL NC 218 38:42 7:47 38:39 0:03
3. JOSH HAMPTON 26 ARDEN NC 262 43:16 8:43 43:05 0:12
4. STEPHEN BOTTO 27 CORDOVA TN 220 51:11 10:18 50:58 0:13
5. JOSEPH LINO 27 WEAVERVILLE NC 291 55:27 11:10 55:17 0:10
6. CHRIS AQUINO 28 ARDEN NC 205 57:23 11:33 57:02 0:22
7. IRVING PEREZ 28 CANDLER NC 319 1:01:35 12:24 1:01:33 0:02
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. JESSIE MERRILL 26 FLETCHER NC 303 40:06 8:04 40:01 0:05
2. GRACE MOEHN 26 ASHEVILLE NC 306 57:47 11:38 57:28 0:20
3. JOCELYN MEADOWS 28 CANTON NC 301 1:03:14 12:44 1:03:00 0:14
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (** NONE **)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. ERIN WALKER 32 ASHEVILLE NC 346 40:50 8:13 40:44 0:06
2. COURTNEY LANDT 30 CLYDE NC 285 45:38 9:11 45:26 0:12
3. OLIVIA PRESSNELL 32 ALEXANDER NC 322 53:13 10:43 53:08 0:06
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. VARUN MUDEGOWDRA 37 ASHEVILLE NC 310 39:10 7:53 39:04 0:06
2. ALEX CHAMBERS 35 ASHEVILLE NC 228 40:14 8:06 40:03 0:11
3. JEREMY LANDT 38 CLYDE NC 286 50:54 10:15 50:41 0:14
4. BRIAN PEDERSEN 37 WEAVERVILLE NC 318 57:09 11:30 56:41 0:28
5. JAMES MILLS 37 WEAVERVILLE NC 305 58:08 11:42 57:50 0:19
6. ALLEN LOCKE 39 ASHEVILLE NC 293 58:31 11:47 58:18 0:14
7. KARL HOSLER 39 CANDLER NC 266 0:03
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. BREE PULLIAM 39 WEAVERVILLE NC 324 39:59 8:03 39:53 0:06
2. SHAWNA OHLE 37 ASHEVILLE NC 315 41:42 8:24 41:35 0:08
3. ALLISON MCQUINN 39 ASHEVILLE NC 300 46:05 9:17 45:56 0:09
4. MEGAN DAVIS 36 358 52:18 10:32 52:05 0:13
5. MELISSA MOSES 35 WEAVERVILLE NC 308 52:53 10:39 52:37 0:17
6. TRISTA HUFFMAN 35 WEAVERVILLE NC 267 56:11 11:19 55:54 0:18
7. MOLLY ZENKER 36 WEAVERVILLE NC 357 57:09 11:30 56:41 0:28
8. KRISTEN KEEVER 39 WEAVERVILLE NC 273 57:48 11:38 57:40 0:09
9. STEPHANIE JUSTUS 38 FLETCHER NC 271 1:01:54 12:27 1:01:37 0:17
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. TODD MOSES 40 WEAVERVILLE NC 309 43:05 8:40 42:50 0:16
2. BRAD BARNHART 41 WEAVERVILLE NC 216 45:04 9:04 44:43 0:21
3. CARL SCHRECK 42 WEAVERVILLE NC 333 46:39 9:24 46:32 0:08
4. TIM BRIGMAN 44 WEAVERVILLE NC 363 48:00 9:40 47:48 0:13
5. JESSE SHOUP 42 ASHEVILLE NC 336 52:02 10:28 51:54 0:08
6. TRAVIS KEEVER 42 WEAVERVILLE NC 276 1:04:25 12:58 1:04:15 0:11
7. JOSH GUTHRIE 44 WEAVERVILLE NC 255 1:06:01 13:17 1:05:42 0:20
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. CASSANDRA BROWN 41 WEAVERVILLE NC 223 48:25 9:45 48:20 0:06
2. KATE WHITTIER 44 MARS HILL NC 353 49:15 9:55 49:01 0:15
3. MARCI BRIGMAN 44 WEAVERVILLE NC 221 58:50 11:51 58:28 0:22
4. KATE HAHN 44 WEAVERVILLE NC 257 1:05:38 13:13 1:05:13 0:26
5. JENNIFER STANDRIDGE 42 ALEXANDER NC 341 1:09:02 13:54 1:08:37 0:26
6. SHELLY CLONINGER 43 ASHEVILLE NC 359 0:09
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. NISHAN WIJESINGHE 45 ASHEVILLE NC 354 39:19 7:55 39:04 0:15
2. STUART LAMKIN 45 WEAVERVILLE NC 284 42:13 8:30 42:07 0:07
3. KURT BALL 47 BARNARDSVILLE NC 208 42:41 8:35 42:29 0:12
4. CHRIS COLLINS 48 WEAVERVILLE NC 234 46:36 9:23 46:28 0:09
5. JEREMY HALL 45 WEAVERVILLE NC 260 59:02 11:53 58:43 0:20
6. BRENT SILVER 46 WEAVERVILLE NC 338 1:01:18 12:20 1:01:06 0:12
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. TRACY BANNOW 47 WEAVERVILLE NC 213 45:15 9:07 45:00 0:16
2. ULLA SCHINDLER 47 WEAVERVILLE NC 332 49:59 10:04 49:36 0:23
3. JULIE SHELTON 45 WEAVERVILLE NC 334 50:09 10:06 49:58 0:12
4. APRIL COLLINS 49 WEAVERVILLE NC 233 51:06 10:17 50:49 0:18
5. BETHANY MALLEY 45 ASHEVILLE NC 296 55:01 11:04 54:53 0:08
6. COURTNEY PINKERTON 47 WEAVERVILLE NC 320 55:20 11:08 55:12 0:08
7. ALISHA YOUNG 45 WEAVERVILLE NC 355 55:46 11:13 55:28 0:18
8. NATALIE KNAUER 46 WEAVERVILLE NC 281 58:50 11:51 58:28 0:23
9. STACEY MACE 48 WEAVERVILLE NC 295 1:00:43 12:13 1:00:19 0:25
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. TODD BURKHALTER 50 ASHEVILLE NC 225 38:29 7:45 38:25 0:05
2. BILL FLYNN 54 WEAVERVILLE NC 249 40:39 8:11 40:30 0:10
3. BEN HILL 52 WEAVERVILLE NC 264 42:37 8:35 42:22 0:15
4. JOHN LANG 54 ASHEVILLE NC 287 44:43 9:00 44:28 0:16
5. ERNEST FAGAN 53 ASHEVILLE NC 243 45:22 9:08 45:06 0:16
6. MARK BANKS 54 WEAVERVILLE NC 211 47:57 9:39 47:50 0:07
7. JASON HORN 51 LEICESTER NC 265 50:21 10:08 50:08 0:13
8. BRIAN HAHN 53 WEAVERVILLE NC 256 1:05:39 13:13 1:05:13 0:26
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. JEN JOHNSON 51 WEAVERVILLE NC 269 38:47 7:49 38:39 0:09
2. SHANNON JACKSON 50 ASHEVILLE NC 268 50:31 10:10 50:09 0:22
3. PAMELA CHANDLER 51 WEAVERVILLE NC 229 54:15 10:55 53:51 0:24
4. CHRIS BROWN 51 WEAVERVILLE NC 224 55:23 11:09 55:19 0:05
5. ELIZABETH PORRAS 52 302 56:28 11:22 56:05 0:24
6. WENDY BARNETT 54 MARS HILL NC 215 56:49 11:26 56:23 0:26
7. ANGELA RHODES 53 WEAVERVILLE NC 326 1:14:50 15:04 1:14:32 0:19
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. MICHAEL RAMSEY 55 WAYNESVILLE NC 325 43:39 8:47 43:31 0:09
2. NEIL MONTGOMERY 57 WEAVERVILLE NC 307 47:18 9:31 47:05 0:14
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. LORI CHURCH 58 VILAS NC 230 1:03:39 12:49 1:03:33 0:06
2. STACEY CONLEY 55 WEAVERVILLE NC 237 1:11:35 14:24 1:11:18 0:17
3. ELICIA GARCIA 58 ASHEVILLE NC 252 1:13:04 14:42 1:12:41 0:24
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. CRAIG MULHINCH 61 ASHEVILLE NC 311 38:00 7:39 37:55 0:05
2. TOM BELL 61 WEAVERVILLE NC 217 41:00 8:15 40:55 0:06
3. VICTOR DOSTROW 64 ASHEVILLE NC 242 42:34 8:34 42:23 0:12
4. TOM O'CONNOR 64 WEAVERVILLE NC 314 46:09 9:18 45:46 0:24
5. JAMES RHODES 63 WEAVERVILLE NC 327 1:02:40 12:37 1:02:25 0:15
6. KEN OLIVER 62 ASHEVILLE NC 316 1:12:21 14:34 1:11:59 0:23
7. CLAYTON COLLINS 60 GLADE SPRING VA 235 1:16:02 15:18 1:15:42 0:20
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. LAURA HALE 64 ATLANTA GA 259 50:19 10:08 50:04 0:16
2. LIZZIE LINO 62 WEAVERVILLE NC 292 55:26 11:10 55:16 0:10
3. DONNA JONES 60 CANTON NC 270 1:11:01 14:18 1:10:36 0:25
4. RITA HENSLEY 60 MARS HILL NC 263 1:13:15 14:44 1:13:04 0:11
5. RENEE BOONE 63 WEAVERVILLE NC 219 1:14:52 15:04 1:14:33 0:20
6. BETH FARMER 63 ASHEVILLE NC 244 1:15:58 15:17 1:15:38 0:21
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. THOMAS BARFIELD 67 ROCK HILL SC 214 44:24 8:56 44:17 0:08
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. KIM WALKER 68 CANDLER NC 347 52:03 10:29 51:48 0:16
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. J. RUSSELL FELKER 76 ASHEVILLE NC 245 54:06 10:53 54:01 0:06
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. BENITA AUGE 75 WEAVERVILLE NC 206 59:54 12:03 59:44 0:10
2. MARTHA MARSHALL 78 ASHEVILLE NC 297 1:12:05 14:30 1:11:54 0:11
3. MARTHA STEWART 71 WEAVERVILLE NC 342 1:15:55 15:17 1:15:33 0:22
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span></center></h3>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-69207555051908390032024-02-19T16:29:00.011-05:002024-02-24T11:18:59.300-05:002024 North Buncombe Chilly Challenge 8k overall results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Overall Results</span></center></h3><h3><center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">2024 Chilly Challenge 8k</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Weaverville, NC 2/24/2024 10:00 am light rain 41 degrees</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: North Buncombe Middle School, Timed By Right on Time Productions</span></center><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Ag Gen CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= == === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. NOAH ALLISON 27 M MARSHALL NC 203 26:49 5:24 26:47 0:02
2. JOHN RAMIREZ 19 M ASHEVILLE NC 364 28:09 5:40 28:06 0:03
3. ELI COLE 24 M LEICESTER NC 232 31:58 6:26 31:54 0:05
4. CHRISTIAN SHERLOCK 29 M FLETCHER NC 335 32:04 6:27 32:03 0:01
5. JESSE COOK 19 M ALEXANDER NC 365 33:08 6:40 33:05 0:04
6. JAXSON KUZMICH 12 M SALEM VA 283 33:37 6:46 33:35 0:02
7. LIAM LAWING 17 M WEAVERVILLE NC 288 33:37 6:46 33:34 0:04
8. KATIE SNYDER 36 F ASHEVILLE NC 340 34:39 6:59 34:37 0:02
9. ISABELA VIEIRA 14 F FLETCHER NC 345 35:23 7:07 35:19 0:04
10. AIDAN FLYNN 15 M WEAVERVILLE NC 248 35:42 7:11 35:27 0:16
11. ELIZABETH ROLLINS 43 F ASHEVILLE NC 329 36:25 7:20 36:18 0:07
12. JOE WATSON 57 M ASHEVILLE NC 349 36:38 7:23 36:34 0:04
13. JACKSON ALEXANDER 18 M WEAVERVILLE NC 202 36:44 7:24 36:41 0:04
14. SAMUEL MACE 12 M WEAVERVILLE NC 294 37:52 7:38 37:50 0:03
15. CRAIG MULHINCH 61 M ASHEVILLE NC 311 38:00 7:39 37:55 0:05
16. LEDGER BALL 13 M BARNARDSVILLE NC 209 38:23 7:44 38:21 0:03
17. TODD BURKHALTER 50 M ASHEVILLE NC 225 38:29 7:45 38:25 0:05
18. BRYSON KUZMICH 12 M SALEM VA 282 38:31 7:45 38:28 0:03
19. ZACHARY BENTON 29 M MARS HILL NC 218 38:42 7:47 38:39 0:03
20. JEN JOHNSON 51 F WEAVERVILLE NC 269 38:47 7:49 38:39 0:09
21. VARUN MUDEGOWDRA 37 M ASHEVILLE NC 310 39:10 7:53 39:04 0:06
22. BRAYDEN KASBEN-LOFTIN 13 M WEAVERVILLE NC 272 39:18 7:55 39:16 0:03
23. NISHAN WIJESINGHE 45 M ASHEVILLE NC 354 39:19 7:55 39:04 0:15
24. BREE PULLIAM 39 F WEAVERVILLE NC 324 39:59 8:03 39:53 0:06
25. JESSIE MERRILL 26 F FLETCHER NC 303 40:06 8:04 40:01 0:05
26. ORION CHAMBERILLO 14 M ASHEVILLE NC 227 40:11 8:05 40:01 0:10
27. ALEX CHAMBERS 35 M ASHEVILLE NC 228 40:14 8:06 40:03 0:11
28. BILL FLYNN 54 M WEAVERVILLE NC 249 40:39 8:11 40:30 0:10
29. ERIN WALKER 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 346 40:50 8:13 40:44 0:06
30. TOM BELL 61 M WEAVERVILLE NC 217 41:00 8:15 40:55 0:06
31. SHAWNA OHLE 37 F ASHEVILLE NC 315 41:42 8:24 41:35 0:08
32. LUCAS WEBB 12 M WEAVERVILLE NC 350 42:10 8:29 42:07 0:03
33. STUART LAMKIN 45 M WEAVERVILLE NC 284 42:13 8:30 42:07 0:07
34. VICTOR DOSTROW 64 M ASHEVILLE NC 242 42:34 8:34 42:23 0:12
35. BEN HILL 52 M WEAVERVILLE NC 264 42:37 8:35 42:22 0:15
36. KURT BALL 47 M BARNARDSVILLE NC 208 42:41 8:35 42:29 0:12
37. TODD MOSES 40 M WEAVERVILLE NC 309 43:05 8:40 42:50 0:16
38. JOSH HAMPTON 26 M ARDEN NC 262 43:16 8:43 43:05 0:12
39. MICHAEL RAMSEY 55 M WAYNESVILLE NC 325 43:39 8:47 43:31 0:09
40. FLYNN DALY 14 M WEAVERVILLE NC 240 43:58 8:51 43:43 0:16
41. JACKSON MILLS 14 M WEAVERVILLE NC 304 44:05 8:52 43:56 0:09
42. THOMAS BARFIELD 67 M ROCK HILL SC 214 44:24 8:56 44:17 0:08
43. ADAN LEON-CHERESHKOFF 14 M WEAVERVILLE NC 290 44:31 8:58 44:22 0:09
44. JOHN LANG 54 M ASHEVILLE NC 287 44:43 9:00 44:28 0:16
45. LUCAS KEEVER 14 M WEAVERVILLE NC 274 44:54 9:02 44:46 0:09
46. BRAD BARNHART 41 M WEAVERVILLE NC 216 45:04 9:04 44:43 0:21
47. TRACY BANNOW 47 F WEAVERVILLE NC 213 45:15 9:07 45:00 0:16
48. ERNEST FAGAN 53 M ASHEVILLE NC 243 45:22 9:08 45:06 0:16
49. COURTNEY LANDT 30 F CLYDE NC 285 45:38 9:11 45:26 0:12
50. ALLISON MCQUINN 39 F ASHEVILLE NC 300 46:05 9:17 45:56 0:09
51. TOM O'CONNOR 64 M WEAVERVILLE NC 314 46:09 9:18 45:46 0:24
52. CHRIS COLLINS 48 M WEAVERVILLE NC 234 46:36 9:23 46:28 0:09
53. CARL SCHRECK 42 M WEAVERVILLE NC 333 46:39 9:24 46:32 0:08
54. JOHN TRELEAVEN 11 M BILTMORE LAKE NC 344 46:58 9:27 46:54 0:05
55. NEIL MONTGOMERY 57 M WEAVERVILLE NC 307 47:18 9:31 47:05 0:14
56. MARK BANKS 54 M WEAVERVILLE NC 211 47:57 9:39 47:50 0:07
57. TIM BRIGMAN 44 M WEAVERVILLE NC 363 48:00 9:40 47:48 0:13
58. CASSANDRA BROWN 41 F WEAVERVILLE NC 223 48:25 9:45 48:20 0:06
59. ANDREW FINCH 12 M WEAVERVILLE NC 360 49:13 9:54 49:10 0:04
60. KATE WHITTIER 44 F MARS HILL NC 353 49:15 9:55 49:01 0:15
61. ULLA SCHINDLER 47 F WEAVERVILLE NC 332 49:59 10:04 49:36 0:23
62. JULIE SHELTON 45 F WEAVERVILLE NC 334 50:09 10:06 49:58 0:12
63. LAURA HALE 64 F ATLANTA GA 259 50:19 10:08 50:04 0:16
64. JASON HORN 51 M LEICESTER NC 265 50:21 10:08 50:08 0:13
65. SHANNON JACKSON 50 F ASHEVILLE NC 268 50:31 10:10 50:09 0:22
66. JEREMY LANDT 38 M CLYDE NC 286 50:54 10:15 50:41 0:14
67. APRIL COLLINS 49 F WEAVERVILLE NC 233 51:06 10:17 50:49 0:18
68. STEPHEN BOTTO 27 M CORDOVA TN 220 51:11 10:18 50:58 0:13
69. LEVI SHOUP 11 M WEAVERVILLE NC 337 51:58 10:28 51:50 0:09
70. JESSE SHOUP 42 M ASHEVILLE NC 336 52:02 10:28 51:54 0:08
71. KIM WALKER 68 F CANDLER NC 347 52:03 10:29 51:48 0:16
72. MEGAN DAVIS 36 F 358 52:18 10:32 52:05 0:13
73. MELISSA MOSES 35 F WEAVERVILLE NC 308 52:53 10:39 52:37 0:17
74. JOANNA WHITE 12 F ALEXANDER NC 351 53:13 10:43 53:09 0:05
75. OLIVIA PRESSNELL 32 F ALEXANDER NC 322 53:13 10:43 53:08 0:06
76. LILLIAN FREEMAN 24 F ASHEVILLE NC 250 53:55 10:51 53:35 0:20
77. J. RUSSELL FELKER 76 M ASHEVILLE NC 245 54:06 10:53 54:01 0:06
78. PAMELA CHANDLER 51 F WEAVERVILLE NC 229 54:15 10:55 53:51 0:24
79. HAILE CLAYTON 19 F APEX NC 231 54:27 10:58 54:15 0:13
80. MASON MCNABB 14 M ASHEVILLE NC 362 54:52 11:03 54:42 0:10
81. STELLA KIERNAN 15 F MARS HILL NC 280 55:00 11:04 54:56 0:04
82. BETHANY MALLEY 45 F ASHEVILLE NC 296 55:01 11:04 54:53 0:08
83. ADDISON KEMP 13 F WEAVERVILLE NC 277 55:02 11:05 54:54 0:08
84. COURTNEY PINKERTON 47 F WEAVERVILLE NC 320 55:20 11:08 55:12 0:08
85. CHRIS BROWN 51 F WEAVERVILLE NC 224 55:23 11:09 55:19 0:05
86. LIZZIE LINO 62 F WEAVERVILLE NC 292 55:26 11:10 55:16 0:10
87. JOSEPH LINO 27 M WEAVERVILLE NC 291 55:27 11:10 55:17 0:10
88. LOGAN DALBOR 12 F WEAVERVILLE NC 239 55:38 11:12 55:21 0:17
89. ALISHA YOUNG 45 F WEAVERVILLE NC 355 55:46 11:13 55:28 0:18
90. CARLOS NURQUEZ 14 M WEAVERVILLE NC 313 56:02 11:17 55:53 0:10
91. TRISTA HUFFMAN 35 F WEAVERVILLE NC 267 56:11 11:19 55:54 0:18
92. NATHAN KEEVER 11 M WEAVERVILLE NC 275 56:22 11:21 56:16 0:06
93. ELIZABETH PORRAS 52 F 302 56:28 11:22 56:05 0:24
94. WENDY BARNETT 54 F MARS HILL NC 215 56:49 11:26 56:23 0:26
95. BRIAN PEDERSEN 37 M WEAVERVILLE NC 318 57:09 11:30 56:41 0:28
96. MOLLY ZENKER 36 F WEAVERVILLE NC 357 57:09 11:30 56:41 0:28
97. CHRIS AQUINO 28 M ARDEN NC 205 57:23 11:33 57:02 0:22
98. GRACE MOEHN 26 F ASHEVILLE NC 306 57:47 11:38 57:28 0:20
99. KRISTEN KEEVER 39 F WEAVERVILLE NC 273 57:48 11:38 57:40 0:09
100. JAMES MILLS 37 M WEAVERVILLE NC 305 58:08 11:42 57:50 0:19
101. ALLEN LOCKE 39 M ASHEVILLE NC 293 58:31 11:47 58:18 0:14
102. NATALIE KNAUER 46 F WEAVERVILLE NC 281 58:50 11:51 58:28 0:23
103. MARCI BRIGMAN 44 F WEAVERVILLE NC 221 58:50 11:51 58:28 0:22
104. PRESSLEY LAWS 20 F WEAVERVILLE NC 289 58:54 11:51 58:41 0:13
105. JEREMY HALL 45 M WEAVERVILLE NC 260 59:02 11:53 58:43 0:20
106. SAWYER HALL 11 M WEAVERVILLE NC 261 59:02 11:53 58:42 0:20
107. BENITA AUGE 75 F WEAVERVILLE NC 206 59:54 12:03 59:44 0:10
108. STACEY MACE 48 F WEAVERVILLE NC 295 1:00:43 12:13 1:00:19 0:25
109. MAXWELL CAPSTICK 12 M WEAVERVILLE NC 226 1:00:55 12:16 1:00:50 0:06
110. TAI KEMP 11 M WEAVERVILLE NC 278 1:00:56 12:16 1:00:50 0:06
111. AVA MATIJEVICH 14 F ALEXANDER NC 298 1:01:06 12:18 1:00:50 0:16
112. ETHAN SILVER 11 M WEAVERVILLE NC 339 1:01:10 12:19 1:01:07 0:03
113. BRENT SILVER 46 M WEAVERVILLE NC 338 1:01:18 12:20 1:01:06 0:12
114. IRVING PEREZ 28 M CANDLER NC 319 1:01:35 12:24 1:01:33 0:02
115. HUNTER CROWDER 16 M WEAVERVILLE NC 238 1:01:52 12:27 1:01:49 0:04
116. STEPHANIE JUSTUS 38 F FLETCHER NC 271 1:01:54 12:27 1:01:37 0:17
117. JUSTIN MEADOWS 24 M CANTON NC 361 1:01:55 12:28 1:01:41 0:14
118. JAMES RHODES 63 M WEAVERVILLE NC 327 1:02:40 12:37 1:02:25 0:15
119. PIERCE HAHN 13 M WEAVERVILLE NC 258 1:03:05 12:42 1:03:05 0:01
120. JOCELYN MEADOWS 28 F CANTON NC 301 1:03:14 12:44 1:03:00 0:14
121. LORI CHURCH 58 F VILAS NC 230 1:03:39 12:49 1:03:33 0:06
122. TRAVIS KEEVER 42 M WEAVERVILLE NC 276 1:04:25 12:58 1:04:15 0:11
123. KATE HAHN 44 F WEAVERVILLE NC 257 1:05:38 13:13 1:05:13 0:26
124. BRIAN HAHN 53 M WEAVERVILLE NC 256 1:05:39 13:13 1:05:13 0:26
125. JOSH GUTHRIE 44 M WEAVERVILLE NC 255 1:06:01 13:17 1:05:42 0:20
126. VANNA BRIGMAN 12 F WEAVERVILLE NC 222 1:07:37 13:37 1:07:19 0:18
127. INDIA NEILSEN 12 F WEAVERVILLE NC 312 1:07:57 13:41 1:07:40 0:17
128. JENNIFER STANDRIDGE 42 F ALEXANDER NC 341 1:09:02 13:54 1:08:37 0:26
129. DONNA JONES 60 F CANTON NC 270 1:11:01 14:18 1:10:36 0:25
130. STACEY CONLEY 55 F WEAVERVILLE NC 237 1:11:35 14:24 1:11:18 0:17
131. MARTHA MARSHALL 78 F ASHEVILLE NC 297 1:12:05 14:30 1:11:54 0:11
132. KEN OLIVER 62 M ASHEVILLE NC 316 1:12:21 14:34 1:11:59 0:23
133. MARLIE MATIJEVICH 12 F ALEXANDER NC 299 1:12:50 14:40 1:12:32 0:18
134. ISABELLA GUTHRIE 12 F WEAVERVILLE NC 254 1:12:55 14:40 1:12:36 0:19
135. ELICIA GARCIA 58 F ASHEVILLE NC 252 1:13:04 14:42 1:12:41 0:24
136. RITA HENSLEY 60 F MARS HILL NC 263 1:13:15 14:44 1:13:04 0:11
137. ANGELA RHODES 53 F WEAVERVILLE NC 326 1:14:50 15:04 1:14:32 0:19
138. RENEE BOONE 63 F WEAVERVILLE NC 219 1:14:52 15:04 1:14:33 0:20
139. MARTHA STEWART 71 F WEAVERVILLE NC 342 1:15:55 15:17 1:15:33 0:22
140. BETH FARMER 63 F ASHEVILLE NC 244 1:15:58 15:17 1:15:38 0:21
141. CLAYTON COLLINS 60 M GLADE SPRING VA 235 1:16:02 15:18 1:15:42 0:20
142. KARL HOSLER 39 M CANDLER NC 266 0:03
143. SHELLY CLONINGER 43 F ASHEVILLE NC 359 0:09
</span></pre><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Feb-24-2024 11:18:05am</span></span></center></h3>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-31837595662847691232024-01-24T14:26:00.020-05:002024-01-27T10:20:02.948-05:002024 Hunter Subaru Polar 5k Age Group results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">All AGE GROUP RESULTS</span></center></h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">2024 Hunter Subaru Polar Bear 5k</span></center><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Fletcher, NC 1/27/2024 9:00 am Cloudy 48 degrees.</span></center><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: City Of Fletcher, Timed By Right on Time Productions</span></center><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 3 MALES</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Daniel Newcomb 28 376 17:31 5:39 17:30 0:02
2. Michael Goldsbury 33 340 20:13 6:31 20:12 0:01
3. Todd Edwards 49 337 20:55 6:44 20:53 0:03
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 3 FEMALES</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Carrie Neiman 40 375 22:15 7:10 22:12 0:03
2. Beverly Buckley 39 332 22:23 7:13 22:20 0:03
3. Lisa Biltz 42 330 23:03 7:26 22:59 0:05
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Tito Vega 19 394 25:05 8:05 24:55 0:10
2. Nathen MacGregor 19 366 26:59 8:41 26:57 0:03
3. Carter Joines 11 350 30:44 9:54 30:39 0:06
4. Charles Banks 19 326 51:08 16:28 50:43 0:26
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Kelsey Trayford 15 391 28:08 9:04 28:06 0:02
2. Leyton Solomon 14 388 29:47 9:36 29:32 0:16
3. Madison MacGregor 16 364 35:12 11:20 35:06 0:06
4. Louisa Elliot 9 338 41:19 13:18 41:12 0:08
5. Katryn Sweat 14 390 41:19 13:18 41:12 0:08
6. Scarlett Joines 9 353 47:30 15:18 47:24 0:06
7. Breanne O'Dette 19 377 50:51 16:22 50:25 0:26
8. Carmen Nataren 10 374 1:09:26 22:21 1:08:54 0:33
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Jordan Griffiths 23 342 23:45 7:39 23:43 0:02
2. Eddie Vega 22 393 25:10 8:06 24:57 0:14
3. David Olguin 25 380 29:37 9:32 29:16 0:21
4. Giselle Rebollar 23 384 52:01 16:45 51:45 0:17
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Cheyenne Matthews 26 368 32:59 10:37 32:50 0:10
2. Sofia Olguin 21 381 41:24 13:20 41:02 0:23
3. Ashely Melton 29 371 48:56 15:45 48:51 0:06
4. Jessica O'Dette 20 379 51:09 16:28 50:45 0:24
5. Maria Garcia 24 398 52:01 16:45 51:45 0:17
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Felipe Beirao 35 327 21:30 6:56 21:29 0:01
2. Jacob Alberti 39 128 22:24 7:13 22:22 0:03
3. Luke Johnson 30 349 24:50 8:00 24:49 0:02
4. Hunter Jones 30 355 30:18 9:46 30:14 0:04
5. Derrick Azelton 33 163 30:22 9:47 30:14 0:09
6. Brad Biltz 35 329 31:39 10:11 31:19 0:20
7. Jeremy Landt 38 360 31:58 10:18 31:45 0:13
8. Carlos Vega 30 392 35:01 11:16 34:51 0:10
9. Thomas Granger 33 341 37:59 12:14 37:45 0:15
10. Robet Leidy 33 362 45:00 14:29 44:34 0:27
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Shaundi Sides 31 387 28:37 9:13 28:32 0:06
2. Stephanie Justus 37 357 34:29 11:06 34:16 0:14
3. Sydnee Hanson 33 344 40:25 13:01 40:07 0:19
4. Brittany Leidy 33 361 42:21 13:38 41:54 0:28
5. Michelle Joines 37 352 48:52 15:44 48:45 0:07
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. John Mazurek 44 369 23:31 7:34 23:27 0:04
2. Ben Hurwitz 47 347 23:50 7:41 23:46 0:05
3. Dan Ward 47 395 24:01 7:44 23:56 0:05
4. Malcolm MacGregor 41 365 27:37 8:54 27:31 0:07
5. Timothy Guzy 43 343 27:40 8:55 27:33 0:07
6. Srikar Yellapragada 44 397 30:08 9:42 29:53 0:16
7. Jared Bellmund 42 328 32:29 10:28 32:20 0:09
8. Daniel Joines 43 351 47:30 15:18 47:24 0:07
9. Brian O'Dette 48 378 50:51 16:22 50:24 0:27
10. Dave Andrews 48 129 0:03
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Reagan Solomon 43 389 27:44 8:56 27:29 0:15
2. Tara DeGeal 44 336 28:49 9:17 28:45 0:04
3. Melissa Atallah 47 140 33:31 10:48 33:23 0:08
4. Jessica MacGregor 41 363 35:13 11:21 35:07 0:07
5. Amanda Combs 40 335 38:02 12:15 37:50 0:12
6. Monica Miller 44 372 58:43 18:54 58:28 0:15
7. Judith Garza 46 339 1:09:30 22:22 1:08:58 0:33
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Kelly Harrison 51 345 29:42 9:34 29:23 0:20
2. Daniel Closius 50 334 30:14 9:44 30:03 0:11
3. Phillip Jones 50 356 31:11 10:02 30:59 0:13
4. Jack Martindale 59 367 33:18 10:43 33:05 0:13
5. Clark Aycock 55 159 40:46 13:08 40:28 0:18
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Gail Morris 58 373 30:43 9:54 30:29 0:15
2. lisa Witler 59 396 32:20 10:25 32:09 0:12
3. Tracy McGuire 54 370 35:57 11:35 35:47 0:10
4. Amy Jones 58 354 47:55 15:26 47:40 0:16
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Greg Sharrits 60 386 28:27 9:10 28:24 0:04
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Ann Marie Sharrits 60 385 30:16 9:45 30:08 0:09
2. Susan Japppinen 65 348 57:03 18:22 56:45 0:18
3. Ruth Brittan 67 331 57:04 18:22 56:47 0:18
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-50136413684235725422024-01-24T14:26:00.019-05:002024-01-27T10:19:36.840-05:002024 Hunter Subaru Polar 5k Overall results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Overall Results</span></center></h3><h3><center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">2024 Hunter Subaru Polar Bear 5k</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Fletcher, NC 1/27/2024 9:00 am Cloudy 48 degrees.</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: City Of Fletcher, Timed By Right on Time Productions</span></center><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Ag Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= == === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Daniel Newcomb 28 M 376 17:31 5:39 17:30 0:02
2. Michael Goldsbury 33 M 340 20:13 6:31 20:12 0:01
3. Todd Edwards 49 M 337 20:55 6:44 20:53 0:03
4. Felipe Beirao 35 M 327 21:30 6:56 21:29 0:01
5. Carrie Neiman 40 F 375 22:15 7:10 22:12 0:03
6. Beverly Buckley 39 F 332 22:23 7:13 22:20 0:03
7. Jacob Alberti 39 M 128 22:24 7:13 22:22 0:03
8. Lisa Biltz 42 F 330 23:03 7:26 22:59 0:05
9. John Mazurek 44 M 369 23:31 7:34 23:27 0:04
10. Jordan Griffiths 23 M 342 23:45 7:39 23:43 0:02
11. Ben Hurwitz 47 M 347 23:50 7:41 23:46 0:05
12. Dan Ward 47 M 395 24:01 7:44 23:56 0:05
13. Luke Johnson 30 M 349 24:50 8:00 24:49 0:02
14. Tito Vega 19 M 394 25:05 8:05 24:55 0:10
15. Eddie Vega 22 M 393 25:10 8:06 24:57 0:14
16. Nathen MacGregor 19 M 366 26:59 8:41 26:57 0:03
17. Malcolm MacGregor 41 M 365 27:37 8:54 27:31 0:07
18. Timothy Guzy 43 M 343 27:40 8:55 27:33 0:07
19. Reagan Solomon 43 F 389 27:44 8:56 27:29 0:15
20. Kelsey Trayford 15 F 391 28:08 9:04 28:06 0:02
21. Greg Sharrits 60 M 386 28:27 9:10 28:24 0:04
22. Shaundi Sides 31 F 387 28:37 9:13 28:32 0:06
23. Tara DeGeal 44 F 336 28:49 9:17 28:45 0:04
24. David Olguin 25 M 380 29:37 9:32 29:16 0:21
25. Kelly Harrison 51 M 345 29:42 9:34 29:23 0:20
26. Leyton Solomon 14 F 388 29:47 9:36 29:32 0:16
27. Srikar Yellapragada 44 M 397 30:08 9:42 29:53 0:16
28. Daniel Closius 50 M 334 30:14 9:44 30:03 0:11
29. Ann Marie Sharrits 60 F 385 30:16 9:45 30:08 0:09
30. Hunter Jones 30 M 355 30:18 9:46 30:14 0:04
31. Derrick Azelton 33 M 163 30:22 9:47 30:14 0:09
32. Gail Morris 58 F 373 30:43 9:54 30:29 0:15
33. Carter Joines 11 M 350 30:44 9:54 30:39 0:06
34. Phillip Jones 50 M 356 31:11 10:02 30:59 0:13
35. Brad Biltz 35 M 329 31:39 10:11 31:19 0:20
36. Jeremy Landt 38 M 360 31:58 10:18 31:45 0:13
37. lisa Witler 59 F 396 32:20 10:25 32:09 0:12
38. Jared Bellmund 42 M 328 32:29 10:28 32:20 0:09
39. Cheyenne Matthews 26 F 368 32:59 10:37 32:50 0:10
40. Jack Martindale 59 M 367 33:18 10:43 33:05 0:13
41. Melissa Atallah 47 F 140 33:31 10:48 33:23 0:08
42. Stephanie Justus 37 F 357 34:29 11:06 34:16 0:14
43. Carlos Vega 30 M 392 35:01 11:16 34:51 0:10
44. Madison MacGregor 16 F 364 35:12 11:20 35:06 0:06
45. Jessica MacGregor 41 F 363 35:13 11:21 35:07 0:07
46. Tracy McGuire 54 F 370 35:57 11:35 35:47 0:10
47. Thomas Granger 33 M 341 37:59 12:14 37:45 0:15
48. Amanda Combs 40 F 335 38:02 12:15 37:50 0:12
49. Sydnee Hanson 33 F 344 40:25 13:01 40:07 0:19
50. Clark Aycock 55 M 159 40:46 13:08 40:28 0:18
51. Louisa Elliot 9 F 338 41:19 13:18 41:12 0:08
52. Katryn Sweat 14 F 390 41:19 13:18 41:12 0:08
53. Sofia Olguin 21 F 381 41:24 13:20 41:02 0:23
54. Brittany Leidy 33 F 361 42:21 13:38 41:54 0:28
55. Robet Leidy 33 M 362 45:00 14:29 44:34 0:27
56. Scarlett Joines 9 F 353 47:30 15:18 47:24 0:06
57. Daniel Joines 43 M 351 47:30 15:18 47:24 0:07
58. Amy Jones 58 F 354 47:55 15:26 47:40 0:16
59. Michelle Joines 37 F 352 48:52 15:44 48:45 0:07
60. Ashely Melton 29 F 371 48:56 15:45 48:51 0:06
61. Breanne O'Dette 19 F 377 50:51 16:22 50:25 0:26
62. Brian O'Dette 48 M 378 50:51 16:22 50:24 0:27
63. Charles Banks 19 M 326 51:08 16:28 50:43 0:26
64. Jessica O'Dette 20 F 379 51:09 16:28 50:45 0:24
65. Giselle Rebollar 23 M 384 52:01 16:45 51:45 0:17
66. Maria Garcia 24 F 398 52:01 16:45 51:45 0:17
67. Susan Japppinen 65 F 348 57:03 18:22 56:45 0:18
68. Ruth Brittan 67 F 331 57:04 18:22 56:47 0:18
69. Monica Miller 44 F 372 58:43 18:54 58:28 0:15
70. Carmen Nataren 10 F 374 1:09:26 22:21 1:08:54 0:33
71. Judith Garza 46 F 339 1:09:30 22:22 1:08:58 0:33
72. Dave Andrews 48 M 129 0:03
</span></pre><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Jan-27-2024 10:18:58am</span></span></center></h3>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-43677127419597673292023-12-05T15:57:00.004-05:002023-12-09T10:09:37.951-05:002023 Laurens YMCA Reindeer run 5k Age Group results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">All AGE GROUP RESULTS</span></center></h3><h3><center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Laurens YMCA Reindeer Run 5k</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Laurens, SC 12/9/2023 9:00 am Mostly Cloudy 55 degrees.</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: Laurens YMCA, Timed By Right on Time Productions</span></center></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 2 MALES</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Cody Patterson 15 238 17:24 5:36 17:23 0:01
2. Kevin Lagat 22 322 17:29 5:38 17:28 0:02
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 2 FEMALES</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Pressley Grier 16 321 21:27 6:55 21:25 0:02
2. Kristina Templeton 34 279 21:31 6:56 21:29 0:03
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Will Prescott 10 132 26:04 8:24 26:00 0:04
2. Finn Bailey 7 105 26:48 8:38 26:38 0:10
3. Weston Dasher 10 143 32:05 10:20 32:01 0:04
4. Eowyn Rickert 10 249 32:09 10:21 31:57 0:13
5. Rhett Martin 6 215 32:40 10:31 32:33 0:08
6. Graycn Ham 6 253 43:36 14:02 43:07 0:30
7. Mason Hunter 8 186 51:31 16:35 51:05 0:26
8. Connor Ragsdale 10 242 58:19 18:46 57:56 0:23
9. Mason Ragsdale 8 243 59:23 19:07 59:12 0:11
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. McCain Copeland 10 134 43:24 13:58 43:10 0:14
2. Fowler Copeland 10 133 48:45 15:42 48:30 0:15
3. Bristol Mann 10 204 51:31 16:35 51:14 0:17
4. Jadyn Havard 9 174 51:45 16:40 51:30 0:15
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Logan Edwards 13 153 18:31 5:58 18:30 0:02
2. Cade Lyda 14 203 21:21 6:53 21:19 0:03
3. Trevor martin 13 216 21:44 7:00 21:39 0:05
4. Landon Dasher 13 142 21:48 7:01 21:45 0:03
5. Gabriel Rickert 14 250 21:53 7:03 21:50 0:04
6. Gibson Partee 13 236 24:30 7:53 24:25 0:05
7. Carter Gregory 12 169 24:41 7:57 24:38 0:04
8. Jacob Swink 13 261 25:15 8:08 25:14 0:01
9. Cooper Coggins 11 131 26:04 8:24 26:00 0:04
10. Johannes Holford 14 181 26:33 8:33 26:28 0:05
11. John Parker Field 12 154 27:46 8:57 27:43 0:04
12. Malakye Brewer 13 118 29:39 9:33 29:36 0:03
13. Adam Parrish 14 235 29:43 9:34 29:38 0:05
14. Rowan Rickert 12 251 32:08 10:21 31:55 0:13
15. Conrad martin 14 211 35:35 11:27 35:29 0:07
16. Jace Hawkins 13 176 36:26 11:44 36:20 0:06
17. Jackson Carter 14 127 38:08 12:17 37:44 0:25
18. Preston Johnson 11 193 39:45 12:48 39:21 0:25
19. Tanner Vess 11 299 52:16 16:50 51:50 0:26
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Zoe Rush 12 264 25:41 8:16 25:40 0:01
2. Ariel McAbee 14 217 28:04 9:02 28:01 0:03
3. Katelyn Martin 11 214 28:10 9:04 28:03 0:08
4. Emma Richardson 14 247 28:52 9:18 28:47 0:05
5. Elin Ottosen 12 233 33:22 10:45 32:52 0:31
6. Emma Welch 13 234 33:22 10:45 32:52 0:31
7. Madison Hodge 14 180 34:55 11:15 34:52 0:03
8. Kinsleigh Gregory 12 172 38:38 12:26 38:25 0:13
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Ethan Patterson 17 239 19:26 6:16 19:24 0:03
2. JT Shorter 16 265 20:09 6:30 20:05 0:05
3. josef holford 15 182 23:55 7:42 23:51 0:05
4. Adam Wofford 15 314 23:57 7:43 23:56 0:02
5. Judah Norton 15 230 37:59 12:14 37:52 0:08
6. Jace Fortenberry 18 157 44:55 14:28 44:30 0:25
7. Harrison McCall 17 219 50:45 16:21 50:24 0:22
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Chayney Whelchel 19 320 22:33 7:16 22:32 0:01
2. Lauryn Beeler 18 112 25:29 8:13 25:18 0:12
3. Gabriella Helton 18 178 26:24 8:30 26:19 0:05
4. Rachel Vondergeest 19 301 30:13 9:44 29:58 0:16
5. Alana Aldridge 19 57 43:05 13:52 42:51 0:15
6. Alex Ross 16 255 58:25 18:48 57:57 0:29
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Austin Nobles 27 323 19:27 6:16 19:25 0:02
2. Jamel Climpson 24 130 28:05 9:03 28:00 0:05
3. Sami Al-Aidy 22 56 28:07 9:03 28:02 0:05
4. Randy Lacount 24 198 34:18 11:03 34:09 0:10
5. Eric Morse 27 228 41:10 13:15 40:59 0:12
6. Dixon Douglas 24 148 51:51 16:42 51:25 0:26
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Emily Todd 28 287 22:37 7:17 22:31 0:06
2. Whitney Ogden 21 231 24:11 7:47 23:58 0:13
3. Olivia Grace Hemond 23 179 24:41 7:57 24:31 0:10
4. Morgan Vess 22 325 26:34 8:33 26:07 0:27
5. Katie Roland 24 254 27:11 8:45 27:08 0:03
6. Michelle Vo 24 300 28:07 9:03 28:03 0:05
7. Hannah Landry 25 199 31:18 10:05 30:59 0:19
8. Mary Kiss 21 262 34:44 11:11 34:42 0:03
9. Jordan Burdge 26 122 40:34 13:04 40:20 0:14
10. Danielle Crocker 25 137 41:43 13:26 41:35 0:08
11. Eryn Beeler 24 109 44:55 14:28 44:38 0:17
12. Jillian Sward 23 275 50:33 16:17 49:55 0:39
13. Haley Reynolds 22 246 50:34 16:17 49:56 0:38
14. Anna Boyd 29 117 51:21 16:32 51:01 0:20
15. Hailey Morrow 27 227 51:48 16:41 51:22 0:27
16. Hayden Todd 27 288 52:28 16:54 51:56 0:33
17. Ashton Wilson 27 313 57:55 18:39 57:37 0:18
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Giff Finley 31 226 21:12 6:50 21:10 0:03
2. Thomas Gaines 32 160 24:23 7:51 24:18 0:06
3. Grant Powers 38 241 24:57 8:02 24:51 0:07
4. Scott Todd 34 292 27:57 9:00 27:52 0:06
5. Cole Garrett 39 324 30:32 9:50 30:24 0:09
6. Michael Gossett 33 165 30:47 9:55 30:42 0:05
7. Travis Simpson 36 266 33:56 10:56 33:44 0:12
8. Neal Todd 30 291 35:34 11:27 35:04 0:30
9. Mark Moore 34 225 35:37 11:28 35:23 0:15
10. Zachary Green 36 168 37:32 12:05 37:22 0:11
11. Ryan Burdge 32 123 40:34 13:04 40:21 0:14
12. Jimmy Hawkins 38 177 40:57 13:11 40:26 0:32
13. William Gonzalez 30 164 41:22 13:19 41:12 0:11
14. Jim Todd 36 289 52:32 16:55 51:53 0:40
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Brittnie Black 31 116 25:59 8:22 25:53 0:07
2. Leslie Finley 38 155 27:21 8:49 26:58 0:23
3. Emily Callan 34 124 29:00 9:21 28:45 0:16
4. Krysten Hughes 36 184 29:28 9:29 29:09 0:19
5. Ashley Martin 38 210 34:52 11:14 34:44 0:09
6. Kaila Moore 34 224 35:37 11:28 35:23 0:15
7. Kelly Stokes 39 273 35:45 11:31 35:38 0:08
8. Kate Rowe 32 259 47:01 15:08 46:39 0:23
9. Kayla Nelson 35 229 47:28 15:17 47:17 0:11
10. Tara Montgomery 36 222 48:26 15:36 48:10 0:16
11. Rebekah Bell 31 115 49:11 15:50 48:37 0:34
12. Toni Hunter 38 187 51:21 16:32 50:56 0:25
13. Amber Allen 30 59 51:21 16:32 51:03 0:19
14. Ashley Todd 36 286 52:32 16:55 52:01 0:32
15. Babs Johnson 38 190 56:49 18:18 56:40 0:09
16. April Hawkins 33 175 58:25 18:48 57:58 0:28
17. Amber Martell 39 208 59:27 19:08 59:05 0:22
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Brian Fortman 48 158 25:09 8:06 25:05 0:04
2. Matthew Turner 45 294 25:17 8:09 25:07 0:10
3. Todd Douglas 42 150 25:59 8:22 25:53 0:07
4. Jason Dunaway 42 152 26:09 8:25 26:06 0:03
5. Matthew Wiggins 49 308 27:35 8:53 27:31 0:05
6. Richard Allen 41 61 29:19 9:26 29:12 0:07
7. Aaron Dasher 40 141 32:11 10:22 32:06 0:06
8. jason martin 41 213 32:40 10:31 32:33 0:08
9. Benjamin Rickert 49 248 38:42 12:28 38:31 0:11
10. Phillip Martell 40 209 39:36 12:45 39:23 0:13
11. Josh Rowe 41 258 47:02 15:09 46:39 0:23
12. Greg Mann 40 205 51:37 16:37 51:20 0:17
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Deidre Martin 46 212 22:11 7:09 22:08 0:04
2. Jennifer Ross 49 256 25:22 8:10 25:16 0:06
3. Jen Williams 44 311 26:14 8:27 26:10 0:04
4. Valerie Hunt 40 185 28:16 9:06 28:11 0:06
5. Rebecca Rush 40 263 28:51 9:18 28:49 0:03
6. Jessica Mills 41 221 29:25 9:29 29:20 0:06
7. Apryl Bailey 44 103 29:49 9:36 29:39 0:10
8. Erin Walker 40 302 31:27 10:08 31:17 0:11
9. Tabatha Copeland 45 135 37:59 12:14 37:45 0:15
10. Kelsey Detzner 40 145 40:38 13:05 40:26 0:12
11. Amy Gregory 45 173 41:41 13:25 41:29 0:13
12. Christy Davenport 46 144 44:43 14:24 44:35 0:09
13. Chasity Rowell 41 260 44:47 14:25 44:33 0:15
14. Dawn Reynolds 48 244 50:49 16:22 50:10 0:39
15. Jennifer Mann 41 206 51:37 16:37 51:20 0:17
16. Serra Graddick 40 166 53:42 17:18 53:14 0:28
17. Angie Vess 47 297 57:27 18:30 57:01 0:27
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Dan Luke 54 201 21:16 6:51 21:10 0:06
2. Doug McAbee 51 218 22:11 7:09 22:09 0:03
3. Jesse Sward 52 274 25:39 8:16 25:29 0:11
4. Mike Patterson 59 240 26:49 8:38 26:36 0:13
5. Chad Gregory 52 170 26:57 8:41 26:51 0:06
6. Lee Atkinson 55 71 27:20 8:48 27:15 0:06
7. Jeff Wilkie 51 309 29:14 9:25 28:59 0:16
8. David Bryant 52 120 36:24 11:43 35:56 0:29
9. Michael Osullivan 52 232 38:19 12:20 38:09 0:11
10. Ronald Barber 59 108 40:12 12:57 39:59 0:14
11. Kelly Beeler 53 110 44:56 14:28 44:30 0:27
12. Ray Vess 55 298 52:17 16:50 51:52 0:25
13. Michael Douglas 52 149 52:19 16:51 51:57 0:22
14. Alan Johnson 52 189 52:19 16:51 51:59 0:21
15. Diann Rickerts 50 252 53:54 17:21 53:34 0:20
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Lynn Wilkie 50 310 32:33 10:29 32:16 0:18
2. Jennifer Gregory 52 171 34:36 11:08 34:29 0:07
3. Beth Patterson 57 237 35:55 11:34 35:42 0:14
4. Cinda Ginn 54 162 35:58 11:35 35:41 0:18
5. Tonie Campbell 56 125 41:44 13:26 41:36 0:09
6. Michelle Bryant 51 121 43:11 13:54 42:42 0:29
7. Stephanie McCall 50 220 46:25 14:57 46:10 0:16
8. Kristi Beeler 53 111 46:26 14:57 46:10 0:16
9. Andrea Cromer 57 139 49:44 16:01 49:30 0:15
10. Cindy Taylor 57 277 49:45 16:01 49:30 0:15
11. Sonya Atkinson 54 91 51:21 16:32 51:02 0:20
12. Deanna Driskill 54 151 51:25 16:33 50:51 0:35
13. Pam Waterman 58 304 51:26 16:34 50:51 0:36
14. Joy Johnson 51 192 57:27 18:30 57:03 0:24
15. Ashley Douglas 50 146 57:27 18:30 57:01 0:26
16. Cheryl Babb 55 102 59:23 19:07 59:13 0:11
17. Malissa Crocker 51 138 59:26 19:08 59:17 0:10
18. nell kelly 55 195 59:27 19:09 59:17 0:11
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Bob Green 67 167 38:26 12:22 38:10 0:16
2. Joe Brouillette 64 119 38:50 12:30 38:45 0:05
3. Ed Weston 69 306 46:24 14:56 46:12 0:12
4. Warren Lowe 63 318 57:15 18:26 56:46 0:29
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Karen Kochanowicz 60 196 28:15 9:06 28:11 0:04
2. Lori Weston 62 307 28:56 9:19 28:50 0:07
3. Kay Finley 61 223 32:09 10:21 32:02 0:07
4. Sheryl Fort 64 257 40:02 12:54 39:46 0:17
5. Susan Johnson 67 194 52:12 16:49 51:46 0:27
6. Jackie Krause 65 197 57:17 18:27 56:49 0:28
7. Robin Lowe 67 319 57:21 18:28 56:52 0:29
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. George Luke 83 202 25:01 8:03 24:55 0:06
2. David Spark 75 271 25:36 8:15 25:32 0:04
3. Joe Marshall 71 207 28:23 9:09 28:18 0:06
4. JOHN Johnson 76 191 36:24 11:43 36:12 0:13
5. Henry Sparrow 77 272 37:12 11:59 37:01 0:12
6. Ray Bell 79 114 53:50 17:20 53:18 0:33
7. Jerry Zajaczek 77 316 1:01:15 19:43 1:00:42 0:33
8. David Waterman 71 303 1:04:57 20:55 1:04:22 0:36
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (200)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Rebecca Aiken 74 30 43:13 13:55 42:55 0:19
2. Ann Holt 74 200 50:29 16:15 50:09 0:21
3. Brenda Douglas 74 147 51:21 16:32 50:59 0:22
4. Betty Jo Bell 78 113 53:49 17:20 53:17 0:33
5. JoAnne Thomason 80 280 57:57 18:40 57:38 0:20
6. Susan West 73 305 59:24 19:07 59:06 0:19
7. Ann Sissy Taylor 72 276 59:25 19:08 59:04 0:21
8. Maria Zajaczek 74 317 1:04:58 20:55 1:04:25 0:33
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span></center></h3>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-82911397701561836772023-12-05T15:56:00.010-05:002023-12-09T10:10:21.830-05:002023 Laurens YMCA Reindeer run 5k Overall results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Overall Results</span></center></h3><h3><center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Laurens YMCA Reindeer Run 5k</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Laurens, SC 12/9/2023 9:00 am Mostly Cloudy 55 degrees.</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: Laurens YMCA, Timed By Right on Time Productions</span></center><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Ag Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= == === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Cody Patterson 15 M 238 17:24 5:36 17:23 0:01
2. Kevin Lagat 22 M 322 17:29 5:38 17:28 0:02
3. Logan Edwards 13 M 153 18:31 5:58 18:30 0:02
4. Ethan Patterson 17 M 239 19:26 6:16 19:24 0:03
5. Austin Nobles 27 M 323 19:27 6:16 19:25 0:02
6. JT Shorter 16 M 265 20:09 6:30 20:05 0:05
7. Giff Finley 31 M 226 21:12 6:50 21:10 0:03
8. Dan Luke 54 M 201 21:16 6:51 21:10 0:06
9. Cade Lyda 14 M 203 21:21 6:53 21:19 0:03
10. Pressley Grier 16 F 321 21:27 6:55 21:25 0:02
11. Kristina Templeton 34 F 279 21:31 6:56 21:29 0:03
12. Trevor martin 13 M 216 21:44 7:00 21:39 0:05
13. Landon Dasher 13 M 142 21:48 7:01 21:45 0:03
14. Gabriel Rickert 14 M 250 21:53 7:03 21:50 0:04
15. Deidre Martin 46 F 212 22:11 7:09 22:08 0:04
16. Doug McAbee 51 M 218 22:11 7:09 22:09 0:03
17. Chayney Whelchel 19 F 320 22:33 7:16 22:32 0:01
18. Emily Todd 28 F 287 22:37 7:17 22:31 0:06
19. josef holford 15 M 182 23:55 7:42 23:51 0:05
20. Adam Wofford 15 M 314 23:57 7:43 23:56 0:02
21. Whitney Ogden 21 F 231 24:11 7:47 23:58 0:13
22. Thomas Gaines 32 M 160 24:23 7:51 24:18 0:06
23. Gibson Partee 13 M 236 24:30 7:53 24:25 0:05
24. Carter Gregory 12 M 169 24:41 7:57 24:38 0:04
25. Olivia Grace Hemond 23 F 179 24:41 7:57 24:31 0:10
26. Grant Powers 38 M 241 24:57 8:02 24:51 0:07
27. George Luke 83 M 202 25:01 8:03 24:55 0:06
28. Brian Fortman 48 M 158 25:09 8:06 25:05 0:04
29. Jacob Swink 13 M 261 25:15 8:08 25:14 0:01
30. Matthew Turner 45 M 294 25:17 8:09 25:07 0:10
31. Jennifer Ross 49 F 256 25:22 8:10 25:16 0:06
32. Lauryn Beeler 18 F 112 25:29 8:13 25:18 0:12
33. David Spark 75 M 271 25:36 8:15 25:32 0:04
34. Jesse Sward 52 M 274 25:39 8:16 25:29 0:11
35. Zoe Rush 12 F 264 25:41 8:16 25:40 0:01
36. Brittnie Black 31 F 116 25:59 8:22 25:53 0:07
37. Todd Douglas 42 M 150 25:59 8:22 25:53 0:07
38. Will Prescott 10 M 132 26:04 8:24 26:00 0:04
39. Cooper Coggins 11 M 131 26:04 8:24 26:00 0:04
40. Jason Dunaway 42 M 152 26:09 8:25 26:06 0:03
41. Jen Williams 44 F 311 26:14 8:27 26:10 0:04
42. Gabriella Helton 18 F 178 26:24 8:30 26:19 0:05
43. Johannes Holford 14 M 181 26:33 8:33 26:28 0:05
44. Morgan Vess 22 F 325 26:34 8:33 26:07 0:27
45. Finn Bailey 7 M 105 26:48 8:38 26:38 0:10
46. Mike Patterson 59 M 240 26:49 8:38 26:36 0:13
47. Chad Gregory 52 M 170 26:57 8:41 26:51 0:06
48. Katie Roland 24 F 254 27:11 8:45 27:08 0:03
49. Lee Atkinson 55 M 71 27:20 8:48 27:15 0:06
50. Leslie Finley 38 F 155 27:21 8:49 26:58 0:23
51. Matthew Wiggins 49 M 308 27:35 8:53 27:31 0:05
52. John Parker Field 12 M 154 27:46 8:57 27:43 0:04
53. Scott Todd 34 M 292 27:57 9:00 27:52 0:06
54. Ariel McAbee 14 F 217 28:04 9:02 28:01 0:03
55. Jamel Climpson 24 M 130 28:05 9:03 28:00 0:05
56. Sami Al-Aidy 22 M 56 28:07 9:03 28:02 0:05
57. Michelle Vo 24 F 300 28:07 9:03 28:03 0:05
58. Katelyn Martin 11 F 214 28:10 9:04 28:03 0:08
59. Karen Kochanowicz 60 F 196 28:15 9:06 28:11 0:04
60. Valerie Hunt 40 F 185 28:16 9:06 28:11 0:06
61. Joe Marshall 71 M 207 28:23 9:09 28:18 0:06
62. Rebecca Rush 40 F 263 28:51 9:18 28:49 0:03
63. Emma Richardson 14 F 247 28:52 9:18 28:47 0:05
64. Lori Weston 62 F 307 28:56 9:19 28:50 0:07
65. Emily Callan 34 F 124 29:00 9:21 28:45 0:16
66. Jeff Wilkie 51 M 309 29:14 9:25 28:59 0:16
67. Richard Allen 41 M 61 29:19 9:26 29:12 0:07
68. Jessica Mills 41 F 221 29:25 9:29 29:20 0:06
69. Krysten Hughes 36 F 184 29:28 9:29 29:09 0:19
70. Malakye Brewer 13 M 118 29:39 9:33 29:36 0:03
71. Adam Parrish 14 M 235 29:43 9:34 29:38 0:05
72. Apryl Bailey 44 F 103 29:49 9:36 29:39 0:10
73. Rachel Vondergeest 19 F 301 30:13 9:44 29:58 0:16
74. Cole Garrett 39 M 324 30:32 9:50 30:24 0:09
75. Michael Gossett 33 M 165 30:47 9:55 30:42 0:05
76. Hannah Landry 25 F 199 31:18 10:05 30:59 0:19
77. Erin Walker 40 F 302 31:27 10:08 31:17 0:11
78. Weston Dasher 10 M 143 32:05 10:20 32:01 0:04
79. Rowan Rickert 12 M 251 32:08 10:21 31:55 0:13
80. Kay Finley 61 F 223 32:09 10:21 32:02 0:07
81. Eowyn Rickert 10 M 249 32:09 10:21 31:57 0:13
82. Aaron Dasher 40 M 141 32:11 10:22 32:06 0:06
83. Lynn Wilkie 50 F 310 32:33 10:29 32:16 0:18
84. Rhett Martin 6 M 215 32:40 10:31 32:33 0:08
85. jason martin 41 M 213 32:40 10:31 32:33 0:08
86. Elin Ottosen 12 F 233 33:22 10:45 32:52 0:31
87. Emma Welch 13 F 234 33:22 10:45 32:52 0:31
88. Travis Simpson 36 M 266 33:56 10:56 33:44 0:12
89. Randy Lacount 24 M 198 34:18 11:03 34:09 0:10
90. Jennifer Gregory 52 F 171 34:36 11:08 34:29 0:07
91. Mary Kiss 21 F 262 34:44 11:11 34:42 0:03
92. Ashley Martin 38 F 210 34:52 11:14 34:44 0:09
93. Madison Hodge 14 F 180 34:55 11:15 34:52 0:03
94. Neal Todd 30 M 291 35:34 11:27 35:04 0:30
95. Conrad martin 14 M 211 35:35 11:27 35:29 0:07
96. Kaila Moore 34 F 224 35:37 11:28 35:23 0:15
97. Mark Moore 34 M 225 35:37 11:28 35:23 0:15
98. Kelly Stokes 39 F 273 35:45 11:31 35:38 0:08
99. Beth Patterson 57 F 237 35:55 11:34 35:42 0:14
100. Cinda Ginn 54 F 162 35:58 11:35 35:41 0:18
101. JOHN Johnson 76 M 191 36:24 11:43 36:12 0:13
102. David Bryant 52 M 120 36:24 11:43 35:56 0:29
103. Jace Hawkins 13 M 176 36:26 11:44 36:20 0:06
104. Henry Sparrow 77 M 272 37:12 11:59 37:01 0:12
105. Zachary Green 36 M 168 37:32 12:05 37:22 0:11
106. Judah Norton 15 M 230 37:59 12:14 37:52 0:08
107. Tabatha Copeland 45 F 135 37:59 12:14 37:45 0:15
108. Jackson Carter 14 M 127 38:08 12:17 37:44 0:25
109. Michael Osullivan 52 M 232 38:19 12:20 38:09 0:11
110. Bob Green 67 M 167 38:26 12:22 38:10 0:16
111. Kinsleigh Gregory 12 F 172 38:38 12:26 38:25 0:13
112. Benjamin Rickert 49 M 248 38:42 12:28 38:31 0:11
113. Joe Brouillette 64 M 119 38:50 12:30 38:45 0:05
114. Phillip Martell 40 M 209 39:36 12:45 39:23 0:13
115. Preston Johnson 11 M 193 39:45 12:48 39:21 0:25
116. Sheryl Fort 64 F 257 40:02 12:54 39:46 0:17
117. Ronald Barber 59 M 108 40:12 12:57 39:59 0:14
118. Jordan Burdge 26 F 122 40:34 13:04 40:20 0:14
119. Ryan Burdge 32 M 123 40:34 13:04 40:21 0:14
120. Kelsey Detzner 40 F 145 40:38 13:05 40:26 0:12
121. Jimmy Hawkins 38 M 177 40:57 13:11 40:26 0:32
122. Eric Morse 27 M 228 41:10 13:15 40:59 0:12
123. William Gonzalez 30 M 164 41:22 13:19 41:12 0:11
124. Amy Gregory 45 F 173 41:41 13:25 41:29 0:13
125. Danielle Crocker 25 F 137 41:43 13:26 41:35 0:08
126. Tonie Campbell 56 F 125 41:44 13:26 41:36 0:09
127. Alana Aldridge 19 F 57 43:05 13:52 42:51 0:15
128. Michelle Bryant 51 F 121 43:11 13:54 42:42 0:29
129. Rebecca Aiken 74 F 30 43:13 13:55 42:55 0:19
130. McCain Copeland 10 F 134 43:24 13:58 43:10 0:14
131. Graycn Ham 6 M 253 43:36 14:02 43:07 0:30
132. Christy Davenport 46 F 144 44:43 14:24 44:35 0:09
133. Chasity Rowell 41 F 260 44:47 14:25 44:33 0:15
134. Jace Fortenberry 18 M 157 44:55 14:28 44:30 0:25
135. Eryn Beeler 24 F 109 44:55 14:28 44:38 0:17
136. Kelly Beeler 53 M 110 44:56 14:28 44:30 0:27
137. Ed Weston 69 M 306 46:24 14:56 46:12 0:12
138. Stephanie McCall 50 F 220 46:25 14:57 46:10 0:16
139. Kristi Beeler 53 F 111 46:26 14:57 46:10 0:16
140. Kate Rowe 32 F 259 47:01 15:08 46:39 0:23
141. Josh Rowe 41 M 258 47:02 15:09 46:39 0:23
142. Kayla Nelson 35 F 229 47:28 15:17 47:17 0:11
143. Tara Montgomery 36 F 222 48:26 15:36 48:10 0:16
144. Fowler Copeland 10 F 133 48:45 15:42 48:30 0:15
145. Rebekah Bell 31 F 115 49:11 15:50 48:37 0:34
146. Andrea Cromer 57 F 139 49:44 16:01 49:30 0:15
147. Cindy Taylor 57 F 277 49:45 16:01 49:30 0:15
148. Ann Holt 74 F 200 50:29 16:15 50:09 0:21
149. Jillian Sward 23 F 275 50:33 16:17 49:55 0:39
150. Haley Reynolds 22 F 246 50:34 16:17 49:56 0:38
151. Harrison McCall 17 M 219 50:45 16:21 50:24 0:22
152. Dawn Reynolds 48 F 244 50:49 16:22 50:10 0:39
153. Anna Boyd 29 F 117 51:21 16:32 51:01 0:20
154. Toni Hunter 38 F 187 51:21 16:32 50:56 0:25
155. Sonya Atkinson 54 F 91 51:21 16:32 51:02 0:20
156. Amber Allen 30 F 59 51:21 16:32 51:03 0:19
157. Brenda Douglas 74 F 147 51:21 16:32 50:59 0:22
158. Deanna Driskill 54 F 151 51:25 16:33 50:51 0:35
159. Pam Waterman 58 F 304 51:26 16:34 50:51 0:36
160. Mason Hunter 8 M 186 51:31 16:35 51:05 0:26
161. Bristol Mann 10 F 204 51:31 16:35 51:14 0:17
162. Greg Mann 40 M 205 51:37 16:37 51:20 0:17
163. Jennifer Mann 41 F 206 51:37 16:37 51:20 0:17
164. Jadyn Havard 9 F 174 51:45 16:40 51:30 0:15
165. Hailey Morrow 27 F 227 51:48 16:41 51:22 0:27
166. Dixon Douglas 24 M 148 51:51 16:42 51:25 0:26
167. Susan Johnson 67 F 194 52:12 16:49 51:46 0:27
168. Tanner Vess 11 M 299 52:16 16:50 51:50 0:26
169. Ray Vess 55 M 298 52:17 16:50 51:52 0:25
170. Michael Douglas 52 M 149 52:19 16:51 51:57 0:22
171. Alan Johnson 52 M 189 52:19 16:51 51:59 0:21
172. Hayden Todd 27 F 288 52:28 16:54 51:56 0:33
173. Ashley Todd 36 F 286 52:32 16:55 52:01 0:32
174. Jim Todd 36 M 289 52:32 16:55 51:53 0:40
175. Serra Graddick 40 F 166 53:42 17:18 53:14 0:28
176. Betty Jo Bell 78 F 113 53:49 17:20 53:17 0:33
177. Ray Bell 79 M 114 53:50 17:20 53:18 0:33
178. Diann Rickerts 50 M 252 53:54 17:21 53:34 0:20
179. Babs Johnson 38 F 190 56:49 18:18 56:40 0:09
180. Warren Lowe 63 M 318 57:15 18:26 56:46 0:29
181. Jackie Krause 65 F 197 57:17 18:27 56:49 0:28
182. Robin Lowe 67 F 319 57:21 18:28 56:52 0:29
183. Joy Johnson 51 F 192 57:27 18:30 57:03 0:24
184. Ashley Douglas 50 F 146 57:27 18:30 57:01 0:26
185. Angie Vess 47 F 297 57:27 18:30 57:01 0:27
186. Ashton Wilson 27 F 313 57:55 18:39 57:37 0:18
187. JoAnne Thomason 80 F 280 57:57 18:40 57:38 0:20
188. Connor Ragsdale 10 M 242 58:19 18:46 57:56 0:23
189. April Hawkins 33 F 175 58:25 18:48 57:58 0:28
190. Alex Ross 16 F 255 58:25 18:48 57:57 0:29
191. Cheryl Babb 55 F 102 59:23 19:07 59:13 0:11
192. Mason Ragsdale 8 M 243 59:23 19:07 59:12 0:11
193. Susan West 73 F 305 59:24 19:07 59:06 0:19
194. Ann Sissy Taylor 72 F 276 59:25 19:08 59:04 0:21
195. Malissa Crocker 51 F 138 59:26 19:08 59:17 0:10
196. Amber Martell 39 F 208 59:27 19:08 59:05 0:22
197. nell kelly 55 F 195 59:27 19:09 59:17 0:11
198. Jerry Zajaczek 77 M 316 1:01:15 19:43 1:00:42 0:33
199. David Waterman 71 M 303 1:04:57 20:55 1:04:22 0:36
200. Maria Zajaczek 74 F 317 1:04:58 20:55 1:04:25 0:33
</span></pre><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Dec-09-2023 10:09:46am</span></span></center></h3>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-77330631705307971862023-11-26T15:37:00.002-05:002023-12-02T10:18:02.640-05:002023 Brevard Reindeer Run 5k Age Group results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">All AGE GROUP RESULTS</span></center></h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Brevard Reindeer Run 5k</span></center><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Brevard, NC 12/2/2023 9:00 am Cloudy, 50 degrees</span></center><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: Brevard Center for Women, Timed By: Right On Time Productions</span></center><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 1 MALES</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Keaton Campbell 15 40 17:34 5:40 17:33 0:01
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 1 FEMALES</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Jessica Payne 38 92 21:06 6:48 21:05 0:01
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Kaleb Campbell 10 39 20:38 6:39 20:36 0:02
2. Ben Sprinkle 10 440 23:49 7:40 23:46 0:03
3. David Taylor 10 445 25:12 8:07 25:10 0:03
4. Asa Agrella-Sevilla 10 8 26:22 8:30 26:19 0:03
5. Phoenix Wynn 10 453 28:22 9:08 28:17 0:06
6. Jacob Reigle 9 100 29:41 9:33 29:37 0:04
7. Charles Taylor 7 443 33:58 10:56 33:56 0:02
8. Hudson Taylor 9 446 33:59 10:57 33:54 0:06
9. Caleb Rowley 10 462 37:08 11:58 37:04 0:05
10. Josiah Stoltzfus 12 441 37:12 11:59 37:11 0:01
11. Isaac Cantrell 12 43 37:29 12:04 37:26 0:04
12. Archer Peterson 7 93 38:11 12:18 37:57 0:15
13. Riley Mason 11 79 49:59 16:06 49:57 0:03
14. Elias Agrella-Sevilla 8 27 0:01
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Kennedy Campbell 8 41 26:15 8:27 26:14 0:01
2. Cailyn Bush 11 38 37:42 12:08 37:41 0:01
3. Lauren Rowley 12 461 38:31 12:24 38:27 0:05
4. Tilly Taylor 12 448 40:49 13:09 40:43 0:07
5. Lucy Hathaway 4 69 1:14:13 23:54 1:13:54 0:20
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Wyatt Rhodes 13 430 23:18 7:30 23:17 0:01
2. Titus Walters 13 867 27:56 9:00 27:55 0:02
3. Zachary Stoltzfus 14 442 34:31 11:07 34:25 0:06
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Kylie Campbell 13 42 23:20 7:31 23:18 0:02
2. Rosalia Cantrell 14 47 36:53 11:53 36:50 0:04
3. Abigail O'Hara 13 87 40:50 13:09 40:43 0:07
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Leo Murray 17 466 17:51 5:45 17:50 0:01
2. Joseph Cantrell 17 45 21:08 6:49 21:06 0:03
3. Seth Vanwyck 19 455 21:16 6:51 21:14 0:03
4. Drew Lenze 16 76 23:39 7:37 23:38 0:02
5. Josiah Casey 18 49 25:51 8:20 25:48 0:04
6. Kenley Pressley 16 99 49:38 15:59 49:30 0:08
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Kaitlyn Moody 15 82 28:34 9:12 28:32 0:02
2. Evelyn Rybka 17 434 34:29 11:06 34:26 0:04
3. Ryleigh O'Hara 17 89 40:49 13:08 40:41 0:08
4. Piper Plank 15 95 55:48 17:58 55:33 0:16
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Avery Pressley 21 98 28:45 9:16 28:41 0:04
2. AJ Eberhardt 21 58 30:00 9:40 29:50 0:11
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Alyssa Hetherington 23 70 32:16 10:23 32:12 0:04
2. Morgan Owen 21 463 40:54 13:10 40:46 0:09
3. Janna Aiken 21 464 40:54 13:10 40:45 0:10
4. Katelina Osko 22 90 47:15 15:13 47:14 0:01
5. Hannah Lenze 22 77 1:02:05 19:59 1:01:55 0:11
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Sam Lee 29 75 24:07 7:46 23:57 0:11
2. Xavia Wynn 28 456 28:23 9:09 28:17 0:07
3. Justin Coye 26 54 1:02:08 20:00 1:01:57 0:11
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Michaela Lenze 26 78 30:13 9:44 30:03 0:11
2. Hayleigh McKinney 27 81 55:49 17:58 55:34 0:16
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Hagood Grantham 31 65 17:38 5:41 17:37 0:01
2. Chet Peterson 34 94 38:20 12:21 38:07 0:14
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Emily Northrop 32 458 23:37 7:36 23:33 0:04
2. Shaina Mason 32 80 26:27 8:31 26:22 0:05
3. Rachael Groner 31 66 34:02 10:58 33:56 0:06
4. Melissa Rogers 32 432 34:02 10:58 33:57 0:06
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Christopher Mosser 37 84 31:48 10:14 31:39 0:09
2. Joel Rowley 39 459 38:38 12:26 38:33 0:05
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Amanda Mosser 37 83 31:50 10:15 31:42 0:08
2. Tiffany Trometer 35 450 38:00 12:14 37:48 0:12
3. Amanda Bickley 36 34 39:07 12:36 38:56 0:11
4. Candace Boone 35 452 46:44 15:03 46:39 0:05
5. Sarah Galyean 36 62 1:02:23 20:05 1:02:09 0:14
6. Amber Bennett 39 451 1:14:57 24:08 1:14:36 0:21
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Charlie Bickely 43 33 26:24 8:30 26:14 0:10
2. Charles Taylor 41 444 33:59 10:57 33:53 0:06
3. Shane Carr 40 48 48:54 15:45 48:46 0:08
4. Joshua Reigle 43 101 1:03:06 20:19 1:02:50 0:17
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Holly Booksh 43 35 25:36 8:15 25:31 0:05
2. Laura Rhodes 42 176 32:50 10:35 32:47 0:04
3. Hannah Rowley 40 460 39:39 12:46 39:34 0:06
4. Michelle Taylor 41 447 43:34 14:02 43:30 0:05
5. Tara Rybka 43 435 47:29 15:17 47:23 0:06
6. Angie Hathaway 43 68 1:14:57 24:08 1:14:36 0:21
7. Tara Skinner 40 467 1:14:59 24:08 1:13:21 1:38
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. David Vanwyck 48 454 23:08 7:27 23:05 0:03
2. Matthew Cantrell 45 46 28:47 9:16 28:44 0:04
3. Matthew Agrella-Sevilla 49 29 29:16 9:26 29:09 0:08
4. Ben Myers 49 85 30:52 9:56 30:42 0:10
5. Ben Rowland 45 433 35:23 11:24 35:15 0:09
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Lauren Agrella-Sevilla 45 28 26:37 8:34 26:31 0:07
2. Jolena Cantrell 46 44 29:53 9:38 29:49 0:05
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (** NONE **)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (** NONE **)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Burke Ulrey 55 850 36:54 11:53 36:46 0:08
2. Jack Tekavec 58 449 39:02 12:34 38:47 0:16
3. Dwayne Smith 55 439 40:36 13:04 40:32 0:04
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Veresa Myers 58 86 29:22 9:27 29:17 0:05
2. Penny Haglund 59 67 34:26 11:05 34:14 0:13
3. Diane Shaneyfelt 59 437 37:11 11:58 36:58 0:13
4. Elizabeth Bailey 59 31 46:58 15:07 46:41 0:17
5. Ginger Dean 57 55 47:08 15:11 46:52 0:16
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Tim Shea 61 465 21:32 6:56 21:30 0:02
2. Dave Shaneyfelt 60 436 28:11 9:04 27:59 0:13
3. Ross Hyatt 60 72 37:30 12:05 37:18 0:13
4. David Gearing 64 63 38:00 12:14 37:45 0:15
5. Dennis Eberhardt 63 60 40:34 13:04 40:23 0:12
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Linda Pobocik 63 96 34:31 11:07 34:27 0:04
2. Cynthia Richardson-Decker 60 431 34:33 11:08 34:25 0:09
3. Vicki Denton 63 457 1:02:23 20:05 1:02:10 0:13
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Terry Jones 66 74 1:10:27 22:41 1:10:15 0:12
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Lisa Castille 65 51 37:37 12:07 37:27 0:10
2. Sandy Potter 68 97 40:02 12:53 39:52 0:11
3. Lisette Jones 66 73 1:10:30 22:42 1:10:16 0:15
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Mike Brice 71 37 42:36 13:43 42:29 0:07
2. James Gearing 70 64 50:26 16:14 50:13 0:14
3. Joseph Cowart 74 52 1:02:34 20:09 1:02:12 0:23
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Becky Brice 70 36 47:29 15:17 47:21 0:08
2. Linda Cowart 74 53 1:02:23 20:05 1:02:05 0:18
3. Janice Castevens 70 50 1:02:44 20:12 1:02:33 0:12
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Ruffin Benton 77 32 34:16 11:02 34:11 0:05
2. Alan Treloar 76 829 57:46 18:36 57:29 0:17
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Tilly Sivert 76 438 1:15:04 24:10 1:14:55 0:09
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 (** NONE **)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 (** NONE **)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-18390837680910022412023-11-26T15:36:00.006-05:002023-12-02T10:17:13.012-05:002023 Brevard Reindeer Run 5k Overall results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Overall Results</span></center></h3><h3><center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Brevard Reindeer Run 5k</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Brevard, NC 12/2/2023 9:00 am Cloudy, 50 degrees</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: Brevard Center for Women, Timed By: Right On Time Productions</span></center><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Ag Sex CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= == === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Keaton Campbell 15 M BREVARD NC 40 17:34 5:40 17:33 0:01
2. Hagood Grantham 31 M GREENVILLE SC 65 17:38 5:41 17:37 0:01
3. Leo Murray 17 M NC 466 17:51 5:45 17:50 0:01
4. Kaleb Campbell 10 M BREVARD NC 39 20:38 6:39 20:36 0:02
5. Jessica Payne 38 F PISGAH FOREST NC 92 21:06 6:48 21:05 0:01
6. Joseph Cantrell 17 M BREVARD NC 45 21:08 6:49 21:06 0:03
7. Seth Vanwyck 19 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 455 21:16 6:51 21:14 0:03
8. Tim Shea 61 M NC 465 21:32 6:56 21:30 0:02
9. David Vanwyck 48 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 454 23:08 7:27 23:05 0:03
10. Wyatt Rhodes 13 M BREVARD NC 430 23:18 7:30 23:17 0:01
11. Kylie Campbell 13 F BREVARD NC 42 23:20 7:31 23:18 0:02
12. Emily Northrop 32 F NC 458 23:37 7:36 23:33 0:04
13. Drew Lenze 16 M 76 23:39 7:37 23:38 0:02
14. Ben Sprinkle 10 M 440 23:49 7:40 23:46 0:03
15. Sam Lee 29 M ASHEVILLE NC 75 24:07 7:46 23:57 0:11
16. David Taylor 10 M BREVARD NC 445 25:12 8:07 25:10 0:03
17. Holly Booksh 43 F JOHNSON CITY TN 35 25:36 8:15 25:31 0:05
18. Josiah Casey 18 M BREVARD NC 49 25:51 8:20 25:48 0:04
19. Kennedy Campbell 8 F BREVARD NC 41 26:15 8:27 26:14 0:01
20. Asa Agrella-Sevilla 10 M BREVARD NC 8 26:22 8:30 26:19 0:03
21. Charlie Bickely 43 M BREVARD NC 33 26:24 8:30 26:14 0:10
22. Shaina Mason 32 F PISGAH FOREST NC 80 26:27 8:31 26:22 0:05
23. Lauren Agrella-Sevilla 45 F BREVARD NC 28 26:37 8:34 26:31 0:07
24. Titus Walters 13 M BREVARD NC 867 27:56 9:00 27:55 0:02
25. Dave Shaneyfelt 60 M BREVARD NC 436 28:11 9:04 27:59 0:13
26. Phoenix Wynn 10 M NC 453 28:22 9:08 28:17 0:06
27. Xavia Wynn 28 M BREVARD NC 456 28:23 9:09 28:17 0:07
28. Kaitlyn Moody 15 F 82 28:34 9:12 28:32 0:02
29. Avery Pressley 21 M CEDAR MOUNTAIN NC 98 28:45 9:16 28:41 0:04
30. Matthew Cantrell 45 M BREVARD NC 46 28:47 9:16 28:44 0:04
31. Matthew Agrella-Sevilla 49 M BREVARD NC 29 29:16 9:26 29:09 0:08
32. Veresa Myers 58 F BREVARD NC 86 29:22 9:27 29:17 0:05
33. Jacob Reigle 9 M BREVARD NC 100 29:41 9:33 29:37 0:04
34. Jolena Cantrell 46 F BREVARD NC 44 29:53 9:38 29:49 0:05
35. AJ Eberhardt 21 M PISGAH FOREST NC 58 30:00 9:40 29:50 0:11
36. Michaela Lenze 26 F 78 30:13 9:44 30:03 0:11
37. Ben Myers 49 M SAPPHIRE NC 85 30:52 9:56 30:42 0:10
38. Christopher Mosser 37 M BREVARD NC 84 31:48 10:14 31:39 0:09
39. Amanda Mosser 37 F 83 31:50 10:15 31:42 0:08
40. Alyssa Hetherington 23 F PISGAH FOREST NC 70 32:16 10:23 32:12 0:04
41. Laura Rhodes 42 F BREVARD NC 176 32:50 10:35 32:47 0:04
42. Charles Taylor 7 M BREVARD NC 443 33:58 10:56 33:56 0:02
43. Hudson Taylor 9 M BREVARD NC 446 33:59 10:57 33:54 0:06
44. Charles Taylor 41 M BREVARD NC 444 33:59 10:57 33:53 0:06
45. Rachael Groner 31 F BREVARD NC 66 34:02 10:58 33:56 0:06
46. Melissa Rogers 32 F BREVARD NC 432 34:02 10:58 33:57 0:06
47. Ruffin Benton 77 M BREVARD NC 32 34:16 11:02 34:11 0:05
48. Penny Haglund 59 F ST. MATTHEWS NC 67 34:26 11:05 34:14 0:13
49. Evelyn Rybka 17 F BREVARD NC 434 34:29 11:06 34:26 0:04
50. Zachary Stoltzfus 14 M BREVARD NC 442 34:31 11:07 34:25 0:06
51. Linda Pobocik 63 F BREVARD NC 96 34:31 11:07 34:27 0:04
52. Cynthia Richardson-Decker 60 F BREVARD NC 431 34:33 11:08 34:25 0:09
53. Ben Rowland 45 M 433 35:23 11:24 35:15 0:09
54. Rosalia Cantrell 14 F BREVARD NC 47 36:53 11:53 36:50 0:04
55. Burke Ulrey 55 M BREVARD NC 850 36:54 11:53 36:46 0:08
56. Caleb Rowley 10 M BREVARD NC 462 37:08 11:58 37:04 0:05
57. Diane Shaneyfelt 59 F BREVARD NC 437 37:11 11:58 36:58 0:13
58. Josiah Stoltzfus 12 M BREVARD NC 441 37:12 11:59 37:11 0:01
59. Isaac Cantrell 12 M BREVARD NC 43 37:29 12:04 37:26 0:04
60. Ross Hyatt 60 M BREVARD NC 72 37:30 12:05 37:18 0:13
61. Lisa Castille 65 F APEX NC 51 37:37 12:07 37:27 0:10
62. Cailyn Bush 11 F 38 37:42 12:08 37:41 0:01
63. Tiffany Trometer 35 F BREVARD NC 450 38:00 12:14 37:48 0:12
64. David Gearing 64 M BREVARD NC 63 38:00 12:14 37:45 0:15
65. Archer Peterson 7 M PISGAH FOREST NC 93 38:11 12:18 37:57 0:15
66. Chet Peterson 34 M PISGAH FOREST NC 94 38:20 12:21 38:07 0:14
67. Lauren Rowley 12 F BREVARD NC 461 38:31 12:24 38:27 0:05
68. Joel Rowley 39 M BREVARD NC 459 38:38 12:26 38:33 0:05
69. Jack Tekavec 58 M MATTHEWS NC 449 39:02 12:34 38:47 0:16
70. Amanda Bickley 36 F BREVARD NC 34 39:07 12:36 38:56 0:11
71. Hannah Rowley 40 F BREVARD NC 460 39:39 12:46 39:34 0:06
72. Sandy Potter 68 F RALEIGH NC 97 40:02 12:53 39:52 0:11
73. Dennis Eberhardt 63 M 60 40:34 13:04 40:23 0:12
74. Dwayne Smith 55 M 439 40:36 13:04 40:32 0:04
75. Ryleigh O'Hara 17 F BREVARD NC 89 40:49 13:08 40:41 0:08
76. Tilly Taylor 12 F BREVARD NC 448 40:49 13:09 40:43 0:07
77. Abigail O'Hara 13 F BREVARD NC 87 40:50 13:09 40:43 0:07
78. Morgan Owen 21 F LAKE TOXAWAY NC 463 40:54 13:10 40:46 0:09
79. Janna Aiken 21 F BREVARD NC 464 40:54 13:10 40:45 0:10
80. Mike Brice 71 M BREVARD NC 37 42:36 13:43 42:29 0:07
81. Michelle Taylor 41 F BREVARD NC 447 43:34 14:02 43:30 0:05
82. Candace Boone 35 F BREVARD NC 452 46:44 15:03 46:39 0:05
83. Elizabeth Bailey 59 F 31 46:58 15:07 46:41 0:17
84. Ginger Dean 57 F 55 47:08 15:11 46:52 0:16
85. Katelina Osko 22 F WALHALLA SC 90 47:15 15:13 47:14 0:01
86. Becky Brice 70 F BREVARD NC 36 47:29 15:17 47:21 0:08
87. Tara Rybka 43 F BREVARD NC 435 47:29 15:17 47:23 0:06
88. Shane Carr 40 M BREVARD NC 48 48:54 15:45 48:46 0:08
89. Kenley Pressley 16 M CEDAR MOUNTAIN NC 99 49:38 15:59 49:30 0:08
90. Riley Mason 11 M 79 49:59 16:06 49:57 0:03
91. James Gearing 70 M PISGAH FOREST NC 64 50:26 16:14 50:13 0:14
92. Piper Plank 15 F 95 55:48 17:58 55:33 0:16
93. Hayleigh McKinney 27 F SAPPHIRE NC 81 55:49 17:58 55:34 0:16
94. Alan Treloar 76 M PISGAH FOREST NC 829 57:46 18:36 57:29 0:17
95. Hannah Lenze 22 F PISGAH FOREST NC 77 1:02:05 19:59 1:01:55 0:11
96. Justin Coye 26 M 54 1:02:08 20:00 1:01:57 0:11
97. Sarah Galyean 36 F BREVARD NC 62 1:02:23 20:05 1:02:09 0:14
98. Vicki Denton 63 F PISGAH FOREST NC 457 1:02:23 20:05 1:02:10 0:13
99. Linda Cowart 74 F JOHNSON CITY TN 53 1:02:23 20:05 1:02:05 0:18
100. Joseph Cowart 74 M JOHNSON CITY TN 52 1:02:34 20:09 1:02:12 0:23
101. Janice Castevens 70 F BREVARD NC 50 1:02:44 20:12 1:02:33 0:12
102. Joshua Reigle 43 M BREVARD NC 101 1:03:06 20:19 1:02:50 0:17
103. Terry Jones 66 M PISGAH FOREST NC 74 1:10:27 22:41 1:10:15 0:12
104. Lisette Jones 66 F PISGAH FOREST NC 73 1:10:30 22:42 1:10:16 0:15
105. Lucy Hathaway 4 F BREVARD NC 69 1:14:13 23:54 1:13:54 0:20
106. Angie Hathaway 43 F BREVARD NC 68 1:14:57 24:08 1:14:36 0:21
107. Amber Bennett 39 F BREVARD NC 451 1:14:57 24:08 1:14:36 0:21
108. Tara Skinner 40 F NC 467 1:14:59 24:08 1:13:21 1:38
109. Tilly Sivert 76 F BREVARD NC 438 1:15:04 24:10 1:14:55 0:09
110. Elias Agrella-Sevilla 8 M BREVARD NC 27 0:01
</span></pre><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Dec-02-2023 10:16:23am</span></span></center></h3>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-90270599874654307552023-11-21T10:19:00.003-05:002023-11-23T11:01:10.550-05:002023 Asheville Turkey Trot Age Group Results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">All AGE GROUP RESULTS</span></center></h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Asheville Turkey Trot 5k</span></center><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Asheville, NC 11/23/2023 9:15 am Mostly Sunny 39 degrees.</span></center><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: Jus Running, Timed By Right on Time Productions</span></center><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 3 MALES</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Dylan Christopher 23 FLETCHER NC 333 15:57 5:09 15:51 0:06
2. Elijah Jones 19 SWANNANOA NC 952 17:00 5:29 16:54 0:06
3. Ben Fiedler 29 2157 17:02 5:29 16:59 0:03
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 3 FEMALES</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. lilly Smith 26 WEAVERVILLE NC 1756 19:13 6:11 19:10 0:03
2. Anna Ikelheimer 21 ASHEVILLE NC 917 19:40 6:20 19:37 0:03
3. Whitney Heavner 40 BETHESDA MD 838 20:12 6:30 20:03 0:09
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 1 Masters MALES</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. David Cater 53 ASHEVILLE NC 307 18:18 5:54 18:12 0:06
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 1 Masters FEMALES</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Brandi Howard 40 CANTON OH 2207 22:40 7:18 22:35 0:05
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 09 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Everett Herrington 9 GREENSBORO NC 854 22:17 7:11 22:15 0:03
2. Jude Herrington 7 GREENSBORO NC 855 22:37 7:17 22:34 0:04
3. Sonny Fluker 8 RICHMOND VA 626 30:36 9:51 30:12 0:24
4. Nico Giacalone 9 WILMINGTON NC 696 30:53 9:57 30:48 0:06
5. Paul Cody 8 SWANNANOA NC 358 33:19 10:44 32:57 0:23
6. Riley Heinl 8 WEAVERVILLE NC 841 33:22 10:45 33:00 0:23
7. Drew Baley 7 ASHEVILLE NC 90 38:59 12:33 37:10 1:50
8. Linus Willette 9 STILLWATER MN 2004 39:08 12:36 37:11 1:57
9. Asher Greenfield 8 ASHEVILLE NC 758 41:56 13:30 41:20 0:36
10. Holden Lannon 7 ASHEVILLE NC 1044 42:33 13:42 40:53 1:40
11. Jack Rumley 9 CANDLER NC 1610 43:28 14:00 42:40 0:49
12. Jude Lillethun 9 ASHEVILLE NC 1087 43:29 14:00 42:39 0:50
13. Michael Strand 6 WINSTON SALEM NC 1829 43:47 14:06 41:50 1:58
14. Luke Simpson 7 WEAVERVILLE NC 1706 44:25 14:18 44:07 0:19
15. Owen McLeod 9 ASHEVILLE NC 1229 44:40 14:23 43:28 1:12
16. Samuel Zelenka 9 WEAVERVILLE NC 2079 44:48 14:25 42:56 1:52
17. Wally Good 9 GARLAND TX 727 49:34 15:57 47:03 2:31
18. Alder Morris 7 FLETCHER NC 1290 51:08 16:28 49:55 1:14
19. Bennett Duffy 5 CANDLER NC 525 52:13 16:49 50:05 2:09
20. Ethan Erdahl 8 ASHEVILLE NC 555 52:22 16:52 50:58 1:25
21. James Ballisty 7 ASHEVILLE NC 96 52:22 16:52 50:58 1:25
22. Kayden Griffith 9 2220 52:42 16:58 51:04 1:38
23. Felix Willette 7 STILLWATER MN 2002 1:02:12 20:01 1:00:14 1:59
24. Isaac Youngkin 8 ASHEVILLE NC 2072 1:04:04 20:37 1:01:48 2:16
25. Luca Milling 4 ASHEVILLE NC 1264 1:07:15 21:39 1:05:11 2:05
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 09 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Ava Baley 8 ASHEVILLE NC 89 29:26 9:29 27:37 1:50
2. Parker Rose Paulson 9 SWANNANOA NC 1411 37:19 12:01 37:11 0:08
3. Graciela Savery 8 TALLAHASSEE FL 1654 38:54 12:32 37:58 0:56
4. Claire Tracy 8 ASHEVILLE NC 1873 40:12 12:57 39:08 1:04
5. Alice Dammeyer 7 ANNAPOLIS MD 444 41:34 13:23 40:34 1:00
6. Georgia Taylor 9 2270 43:08 13:53 41:39 1:29
7. Finley Lyons 9 WEAVERVILLE NC 1120 44:28 14:19 42:34 1:54
8. Pippa Straub Ross 7 ROSWELL GA 1831 46:11 14:52 45:36 0:36
9. Sadie Perhac 9 ASHEVILLE NC 1441 47:38 15:20 46:04 1:35
10. Chloe Morrison 7 ASHEVILLE NC 1298 48:07 15:30 47:15 0:53
11. Mira Trimbach 8 ASHEVILLE NC 1884 48:30 15:37 47:53 0:37
12. Madison McCaskill 9 BOULDER CO 1200 49:40 15:59 48:55 0:46
13. Amelia Meade 9 ASHEVILLE NC 1237 52:08 16:47 51:04 1:05
14. Adelaide Duffy 4 CANDLER NC 524 53:34 17:15 51:31 2:03
15. Brighid Collins 5 ASHEVILLE NC 371 54:50 17:39 54:40 0:10
16. Auden Lussier 8 ASHEVILLE NC 1111 56:07 18:04 55:02 1:06
17. Cali Lyons 7 WEAVERVILLE NC 1119 1:03:47 20:32 1:01:49 1:59
18. Ellie Ypungkin 8 ASHEVILLE NC 2074 1:03:57 20:35 1:01:44 2:14
19. Cora Ballisty 4 ASHEVILLE NC 95 1:04:39 20:49 1:03:12 1:27
20. Sylva Shriver 7 ASHEVILLE NC 1694 1:00
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 12 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Elijah Herrington 11 GREENSBORO NC 853 21:17 6:51 21:14 0:03
2. Fox Johnson 12 ASHEVILLE NC 936 22:19 7:11 22:15 0:05
3. Benton Day 12 ROCHESTER MN 468 23:03 7:25 22:55 0:08
4. Tate Kasten 12 FAIRVIEW NC 971 23:11 7:28 22:41 0:31
5. Beck Evins 12 ASHEVILLE NC 577 23:30 7:34 23:21 0:09
6. Aj Giacalone 12 WILMINGTON NC 693 23:31 7:34 23:26 0:05
7. Will Mogg 12 TALLAHASSEE FL 1280 23:45 7:39 23:42 0:03
8. Luke Holet 11 ASHEVILLE NC 882 23:47 7:40 23:43 0:04
9. Brody Terker 10 NASHVILLE TN 1851 24:27 7:52 24:18 0:09
10. James Crum 11 ASHEVILLE NC 431 24:32 7:54 24:13 0:19
11. Graham Ragland 12 ASHEVILLE NC 1514 24:33 7:55 24:27 0:06
12. Clyde Mallory 10 ALEXANDER NC 1134 25:44 8:17 24:47 0:58
13. Gabe Smith 11 ASHEVILLE NC 1746 26:31 8:33 26:26 0:06
14. Owen Wallace 11 CANDLER NC 1939 26:45 8:37 26:34 0:11
15. James Turner 10 RALEIGH NC 1896 26:46 8:37 26:29 0:17
16. Gavin Felix 12 ASHEVILLE NC 598 28:22 9:08 28:03 0:19
17. Timo Feury 11 ASHEVILLE NC 611 29:34 9:31 29:28 0:06
18. Taygan Ferrell 12 FLETCHER NC 605 30:33 9:50 30:06 0:27
19. Sascha moburg-Davis 11 ASHEVILLE NC 1273 30:34 9:51 30:14 0:20
20. Ridge Ragland 12 ASHEVILLE NC 1517 31:09 10:02 31:03 0:07
21. W. Jackson Stewart 10 ASHEVILLE NC 1818 31:46 10:14 31:25 0:22
22. Clark Austin 12 ASHEVILLE NC 75 31:50 10:15 31:44 0:07
23. Oliver Kichefski 11 2249 31:55 10:17 30:45 1:10
24. Jacob Roddin 10 SILVER SPRING MD 1567 32:06 10:20 31:26 0:40
25. Benjamin Chastang 11 LAKELAND FL 320 32:13 10:23 30:41 1:32
26. Camden Comiskey 11 DAVIDSON NC 380 32:35 10:29 32:13 0:22
27. Peyton Claycomb 11 HODGENVILLE KY 351 32:36 10:30 31:46 0:50
28. Charlie Smith 11 DURHAM NC 1741 32:45 10:33 32:36 0:09
29. Russell Matthias 10 WINTER PARK FL 1183 33:42 10:51 32:36 1:06
30. Tynan Mallory 12 ALEXANDER NC 1136 34:14 11:01 33:14 1:00
31. Hudson McLeod 10 ASHEVILLE NC 1227 34:59 11:16 33:48 1:12
32. Felix Cousteau van Alphen 11 ASHEVILLE NC 410 35:19 11:22 35:17 0:02
33. Porter Linn 10 VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1095 35:46 11:31 35:01 0:46
34. Jameson Parker 10 ASHEVILLE NC 1391 36:06 11:38 34:56 1:10
35. Robert Rosal 11 ASHEVILLE NC 1586 36:16 11:41 35:17 0:59
36. Powell Meade 11 ASHEVILLE NC 1239 36:24 11:43 35:27 0:57
37. Peter Steenland 11 ASHEVILLE NC 1800 36:46 11:51 35:53 0:54
38. Lennon Kasten 10 FAIRVIEW NC 970 37:18 12:01 37:10 0:08
39. Rhett Hogan 11 ASHEVILLE NC 880 37:27 12:03 37:07 0:20
40. Charlie Ballisty 11 ASHEVILLE NC 94 38:34 12:25 37:28 1:07
41. Bruno Luksic 10 DURHAM NC 1108 39:38 12:46 38:46 0:52
42. Graeme McGill 12 ASHEVILLE NC 1214 39:56 12:51 39:46 0:10
43. Eamon Lussier 10 ASHEVILLE NC 1112 40:07 12:55 39:02 1:05
44. Darrol Striepe 10 ATLANTA GA 1833 40:22 13:00 38:19 2:04
45. Reid Duren 10 HOSCHTON GA 536 40:48 13:08 39:58 0:50
46. Logan Whitman 11 LEICESTER NC 1985 44:41 14:23 44:01 0:40
47. Emerson Zink 12 METAIRIE LA 2087 44:49 14:26 44:18 0:32
48. Alexander Erdahl 11 ASHEVILLE NC 553 46:51 15:05 45:45 1:06
49. Theo Wade 10 2222 47:00 15:08 45:16 1:44
50. Damian Pena 10 MARION NC 1426 49:02 15:47 47:13 1:49
51. Garrett Olson 11 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 1358 50:11 16:10 49:20 0:52
52. Tilden Varley 10 WEAVERVILLE NC 1916 50:13 16:10 50:10 0:03
53. Noah Erdahl 10 ASHEVILLE NC 556 51:34 16:36 50:11 1:24
54. John Stcyr 12 2259 55:31 17:52 55:12 0:19
55. Jackson Brophy 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 235 56:41 18:15 55:40 1:02
56. Bubba Britton 11 ASHEVILLE NC 227 1:01:13 19:43 59:54 1:20
57. Dean moburg-davis 11 ASHEVILLE NC 1272 1:01:14 19:43 59:54 1:21
58. Milo Willette 11 STILLWATER MN 2006 1:02:11 20:01 1:00:16 1:55
59. Sam Quam 11 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1502 0:18
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 12 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Hannah Kate Roberts 12 FAIRVIEW NC 1553 26:50 8:39 26:44 0:07
2. Sarah Yarborough 10 MARS HILL NC 2062 27:17 8:47 26:51 0:27
3. Anna Graybill 12 DAYTON OH 747 27:52 8:58 27:12 0:40
4. Terra Mars 12 ASHEVILLE NC 1156 28:53 9:18 28:06 0:47
5. Hannah Yarborough 12 MARS HILL NC 2059 29:11 9:24 28:49 0:23
6. Via Weatherly Hunt 12 ASHEVILLE NC 1966 29:17 9:26 29:09 0:08
7. Leah Fluker 11 RICHMOND VA 625 30:12 9:44 29:48 0:25
8. Maeve Myers 12 ARLINGTON MA 1323 31:01 9:59 30:25 0:37
9. Zalie Calhoun 12 ASHEVILLE NC 275 31:02 10:00 29:44 1:19
10. Georgia Arnall 12 ASHEVILLE NC 62 31:03 10:00 29:46 1:17
11. Evalina slack 12 ASHEVILLE NC 1729 31:03 10:00 29:46 1:18
12. Harper Honeycutt 11 ASHEVILLE NC 884 32:00 10:18 31:52 0:08
13. Reese Sommer-McPhail 11 ASHEVILLE NC 1775 32:18 10:24 31:55 0:23
14. Reya Barry 10 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 115 33:06 10:39 32:09 0:57
15. VirginiaMay Taylor 12 2269 33:33 10:48 32:05 1:28
16. Anna Bell McCaskill 12 BOULDER CO 1199 33:52 10:54 33:06 0:47
17. Sequoyah Carter 11 ASHEVILLE NC 298 33:56 10:56 33:22 0:34
18. Georgia Capps 10 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 282 34:45 11:11 34:03 0:43
19. Vanna Brigman 11 WEAVERVILLE NC 226 34:51 11:14 34:31 0:21
20. Hollis Ganslein 10 ASHEVILLE NC 670 34:55 11:15 34:46 0:10
21. Camille Arnall 11 ASHEVILLE NC 61 35:04 11:17 33:47 1:17
22. Molly Roth 11 ALEXANDER NC 1598 35:04 11:18 33:45 1:20
23. Claire Zoretic 11 WOODSTOCK GA 2097 35:22 11:23 34:29 0:54
24. Autumn Marko 11 ATLANTIC BEACH FL 1154 36:16 11:41 34:37 1:39
25. Layla Keaton 10 LEICESTER NC 975 36:28 11:45 36:10 0:18
26. Claire Bennett 12 SAVANNAH GA 153 37:48 12:10 36:35 1:14
27. Cece Trier 12 PARKLAND FL 1878 38:09 12:17 36:59 1:10
28. Liv Willard 12 ASHEVILLE NC 2000 38:28 12:23 38:20 0:08
29. Olivia Oppenheim 12 SAN FRANCISCO CA 1367 38:32 12:25 37:26 1:06
30. Alice Graybill 10 DAYTON OH 746 40:50 13:09 40:01 0:49
31. LJ McNeill 12 2217 41:12 13:16 40:36 0:36
32. Nora Schrader 10 ASHEVILLE NC 1670 41:14 13:17 39:38 1:36
33. Zoe McCourry 10 2104 42:35 13:43 42:09 0:27
34. Lucy Lapetina 10 TOANO VA 1047 42:39 13:44 41:24 1:16
35. Maggie Taylor 11 2268 43:06 13:53 41:37 1:30
36. Annabelle Manfra 11 RALEIGH NC 1139 44:05 14:12 43:45 0:20
37. Lillian Paulson 12 SWANNANOA NC 1410 45:07 14:31 44:52 0:15
38. Aubrey Bell 11 ASHEVILLE NC 134 47:59 15:27 46:40 1:20
39. Sasha Savery 11 TALLAHASSEE FL 1656 49:26 15:55 48:28 0:58
40. Simone Cougle 11 HOUSTON TX 406 53:17 17:09 51:43 1:34
41. Ellie Wilson 10 2120 55:14 17:47 54:48 0:26
42. Emma Pommer 11 MINNEAPOLIS MN 211 55:19 17:49 55:09 0:10
43. Eloise Templeton 10 2163 56:58 18:20 55:43 1:16
44. Evie Perhac 12 ASHEVILLE NC 1440 58:18 18:46 56:21 1:58
45. Molly Dammeyer 10 ANNAPOLIS MD 446 58:19 18:47 57:17 1:02
46. Riley Trier 11 PARKLAND FL 1882 58:23 18:48 57:10 1:13
47. Dianna Davis 12 CANDLER FL 460 1:02:01 19:58 1:01:07 0:54
48. Abigail Gallagher 11 CAPE CORAL FL 666 1:02:02 19:58 1:01:09 0:53
49. Amelie Milling 10 ASHEVILLE NC 1262 1:07:17 21:40 1:05:12 2:06
50. Alena russ 10 ASHEVILLE NC 1611 1:52
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Judah Hall 13 ASHEVILLE NC 792 18:36 6:00 18:34 0:03
2. Logan Howard 14 CANTON OH 2208 19:18 6:13 19:14 0:05
3. Eli Card 15 ASHEVILLE NC 284 19:26 6:16 19:22 0:04
4. Jacob Grant 14 CUMMING GA 743 19:38 6:20 19:35 0:03
5. James Mogg 14 TALLAHASSEE FL 1278 19:39 6:20 19:36 0:03
6. Stephen Prettyman 15 MACON GA 1493 19:45 6:22 19:43 0:03
7. Jack Anderson 14 2243 19:51 6:24 19:50 0:02
8. Wyeth Droege 14 HOOD RIVER OR 522 21:27 6:55 21:18 0:09
9. Brady Clausen 15 DEERFIELD IL 345 22:36 7:17 22:32 0:05
10. Greyson Stenhouse 15 ASHEVILLE NC 1807 23:10 7:28 22:23 0:47
11. Henry Clouse 13 2251 23:10 7:28 22:32 0:38
12. Benjamin Bernstein 15 ASHEVILLE NC 162 23:11 7:28 22:24 0:47
13. Andrew Ladd 13 ASHEVILLE NC 1028 23:21 7:31 23:08 0:13
14. Whitten Roberts 14 FAIRVIEW NC 1557 23:25 7:33 23:14 0:12
15. Trey Stone 14 FAIRVIEW NC 1824 23:32 7:35 23:19 0:13
16. Thomas McNeill 14 2216 23:32 7:35 23:19 0:14
17. William Bell 13 ASHEVILLE NC 147 23:36 7:36 23:24 0:13
18. Roman Trias 15 ASHEVILLE NC 1875 23:56 7:42 23:43 0:13
19. Theo Feury 15 ASHEVILLE NC 610 24:03 7:45 23:57 0:06
20. Grant Osada 13 CANDLER NC 1372 24:23 7:51 23:46 0:37
21. Charlie Ladd 13 ASHEVILLE NC 1029 24:36 7:55 24:23 0:13
22. Michael Ferguson 15 ASHEVILLE NC 600 25:11 8:07 25:05 0:07
23. Oliver Wallace 15 ESSEX MA 1938 25:42 8:17 25:29 0:14
24. Cameron Bell 14 ASHEVILLE NC 136 26:39 8:35 25:20 1:19
25. Samuel McCaskill 14 BOULDER CO 1201 26:49 8:38 26:03 0:46
26. Gabriel Enos 14 ASHEVILLE NC 552 27:18 8:47 26:21 0:57
27. Henry Kelle 15 ASHEVILLE NC 981 27:18 8:48 25:55 1:24
28. Keegan Barry 13 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 114 27:19 8:48 26:22 0:57
29. Jackson Mills 14 WEAVERVILLE NC 1266 27:37 8:54 26:57 0:40
30. Adam Chandley 14 ASHEVILLE NC 2154 27:53 8:59 26:03 1:50
31. Colin Clausen 13 ASHEVILLE NC 346 28:23 9:08 28:19 0:05
32. Nathan Steenland 13 ASHEVILLE NC 1799 28:49 9:17 28:23 0:27
33. Benjamin Brophy 14 WEAVERVILLE NC 234 29:19 9:27 28:46 0:34
34. Noah Penland 13 FAIRVIEW NC 2244 29:23 9:28 28:56 0:27
35. Cameron Colvin 15 ASHBURN VA 379 30:00 9:40 28:33 1:28
36. Jake Skibo 15 FLETCHER NC 1724 30:50 9:56 30:25 0:26
37. Callum McVey 13 2184 30:56 9:58 30:40 0:16
38. Niko Luksic 13 DURHAM NC 1110 31:04 10:00 30:13 0:51
39. Liam O'Neill 15 ASHEVILLE NC 1365 32:14 10:23 30:35 1:39
40. Carlos Nurquez 14 ASHEVILLE NC 2126 32:28 10:27 32:07 0:21
41. Alexandre Marin 15 ASHEVILLE NC 1152 32:59 10:37 31:33 1:26
42. David Quam 15 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1500 33:05 10:39 32:33 0:33
43. Vir Londhe 14 HUNTERSVILLE NC 1105 34:05 10:58 33:25 0:40
44. Sawyer Patraw 14 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1400 34:28 11:06 33:10 1:18
45. Thomas Cook 15 WEAVERVILLE NC 396 34:41 11:10 33:59 0:43
46. Mitchell Bradburn 15 WINSTON SALEM NC 210 36:30 11:45 36:21 0:10
47. Levi Lackey 15 WEAVERVILLE NC 1027 36:52 11:52 35:19 1:34
48. ALBERTO FRANCO 13 MARSHALL NC 638 37:13 11:59 36:17 0:57
49. Braden Stewart 14 CHARLOTTE NC 1810 38:08 12:17 36:28 1:41
50. Thomas Powell 14 SALEM VA 1488 38:50 12:30 38:42 0:08
51. Bryce Bell 14 ASHEVILLE NC 135 38:51 12:31 37:40 1:12
52. Benjamin Holet 13 ASHEVILLE NC 881 40:20 12:59 40:17 0:04
53. Colton Bell 15 ASHEVILLE NC 139 41:07 13:14 39:56 1:12
54. Vaughn Turner 14 ASHEVILLE NC 1897 43:10 13:54 42:42 0:28
55. Nathan Shepard-Casey 13 ASHEVILLE NC 1684 43:51 14:07 43:34 0:17
56. Carson Bell 13 ASHEVILLE NC 137 51:47 16:40 51:08 0:40
57. Jaydin Oxenreider 13 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1378 53:25 17:12 52:33 0:52
58. Liam Sheehan 13 2147 57:26 18:30 55:20 2:07
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Alessandra Perez 14 MIAMI SPRINGS FL 1437 21:33 6:56 21:30 0:03
2. Isabela Vieira 13 FLETCHER NC 1921 22:18 7:11 22:12 0:06
3. Sophie Armstrong 15 ASHEVILLE NC 2113 22:26 7:14 22:01 0:25
4. Josie Leglise 13 ASHEVILLE NC 1068 24:41 7:57 24:36 0:05
5. Eleanor Day 14 ROCHESTER MN 470 24:50 8:00 24:43 0:08
6. Corinne Russell 14 ASHEVILLE NC 1618 24:51 8:00 24:39 0:13
7. Claire Wallace 14 2205 25:52 8:20 25:48 0:05
8. Katherine Yarborough 14 MARS HILL NC 2060 26:06 8:24 25:44 0:23
9. Charlotte Goebel 15 ASHEVILLE NC 710 26:14 8:27 25:44 0:30
10. Brooke Yarborough 15 MARS HILL NC 2058 27:40 8:55 27:18 0:23
11. Kadence Thomas 14 ASHEVILLE NC 1857 27:56 9:00 27:20 0:37
12. McKay Bennett 14 SAVANNAH GA 155 27:57 9:00 27:01 0:57
13. Marta Rosal 14 ASHEVILLE NC 1585 28:04 9:02 27:51 0:13
14. Josie McPhail 14 CHARLOTTE NC 1234 29:03 9:21 28:52 0:12
15. Sara Wallace 14 CANDLER NC 1941 29:04 9:22 28:51 0:13
16. Mia Manfra 14 RALEIGH NC 1142 29:45 9:35 29:36 0:09
17. Ella Arnold 14 MOON PA 2106 30:33 9:50 28:54 1:39
18. Maeve Brigman 13 WEAVERVILLE NC 224 30:39 9:52 30:18 0:22
19. Quinn Arnold 15 MOON PA 2105 32:23 10:26 30:45 1:39
20. Carolyn Rosenthal 14 ASHEVILLE NC 1591 32:45 10:33 32:16 0:30
21. Erynn Turner 13 RALEIGH NC 1895 32:57 10:37 32:48 0:10
22. Sierra Kichefski 13 2248 33:01 10:38 31:50 1:11
23. Lily Trier 14 PARKLAND FL 1881 33:03 10:38 31:51 1:13
24. Rebecca Wagman 13 GRANGER IN 1927 34:10 11:00 33:39 0:31
25. Caroline Matthias 14 WINTER PARK FL 1180 34:17 11:03 33:11 1:07
26. Ali Myerbell 14 ARLINGTON MA 1320 34:55 11:15 34:18 0:37
27. Julia russ 13 ASHEVILLE NC 1614 35:09 11:19 33:18 1:51
28. Madeleine Varley 15 WEAVERVILLE NC 1914 36:18 11:41 36:01 0:17
29. Maddie Farlow 13 ALEXANDER NC 588 36:19 11:42 35:08 1:12
30. Kate Moore 15 ASHEVILLE NC 1283 36:24 11:43 34:55 1:30
31. Dorothy Olson 14 ASHEVILLE NC 1357 36:25 11:44 34:57 1:29
32. Riley Peltz 14 ASHEVILLE NC 1424 36:40 11:48 35:36 1:04
33. Mckenzie Quarrier 14 ASHEVILLE NC 1505 36:48 11:51 36:40 0:08
34. Amaryn Howie 14 ASHEVILLE NC 893 36:56 11:54 36:02 0:55
35. Maija Skibo 13 FLETCHER NC 1725 38:02 12:15 37:36 0:27
36. Hadley Davis 15 ASHEVILLE NC 462 38:30 12:24 37:52 0:38
37. Caroline Morris 14 SUMMERFIELD NC 1293 38:32 12:24 37:34 0:58
38. Zoie Keaton 14 LEICESTER NC 976 39:19 12:39 39:00 0:19
39. Laney White 14 ASHEVILLE NC 1983 39:52 12:50 38:20 1:32
40. Olympia Vassallo 14 ASHEVILLE NC 1918 40:21 13:00 38:49 1:33
41. Grace Perkinson 15 BURLINGTON VT 1444 40:58 13:11 40:29 0:30
42. Jaiden Carolan 15 RALEIGH NC 290 41:12 13:16 39:07 2:05
43. Madeline Goodrid 15 GAINESVILLE FL 2228 42:09 13:34 40:49 1:21
44. Lily Wilson 14 2121 44:47 14:25 44:23 0:25
45. Maci Robbins 13 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1550 46:52 15:05 46:39 0:14
46. Abby Berman 13 MIAMI BEACH FL 161 48:53 15:44 48:34 0:19
47. Kara Furdas 13 SUMMERFIELD NC 658 50:38 16:18 49:40 0:58
48. Tenety Britton 13 ASHEVILLE NC 229 53:25 17:12 52:07 1:18
49. Ryleigh Hirschmann 13 ASHEVILLE NC 874 53:27 17:13 51:45 1:43
50. Savannah Frisbee 14 CANDLER NC 651 54:40 17:36 53:05 1:36
51. Layla Kasten 14 FAIRVIEW NC 969 54:50 17:39 54:19 0:31
52. Gracie Schremp 15 2162 57:02 18:22 55:49 1:14
53. Brooke Trier 15 PARKLAND FL 1877 58:23 18:48 57:12 1:11
54. Lauren Kraus 15 2170 1:01:38 19:51 59:53 1:46
55. Lina Petropuos 13 2274 1:01:55 19:56 1:00:06 1:50
56. Keegan Clements 15 2153 0:13
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 18 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Thomas Wong 17 GREENSBORO NC 2033 17:15 5:33 17:11 0:04
2. Jaron Richardson 18 ASHEVILLE NC 1539 18:27 5:57 18:26 0:02
3. Isaac Thomas 17 ASHEVILLE NC 1855 18:40 6:01 18:36 0:04
4. Gavin Leglise 16 ASHEVILLE NC 1067 18:50 6:04 18:45 0:05
5. Gus Simmons 16 ASHEVILLE NC 1701 19:04 6:08 19:01 0:04
6. Alex Davis 16 ARDEN NC 459 19:13 6:11 19:10 0:03
7. Zachary Lawson 16 ASHEVILLE NC 1055 19:30 6:17 19:26 0:04
8. Harding Kinnaird 16 SWANNANOA NC 999 19:39 6:20 19:35 0:04
9. Ben Carpenter 16 ASHEVILLE NC 293 20:01 6:27 19:59 0:03
10. Will Johnson 17 FAIRVIEW NC 946 20:39 6:39 20:35 0:04
11. Gabe Ferguson 17 ASHEVILLE NC 599 21:35 6:57 21:32 0:04
12. Liam Lawing 17 WEAVERVILLE NC 1054 21:54 7:03 21:47 0:07
13. Alex Litzenberger 16 ASHEVILLE NC 2143 22:21 7:12 21:33 0:48
14. Cashion Porter-Shirley 18 ASHEVILLE NC 2258 22:54 7:23 22:08 0:47
15. Carter Dixon 18 2144 23:01 7:25 22:58 0:03
16. Baylin Bowman 17 CRESTVIEW FL 202 23:46 7:39 23:22 0:24
17. Mason Zink 16 METAIRIE LA 2089 26:31 8:32 26:21 0:10
18. Kenyon Parker 17 FAIRVIEW NC 1394 28:13 9:05 28:03 0:11
19. Oliver Lytle 16 ASHEVILLE NC 1124 28:34 9:12 27:30 1:05
20. Townsend Crosby 16 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 427 30:35 9:51 29:18 1:18
21. Cole Byers 17 WATKINSVILLE GA 266 32:34 10:29 31:36 0:59
22. Dwain Green III 17 ASHEVILLE NC 752 33:02 10:38 32:35 0:28
23. Cameron Matherly 16 ASHEVILLE NC 1172 34:50 11:13 33:10 1:40
24. Adam Aoun 16 GASTONIA NC 2179 35:31 11:26 35:17 0:15
25. Isaac FERTEL 17 ASHEVILLE NC 607 36:16 11:41 34:51 1:26
26. Adam Edge 18 ASHEVILLE NC 540 40:15 12:58 39:02 1:14
27. Jarod Glenn 18 ASHEVILLE NC 708 41:13 13:16 39:30 1:43
28. Pilot Howell 18 RUTHERFORDTON NC 892 42:13 13:36 39:57 2:16
29. Michael Furdas 17 SUMMERFIELD NC 660 44:22 14:17 43:28 0:54
30. Croft Pinkston 16 ASHEVILLE NC 1472 44:25 14:18 43:54 0:31
31. Logan Shelton 17 2256 44:38 14:22 44:04 0:35
32. Brooks Morris 18 SUMMERFIELD NC 1292 45:00 14:29 44:06 0:54
33. Lucas Parker 18 CARY NC 1396 46:48 15:04 45:43 1:06
34. Matthew Warren 18 ASHEVILLE NC 1955 52:58 17:03 52:34 0:24
35. Bennett Vance 18 ASHEVILLE NC 1907 54:58 17:42 53:11 1:48
36. Luis A Guerra 16 MARION NC 767 56:22 18:09 54:33 1:49
37. Jake Thompson 17 2167 1:01:18 19:44 59:33 1:45
38. Austin Kraus 18 2168 1:01:18 19:44 59:33 1:45
39. Finn Skibo 17 FLETCHER NC 1722 0:27
40. Henry Lytle 18 ASHEVILLE NC 1123 1:04
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 18 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Brayden nices 17 2122 25:12 8:07 25:05 0:07
2. Ella Osada 17 CANDLER NC 1371 25:56 8:21 25:17 0:40
3. Jordan Molis 18 WEAVERVILLE NC 1281 27:03 8:43 25:48 1:16
4. Erika Limezs 18 VALDESE NC 1090 27:06 8:44 26:54 0:13
5. Sara Harper Bennett 16 SAVANNAH GA 157 27:27 8:50 26:31 0:56
6. Elsa Quam 17 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1501 27:30 8:52 26:59 0:32
7. Sebla Miracle 16 ASHEVILLE NC 1271 28:17 9:07 26:42 1:35
8. Arianna Limezs 16 VALDESE NC 1089 28:27 9:10 28:22 0:05
9. Cora Martin 16 ASHEVILLE NC 1162 28:35 9:12 28:04 0:31
10. Brooke Darby 18 ASHEVILLE NC 448 28:56 9:19 28:20 0:36
11. Sophia Conner 18 2214 29:17 9:26 29:05 0:13
12. Katie Johnson 18 WEAVERVILLE NC 941 29:22 9:28 28:57 0:26
13. Maddie Saunders 18 ASHEVILLE NC 1649 30:22 9:47 29:47 0:36
14. Ava Belleville 18 BRECKSVILLE OH 148 32:03 10:19 31:32 0:32
15. Emma Trier 16 PARKLAND FL 1880 33:03 10:38 31:51 1:12
16. Lilly Galietta 18 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 665 33:07 10:40 31:51 1:16
17. Eden Barnwell 17 WEAVERVILLE NC 109 33:58 10:56 33:33 0:25
18. Kathryn Ragland 17 ASHEVILLE NC 1515 33:59 10:57 33:53 0:06
19. Sally Quarrier 17 ASHEVILLE NC 1507 34:13 11:01 32:44 1:29
20. Greta Rosenthal 16 ASHEVILLE NC 1593 34:49 11:13 34:20 0:29
21. Elise Hamner 18 ASHEVILLE NC 803 35:07 11:18 34:21 0:46
22. Summer Willard 18 ASHEVILLE NC 2001 35:11 11:20 33:43 1:29
23. Anna Russell 18 ASHEVILLE NC 1615 35:12 11:20 33:43 1:29
24. Frida Vassallo 17 ASHEVILLE NC 1917 35:41 11:30 34:08 1:34
25. Kamryn Mann 18 ASHEVILLE NC 1146 35:44 11:30 35:33 0:11
26. Reilly Farlow 16 ALEXANDER NC 589 35:50 11:32 34:39 1:11
27. Chloe Kelle 17 ASHEVILLE NC 980 36:08 11:38 34:38 1:30
28. Lucy Peltz 16 ASHEVILLE NC 1423 36:48 11:51 35:44 1:05
29. Rosalie Perkinson 17 BURLINGTON VT 1445 36:49 11:51 36:21 0:29
30. Ella Spaeth 18 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1781 37:11 11:58 35:55 1:16
31. Kasey Boyd 17 ASHEVILLE NC 208 37:11 11:59 35:55 1:17
32. Cadence Hadley 16 FLETCHER NC 779 37:17 12:01 35:55 1:23
33. Zoe Roberts 16 FAIRVIEW NC 1558 37:35 12:06 37:25 0:10
34. Manon Belat 17 ASHEVILLE NC 132 38:25 12:22 37:51 0:34
35. Ruthie Collett 18 MORGANTON NC 368 38:29 12:24 38:17 0:13
36. Maya Bell 17 ASHEVILLE NC 142 38:52 12:31 37:41 1:11
37. Brittney Mann 18 ASHEVILLE NC 1145 39:02 12:34 38:50 0:12
38. Lily Everette 17 FAIRVIEW NC 576 39:22 12:40 37:17 2:05
39. Ashley Armstrong 18 ASHEVILLE NC 2112 40:08 12:55 39:24 0:44
40. Molly Hunt 17 ASHEVILLE NC 910 40:08 12:55 39:24 0:45
41. Alice Brown 18 CANDLER NC 237 40:15 12:58 39:02 1:14
42. Ani Johnson 17 2232 40:57 13:11 40:13 0:44
43. Joya Miracle 18 ASHEVILLE NC 1268 40:59 13:12 39:24 1:35
44. Mackenzie Wise 16 2240 42:36 13:43 41:29 1:08
45. Maddy Sleeter 16 2250 43:46 14:06 42:12 1:35
46. Katherine Craig 16 MOUNT PLEASANT SC 415 44:33 14:21 43:02 1:31
47. Yamileth Martinez 17 ASHEVILLE NC 1170 44:55 14:28 44:44 0:11
48. Colette Russ 17 ASHEVILLE NC 1612 44:59 14:29 43:08 1:51
49. Heidi Goebel 18 ASHEVILLE NC 711 49:02 15:47 48:08 0:54
50. Davies Summerlin 16 ASHEVILLE NC 2180 49:03 15:48 48:53 0:10
51. Emily Newcomer 17 ASHEVILLE NC 2194 51:48 16:41 51:04 0:45
52. Carlie Lackey 18 WEAVERVILLE NC 1026 51:54 16:43 50:21 1:34
53. Sofia Prieto 16 BOYNTON BEACH FL 1496 52:08 16:47 51:29 0:39
54. Cassidy Bricker 17 ASHEVILLE NC 219 53:35 17:15 51:32 2:03
55. Cammmy Vance 16 ASHEVILLE NC 1908 54:58 17:42 53:11 1:48
56. Claire Brown 18 ASHEVILLE NC 239 54:59 17:42 53:11 1:48
57. Sydney Stewart 18 CHARLOTTE NC 1817 57:38 18:33 55:57 1:41
58. Annie Mertz 16 FORT MYERS FL 1244 58:39 18:53 56:59 1:40
59. Kitty Mertz 17 FORT MYERS FL 1246 58:40 18:53 56:59 1:41
60. Alexa Colvin 17 ASHBURN VA 378 59:06 19:02 57:36 1:30
61. Elizabeth Petropuos 17 2272 1:01:53 19:55 1:00:04 1:50
62. Julia Polhamus 16 ASHEVILLE NC 1475 1:02:46 20:13 1:01:03 1:44
63. Georgia Martin 16 ASHEVILLE NC 1164 0:13
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Jack Zink 19 METAIRIE LA 2088 17:54 5:46 17:52 0:03
2. Haven Honeycutt 23 ASHEVILLE NC 885 17:57 5:47 17:53 0:04
3. John Ramirez 19 ASHEVILLE NC 2173 18:22 5:55 18:19 0:04
4. Sayer Van Dyke 20 ASHEVILLE NC 1905 19:27 6:16 19:23 0:05
5. Melvin Rubio 24 2226 19:32 6:17 19:30 0:03
6. Isaac Evans 22 ASHEVILLE NC 571 19:37 6:19 19:32 0:05
7. Will Soule 19 ASHEVILLE NC 1778 19:59 6:26 19:53 0:06
8. Travis Ashley 24 MARION NC 70 20:30 6:36 20:24 0:06
9. peter cordier 20 GREENSBORO NC 399 20:46 6:41 20:43 0:03
10. James Waychoff 24 BETHESDA MD 1964 20:58 6:45 20:54 0:04
11. Cyrus Perkinson 20 BURLINGTON VT 1443 21:05 6:48 20:57 0:08
12. Jake Bernstein 20 ASHEVILLE NC 163 21:15 6:51 21:09 0:06
13. John Goebel 20 ASHEVILLE NC 712 21:31 6:56 21:24 0:08
14. Alex Paulsen 21 SAN JOSE CA 1405 21:46 7:01 21:37 0:09
15. Drew Paulsen 23 SAN JOSE CA 1408 21:55 7:03 21:47 0:08
16. Alan Raya 23 ASHEVILLE NC 1525 22:07 7:07 22:02 0:05
17. John Collett 19 MORGANTON NC 367 22:16 7:10 22:06 0:11
18. Ras Andry 21 ASHEVILLE NC 48 22:18 7:11 21:52 0:27
19. Carlos Cavallaro 21 CANDLER NC 310 22:26 7:13 22:19 0:07
20. Simon Martin 19 ASHEVILLE NC 1169 22:26 7:14 22:19 0:07
21. Aldair Argueta 20 ASHEVILLE NC 55 22:51 7:21 22:12 0:40
22. Mac Gortney 23 NEW HAVEN CT 731 22:52 7:22 22:46 0:07
23. Colin Wegner 21 ALEXANDER NC 1969 23:01 7:25 22:54 0:08
24. Alex Atherton 21 2132 23:07 7:27 23:01 0:06
25. Ben Atherton 19 2133 23:07 7:27 22:12 0:55
26. Becker Andry 23 SOMERVILLE MA 44 23:47 7:40 23:24 0:24
27. John Kelly Douglas 22 ASHEVILLE NC 515 24:09 7:47 24:04 0:05
28. Abraham Ruiz 22 WEAVERVILLE NC 1606 24:21 7:51 24:03 0:18
29. Aidan OBrien 24 ASHEVILLE NC 1342 24:46 7:59 24:07 0:39
30. Ellis Sarver 24 ASHEVILLE NC 1639 25:12 8:07 25:06 0:07
31. James Collett 21 MORGANTON NC 366 25:40 8:16 25:28 0:12
32. Harrison Oswald 21 ASHEVILLE NC 1375 26:03 8:24 25:37 0:27
33. Brogan Elsen 19 CANDLER NC 547 26:06 8:24 25:37 0:29
34. Parker Truesdale 22 CANTON NC 1887 26:11 8:26 25:25 0:47
35. Connor Byers 22 MARINA DEL REY CA 267 26:15 8:27 25:45 0:31
36. Harry Buchanan 24 KNOXVILLE TN 251 26:15 8:27 26:09 0:06
37. Drew Lankford 23 FAIRHOPE AL 1042 26:48 8:38 26:42 0:06
38. Tim Smith 23 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 1765 26:51 8:39 26:13 0:38
39. Henry Thompson 19 BERKELEY CA 1860 26:59 8:42 26:01 0:59
40. Aiden Thomas 19 ASHEVILLE NC 1853 27:00 8:42 26:23 0:37
41. Quinn McMullan 20 ASHEVILLE NC 1232 27:03 8:43 26:33 0:30
42. Ryan Bastin 24 ASHEVILLE NC 118 27:19 8:48 26:53 0:27
43. Marcus Stucker 22 ASHEVILLE NC 1837 27:36 8:53 26:38 0:58
44. Henry Singleton 22 GLOUCESTER VA 1709 27:37 8:54 27:22 0:16
45. Isaac Bishop 20 ASHEVILLE NC 174 27:38 8:54 26:59 0:40
46. Travis Grialou 20 ASHEVILLE NC 2186 27:45 8:56 27:14 0:32
47. Alex Gast 19 WEAVERVILLE NC 682 28:18 9:07 28:01 0:18
48. Owen Gast 21 WEAVERVILLE NC 683 28:19 9:07 28:01 0:18
49. Richard Lytle 21 ASHEVILLE NC 1125 28:35 9:12 27:30 1:05
50. Grayson Smith 20 WEAVERVILLE NC 1748 29:26 9:29 28:24 1:03
51. Mason Herrholtz 20 ASHEVILLE NC 851 30:01 9:40 29:24 0:38
52. Carter Capps 22 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 2199 30:34 9:51 29:50 0:44
53. Hunter Kobin 23 ASHEVILLE NC 1007 30:48 9:55 28:47 2:02
54. Joey Ghigliotty 23 DELAND FL 692 30:49 9:56 29:35 1:15
55. Grayson Hackett 21 ASHEVILLE NC 777 31:23 10:06 30:56 0:27
56. Lathan Farlow 24 ASHEVILLE NC 587 31:31 10:09 31:19 0:12
57. Ben Todman 20 ASHEVILLE NC 1867 32:45 10:33 31:46 1:00
58. Carson Oswald 21 ASHEVILLE NC 1374 33:10 10:41 32:44 0:26
59. Luke Sloan 22 ASHEVILLE NC 1732 33:12 10:41 32:19 0:53
60. Jon Beck 24 ASHEVILLE NC 126 33:28 10:47 32:29 0:59
61. Kyle Anderson 20 WEAVERVILLE NC 37 33:46 10:53 33:19 0:28
62. Sam Bock 24 SAN FRANCISCO CA 181 34:47 11:12 33:51 0:57
63. Drew Katsigianis 23 ASHEVILLE NC 972 34:56 11:15 33:28 1:28
64. Teddy Olberding 24 NEW ORLEANS LA 1353 36:07 11:38 35:10 0:57
65. Simon Fertel 20 ASHEVILLE NC 608 36:18 11:41 34:54 1:24
66. Tommy Farlow 24 ALEXANDER NC 590 36:19 11:42 35:09 1:11
67. Jake Schmitz 24 WASHINGTON DC 1665 36:28 11:45 35:28 1:01
68. Peter Hornaday 20 ASHEVILLE NC 890 36:35 11:47 34:31 2:04
69. John Grey Crosby 22 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 424 36:50 11:52 35:34 1:17
70. Cameron Collins 23 ASHEVILLE NC 372 37:23 12:02 35:26 1:57
71. Jack Barry 24 SYKESVILLE MD 113 38:00 12:14 36:05 1:55
72. Liam Powell 20 SALEM VA 1486 38:50 12:30 38:08 0:42
73. Beau Willard 20 ASHEVILLE NC 1998 40:51 13:09 39:23 1:29
74. Alid Martinez 21 2140 42:07 13:34 41:56 0:11
75. Will Gilkeson 23 ASHEVILLE NC 704 42:29 13:41 40:37 1:53
76. Alec Jacobson 24 DURHAM NC 923 45:03 14:30 44:00 1:03
77. Nick Polhamus 21 ASHEVILLE NC 1477 45:04 14:31 43:21 1:44
78. Alex Alonzo 21 FORT PIERCE FL 29 46:33 14:59 45:27 1:07
79. Jonah Parker 21 CARY NC 1392 46:47 15:04 45:41 1:07
80. Jonah Crosby 24 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 425 48:04 15:29 46:17 1:48
81. Trent Hammer 20 VIRGINIA BEACH VA 800 48:11 15:31 48:01 0:10
82. Julian J Valdez 19 MARION NC 1902 48:50 15:43 48:27 0:23
83. Doug Rowe 24 ASHEVILLE NC 1603 51:17 16:31 49:13 2:05
84. Ryan Krepistman 23 2175 55:37 17:54 54:55 0:42
85. Josh Krepistman 23 2177 55:38 17:55 54:57 0:42
86. William Barlow 21 ASHEVILLE NC 104 1:02:23 20:05 1:02:16 0:07
87. Hunter Harbin 21 ASHEVILLE NC 810 1:03:51 20:33 1:03:40 0:11
88. Jared Matson 23 WASHINGTON DC 1176 1:07:03 21:35 1:05:03 2:00
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Ana Dunn 24 CANDLER NC 532 21:45 7:00 21:33 0:12
2. Valentine Starnes 24 NEW YORK NY 1796 24:21 7:51 24:13 0:09
3. Kiah Kramer 24 SHELBY NC 1022 24:57 8:02 24:55 0:02
4. Carolyn Diez 23 FLETCHER NC 502 25:43 8:17 25:29 0:15
5. Maggie Kinton 21 ASHEVILLE NC 1003 26:03 8:23 25:57 0:06
6. Lia Sprouse 21 LEICESTER NC 1789 26:03 8:24 25:42 0:22
7. Jenna Barnes 19 FAIRVIEW NC 105 26:05 8:24 25:38 0:28
8. Avery Dunn 24 2191 26:30 8:32 25:47 0:44
9. Nicole Bolton 21 GASTONIA NC 188 27:12 8:45 27:05 0:07
10. Kaylee OBrien 21 ASHEVILLE NC 1344 27:17 8:47 26:38 0:39
11. Annie McFee 20 WEAVERVILLE NC 1210 27:28 8:51 27:02 0:26
12. Olivia Rose 23 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 1590 27:29 8:51 27:22 0:07
13. Karis Kerr 23 ASHEVILLE NC 989 27:47 8:57 27:17 0:30
14. Peyton Johnson 23 CHARLOTTE NC 944 27:49 8:58 26:27 1:22
15. Kate Hickey 22 RALEIGH NC 859 27:52 8:59 26:47 1:05
16. Amma Yamada 20 ASHEVILLE NC 2051 27:53 8:59 27:02 0:51
17. Willamina Ingle 19 ASHEVILLE NC 921 27:54 8:59 27:10 0:44
18. Naomi Adkins 20 ASHEVILLE NC 2125 27:59 9:01 27:04 0:55
19. Julia Barrow 22 ARNOLD MD 112 28:00 9:01 27:09 0:51
20. Isabella Buitron 23 NEW YORK NY 255 28:23 9:08 28:09 0:15
21. Emma Hagert 21 AUSTIN TX 783 28:26 9:09 27:46 0:41
22. Jia Hind 19 WEAVERVILLE NC 869 28:50 9:17 28:29 0:21
23. Tara Bettle 24 CANTON NC 167 28:52 9:18 28:05 0:47
24. Marie Browne 22 ASHEVILLE NC 242 29:37 9:32 28:11 1:27
25. Maria Elena Norton 20 ASHEVILLE NC 1337 29:39 9:33 28:35 1:04
26. Courtney Bailey 24 ALPHARETTA GA 83 29:42 9:34 29:04 0:39
27. Kathleen Norton 23 ASHEVILLE NC 1335 30:06 9:42 29:04 1:03
28. Tory Hart 24 CHICAGO IL 824 30:37 9:52 28:49 1:49
29. Riley Thompson 23 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 1862 30:40 9:53 29:27 1:13
30. Kaya Johnson 21 ASHEVILLE NC 942 30:47 9:55 30:21 0:27
31. Halle Skibo 19 FLETCHER NC 1723 30:51 9:56 30:26 0:25
32. Emma greenebaum 24 ASHEVILLE NC 757 31:02 10:00 30:54 0:08
33. Emily Mainous 20 CLYDE NC 1132 31:08 10:02 30:51 0:18
34. Jaiden Bluth 19 ASHEVILLE NC 176 31:13 10:03 30:24 0:50
35. Anna Hamner 21 ASHEVILLE NC 801 32:04 10:20 31:21 0:44
36. Samantha Bolton 19 GASTONIA NC 189 32:13 10:22 31:58 0:15
37. Audrey Simmons 20 ASHEVILLE NC 1700 32:23 10:26 31:33 0:50
38. Amulya Pillutla 21 BETTENDORF IA 1465 32:29 10:28 31:52 0:38
39. Mary Walton 20 WEAVERVILLE NC 1950 32:54 10:36 31:53 1:01
40. Caroline Koon 20 ASHEVILLE NC 1009 32:57 10:37 30:58 1:59
41. Leah Darby 21 ASHEVILLE NC 450 33:24 10:45 32:47 0:38
42. Beatrice Faureng 22 ASHEVILLE NC 596 33:28 10:47 32:28 1:00
43. Olivia Graham 23 ANN ARBOR MI 741 33:40 10:51 33:25 0:16
44. Riley Hager 24 WASHINGTON DC 781 33:56 10:56 33:20 0:37
45. Sydney Freeman 23 ASHEVILLE NC 2188 34:08 10:59 33:35 0:33
46. Julia Rose 20 HENDERSONVILLE TN 1587 34:08 10:59 32:06 2:02
47. Elizabeth Walton 23 WEAVERVILLE NC 1949 34:10 11:00 33:09 1:02
48. Riley Byers 20 WATKINSVILLE GA 270 34:25 11:05 33:27 0:58
49. Lela French 19 ASHEVILLE NC 647 35:31 11:26 34:04 1:28
50. Flavia Schauer 20 LAKE LEELANAU MI 1660 36:22 11:43 35:25 0:57
51. Elizabeth Tsiros 23 ASHEVILLE NC 1890 36:40 11:49 35:42 0:59
52. Eavan Smith 22 MARION NC 1744 36:55 11:53 36:01 0:55
53. Elizabeth Wolfe 21 ASHEVILLE NC 2028 37:28 12:04 36:26 1:03
54. Megan Battaglia 24 SYKESVILLE MD 121 38:00 12:14 36:06 1:55
55. Idalia Cooper 24 MARION NC 398 38:03 12:15 37:54 0:10
56. Alexis May 23 WAYNESVILLE NC 1185 38:45 12:29 38:13 0:32
57. Ali Scannell 24 ASHEVILLE NC 1659 38:50 12:30 38:06 0:45
58. Alivia OConnor 19 ASHEVILLE NC 1345 39:05 12:35 38:37 0:28
59. Kate BOLLER 24 ARDEN NC 185 39:30 12:43 39:00 0:30
60. Chloe Russell 21 ASHEVILLE NC 1616 39:41 12:47 38:13 1:29
61. Riley Ziegler 21 WEST PALM BEACH FL 2085 40:12 12:57 39:41 0:32
62. Caroline Patterson 21 TAMPA FL 1404 40:14 12:57 38:55 1:19
63. Katherine Kramer 22 SHELBY NC 1021 40:14 12:57 39:39 0:36
64. Hannah Eisele 22 BOONE NC 542 40:19 12:59 38:28 1:52
65. Katie grace Frisbee 24 DURHAM NC 649 40:21 13:00 38:44 1:37
66. Alyssa Swiss 24 RICHMOND VA 1840 40:41 13:06 39:46 0:56
67. Loulie Olson 20 ASHEVILLE NC 1359 40:51 13:09 39:23 1:29
68. Haley Glenn 20 ASHEVILLE NC 707 41:12 13:16 39:29 1:43
69. Randilyn Sasser 24 ASHEVILLE NC 1644 41:17 13:17 40:04 1:13
70. Lizzie McCallum 19 RIDGEWAY SC 1194 41:47 13:27 40:15 1:32
71. Jane McCallum 21 RIDGEWAY SC 1193 41:47 13:27 40:16 1:32
72. Maija Zidek 19 RUTHERFORDTON NC 2082 42:13 13:36 39:57 2:16
73. Emily Linhard 24 GREENVILLE SC 1092 42:59 13:50 41:16 1:43
74. Elizabeth Walker 24 WEAVERVILLE NC 1933 43:16 13:56 41:50 1:27
75. Caroline Sgan 23 ASHEVILLE NC 1678 44:15 14:15 42:47 1:28
76. Sarah Hudson 23 DURHAM NC 899 45:52 14:46 44:50 1:03
77. McKenna Snyder 22 DURHAM NC 1769 46:07 14:51 45:10 0:58
78. Amanda Bell 24 ASHEVILLE NC 133 48:01 15:28 46:41 1:20
79. Grace Tristan 24 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 1885 48:08 15:30 46:21 1:47
80. Heidi Weston 22 BURKE VA 1980 48:34 15:38 46:35 2:00
81. Katherine Lynch 24 WASHINGTON NC 1115 48:37 15:39 47:18 1:20
82. Sarah Lynch 24 WASHINGTON NC 1117 48:38 15:39 47:19 1:19
83. Abby Summerlin 19 ASHEVILLE NC 1838 49:04 15:48 47:34 1:30
84. Casey Farlow 24 ASHEVILLE NC 585 51:52 16:42 50:38 1:15
85. Anna Emptage 23 COLUMBUS OH 548 53:29 17:13 52:34 0:55
86. Riley Roberts 24 CANDLER NC 1555 56:07 18:04 55:53 0:14
87. Claire Hunt 19 ASHEVILLE NC 908 57:20 18:28 56:44 0:36
88. Georgiana Buchanan 20 KNOXVILLE TN 250 59:01 19:00 57:28 1:34
89. Isabella Beauchamp 23 WEAVERVILLE NC 125 1:03:47 20:32 1:01:49 1:59
90. Samantha Adams-Collins 20 ASHEVILLE NC 6 1:03:51 20:34 1:03:40 0:11
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. James Dorris 25 CHARLOTTE NC 510 18:16 5:53 18:10 0:06
2. Derrick Nowak 29 ASHEVILLE NC 1339 18:34 5:59 18:32 0:03
3. Robert Singleton 26 GLOUCESTER VA 1711 19:22 6:14 19:13 0:09
4. Ed Diez 28 ASHEVILLE NC 503 21:13 6:50 20:59 0:15
5. Allen Worth 29 WASHINGTON DC 2040 22:08 7:08 21:30 0:38
6. Alex Chih 28 FAIRVIEW NC 328 22:23 7:13 22:16 0:07
7. Jonathon Desiderio 25 BRADENTON FL 487 22:23 7:13 22:09 0:14
8. Jake Clark 25 WILLIAMSBURG VA 338 22:45 7:20 22:18 0:28
9. Kyle LeClaire 25 JACKSONVILLE FL 1064 22:57 7:24 21:41 1:16
10. Ian Starnes 25 NEW YORK NY 1794 23:09 7:27 23:00 0:10
11. Rudy Perez 25 ASHEVILLE NC 1439 23:16 7:30 23:13 0:03
12. Aidan Fox 28 NEW YORK NY 631 23:22 7:32 22:10 1:12
13. Michael Yanik 29 DURHAM NC 2057 23:46 7:39 23:40 0:06
14. Shane McCarthy 29 RALEIGH NC 1197 23:57 7:43 23:23 0:34
15. Matthew Ide 26 CANDLER NC 915 24:09 7:47 24:04 0:06
16. Brian Yanik 25 ASHEVILLE NC 2052 24:13 7:48 24:11 0:02
17. Justin Magin 27 ASHEVILLE NC 1130 24:19 7:50 24:13 0:06
18. William Gosnell 25 DAVIDSON NC 733 24:31 7:54 24:25 0:06
19. Seth Krepistman 26 2176 24:39 7:56 24:31 0:08
20. Enrique Rios 28 FLAT ROCK NC 1542 24:53 8:01 24:43 0:10
21. Caleb Gaydish 25 ASHEVILLE NC 687 24:55 8:02 24:53 0:02
22. Myles Grady 27 ASHEVILLE NC 736 25:01 8:03 24:23 0:38
23. Spencer Zoppoth 28 ASHEVILLE NC 2095 25:14 8:08 24:31 0:43
24. Bailey Spade 27 ALEXANDER NC 1780 25:41 8:16 25:24 0:18
25. Oscar Marquez 27 ASHEVILLE NC 1307 26:04 8:24 26:01 0:04
26. Zach Brueggemann 27 CHICAGO IL 246 26:08 8:25 26:02 0:07
27. Tyler Dunn 26 2192 26:30 8:32 25:45 0:45
28. Noah Poulos 28 2253 26:44 8:37 26:40 0:05
29. Daree Wynn 27 ASHEVILLE NC 2050 26:56 8:40 26:10 0:46
30. Joseph Penaloza 25 DURHAM NC 1428 27:04 8:43 26:32 0:33
31. Tom Harrington 26 ASHEVILLE NC 2114 27:24 8:49 26:23 1:01
32. Jack Harrington 28 LAKEWOOD OH 2115 27:33 8:52 26:34 1:00
33. Kent Coleman 29 ASHEVILLE NC 364 27:38 8:54 26:55 0:44
34. Luke Rose 29 ASHEVILLE NC 1588 27:54 8:59 26:44 1:10
35. Clayton Hevey 29 OMAHA NE 858 28:09 9:04 27:02 1:08
36. Nathan Barnitz 25 ASHEVILLE NC 108 28:10 9:04 27:32 0:39
37. Sam Browne 26 ASHEVILLE NC 244 28:14 9:05 26:43 1:31
38. Kyle Beggs 29 ASHEVILLE NC 131 28:24 9:09 28:17 0:07
39. Yair Ambrocio 26 ASHEVILLE NC 34 28:26 9:10 28:16 0:11
40. John Zarbock 28 ASHEVILLE NC 2075 28:27 9:10 28:06 0:22
41. Michael Thomas 29 ARLINGTON VA 1858 28:33 9:12 27:14 1:20
42. Kaleb Lyda 25 ASHEVILLE NC 1113 28:37 9:13 27:43 0:54
43. Christopher Raquet 29 ASHEVILLE NC 1523 28:50 9:17 27:50 1:01
44. Garrett Ruley 27 WEAVERVILLE NC 1609 28:50 9:17 28:29 0:22
45. Nikolai Beer 29 ASHEVILLE NC 130 28:51 9:17 28:06 0:46
46. Caleb Petersen 28 LITTLE ROCK AR 1450 28:58 9:20 28:16 0:43
47. Jason Davis 27 ASHEVILLE NC 2189 29:00 9:20 28:26 0:34
48. Josh Carter 28 ASHEVILLE NC 296 29:21 9:27 27:28 1:53
49. Max McLaughlin 25 ASHEVILLE NC 1224 29:25 9:28 28:07 1:18
50. Matthew Watts 27 CENTRAL SC 1963 29:30 9:30 28:12 1:19
51. Jacob Malinowski 25 ALPHARETTA GA 1133 29:45 9:35 29:07 0:39
52. Jonathan Gragg 25 ASHEVILLE NC 738 30:49 9:55 29:34 1:15
53. Evan Bowyer 26 ASHEVILLE NC 205 30:50 9:56 30:30 0:21
54. JUSTIN WICK 26 COLUMBUS OH 1988 30:52 9:57 29:16 1:37
55. Matthew Newcomer 28 ASHEVILLE NC 2195 30:53 9:57 30:43 0:10
56. Ezra Graber 28 ASHEVILLE NC 734 30:57 9:58 30:20 0:38
57. Steven Joyal 26 JACKSONVILLE FL 957 31:26 10:07 30:05 1:22
58. Thomas Lee 28 CAMBRIDGE MA 1065 31:29 10:08 30:37 0:52
59. Chris Escobedo 27 ASHEVILLE NC 562 31:46 10:14 31:38 0:09
60. Dylan Wells 28 ASHEVILLE NC 1973 31:47 10:14 30:40 1:08
61. Nicholas Wells 26 ASHEVILLE NC 1974 31:47 10:14 30:41 1:07
62. Joey Lino 27 WEAVERVILLE NC 1096 31:48 10:14 30:59 0:49
63. Cris Valles 26 DANVERS MA 1903 32:21 10:25 30:41 1:41
64. Ethan Wallenius-Caldwell 29 ASHEVILLE NC 1944 32:35 10:30 31:28 1:08
65. David Wright 29 ASHEVILLE NC 2141 32:40 10:31 32:04 0:36
66. Eric Belleville 27 COLUMBUS OH 150 32:42 10:32 31:28 1:14
67. Jason Doroski 27 2255 32:43 10:32 31:44 1:00
68. Cory Ecker 28 RALEIGH NC 539 32:56 10:36 32:21 0:36
69. Forrest Hoover 28 HENDERSONVILLE NC 887 32:57 10:37 32:20 0:37
70. Alex Shaw 29 RALEIGH NC 1680 33:04 10:39 32:10 0:55
71. Tate Ducker 27 CHATTANOOGA TN 523 33:09 10:41 31:58 1:12
72. Alex Erricson 29 ASHEVILLE NC 559 33:13 10:42 32:58 0:16
73. Joseph Andry 29 SAN MATEO CA 46 33:37 10:50 32:49 0:49
74. Gabe Chaveste 27 ASHEVILLE NC 323 33:42 10:51 33:15 0:28
75. Sam Waite 26 ASHEVILLE NC 1929 33:43 10:51 32:32 1:11
76. Zarren Stoddard 25 ASHEVILLE NC 1819 34:18 11:03 32:51 1:27
77. Connor McLaughlin 25 BROOKLYN NY 1223 34:59 11:16 33:41 1:18
78. Justin Giles 29 ASHEVILLE NC 702 35:00 11:16 33:53 1:07
79. Quinn Young 25 2142 35:13 11:20 34:18 0:56
80. Alan Estrada 29 ASHEVILLE NC 565 35:36 11:28 34:48 0:48
81. Marshall Sizemore 28 ASHEVILLE NC 1718 36:09 11:39 35:04 1:06
82. Charlie Bell 27 WEAVERVILLE NC 138 37:32 12:05 36:21 1:11
83. Oliver Lierz 25 RALEIGH NC 1085 37:59 12:14 37:05 0:54
84. Richard Hughes IV 25 MOUNTAIN TOP PA 902 38:30 12:24 38:18 0:13
85. Tommy Bell 28 ASHEVILLE NC 146 39:03 12:35 37:42 1:22
86. Matthew Frisbee 27 DURHAM NC 650 39:26 12:42 37:50 1:36
87. Brandon Bailey 29 ALPHARETTA GA 82 39:58 12:52 39:54 0:05
88. Samuel Watson 28 SAN DIEGO CA 1962 40:07 12:55 38:26 1:41
89. Calum Kramer 26 BOONE NC 1019 40:13 12:57 39:17 0:57
90. Caleb Smith 26 RICHMOND VA 1740 40:41 13:06 39:46 0:56
91. Clint Bartlett 25 ASHEVILLE NC 117 41:17 13:18 40:05 1:13
92. Jonah Gilkeson 25 NEW ORLEANS LA 703 42:29 13:41 40:37 1:53
93. Jackson Robertson 29 ASHEVILLE NC 1561 42:37 13:43 40:44 1:53
94. Nate Landau 28 ASHEVILLE NC 1036 43:39 14:03 42:38 1:02
95. Daniel Grover 29 CANDLER NC 765 47:58 15:27 46:33 1:25
96. Chandler Collins 25 ASHEVILLE NC 373 49:44 16:01 47:45 1:59
97. Erik Ruiz Rojas 25 ASHEVILLE NC 1608 51:46 16:40 50:30 1:17
98. Jose Romero 26 SWANNANOA NC 1580 51:46 16:40 50:31 1:15
99. Keais Lynch 27 WASHINGTON NC 1116 52:47 17:00 51:28 1:19
100. Zachary Emptage 25 COLUMBUS OH 549 53:28 17:13 52:36 0:53
101. Cameron Matson 28 ATLANTA GA 1175 1:07:03 21:35 1:05:04 2:00
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Miranda Dibiasio 27 LAKEWOOD OH 2117 20:48 6:42 20:43 0:06
2. Emma Sarver 26 ASHEVILLE NC 1640 22:01 7:05 21:55 0:06
3. Ellie Tanner 28 ALPHARETTA GA 1842 22:29 7:15 22:26 0:04
4. Meredith Young 26 MONTCLAIR NJ 2068 23:04 7:26 22:58 0:06
5. Meg Gunson 26 RICHMOND VA 774 23:25 7:33 23:06 0:20
6. Carolyn MacLeod 25 BROOKLYN NY 1128 24:18 7:50 24:01 0:17
7. Holly Keith 28 ASHEVILLE NC 977 24:33 7:54 24:22 0:11
8. Kenzie Bowers 25 STO OH 198 24:57 8:02 24:46 0:12
9. Kirstin MacLeod 27 ASHEVILLE NC 1129 25:10 8:06 24:56 0:15
10. Alex Christofalos 27 LEICESTER NC 331 25:10 8:06 24:44 0:27
11. Hannah Petersen 28 NASHVILLE TN 1451 25:35 8:14 24:55 0:40
12. Hannah Sirkin 27 ALEXANDER NC 1712 25:41 8:16 25:25 0:17
13. Jessie Merrill 25 FLETCHER NC 1243 26:20 8:29 25:55 0:26
14. Bonnie Gibson 25 ARLINGTON VA 698 26:43 8:36 26:18 0:25
15. Constance Ambler 25 GLOUCESTER VA 33 26:51 8:39 26:36 0:16
16. Carey Shields 28 ASHEVILLE NC 1688 27:02 8:42 26:53 0:10
17. Kacey Wood 25 LONG ISLAND CITY NY 2035 28:15 9:06 26:56 1:19
18. Madeline McDermott 29 MIAMI BEACH FL 1208 28:21 9:08 26:59 1:22
19. Amanda Smith 26 ASHEVILLE NC 2116 28:36 9:13 27:35 1:01
20. Emily McCarthy 29 RALEIGH NC 1196 28:53 9:18 28:20 0:33
21. Mia Rios 27 FLAT ROCK NC 1543 28:56 9:19 28:45 0:11
22. Theresa Starnes 26 SAN FRANCISCO CA 1795 28:57 9:19 28:46 0:11
23. Melissa Gonzales 29 ASHEVILLE NC 723 29:00 9:20 27:54 1:06
24. Kathryn Waychoff 29 ISSAQUAH WA 1965 29:35 9:32 29:06 0:30
25. Mari Dalman 29 ASHEVILLE NC 439 29:40 9:33 29:28 0:12
26. Hannah Nowak 28 ASHEVILLE NC 1340 29:45 9:35 29:11 0:34
27. Lindsay Hemphill 25 RALEIGH NC 843 30:14 9:44 29:28 0:47
28. Maggie McDonough 28 ASHEVILLE NC 1209 30:19 9:46 29:11 1:08
29. Lauren Clark 25 WILLIAMSBURG VA 340 30:23 9:47 29:10 1:14
30. Mia Shelton 26 HIGH RIDGE MO 1683 30:26 9:48 29:58 0:29
31. Hailey Randall 26 ASHEVILLE NC 1522 30:35 9:51 30:00 0:35
32. Abigail Hart 28 ASHEVILLE NC 823 30:37 9:52 28:49 1:49
33. Mary Jane Amen 25 ASHEVILLE NC 35 30:45 9:54 30:07 0:38
34. Erica LeClaire 28 ASHEVILLE NC 1063 30:45 9:54 29:25 1:21
35. Renee Garvey 27 ASHEVILLE NC 676 30:50 9:56 30:30 0:20
36. Alexis Santandreu 29 MIAMI FL 1635 30:59 9:59 30:14 0:45
37. Ashlyn Allen 29 CARY NC 19 31:05 10:01 29:15 1:51
38. Maya Mwilambwe 25 COLUMBUS OH 1319 31:06 10:01 30:14 0:53
39. Robyn Manhard 28 ASHEVILLE NC 1144 31:08 10:01 29:40 1:28
40. Dara DeGrave 29 ASHEVILLE NC 480 31:27 10:08 29:36 1:52
41. Yvette LeBlanc 28 ASHEVILLE NC 1062 31:39 10:12 30:32 1:08
42. Raquelle LeBlanc 26 ASHEVILLE NC 1061 31:39 10:12 30:32 1:07
43. Genevieve Duffy 29 CHARLOTTE NC 527 31:45 10:14 30:57 0:49
44. Jordan Engel 26 ASHEVILLE NC 550 31:47 10:14 31:38 0:09
45. Angela Hinchie 26 ASHEVILLE NC 867 31:47 10:14 31:39 0:08
46. Tessa Young 28 ASHEVILLE NC 2070 32:33 10:29 31:45 0:48
47. Laura Zeiser 25 CHATTANOOGA TN 2076 33:10 10:41 31:58 1:12
48. Jessica Matson 29 ATLANTA GA 1177 33:16 10:43 31:51 1:26
49. Ananya Pillutla 28 WASHINGTON DC 1466 33:18 10:43 32:40 0:38
50. Meghan Pennock 27 ASHEVILLE NC 1436 33:43 10:52 32:33 1:11
51. Anna Bowkett 28 ASHEVILLE NC 199 33:45 10:52 32:58 0:48
52. Alexa Johnson 26 EAST FALMOUTH MA 933 33:52 10:54 32:12 1:40
53. Sarah Sirkin 25 ALEXANDER NC 1714 33:54 10:55 33:37 0:18
54. Alyssa Pyle 26 ARDEN NC 1499 33:55 10:55 31:42 2:13
55. Bailey Strub 27 WEAVERVILLE NC 1836 33:57 10:56 33:11 0:47
56. Sydney Simpson 28 DALLAS TX 1708 34:01 10:57 32:24 1:38
57. Monica Grady 28 CAMBRIDGE MA 735 34:35 11:08 33:42 0:53
58. Jessica Ruiz Cooper 25 ANNISTON AL 1607 34:45 11:11 34:36 0:10
59. Kate Bock 26 CHAPEL HILL NC 179 34:46 11:12 33:52 0:55
60. Shannon Grady 25 ASHEVILLE NC 737 35:34 11:27 34:42 0:52
61. Faith Wilwerding 29 OMAHA NE 2022 35:34 11:27 34:27 1:07
62. Clare Truxton 29 HERMITAGE TN 1889 35:38 11:29 35:00 0:39
63. Caroline Parker 27 ASHEVILLE NC 1390 35:56 11:34 35:40 0:17
64. Kirsten Brueggemann 29 CHICAGO IL 245 36:00 11:36 35:46 0:15
65. Coleman Evans 25 WASHINGTON DC 570 36:28 11:44 35:27 1:01
66. Leila Evans 27 NEW YORK NY 572 36:29 11:45 35:28 1:01
67. Ashley Higgins 27 FAIRVIEW NC 864 36:29 11:45 35:23 1:07
68. Anna Smith 28 WEAVERVILLE NC 1739 36:46 11:50 35:44 1:02
69. Constance Clarke 26 FAIRVIEW NC 344 36:49 11:51 36:19 0:30
70. Meredith Raines 29 DRAYTON SC 1518 37:05 11:57 35:19 1:47
71. Kat Lewis 29 ASHEVILLE NC 1076 37:10 11:58 36:00 1:11
72. Aliyah Conley 27 WEAVERVILLE NC 383 37:31 12:05 36:21 1:10
73. Jessica Muscatello 27 LEBANON NJ 1316 38:10 12:18 37:17 0:53
74. Melissa Chaveste 28 ASHEVILLE NC 324 38:57 12:32 38:29 0:28
75. Megan Quinlan 29 TAMPA FL 1509 39:01 12:34 37:44 1:18
76. Bailey Marshall 26 AUGUSTA GA 1158 39:05 12:35 37:01 2:04
77. Suzanne Skinner 26 CHICAGO IL 1727 39:07 12:36 37:38 1:29
78. Elizabeth Santelises 29 ASHEVILLE NC 1636 39:28 12:42 39:17 0:12
79. Suzanna Schultz 27 BAKERSVILLE NC 1671 39:32 12:44 39:21 0:11
80. Mary Claire Fibbe 25 NEW ORLEANS LA 612 39:39 12:46 38:41 0:59
81. Leonora Demirovic 26 CHARLOTTE NC 484 39:52 12:50 39:35 0:18
82. Katherine Ackley 27 SAN DIEGO CA 2 40:06 12:55 38:25 1:41
83. Margueritte Norton 26 ASHEVILLE NC 1336 40:08 12:55 39:05 1:04
84. Maren McGowan 26 RALEIGH NC 1218 40:46 13:08 39:38 1:09
85. Sidney Perkinson 25 FAIRVIEW NC 1446 40:58 13:11 40:28 0:30
86. Iliana Villatoro 27 ASHEVILLE NC 1922 41:16 13:17 41:06 0:11
87. Alice Manning 27 SHELBY NC 1147 41:23 13:20 40:03 1:21
88. Denise Davies 28 ASHEVILLE NC 456 42:15 13:36 40:45 1:31
89. Leyla Scheuring 25 NEW ORLEANS LA 1663 42:29 13:41 40:37 1:53
90. Sarah Liebman 28 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1081 42:30 13:41 41:06 1:25
91. Chelsea Bartlett 27 LEICESTER NC 116 42:55 13:49 41:57 0:58
92. Sarah Rebbeor 26 BREVARD NC 1527 42:56 13:50 41:49 1:08
93. Hannah farlow 27 ALEXANDER NC 586 43:12 13:55 42:00 1:12
94. Victoria Rudo 28 NEW YORK NY 1605 43:31 14:01 42:17 1:15
95. Brandi Davidson 27 ASHEVILLE NC 455 43:50 14:07 42:48 1:03
96. Jhennyfer Cardoso 27 ANDERSON SC 285 44:58 14:29 43:40 1:18
97. Natasha Humbles 28 CHARLOTTE NC 906 47:03 15:09 46:59 0:05
98. Hailey LaRock 28 RALEIGH NC 1049 47:05 15:09 46:12 0:53
99. Billie Bolinger 29 ASHEVILLE NC 183 47:34 15:19 45:51 1:44
100. Lindsay Grover 28 CANDLER NC 766 47:58 15:27 46:33 1:26
101. Gretchen Shimer 28 WEAVERVILLE NC 1690 48:36 15:39 46:40 1:56
102. Elizabeth Davis 29 ASHEVILLE NC 461 49:35 15:58 49:19 0:17
103. Thana Alley 28 FLETCHER NC 23 51:08 16:28 49:56 1:13
104. Elizabeth Lynch 25 WASHINGTON NC 1114 52:46 16:59 51:28 1:19
105. Jennifer Lopresti 29 WEAVERVILLE NC 1107 56:06 18:04 55:53 0:14
106. Olivia Reese 28 ASHEVILLE NC 1528 56:07 18:04 55:53 0:14
107. Claire Eubanks 28 WEAVERVILLE NC 568 56:10 18:05 54:39 1:31
108. Ellis Rhom 28 ASHEVILLE NC 1537 57:11 18:25 56:24 0:47
109. Carsyn Rykovich 29 ASHEVILLE NC 1623 57:35 18:32 56:16 1:19
110. Lydia Christopher 26 CANTON NC 335 59:20 19:06 57:27 1:53
111. Meredith Sizemore 28 ASHEVILLE NC 1719 59:33 19:10 57:29 2:04
112. Hannah Yanik 29 DURHAM NC 2053 1:00:08 19:22 58:12 1:57
113. Madison Barlow 28 CHICAGO IL 103 1:02:25 20:06 1:02:10 0:15
114. Alexandra Storey 29 FUQUAY VARINA NC 1825 1:07:22 21:41 1:05:26 1:57
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Kip Otterness 30 ASHEVILLE NC 1376 17:19 5:35 17:13 0:06
2. William Fayette 30 CHICAGO IL 597 17:23 5:36 17:20 0:04
3. Nathaniel Darling 32 WILLIAMSBURG VA 452 17:33 5:39 17:27 0:06
4. Justin Strickland 32 BALTIMORE MD 1832 18:11 5:52 18:10 0:02
5. Benton Urquhart 32 ASHEVILLE NC 1901 18:15 5:53 18:13 0:03
6. Vojta Ripa 34 BLYTHEWOOD SC 1545 18:35 5:59 18:29 0:06
7. Alan Garvick 32 LEICESTER NC 677 18:44 6:02 18:38 0:06
8. Seff Bishop 34 ASHEVILLE NC 175 18:50 6:04 18:48 0:03
9. Charles Wofford 32 ASHEVILLE NC 2025 18:55 6:06 18:52 0:03
10. Maxwell Salinger 34 ASHEVILLE NC 1630 19:03 6:08 18:58 0:05
11. Taylor Prather 32 PLANO TX 1492 19:57 6:26 19:53 0:04
12. Francisco Ramirez 32 ASHEVILLE NC 1520 20:26 6:35 20:21 0:05
13. Aiden Whitney-Johnson 31 LEICESTER NC 1987 20:31 6:37 20:27 0:05
14. Jordan Satterfield 31 FAIRVIEW NC 1645 20:41 6:40 20:37 0:05
15. Stuart Johnson-Kwochka 31 INDIANAPOLIS IN 948 21:48 7:01 21:43 0:06
16. Tyler Kay 34 2263 22:01 7:06 21:38 0:24
17. Andrew James 30 ASHEVILLE NC 924 22:30 7:15 22:21 0:10
18. Joe Quinlan 31 2155 22:42 7:19 20:54 1:49
19. Colton Gentry 31 ASHEVILLE NC 688 23:02 7:25 22:52 0:11
20. Matthew Yanik 32 ERWIN NC 2056 23:33 7:35 23:31 0:03
21. Stefan Lainovic 31 NEW YORK NY 1034 24:06 7:46 23:18 0:48
22. Sam Allison 34 ASHEVILLE NC 25 24:34 7:55 24:15 0:20
23. Craig Shimer 30 WEAVERVILLE NC 1689 24:44 7:58 24:05 0:40
24. Galen Fisher 32 ASHEVILLE NC 616 24:45 7:58 23:26 1:20
25. Allain Andry 33 WASHINGTON DC 43 25:15 8:08 24:32 0:44
26. Bernie Rissmiller 34 BOSTON MA 1546 26:02 8:23 25:38 0:24
27. kenneth taratus 34 ATLANTA GA 1843 26:05 8:24 26:00 0:05
28. Anthony Brodsen 34 2261 26:13 8:27 26:01 0:12
29. David Stuart 34 ASHEVILLE NC 2136 26:26 8:31 26:22 0:04
30. Josh Maciejewski 32 ASHEVILLE NC 1127 26:37 8:34 25:47 0:51
31. David Kaplan 34 ATLANTA GA 965 26:39 8:35 26:24 0:15
32. ethan Williams 34 LEICESTER NC 2009 26:43 8:36 26:26 0:18
33. Connor Wallace 30 ASHEVILLE NC 1936 26:46 8:37 25:38 1:09
34. Joshua Morales 31 DACULA GA 1288 26:48 8:38 26:39 0:10
35. Mike Allan 33 ASHEVILLE NC 18 27:13 8:46 26:59 0:15
36. Tyler Maraia 34 CARY NC 1151 27:34 8:53 26:33 1:02
37. Scott McGillivray 31 WASHINGTON DC 1216 27:51 8:58 27:33 0:19
38. Alex Illuzzi 33 ASHEVILLE NC 919 28:02 9:02 26:51 1:12
39. Brandon Herre 32 TAYLORS SC 850 28:22 9:08 28:03 0:20
40. Michael Dorsey 31 2224 28:38 9:13 27:36 1:03
41. Jake Dilbeck 30 ATHENS GA 505 28:43 9:15 28:28 0:15
42. Robert Martin 33 CHARLOTTE NC 1167 28:58 9:20 28:05 0:53
43. Dalton Woody 31 BEAUMONT TX 2037 29:14 9:25 28:49 0:26
44. Logan Trifone 30 FLETCHER NC 1883 29:16 9:26 28:35 0:42
45. Adam Lavis 32 JACKSONVILLE FL 1052 29:38 9:33 28:38 1:01
46. Charlie Kosuth 31 ASHEVILLE NC 1013 30:19 9:46 30:11 0:08
47. William Glover 30 1014 30:21 9:46 29:12 1:09
48. Ryan Simpson 31 DALLAS TX 1707 30:23 9:47 28:44 1:39
49. Samuel Silverstine 30 ASHEVILLE NC 1698 30:28 9:49 29:03 1:26
50. Evan McCurry 33 WAYNESVILLE NC 1206 30:31 9:50 28:34 1:57
51. Leonard Alberts 34 OCALA FL 15 30:34 9:51 29:33 1:01
52. Andrew Adams 32 BARABOO WI 3 30:46 9:54 29:51 0:55
53. Anthony Franco 31 CARY NC 641 31:05 10:01 29:15 1:51
54. Matthew Perse 34 ASHEVILLE NC 1448 31:28 10:08 31:01 0:28
55. Blake Aiken 32 WASHINGTON DC 11 31:54 10:16 30:51 1:04
56. Jonathan Robinson 31 GREER SC 1564 31:55 10:17 30:58 0:58
57. Joe Trunkett 34 CORNELIUS NC 1888 31:59 10:18 31:39 0:20
58. Scott Bunze 34 PONTE VEDRA FL 256 32:16 10:23 30:55 1:22
59. Ross Davies 34 NEW ORLEANS LA 457 32:16 10:24 30:46 1:31
60. Mitchell Brooks 34 2210 32:19 10:24 30:39 1:41
61. Yan Bai 34 BROOKLYN NY 80 32:58 10:37 31:42 1:17
62. Marcello Capalbo 30 ASHEVILLE NC 279 32:58 10:37 31:53 1:06
63. Christopher Rodriguez 32 HANOVER MD 1571 33:00 10:38 30:18 2:42
64. Mark Mullins 32 TUCKER GA 1310 33:02 10:38 31:48 1:14
65. Marty Erdley 33 BETHEL PARK PA 558 33:19 10:44 32:40 0:39
66. Jason Cerilli 32 WEAVERVILLE NC 313 33:40 10:50 31:57 1:43
67. Vincent Buzzi 32 ASHEVILLE NC 265 33:46 10:52 33:31 0:16
68. Marc Mainguy 33 ARDEN NC 1131 33:55 10:55 31:42 2:13
69. Jerris Sensabaugh 32 ASHEVILLE NC 1675 34:43 11:11 33:30 1:14
70. Justin Eaton 31 ASHEVILLE NC 538 34:43 11:11 33:30 1:14
71. Tyler Aiken 34 CANDLER NC 12 35:30 11:26 34:28 1:03
72. John Almeida 33 SALISBURY NC 26 35:34 11:27 34:42 0:52
73. Alina Lavrenyuk 32 ASHEVILLE NC 1053 35:40 11:29 35:35 0:06
74. Dante DeTillio 32 ASHEVILLE NC 492 35:53 11:33 35:38 0:16
75. Alvin Beyerlein 34 ASHEVILLE NC 168 36:48 11:51 35:37 1:11
76. Steven Garitty 31 ASHEVILLE NC 673 36:48 11:51 35:38 1:11
77. Michael Henry 34 ASHEVILLE NC 848 37:12 11:59 35:46 1:26
78. Riley Quinlan 31 TAMPA FL 1510 37:19 12:01 35:58 1:21
79. Walter Cervantes 31 HOUSTON TX 317 37:30 12:05 36:57 0:34
80. Dan Mel 30 COLUMBIA SC 1241 37:31 12:05 36:30 1:01
81. Thomas Humble 31 RALEIGH NC 905 37:58 12:13 37:06 0:52
82. Rush Ferrell 31 ASHEVILLE NC 604 37:58 12:14 36:58 1:01
83. Justin Leavitt 30 MEADOWVIEW VA 1058 37:59 12:14 36:31 1:28
84. Zachary Leavitt 34 HAMILTON OH 1059 37:59 12:14 36:31 1:28
85. Brendan Fox 34 MIAMI FL 632 38:32 12:25 37:20 1:13
86. Andreas Antono 33 ASHEVILLE NC 52 38:34 12:25 36:27 2:08
87. Alec Boyd 32 CHICAGO IL 206 39:07 12:36 37:39 1:29
88. Jeff Hartman 33 BETHESDA MD 825 39:25 12:42 37:19 2:06
89. Francisco De Mendiola 31 ASHEVILLE NC 475 40:09 12:56 39:05 1:04
90. mitchell smith 31 FAIRVIEW NC 1759 40:30 13:02 40:22 0:09
91. Justin Nicholas 30 ASHEVILLE NC 1332 41:37 13:24 40:17 1:20
92. Ryan Murphy 31 CUMMING GA 1314 41:51 13:29 40:03 1:48
93. Robert Walton 32 LYNCHBURG VA 1951 43:02 13:51 41:53 1:09
94. Andrew Henecke 30 OMAHA NE 845 47:35 15:19 46:51 0:44
95. Axel Morris 33 FLETCHER NC 1291 48:40 15:40 47:27 1:13
96. Josue Pena 34 MARION NC 1427 48:54 15:45 47:05 1:50
97. Patrick Duffy 32 CANDLER NC 528 52:14 16:49 52:04 0:10
98. Ben Colonnese 33 CANDLER NC 376 54:03 17:24 52:09 1:54
99. Joey James 30 WEAVERVILLE NC 925 56:10 18:05 54:39 1:31
100. Stephen Rykovich 33 ASHEVILLE NC 1624 57:34 18:32 56:14 1:20
101. Chad Christopher 30 CANTON NC 332 59:21 19:06 57:28 1:53
102. Fletcher Armstrong 30 FLETCHER NC 60 1:01:49 19:54 1:00:16 1:33
103. William Bogey 34 ARLINGTON VA 182 1:04:18 20:42 1:03:28 0:50
104. Brandon Rodriguez 30 RALEIGH NC 1570 2:52
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Kimzey Ellis 34 ASHEVILLE NC 545 20:17 6:32 20:14 0:04
2. Kylie Smith 32 ASHEVILLE NC 1754 21:57 7:04 21:51 0:06
3. Amy Wolkin 33 ATLANTA GA 2031 22:32 7:16 22:29 0:03
4. Annalee Johnson-Kwochka 30 INDIANAPOLIS IN 947 22:41 7:18 22:30 0:12
5. Erin Bailey 32 BROOKLYN NY 85 22:41 7:19 22:35 0:07
6. Alicia Connolly 31 DACULA GA 387 22:52 7:22 22:42 0:10
7. Lauren Sweeney 31 CAMBRIDGE MA 1839 23:55 7:42 23:36 0:20
8. Briar Buchanan 30 ASHEVILLE NC 249 23:57 7:43 23:51 0:07
9. Sarah Andrekovich 33 NEW YORK NY 39 24:10 7:47 22:49 1:22
10. Lexa Sauder 31 WEAVERVILLE NC 1648 24:40 7:57 24:00 0:40
11. Megan Robinson 34 ASHEVILLE NC 1565 25:18 8:09 24:59 0:20
12. Catherine Salinger 34 ASHEVILLE NC 1629 26:18 8:28 25:55 0:23
13. Kelley Palmer-McGee 34 ASHEVILLE NC 1381 26:22 8:29 26:12 0:10
14. Caroline Goffigon 32 ARDEN NC 716 26:54 8:40 26:47 0:07
15. Shaina Wallace 30 ASHEVILLE NC 1942 26:59 8:41 25:51 1:09
16. Caroline Lavigne 33 ASHEVILLE NC 1051 27:13 8:46 25:44 1:30
17. Allison Thompson 34 FAIRVIEW NC 1859 28:01 9:01 27:10 0:52
18. Kaycie Guy 34 CANDLER NC 776 28:16 9:06 28:12 0:04
19. Rachel Humble 34 DURHAM NC 904 28:26 9:09 27:50 0:36
20. Nara Baker 33 2278 28:41 9:14 28:15 0:26
21. Vere Sorto 32 ASHEVILLE NC 1777 28:49 9:17 28:45 0:04
22. Kelsey Kennedy 32 ASHEVILLE NC 987 29:13 9:24 27:52 1:21
23. Halley Sonntag 31 BETHEL PARK PA 1776 29:23 9:28 28:43 0:40
24. Alexandra Keysor 30 NOKOMIS FL 990 29:31 9:31 28:47 0:44
25. Bekah Calloway 32 FLETCHER NC 276 29:48 9:36 28:59 0:50
26. Jessica Annonio 31 BALTIMORE MD 49 29:50 9:37 28:31 1:19
27. Emma Rooney 34 ASHEVILLE NC 1583 29:53 9:37 28:51 1:02
28. Kaitlin Kelmanson 32 WEAVERVILLE NC 984 30:12 9:44 29:20 0:53
29. Kendall Harris 32 COLUMBUS GA 817 30:13 9:44 29:42 0:31
30. Ciara Novotry 30 1015 30:20 9:46 29:12 1:09
31. Katie Harbin 33 2225 30:41 9:53 29:39 1:03
32. Stacey Illuzzi 32 ASHEVILLE NC 920 30:49 9:55 29:38 1:12
33. Dalis Argueta 32 SWANNANOA NC 56 31:04 10:00 29:52 1:13
34. Amanda Cranston 34 ASHEVILLE NC 418 31:19 10:05 30:51 0:28
35. Morgan Sprague 33 CHARLOTTE NC 1788 31:34 10:10 30:39 0:55
36. Allison Sprague 33 ASHEVILLE NC 1787 31:34 10:10 30:40 0:55
37. Peyton Prather 32 PLANO TX 1491 32:24 10:26 32:15 0:10
38. Renee Hartwick 32 ASHEVILLE NC 826 32:31 10:28 30:46 1:45
39. Miranda Garrison 34 BROOKLYN NY 675 32:57 10:37 31:41 1:17
40. Julia DAngelo 30 ASHEVILLE NC 447 32:58 10:37 31:53 1:06
41. Chelsea Heiser 32 ASHEVILLE NC 842 33:06 10:40 31:19 1:47
42. Emily Stevens 30 WEAVERVILLE NC 1809 33:39 10:50 31:57 1:43
43. Marnie Buzzi 30 ASHEVILLE NC 264 33:45 10:52 33:29 0:16
44. Amanda Carek 34 GREER SC 286 33:51 10:54 32:57 0:54
45. Elizabeth Shirley 33 ASHEVILLE NC 1691 33:52 10:54 33:14 0:39
46. Amanda English 32 CARY NC 551 33:58 10:56 32:16 1:42
47. Emily Leonard 31 2156 34:07 10:59 32:58 1:09
48. Erin Walker 32 ASHEVILLE NC 1934 34:08 10:59 32:07 2:01
49. Rachel Notini 33 ASHEVILLE NC 1338 34:09 11:00 33:05 1:04
50. Cassie Puhalla 34 BROOKLYN NY 1497 34:11 11:01 33:33 0:39
51. Emily Samsel 32 BROOKLYN NY 1631 34:12 11:01 33:33 0:39
52. Kelly Olesiuk 32 FLAT ROCK NC 1354 34:12 11:01 33:33 0:40
53. Laura Wolff 32 FLETCHER NC 2030 34:14 11:02 33:18 0:57
54. Kelsey McGillivray 31 WASHINGTON DC 1215 34:16 11:02 33:55 0:22
55. Haley Capps 32 WEAVERVILLE NC 283 34:21 11:04 32:48 1:33
56. Krishun Karau 33 ASHEVILLE NC 966 34:25 11:05 33:01 1:24
57. Kelly Waldron 31 BARNARDSVILLE NC 1932 34:27 11:06 33:03 1:24
58. Tiffany Boone 34 ARDEN NC 191 34:35 11:08 34:24 0:12
59. Mandy Morgan 31 ASHEVILLE NC 1289 34:53 11:14 32:56 1:57
60. Ashley Jackson 32 ASHEVILLE NC 922 35:05 11:18 34:56 0:10
61. Melanie Pawlyszyn 32 GREENBELT MD 1414 35:08 11:19 34:26 0:43
62. Chloe Wilwerding 31 OMAHA NE 2019 35:34 11:27 34:27 1:08
63. Eli Del Castillo 30 ASHEVILLE NC 481 35:55 11:34 35:39 0:16
64. Alex Allison 31 ASHEVILLE NC 24 36:11 11:39 35:00 1:11
65. Hannah Muttillo 31 ASHEVILLE NC 1317 36:19 11:42 35:33 0:46
66. Ashley Adams 31 BARABOO WI 4 36:23 11:43 35:28 0:56
67. Maggie Whitman 34 LEICESTER NC 1986 36:33 11:46 35:45 0:49
68. Rebecca Moore-Painter 34 ASHEVILLE NC 1286 36:53 11:53 34:58 1:55
69. Jess Rothenhoefer 30 ASHEVILLE NC 1600 36:58 11:54 35:55 1:04
70. Tori Rothenhoefer 31 ASHEVILLE NC 1602 36:59 11:54 35:56 1:03
71. Bryanna Garitty 31 ASHEVILLE NC 672 37:10 11:58 36:00 1:11
72. Mary Ellen Henry 34 ASHEVILLE NC 847 37:12 11:59 35:46 1:26
73. Ashley Rodriguez 34 HANOVER MD 1569 37:13 11:59 34:31 2:42
74. Sara McGhee 33 CROSSVILLE TN 1213 37:14 12:00 36:32 0:43
75. Tessa Rolfe 31 ASHEVILLE NC 1578 37:40 12:08 36:34 1:07
76. Caroline Harris 31 ASHEVILLE NC 815 37:41 12:08 36:41 1:00
77. Katie Gerstel 33 WEAVERVILLE NC 689 37:50 12:11 36:15 1:36
78. Sydney Lierz 32 RALEIGH NC 1086 37:58 12:14 37:05 0:53
79. Jonna Capone 31 SEYMOUR CT 280 38:12 12:18 37:20 0:52
80. Nicole Mesa Kist 31 MIAMI FL 1248 38:33 12:25 37:20 1:14
81. Erin Smart 31 FLETCHER NC 1736 39:13 12:38 38:20 0:53
82. Sydney Schultz 33 BAKERSVILLE NC 1672 39:36 12:45 39:26 0:11
83. Colleen McLean 30 SWANNANOA NC 1226 39:38 12:46 38:31 1:07
84. Olivia williams 31 LEICESTER NC 2012 40:15 12:57 39:56 0:19
85. Elma King 33 ASHEVILLE NC 996 40:50 13:09 40:01 0:49
86. Elizabeth Scholtz 31 ARDEN NC 1666 41:45 13:27 41:35 0:11
87. Kaitlin Murphy 31 CUMMING GA 1312 41:50 13:28 40:03 1:48
88. Lauren Breitling 34 ARDEN NC 216 41:58 13:31 40:35 1:23
89. Sydney Walton 31 LYNCHBURG VA 1952 43:01 13:51 41:53 1:09
90. Lois Simpson 33 CANTON NC 1705 43:17 13:56 42:32 0:46
91. Paulina Muttillo 32 ASHEVILLE NC 1318 43:18 13:56 42:35 0:43
92. Maura Fox 32 ASHEVILLE NC 634 43:37 14:03 42:23 1:15
93. Victoria Walters 30 ASHEVILLE NC 1948 43:49 14:07 41:47 2:03
94. Antonia Giuga 32 ARDEN NC 706 44:23 14:18 42:32 1:52
95. Mia Pedersen 32 ASHEVILLE NC 1419 44:23 14:18 42:31 1:53
96. Lacy Herman 32 ASHEVILLE NC 849 44:31 14:20 43:10 1:22
97. Kelli Hall 31 ASHEVILLE NC 793 44:33 14:21 43:10 1:23
98. Megan Bailey 34 CHARLOTTE NC 87 45:14 14:34 44:04 1:10
99. Clare Escamilla 33 CLEMSON SC 560 45:16 14:35 43:48 1:29
100. Marie Claire O’Leary Smi 30 FAIRVIEW NC 1341 45:26 14:38 45:19 0:08
101. Madeline Henecke 30 OMAHA NE 846 47:35 15:19 46:51 0:44
102. Melody King 33 ASHEVILLE NC 998 47:37 15:20 47:03 0:35
103. Cynthia Pena 31 MARION NC 1425 49:04 15:48 47:15 1:49
104. Hilary Gay 31 ASHEVILLE NC 686 49:44 16:01 48:21 1:24
105. Tiffany Dougherty 33 ASHEVILLE NC 512 49:53 16:04 49:12 0:42
106. Kirsten Pincket 33 PONTE VEDRA FL 1471 51:28 16:34 50:08 1:21
107. Madison Kay 32 2262 51:51 16:42 49:50 2:01
108. Lindsy Argueta 33 SWANNANOA NC 57 52:20 16:51 51:05 1:16
109. Elizabeth Anderson 33 CANDLER NC 36 52:41 16:58 51:02 1:39
110. Erin Crabtree 30 MORRISVILLE NC 413 52:53 17:02 51:03 1:51
111. Corinne Barnett 31 WELCOME MD 107 53:08 17:06 51:31 1:38
112. Casey Hirschmann 34 ASHEVILLE NC 872 53:29 17:13 51:47 1:43
113. Jenna Fulmer 32 CANDLER NC 656 54:03 17:24 52:09 1:54
114. Emily Bolinger 31 ASHEVILLE NC 184 54:35 17:34 52:52 1:43
115. Eloise Lainovic 31 NEW YORK NY 1033 54:44 17:37 53:41 1:03
116. Cassie Martin 31 WASHINGTON DC 1161 54:44 17:37 53:42 1:03
117. Lauren Rominelli 33 ELKHORN NE 1582 54:53 17:40 53:43 1:11
118. Kiersten Price 34 MINNEAPOLIS MN 1494 55:24 17:50 55:14 0:10
119. Hannah Zlotnick 31 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 2092 55:30 17:52 55:11 0:20
120. Corine Rhom 32 ASHEVILLE NC 1536 57:10 18:24 56:24 0:46
121. Christina Caruso 33 ASHEVILLE NC 302 57:38 18:33 56:22 1:17
122. Victoria Caruso 32 ASHEVILLE NC 303 57:38 18:33 56:26 1:12
123. Katelyn Harris 32 ARDEN NC 816 58:19 18:47 57:38 0:42
124. Marissa Lerner 33 DALLAS TX 1071 58:43 18:54 58:14 0:30
125. Emily Brooks 31 2209 58:45 18:55 57:04 1:41
126. Hannah Sizemore 30 ASHEVILLE NC 1716 59:32 19:10 57:28 2:04
127. Erin Jones 31 WEAVERVILLE NC 953 59:53 19:17 57:42 2:11
128. Dana Day 32 SUSSEX WI 469 1:00:37 19:31 59:22 1:16
129. Amanda Antono 31 ASHEVILLE NC 51 1:00:43 19:33 58:35 2:09
130. Kerry Tobin 33 ASHEVILLE NC 1866 1:00:50 19:35 58:40 2:10
131. Sara Yoeun 34 ARLINGTON VA 2064 1:02:43 20:12 1:01:53 0:51
132. Haley Hamilton 31 DURHAM NC 795 1:04:02 20:37 1:01:48 2:14
133. Zoe Winston 32 RALEIGH NC 2023 1:07:22 21:41 1:05:27 1:56
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Jeremy Smith 38 ASHEVILLE NC 1751 18:54 6:05 18:52 0:02
2. Stephen Carek 35 GREER SC 287 18:58 6:07 18:55 0:04
3. Luis Cortinas 37 ARDEN NC 401 19:24 6:15 19:18 0:06
4. Jon Conner 36 CANDLER NC 386 19:42 6:21 19:36 0:06
5. John Jennings 35 FLETCHER NC 931 20:05 6:28 20:03 0:02
6. Andrew Snow 38 ASHEVILLE NC 1767 20:10 6:30 20:06 0:05
7. Daniel Hall 38 ASHEVILLE NC 789 20:28 6:35 20:23 0:06
8. Joshua Philippe 35 LOWVILLE NY 1457 21:49 7:02 21:42 0:08
9. Dusty Bowlin 36 ASHEVILLE NC 200 22:07 7:07 21:56 0:11
10. Garad Soderman 35 AUSTIN TX 1771 22:14 7:10 21:50 0:24
11. Houston Cutshaw 39 CHARLOTTE NC 436 22:14 7:10 22:06 0:08
12. Yowzah Wowzah 37 ASHEVILLE NC 2043 22:39 7:18 22:28 0:12
13. Derek Guy 35 CANDLER NC 775 22:47 7:20 22:44 0:04
14. Ryan Wilkinson 38 AUSTIN TX 1996 23:00 7:24 22:31 0:29
15. Tim Hussin 38 ASHEVILLE NC 912 23:12 7:28 23:08 0:05
16. David Cohen 36 ASHEVILLE NC 2237 23:18 7:30 22:45 0:34
17. Blake Poole 37 TAMPA FL 1481 23:23 7:32 23:17 0:07
18. Arek Robinson 36 ASHEVILLE NC 1562 23:38 7:37 23:20 0:19
19. Douglas Manofsky 35 DECATUR GA 1148 24:02 7:45 23:54 0:09
20. Jeremy Claeys 39 CHARLOTTE NC 337 24:39 7:56 24:10 0:30
21. José Juan Pantoja Montoya 39 ASHEVILLE NC 1383 24:47 7:59 24:39 0:08
22. Jeff Thomas 35 ASHEVILLE NC 1856 25:16 8:08 24:08 1:09
23. Will Vial 36 CANNON BEACH OR 1920 26:18 8:28 25:55 0:24
24. Colin Richards 37 ARDEN NC 1538 26:36 8:34 26:04 0:33
25. chris Ortiz 37 LEICESTER NC 1370 27:18 8:48 26:59 0:19
26. James Grogan 37 ASHEVILLE NC 764 27:38 8:54 27:31 0:08
27. Tony Casale 39 MILLS RIVER NC 305 27:44 8:56 26:25 1:20
28. Jasper Adams 35 ASHEVILLE NC 5 28:12 9:05 28:03 0:09
29. Chase Boone 36 ARDEN NC 190 28:18 9:07 28:06 0:12
30. Matt Kornatz 37 ASHEVILLE NC 1012 28:23 9:09 27:17 1:07
31. John Kennedy 36 SAINT PETERSBURG FL 986 28:45 9:16 27:23 1:22
32. Clarke Babcock 37 ASHEVILLE NC 79 29:10 9:23 28:52 0:18
33. Zach DeZordo 36 MOUNT PLEASANT SC 495 29:25 9:28 29:04 0:21
34. Tyler Bowlin 37 2137 29:29 9:30 27:38 1:51
35. David Pendergast 35 ASHEVILLE NC 1429 29:55 9:38 29:42 0:13
36. Keenan Burke-Pitts 36 2219 29:58 9:39 29:44 0:14
37. Jordan Brethauer 35 ASHEVILLE NC 218 29:59 9:39 29:42 0:18
38. Andrew Harrison 38 ASHEVILLE NC 820 30:13 9:44 28:26 1:48
39. Jason Whitman 39 LEICESTER NC 1984 30:21 9:47 29:34 0:48
40. Mark Furlong 39 SULLIVANS ISLAND SC 662 30:37 9:51 29:12 1:26
41. John Ellis 38 ARDEN NC 544 30:44 9:54 28:57 1:47
42. Jose Cervantes 39 2245 30:49 9:55 30:05 0:44
43. Craig Budzynski 36 ASHEVILLE NC 2127 30:51 9:56 29:41 1:10
44. Brandon Grogan 36 ASHEVILLE NC 763 31:05 10:01 30:56 0:09
45. Adam Cranston 38 ASHEVILLE NC 417 31:20 10:05 30:52 0:28
46. Raul Oliva 36 MIAMI FL 1355 31:21 10:06 30:37 0:45
47. Jonathan West 38 ASHEVILLE NC 1977 31:35 10:10 30:55 0:41
48. Levi Pettler 35 ASHEVILLE NC 1454 31:48 10:14 31:15 0:33
49. Josh Henderson 36 ASHEVILLE NC 844 31:51 10:16 30:00 1:52
50. Stuart Small 39 ASHEVILLE NC 1734 32:01 10:19 30:13 1:48
51. John Parke III 39 LAKE LEELANAU MI 1387 32:23 10:26 31:27 0:56
52. Nick Cerilli 35 ASHEVILLE NC 314 32:31 10:28 30:46 1:46
53. Nathan Powell 36 DACULA GA 1487 32:49 10:34 31:13 1:37
54. Robert Ottey 37 LEICESTER NC 1377 33:27 10:46 32:38 0:50
55. Phil Kadzielawski 35 HOLLY SPRINGS NC 963 33:29 10:47 32:39 0:50
56. Keith Laabs 38 DURHAM NC 1025 33:30 10:47 32:06 1:24
57. Mike Phillips 39 CLOVER SC 1459 33:36 10:49 31:54 1:43
58. Allen Hunter 35 BROOKLYN NY 911 34:12 11:01 33:32 0:40
59. Tristan Winkler 38 2281 34:28 11:06 32:41 1:47
60. Michael Wilson 39 RALEIGH NC 2015 34:58 11:16 34:36 0:22
61. Tyrell Green 35 ASHEVILLE NC 751 35:05 11:18 34:55 0:11
62. Jeff Linn 36 2279 35:27 11:25 34:40 0:48
63. Mike Linn 39 VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1094 35:28 11:25 34:40 0:48
64. John Pierson 35 ASHEVILLE NC 1463 36:17 11:41 34:40 1:37
65. Michael Stewart 38 MARSHALL NC 1816 37:36 12:07 35:18 2:18
66. Matthew Clements 36 ASHEVILLE NC 355 38:03 12:15 37:08 0:56
67. Nick Miller 38 CHARLOTTE NC 1259 39:25 12:42 38:04 1:22
68. Davis Greene 36 RALEIGH NC 753 39:29 12:43 37:24 2:05
69. Patrick Sawyer 37 FAIRVIEW NC 1658 39:34 12:44 37:26 2:08
70. Nick Ladd 37 ASHEVILLE NC 1031 40:11 12:56 39:49 0:23
71. Chase Decker 35 PONTE VEDRA FL 477 40:17 12:58 38:57 1:20
72. Daren Dugan 38 ARDEN NC 530 40:54 13:10 39:03 1:51
73. Ryan Clark 39 BROOKLYN NY 343 41:11 13:16 40:52 0:19
74. Cheng Zeng 39 NEW YORK NY 2080 41:49 13:28 40:10 1:40
75. Welcker Taylor 39 2266 43:07 13:53 41:38 1:29
76. Patrick Godfrey 39 ASHEVILLE NC 709 43:32 14:01 42:56 0:37
77. Nicholas Lyons 38 WEAVERVILLE NC 1122 44:27 14:19 42:33 1:54
78. Dylan Wise 36 PHILADELPHIA PA 2024 44:48 14:25 44:17 0:31
79. Thomas McLeod 37 ASHEVILLE NC 1230 44:49 14:26 43:38 1:11
80. Pedro Escamilla 39 CLEMSON SC 561 45:19 14:36 43:50 1:30
81. Josh Cavenaugh 38 ASHEVILLE NC 311 46:06 14:51 44:11 1:56
82. Wally Good 39 GARLAND TX 728 47:21 15:15 44:51 2:31
83. Caleb Morrison 36 ASHEVILLE NC 1297 48:08 15:30 47:16 0:53
84. Duc Le 39 ATLANTA GA 1056 49:29 15:56 47:29 2:00
85. John Dougherty 35 ASHEVILLE NC 511 50:02 16:07 49:19 0:44
86. Tyler Berryhill 38 FAIRVIEW NC 165 51:51 16:42 50:51 1:01
87. James Mills 36 WEAVERVILLE NC 1267 53:33 17:15 52:48 0:45
88. Ben Zonnevylle 37 ASHEVILLE NC 2093 54:00 17:23 52:06 1:54
89. Larry Crosby 38 ASHEVILLE NC 426 57:19 18:27 56:36 0:44
90. Casey Palmer-McGee 35 ASHEVILLE NC 1380 1:00:01 19:20 59:07 0:55
91. James Day 39 SUSSEX WI 471 1:00:38 19:31 59:22 1:16
92. Brian Antono 35 2196 1:00:43 19:33 58:34 2:09
93. Jonathan Parestein 39 2201 1:03:12 20:21 1:00:57 2:15
94. Brian Flickinger 39 ASHEVILLE NC 621 1:03:49 20:33 1:01:32 2:18
95. Travis Marsh 36 DURHAM NC 1157 1:04:03 20:37 1:01:48 2:15
96. Brandon McCourry 39 2109 0:26
97. Jake Farrar 36 ASHEVILLE NC 593 2:44
98. Huw Kades 39 ALEXANDRIA VA 962 2:44
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Jessica Payne 38 PISGAH FOREST NC 1416 20:47 6:42 20:42 0:05
2. Kiersten Soderman 35 AUSTIN TX 1772 21:40 6:59 21:17 0:24
3. Jen Keith 38 MATTHEWS NC 978 23:08 7:27 22:58 0:11
4. Alisha LaFontaine 35 ASHEVILLE NC 1032 23:09 7:27 23:02 0:07
5. Ashley Arnold 37 2236 23:18 7:30 22:46 0:32
6. Brenna Wright 39 KNOXVILLE TN 2046 23:24 7:32 23:20 0:04
7. Ellie Johnston 36 ASHEVILLE NC 949 23:26 7:33 23:12 0:15
8. Alison Ritter 36 DECATUR GA 1547 24:01 7:44 23:54 0:07
9. Paula Pridgen 37 CHARLOTTE NC 2128 24:34 7:55 24:31 0:04
10. Elizabeth Bramley 38 ASHEVILLE NC 212 24:39 7:57 24:21 0:19
11. Shawna Ohle 37 ASHEVILLE NC 1350 24:43 7:58 24:33 0:11
12. Emily Fisher 36 RICHMOND VA 615 25:53 8:20 25:22 0:31
13. Lori McCourry 39 2103 26:01 8:23 25:38 0:24
14. Emily Gundlach 38 BILTMORE FOREST NC 770 26:42 8:36 26:26 0:16
15. Laura Jorgenson 37 WEAVERVILLE NC 955 26:57 8:41 26:06 0:51
16. Havely Carsky 37 ASHEVILLE NC 295 27:16 8:47 26:53 0:24
17. Rebeccah D’Silva 36 ARLINGTON VA 437 27:18 8:47 27:06 0:12
18. Christa Sperling 39 ASHEVILLE NC 1784 27:18 8:48 26:09 1:10
19. Natalie Bryenton 39 ASHEVILLE NC 2187 27:37 8:54 27:03 0:35
20. Rachael Steenbergh-Tideswe 39 ASHEVILLE NC 1798 28:44 9:15 28:31 0:14
21. Jessica Hancock 39 ASHEVILLE NC 805 28:54 9:18 28:45 0:10
22. Emily Ferron 37 CHARLOTTE NC 606 29:08 9:23 28:37 0:31
23. Lindsay Hyduke 36 ASHEVILLE NC 913 29:35 9:32 29:04 0:31
24. Amanda Dexter 36 JACKSONVILLE FL 494 29:37 9:32 28:37 1:00
25. Adrienne Al-Abed 38 CORNELIUS NC 13 29:38 9:33 29:06 0:33
26. Katie Hicks 37 ASHEVILLE NC 863 30:07 9:42 29:50 0:18
27. Lisa Dameron 39 ASHEVILLE NC 443 30:22 9:47 29:49 0:33
28. Renee Bussenger 35 ASHEVILLE NC 262 31:39 10:12 31:22 0:17
29. Denise Laabs 36 DURHAM NC 1024 33:29 10:47 32:06 1:24
30. Autumn Steen 36 ASHEVILLE NC 1797 33:47 10:53 32:23 1:24
31. Jennie Doran 37 PHILADELPHIA PA 508 33:57 10:56 32:13 1:45
32. Marcella Lanius 35 ASHEVILLE NC 1041 34:23 11:04 34:03 0:21
33. Georgiana Hogan 37 ASHEVILLE NC 879 35:08 11:19 34:47 0:22
34. Hannah Myers 38 WEAVERVILLE NC 1322 35:23 11:24 33:58 1:25
35. Sara Nessanbaum 37 ATLANTA GA 1330 35:30 11:26 35:13 0:17
36. Jessica Gallis 37 WESTFIELD MA 669 36:01 11:36 34:36 1:25
37. Kelly Haugh 35 ASHEVILLE NC 831 36:16 11:41 35:52 0:24
38. Rosemary Smith 37 BIRMINGHAM AL 1761 36:16 11:41 35:22 0:54
39. Julia Pierson 37 ASHEVILLE NC 1464 36:16 11:41 34:41 1:36
40. Rachel Peterson 36 SEATTLE WA 1452 36:23 11:43 34:36 1:47
41. Irene Ulrich 35 ASHEVILLE NC 1898 36:32 11:46 35:07 1:26
42. Jessica Linn 37 VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1093 36:41 11:49 36:00 0:42
43. Heather Smith 36 ASHEVILLE NC 1749 36:53 11:53 34:43 2:11
44. Liane Ventura 35 ASHEVILLE NC 1919 37:16 12:00 36:41 0:35
45. Meghan Dickerson 38 DRIFTWOOD TX 497 37:30 12:04 36:56 0:34
46. Leeallie Pearl 37 ASHEVILLE NC 1418 37:30 12:04 36:56 0:34
47. Niina Pollari 39 MARSHALL NC 1478 37:36 12:07 35:18 2:19
48. Hannah Harrison 38 ASHEVILLE NC 821 37:45 12:09 35:58 1:47
49. Lauren Yothers 35 ASHEVILLE NC 2065 37:57 12:13 37:11 0:46
50. Laura Hughart 37 ASHEVILLE NC 900 38:04 12:15 37:07 0:57
51. Kathia Cervantes 38 HOUSTON TX 316 38:36 12:26 38:01 0:36
52. Mattie Boakye-Ansah 37 ASHEVILLE NC 177 38:42 12:28 36:54 1:48
53. Kimberly Altman 39 ASHEVILLE NC 32 38:43 12:28 37:14 1:29
54. Katherine (Kit Baley 39 ASHEVILLE NC 93 38:59 12:33 37:09 1:50
55. Courtney Balzer 39 NEW YORK NY 100 39:06 12:35 37:22 1:44
56. CallieAnn Munson 39 CHARLOTTE NC 1311 39:13 12:38 37:51 1:22
57. Laura Canos 35 CINCINNATI OH 278 39:20 12:40 39:06 0:15
58. Candida Hall 36 RALEIGH NC 788 39:28 12:42 37:22 2:06
59. Melissa FlowerGgladrey 36 2252 39:41 12:47 37:56 1:46
60. Kristina Shriver 39 ASHEVILLE NC 1693 39:48 12:49 38:48 1:00
61. Meaghan Decker 35 PONTE VEDRA FL 478 40:16 12:58 38:55 1:21
62. Stephanie Titus 36 CANDLER NC 1864 41:09 13:15 39:01 2:09
63. Stacia Wilson 37 RALEIGH NC 2017 41:16 13:17 40:55 0:21
64. Christine Miller 35 ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY 1256 41:49 13:28 40:10 1:40
65. Carrie Cunningham 38 AUSTIN TX 434 41:52 13:29 40:40 1:13
66. Julia Parke 38 LAKE LEELANAU MI 1386 42:00 13:31 39:58 2:02
67. Ann Reid 36 ASHEVILLE NC 1529 42:18 13:37 42:13 0:06
68. Jamie Lapetina 36 TOANO VA 1046 42:39 13:44 41:24 1:16
69. Terra Dietrich 39 ASHEVILLE NC 501 43:03 13:52 40:51 2:12
70. Samantha Nivens 38 ASHEVILLE NC 1333 43:32 14:01 42:56 0:36
71. Christina Simpson 39 WEAVERVILLE NC 1704 44:28 14:19 44:10 0:19
72. Kate Baran 39 CANDLER NC 102 45:18 14:35 44:02 1:17
73. Emily Spiegel 36 MIAMI BEACH FL 1785 45:44 14:44 45:23 0:22
74. Rachael Hardway 35 ASHEVILLE NC 812 46:00 14:49 45:13 0:47
75. Courtney king 36 ASHEVILLE NC 994 46:06 14:51 44:12 1:55
76. Sarah Olson 37 ASHEVILLE NC 1362 46:13 14:53 44:05 2:08
77. ALYSSA FRANCO 38 MARSHALL NC 640 46:50 15:05 45:54 0:57
78. Kim Gilchrist 39 MISSOULA MT 701 47:01 15:08 46:13 0:49
79. Molly Sawyer 35 FAIRVIEW NC 1657 48:19 15:33 46:11 2:08
80. Sara Joss 36 SWANNANOA NC 956 48:20 15:34 46:12 2:09
81. Naomi Roster-Romero 38 ASHEVILLE NC 1595 49:14 15:51 47:32 1:43
82. Melanye Crayton 39 ASHEVILLE NC 419 49:44 16:01 48:22 1:23
83. Kate Frost 38 ASHEVILLE NC 654 51:02 16:26 49:26 1:37
84. Rachel Moore 39 LEXINGTON KY 1284 51:31 16:35 50:56 0:36
85. Tanner Cook 37 FAIRVIEW NC 395 51:52 16:42 50:52 1:00
86. Brittany Duffy 35 CANDLER NC 526 52:13 16:49 50:06 2:08
87. Alicia Curtis 37 ASHEVILLE NC 435 53:57 17:22 52:26 1:32
88. Grace Needleman 35 BOSTON MA 1326 56:32 18:12 56:03 0:29
89. Lindsay Le 39 ATLANTA GA 1057 57:18 18:27 55:15 2:03
90. Emily Crosby 38 ASHEVILLE NC 422 57:22 18:28 56:39 0:44
91. Danielle Edwards 38 CANDLER NC 541 57:37 18:33 55:31 2:06
92. Charlotte Wright 39 ASHEVILLE NC 2047 58:03 18:41 57:29 0:34
93. Amanda Armstrong 39 NASHVILLE TN 58 58:59 19:00 57:27 1:33
94. Cynthia King 36 CANDLER NC 995 1:00:48 19:35 58:39 2:09
95. Hannah Gibbs 35 ASHEVILLE NC 697 1:01:46 19:53 1:01:36 0:10
96. Nicole Lopez 35 ASHEVILLE NC 1106 1:02:44 20:12 1:01:54 0:51
97. Kathryn McClellon 38 2197 1:03:19 20:23 1:01:06 2:13
98. Jessica Lyons 38 WEAVERVILLE NC 1121 1:03:48 20:32 1:01:49 1:59
99. Lauren Flickinger 38 ASHEVILLE NC 622 1:03:52 20:34 1:01:41 2:12
100. Jordan Plemmons 37 CONCORD NC 1473 1:04:19 20:43 1:02:41 1:39
101. Betsy Burnett 36 ASHEVILLE NC 258 2:45
102. Stacy Farrar 36 ALEXANDRIA VA 594 2:45
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Franklin Keathley 42 CHARLOTTE NC 2129 19:18 6:13 19:15 0:03
2. Joseph Almeida 42 BLUFFTON SC 27 20:13 6:31 20:09 0:05
3. Philip Wikoff 42 ASHEVILLE NC 1992 20:44 6:41 20:36 0:08
4. Ryan Francis 41 CANDLER NC 637 20:52 6:43 20:47 0:05
5. John Baley 44 ASHEVILLE NC 92 21:10 6:49 21:05 0:05
6. Mark Gallagher 42 ASHEVILLE NC 668 22:03 7:06 21:57 0:06
7. Bobby Herrington 40 GREENSBORO NC 852 22:37 7:17 22:34 0:04
8. Greg Schweitzer 42 ARDEN NC 1673 23:10 7:28 23:03 0:07
9. Matt DeCraeve 40 2130 23:20 7:31 23:10 0:10
10. Jonathan Lieberman 42 BOCA RATON FL 1080 23:21 7:31 23:17 0:04
11. Kevin Hancock 40 ASHEVILLE NC 806 23:33 7:35 23:24 0:09
12. Jason Stone 44 FAIRVIEW NC 1822 24:08 7:46 23:55 0:14
13. Kipper Schauer 41 ASHEVILLE NC 1661 24:10 7:47 24:02 0:09
14. Trent Heberling 40 GREENSBORO NC 839 24:14 7:48 23:53 0:21
15. Nicholas Hollar 42 INDIANAPOLIS IN 2124 24:32 7:54 24:14 0:19
16. Andy Crum 41 ASHEVILLE NC 430 24:58 8:03 24:40 0:19
17. Nate Gundlach 40 MORRIS NY 772 25:33 8:14 25:17 0:16
18. Jake Wagman 44 GRANGER IN 1924 26:16 8:28 25:48 0:28
19. Jeremiah DeBrie 40 LEICESTER NC 476 26:18 8:28 24:26 1:52
20. Jonathan Dalton 42 ASHEVILLE NC 440 27:10 8:45 26:59 0:11
21. Robert Masiello 41 ASHEVILLE NC 1171 27:16 8:47 26:50 0:27
22. Adrian Sherman 42 ASHEVILLE NC 1685 27:31 8:52 25:39 1:53
23. Justin Meadows 41 ASHEVILLE NC 1240 27:39 8:54 27:13 0:27
24. Paul Templeton 42 2158 27:41 8:55 26:23 1:19
25. Jonathan Meyer 41 SOUTHERN PINES NC 1251 27:42 8:55 26:44 0:59
26. Luis Lobo 43 ASHEVILLE NC 1101 28:04 9:02 27:18 0:46
27. Jon Estep 40 ASHEVILLE NC 564 28:12 9:05 27:46 0:27
28. Michael Donovan 43 ASHEVILLE NC 507 28:15 9:06 25:55 2:21
29. Cameron Waitman 41 ASHEVILLE NC 1931 28:24 9:09 27:52 0:33
30. Matthew Greene 43 ASHEVILLE NC 754 28:28 9:10 26:30 1:58
31. Kyte Ferrell 42 FLETCHER NC 602 28:40 9:14 28:13 0:28
32. Aaron Davis 44 ARDEN NC 458 28:49 9:17 28:42 0:07
33. Neil Harrison 44 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 822 29:06 9:22 27:45 1:22
34. James Baley 41 ASHEVILLE NC 91 29:26 9:29 27:37 1:50
35. Danny Mancini 40 2260 29:46 9:35 29:34 0:12
36. Ben Myers 41 ARLINGTON MA 1321 30:21 9:46 29:43 0:39
37. Anthony Giacalone 42 WILMINGTON NC 694 30:42 9:53 30:37 0:05
38. Nathan Cross 44 AUSTIN TX 428 30:44 9:54 29:31 1:13
39. Russell DeLibero 42 MARIETTA GA 483 30:46 9:55 30:21 0:25
40. Joe Lewis 44 2182 31:30 10:09 30:32 0:59
41. Adam Parestein 42 2202 31:37 10:11 30:23 1:14
42. Matt Wolfe 42 PITTSBORO NC 2029 31:55 10:17 30:45 1:10
43. Taylor Small 42 ASHEVILLE NC 1735 32:00 10:18 30:15 1:46
44. Derek Kasten 43 FAIRVIEW NC 968 32:08 10:21 31:47 0:21
45. Philip Taylor 41 FLETCHER NC 1848 32:28 10:27 31:44 0:44
46. Thomas Claycomb 41 HODGENVILLE KY 353 32:37 10:30 31:47 0:50
47. Adam McCracken 40 ASHEVILLE NC 1204 32:41 10:31 32:33 0:08
48. Stewart Cody 44 SWANNANOA NC 359 33:21 10:44 32:58 0:23
49. Matt Arrington 44 ASHEVILLE NC 66 33:27 10:46 32:50 0:38
50. Matthew Dabbert 42 ASHEVILLE NC 438 33:40 10:51 32:35 1:05
51. Tim Brigman 43 WEAVERVILLE NC 225 34:51 11:14 34:32 0:20
52. Joshua Toledo 41 FORT MYERS FL 1868 35:00 11:16 33:14 1:46
53. Blake Marko 41 ATLANTIC BEACH FL 1155 36:17 11:41 34:38 1:39
54. Joel Goering 41 WASHINGTON DC 715 36:18 11:41 35:25 0:54
55. David Coffey 44 SWANNANOA NC 360 36:19 11:42 34:14 2:06
56. Ben Meade 43 ASHEVILLE NC 1238 36:24 11:43 36:16 0:08
57. Jeremy Dierking 43 HORSE SHOE NC 498 37:33 12:05 37:25 0:08
58. Kevin Dawson 44 VANSANT VA 467 37:50 12:11 36:57 0:53
59. Zac Hix 40 WEAVERVILLE NC 876 38:01 12:14 37:49 0:12
60. Ian Moorrees 41 CANDLER NC 1287 38:01 12:15 37:50 0:11
61. Bryan Aycock 43 FAIRVIEW NC 77 38:21 12:21 37:39 0:42
62. ALBERTO FRANCO 41 MARSHALL NC 639 39:12 12:37 38:16 0:57
63. Mark Willette 42 STILLWATER MN 2005 39:37 12:45 37:38 1:59
64. Richard Moseley 43 ASHEVILLE NC 1303 40:00 12:53 39:51 0:10
65. Peter Gaughan 40 CANDLER NC 684 40:23 13:00 39:46 0:37
66. John Becker 44 CANDLER NC 127 41:10 13:15 39:01 2:09
67. Brian Duren 44 HOSCHTON GA 535 42:16 13:37 42:08 0:08
68. Jason Dietrich 40 ASHEVILLE NC 500 43:02 13:51 40:51 2:12
69. Matthew Strand 40 WINSTON SALEM NC 1828 43:48 14:06 41:50 1:58
70. David Wilson 44 ASHEVILLE NC 2014 47:13 15:12 45:38 1:35
71. Derick Savery 44 TALLAHASSEE FL 1653 49:26 15:55 48:29 0:57
72. Chad Mullins 42 LEXINGTON KY 1308 51:32 16:35 50:57 0:35
73. Shane Dunlap 40 ASHEVILLE NC 531 52:57 17:03 50:21 2:36
74. Corey Kling 40 HOUSTON TX 1006 53:18 17:10 51:44 1:35
75. Elliott Chouinard 44 ASHEVILLE NC 330 54:30 17:33 54:09 0:21
76. Padraic Collins 40 ASHEVILLE NC 375 54:49 17:39 54:39 0:10
77. Luke Messer 43 ORLANDO FL 1249 58:52 18:57 56:58 1:54
78. Devon Booth 43 NASHVILLE TN 194 59:00 19:00 57:30 1:31
79. Josh Stewart 43 RALEIGH NC 1813 0:49
80. Troy Shriver 43 ASHEVILLE NC 1695 1:00
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Elizabeth Patrick 40 ASHEVILLE NC 1401 23:58 7:43 23:54 0:05
2. Ali Turner 44 RALEIGH NC 1892 23:58 7:43 23:42 0:17
3. Janie Brookshire 44 RICHMOND VA 232 24:07 7:46 23:45 0:22
4. Samantha Terker 40 NASHVILLE TN 1852 24:27 7:53 24:19 0:09
5. Hanna Frost 43 ASHEVILLE NC 653 25:10 8:06 25:02 0:08
6. Derry O'Kane 42 ASHEVILLE NC 1351 25:54 8:21 25:41 0:13
7. Jennifer Thompson 43 ASHEVILLE NC 1861 26:23 8:30 25:38 0:45
8. Elizabeth Hix 42 WEAVERVILLE NC 875 26:56 8:41 26:44 0:13
9. Kristen Keathley 41 ASHEVILLE NC 973 27:43 8:56 27:39 0:04
10. Carrie Pettler 41 ASHEVILLE NC 1453 27:48 8:57 27:18 0:31
11. Michelle Litteken 40 CLARKSBURG MD 1100 28:29 9:10 27:31 0:58
12. Taylor Morrison 41 OMAHA NE 1302 28:50 9:17 28:03 0:47
13. Taylor Bell 42 ASHEVILLE NC 145 29:14 9:25 28:32 0:42
14. Jennifer DeLibero 40 MARIETTA GA 482 29:18 9:26 28:54 0:25
15. Kimberly Puryear 40 ASHEVILLE NC 1498 29:36 9:32 29:24 0:12
16. Becky King 43 ASHEVILLE NC 993 30:08 9:42 29:57 0:11
17. Megan Martell 40 ASHEVILLE NC 1160 30:14 9:44 29:16 0:58
18. Megan Webster 43 MARION NC 1968 30:30 9:49 29:19 1:11
19. Nicole Ferrell 41 FLETCHER NC 603 30:32 9:50 30:05 0:28
20. Amber Hanlon 42 ASHEVILLE NC 807 30:37 9:51 29:22 1:16
21. Joleen Kinzer 44 ASHEVILLE NC 1004 31:13 10:03 29:58 1:16
22. Courtenay Wilson 41 ASHEVILLE NC 2013 31:37 10:11 30:06 1:32
23. Kirstin Austin 41 ASHEVILLE NC 76 31:51 10:15 31:44 0:07
24. Savannah Patraw 40 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1399 31:54 10:16 30:37 1:18
25. Caroline Paulsen 40 ASHEVILLE NC 1406 32:01 10:19 30:14 1:47
26. Holly Wagner 43 ELIZABETHTON TN 1928 32:22 10:26 32:00 0:23
27. Courtney Sommer 43 ASHEVILLE NC 1774 32:23 10:26 32:01 0:22
28. Krista Aycock 42 FAIRVIEW NC 78 32:25 10:26 31:44 0:42
29. Kate Crum 41 ASHEVILLE NC 432 32:34 10:29 32:13 0:22
30. Katie Comiskey 41 DAVIDSON NC 381 32:40 10:31 32:17 0:23
31. Ashley Waitman 40 ASHEVILLE NC 1930 32:52 10:35 32:20 0:32
32. Catherine Austell 44 ASHEVILLE NC 74 32:54 10:36 31:26 1:28
33. Sarah Wick 42 CHICAGO IL 2119 33:01 10:38 31:24 1:38
34. Hilary Laney 41 HENDERSONVILLE NC 1038 33:14 10:42 32:07 1:07
35. Keely Sewell 40 WEAVERVILLE NC 1676 33:24 10:45 33:02 0:23
36. Smriti Mathews 40 ASHEVILLE NC 1174 33:25 10:46 32:45 0:41
37. Samara Rasmussen 43 2223 33:26 10:46 31:33 1:54
38. Breen Kichefski 44 2246 35:16 11:21 34:06 1:11
39. Sarah Myers 40 WEAVERVILLE NC 1324 35:22 11:23 33:57 1:25
40. Casi Fordham 43 ASHEVILLE NC 628 35:24 11:24 34:52 0:33
41. Elizabeth Allen 44 ASHEVILLE NC 21 35:39 11:29 34:59 0:41
42. Cipperly Good 44 GARLAND TX 725 35:59 11:35 33:30 2:30
43. Jamie Wagman 44 GRANGER IL 1925 36:05 11:37 35:34 0:31
44. Emilie Smith 43 DURHAM NC 1745 36:10 11:39 36:02 0:09
45. Christine Gilmore 43 ASHEVILLE NC 705 36:12 11:40 34:41 1:32
46. Leah Rainis 40 ASHEVILLE NC 1519 36:14 11:40 35:06 1:09
47. Tracy Aiello 40 ATLANTIC BEACH FL 10 36:16 11:41 34:37 1:40
48. Erin Brethauer 40 ASHEVILLE NC 217 36:39 11:48 36:24 0:15
49. Jo Watson 40 ASHEVILLE NC 1959 37:00 11:55 36:25 0:35
50. Rachel Alosky 41 ASHEVILLE NC 31 37:08 11:57 36:26 0:43
51. Tara McCracken 41 ASHEVILLE NC 1205 37:22 12:02 35:39 1:43
52. Kim Dierking 44 HORSE SHOE NC 499 37:23 12:02 36:22 1:01
53. Rowena Patrick 44 SAVANNAH GA 1402 37:47 12:10 36:12 1:36
54. Tiffany Kinnaird 43 SWANNANOA NC 1000 38:03 12:15 37:27 0:37
55. Jessi O'Neill 44 ASHEVILLE NC 1364 38:05 12:16 36:20 1:45
56. Greta Bush 41 ASHEVILLE NC 261 38:25 12:22 37:51 0:34
57. Suzann Anderson 43 2200 38:26 12:22 37:13 1:13
58. Joi Savery 43 TALLAHASSEE FL 1655 38:54 12:32 37:58 0:56
59. Christina Bowman 40 CRESTVIEW FL 203 39:29 12:43 39:03 0:26
60. Danielle Griffis 43 LOXAHATCHEE FL 761 39:31 12:44 38:14 1:18
61. Angela May 44 WAYNESVILLE NC 1186 39:40 12:46 39:10 0:31
62. Holly Aracich 40 ASHEVILLE NC 54 40:01 12:53 38:58 1:03
63. Stefanie Penland 41 ASHEVILLE NC 1433 40:02 12:53 39:35 0:28
64. Tanya Tracy 44 ASHEVILLE NC 1874 40:12 12:57 39:08 1:04
65. Katie Giacalone 41 WILMINGTON NC 695 40:16 12:58 40:10 0:06
66. Michelle Reid 44 2203 40:43 13:07 39:56 0:47
67. Cassandra Graybill 43 DAYTON OH 748 40:50 13:09 40:01 0:50
68. Norisbel Jimenez Clark 40 BROOKLYN NY 932 41:11 13:16 40:53 0:19
69. Amber Acheson 41 ASHEVILLE NC 1 42:02 13:32 41:26 0:36
70. Courtney olson 42 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 1356 42:03 13:32 41:45 0:18
71. Sarah Langan 44 MILLS RIVER NC 1040 42:28 13:40 41:08 1:20
72. MEGAN DOUGLAS 41 NEW ORLEANS LA 516 42:59 13:50 41:28 1:31
73. Carolyn Small 41 ASHEVILLE NC 1733 42:59 13:51 41:15 1:45
74. Jaime Matthews 44 ASHEVILLE NC 1178 43:20 13:57 42:02 1:19
75. Katie Lillethun 42 ASHEVILLE NC 1088 43:30 14:01 42:40 0:50
76. Sarah Connolly 41 WINSTON SALEM NC 388 43:47 14:06 41:50 1:58
77. Courtney Robbins 41 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1549 46:52 15:05 46:38 0:14
78. Emily Goering 40 WASHINGTON DC 714 47:37 15:20 46:43 0:54
79. Sara Morrison 40 ASHEVILLE NC 1301 48:08 15:30 47:15 0:53
80. Jessica Romero 41 ASHEVILLE NC 1579 49:14 15:51 47:33 1:42
81. Loren Carty 40 ASHEVILLE NC 301 49:31 15:56 47:29 2:02
82. Kathleen Good 43 GARLAND TX 726 49:35 15:58 47:04 2:31
83. Gina Deritis 40 VERO BEACH FL 486 50:33 16:17 50:20 0:14
84. Amanda Deweese 42 2166 51:02 16:26 49:26 1:37
85. Linda Bertling Meade 42 ASHEVILLE NC 166 52:09 16:47 51:04 1:05
86. Corie Bell 40 ASHEVILLE NC 140 53:34 17:15 52:48 0:46
87. Casey Kasten 42 FAIRVIEW NC 967 54:50 17:39 54:19 0:31
88. Ellen Pommer 40 MINNEAPOLIS MN 1480 55:18 17:48 55:08 0:10
89. Rebecca Brophy 43 WEAVERVILLE NC 236 56:45 18:16 56:34 0:11
90. Sarah Schremp 44 2160 57:00 18:21 55:43 1:18
91. Caitlin Dammeyer 42 ANNAPOLIS MD 445 58:19 18:46 57:17 1:03
92. Kathryn Petropuos 42 2273 1:01:56 19:57 1:00:08 1:48
93. Jennifer Willette 43 STILLWATER MN 2003 1:02:12 20:02 1:00:18 1:55
94. Heather Collins 40 ASHEVILLE NC 374 1:03:51 20:33 1:03:40 0:11
95. Kirsten Alker 44 ASHEVILLE NC 17 1:04:08 20:39 1:02:31 1:37
96. Sarah Erdahl 44 ASHEVILLE NC 557 1:04:39 20:49 1:03:15 1:24
97. Marianne Ballisty 43 ASHEVILLE NC 97 1:04:39 20:49 1:03:13 1:26
98. Lauren Milling 42 ASHEVILLE NC 1263 1:07:17 21:40 1:05:12 2:06
99. Leah Graham Stewart 44 ASHEVILLE NC 742 0:05
100. Merrill Stewart 43 RALEIGH NC 1815 0:52
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Stephen Perhac 47 ASHEVILLE NC 1442 20:53 6:44 20:48 0:06
2. Devin Kelly 45 ASHEVILLE NC 983 20:54 6:44 20:51 0:03
3. Joel Johnson 49 ASHEVILLE NC 940 21:02 6:47 21:00 0:03
4. Jason Roberts 48 FAIRVIEW NC 1554 21:44 7:00 21:38 0:06
5. Kelly Droege 48 HOOD RIVER OR 521 22:10 7:09 22:02 0:09
6. D Joshua Elliott 49 CHARLOTTE NC 543 22:16 7:10 22:09 0:07
7. Dan Anderson 47 2242 23:08 7:27 22:59 0:09
8. Joey Perez 45 MIAMI FL 1438 23:14 7:29 23:11 0:04
9. RYAN GREENE 45 FORT LAUDERDALE FL 755 23:42 7:38 23:33 0:09
10. Walker Modic 45 KALAMAZOO MI 1274 23:48 7:40 22:50 0:58
11. Alexander Pean 47 FRAMINGHAM MA 1417 24:05 7:46 24:01 0:05
12. William Britton 49 ASHEVILLE NC 230 24:25 7:52 24:13 0:13
13. Josh Mayhall 46 CHICAGO IL 2118 24:37 7:56 24:19 0:18
14. Jeffrey Hall 48 ASHEVILLE NC 790 24:37 7:56 24:31 0:06
15. Robert Ferguson 48 ASHEVILLE NC 601 24:48 7:59 24:18 0:30
16. Chris Russell 48 ASHEVILLE NC 1617 24:53 8:01 24:41 0:13
17. Matt Osada 48 CANDLER NC 1373 25:09 8:06 24:30 0:39
18. Danny Keaton 46 LEICESTER NC 974 25:13 8:07 24:57 0:17
19. Kenneth Ellsworth 45 ATLANTA GA 546 25:54 8:20 25:41 0:13
20. Jonathan Jones 49 ASHEVILLE NC 954 26:51 8:39 26:10 0:41
21. Aaron Graybill 46 DAYTON OH 745 27:52 8:59 27:45 0:07
22. John Mogg 48 TALLAHASSEE FL 1279 28:18 9:07 27:47 0:31
23. Brian Turner 49 RALEIGH NC 1893 28:29 9:10 28:11 0:18
24. Scott McCaskill 49 BOULDER CO 1202 28:32 9:11 27:47 0:45
25. Benjamin Graham 46 WEAVERVILLE NC 739 28:41 9:14 27:47 0:55
26. Paul Oppenheim 47 SAN FRANCISCO CA 1368 28:44 9:15 27:41 1:03
27. Larry Spear 47 2152 28:57 9:19 27:49 1:08
28. Peter Grimes 46 FAYETTEVILLE NC 762 28:58 9:20 28:36 0:23
29. Christopher Farmer 49 WASHINGTON DC 591 29:03 9:21 28:34 0:29
30. Craig Varley 47 WEAVERVILLE NC 1913 29:10 9:24 28:55 0:16
31. Chris Webster 49 MARION NC 1967 29:19 9:26 28:07 1:12
32. Wasim Al-Abed 45 CORNELIUS NC 14 29:38 9:33 29:05 0:33
33. Travis Wilson 48 2123 29:44 9:35 29:20 0:24
34. Brandon Penland 45 ASHEVILLE NC 1430 29:47 9:36 29:21 0:27
35. Ben Hilinski 48 ASHEVILLE NC 866 30:15 9:45 29:49 0:26
36. Steve Saunders 48 ASHEVILLE NC 1651 30:22 9:47 29:46 0:36
37. Theron Fluker 47 RICHMOND VA 627 30:38 9:52 30:13 0:25
38. Wes Drawbaugh 47 ASHEVILLE NC 517 30:56 9:58 30:11 0:45
39. Christopher Langan 48 SPRING TX 1039 31:00 9:59 29:40 1:21
40. David Byers 49 ASHEVILLE NC 268 31:10 10:02 30:13 0:57
41. Justin Arnall 48 ASHEVILLE NC 63 31:38 10:11 30:01 1:38
42. David Striepe 45 ATLANTA GA 1834 31:44 10:13 29:41 2:03
43. Jeff Stewart 47 ASHEVILLE NC 1812 31:49 10:15 31:27 0:22
44. Cory Chastang 46 LAKELAND FL 321 32:09 10:21 30:37 1:32
45. Ryan Hamner 48 ASHEVILLE NC 804 32:16 10:23 31:31 0:45
46. Dan Schiff 48 ASHEVILLE NC 1664 32:17 10:24 31:08 1:10
47. Joshua Martin 47 ASHEVILLE NC 1165 32:36 10:30 32:06 0:30
48. Matt Comiskey 49 DAVIDSON NC 382 32:37 10:30 32:15 0:22
49. John Pica 46 SUWANEE GA 1460 32:44 10:32 32:35 0:09
50. Adam Brophy 45 WEAVERVILLE NC 233 32:53 10:36 32:19 0:35
51. Alex Colvin 47 ASHBURN VA 377 33:02 10:38 31:35 1:27
52. Vollie Barnwell 48 WEAVERVILLE NC 110 33:58 10:56 33:33 0:25
53. Derrick Paltrow 48 ASHEVILLE NC 1382 35:27 11:25 35:20 0:08
54. Jason Caldwell 48 ASHEVILLE NC 274 35:40 11:29 35:34 0:06
55. Thomas Chatlos 48 SAPPHIRE NC 322 36:07 11:38 35:59 0:08
56. Brad Stark 45 ASHEVILLE NC 1792 37:08 11:57 36:26 0:43
57. Kevin Spaeth 45 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1782 37:10 11:58 35:54 1:17
58. Drew Bayley 45 ASHEVILLE NC 124 37:13 11:59 35:54 1:19
59. Daniel Bowman 45 CRESTVIEW FL 204 39:29 12:43 39:04 0:26
60. Al Sartorelli 46 ASHEVILLE NC 1638 39:59 12:52 38:55 1:04
61. Tom Jeffords 49 ASHEVILLE NC 930 41:18 13:18 39:57 1:22
62. James McCallum 48 RIDGEWAY SC 1192 41:48 13:28 40:16 1:32
63. Dennis Manfra 48 RALEIGH NC 1140 44:05 14:12 43:47 0:19
64. Kemuel Hawkins 46 GARY IN 833 45:06 14:31 44:19 0:48
65. Steven Paulson 47 SWANNANOA NC 1413 45:54 14:47 45:46 0:08
66. Brian Waotz 49 2221 47:02 15:09 46:53 0:09
67. Robert Tate 48 ASHEVILLE NC 1844 48:56 15:45 48:07 0:49
68. ROBERT CLAUSEN 48 ASHEVILLE NC 349 50:10 16:09 49:22 0:48
69. Chris Erdahl 48 ASHEVILLE NC 554 51:34 16:36 50:11 1:24
70. Mark Vannoy 47 RALEIGH NC 1911 51:36 16:37 50:49 0:48
71. Erwin Cervantes 49 HOUSTON TX 315 51:54 16:42 51:18 0:36
72. Timothy Ballisty 45 ASHEVILLE NC 98 52:22 16:52 50:54 1:28
73. Dave Hebner 47 WELCOME MD 840 53:08 17:07 51:31 1:38
74. Marc Cougle 47 HOUSTON TX 404 53:17 17:09 51:45 1:32
75. Matthew McPhail 46 CHARLOTTE NC 1235 55:59 18:01 55:40 0:19
76. John Templeton 46 2159 57:00 18:21 55:42 1:19
77. Christopher Petropuos 46 2271 1:01:56 19:56 1:00:06 1:51
78. Chris Polhamus 49 ASHEVILLE NC 1474 1:01:57 19:57 1:00:12 1:45
79. Ben Youngkin 48 ASHEVILLE NC 2071 1:04:29 20:46 1:02:15 2:15
80. Charlie Wilkinson 46 ASHEVILLE NC 1995 1:06:04 21:16 1:04:22 1:42
81. Matthew Milling 46 ASHEVILLE NC 1265 1:07:16 21:40 1:05:13 2:04
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Nadine McCowan 46 ASHEVILLE NC 1203 26:29 8:32 26:21 0:08
2. Heather Mogg 47 TALLAHASSEE FL 1277 26:45 8:37 26:15 0:30
3. Marianne Simmons 48 ASHEVILLE NC 1702 27:29 8:51 27:09 0:21
4. Michelle Yarborough 48 MARS HILL NC 2061 27:35 8:53 27:09 0:26
5. natalie Williams 46 LEICESTER NC 2010 28:03 9:02 27:45 0:18
6. Eun Park 46 RIDGEWOOD NJ 1385 29:34 9:31 29:31 0:04
7. Jennifer Farmer 46 ASHEVILLE NC 592 29:37 9:32 29:09 0:29
8. kim hunt 45 ASHEVILLE NC 909 29:50 9:36 29:42 0:08
9. Laura Arnall 49 ASHEVILLE NC 64 29:50 9:37 28:11 1:40
10. Kelly Kinneen 46 ALEXANDRIA VA 1001 30:41 9:53 28:46 1:55
11. Liz Hackett 48 ASHEVILLE NC 778 31:23 10:07 30:57 0:27
12. Jen Arnold 46 MOON PA 2108 32:23 10:26 30:45 1:39
13. Julie Shelton 45 WEAVERVILLE NC 1682 32:37 10:30 32:03 0:34
14. Louise Miracle 46 ASHEVILLE NC 1269 32:56 10:36 31:21 1:35
15. Grace Davenport 49 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 454 33:04 10:39 32:33 0:32
16. Amanda Armstrong 47 ASHEVILLE NC 2111 33:05 10:39 32:22 0:44
17. Megan Morris 47 HENDERSONVILLE NC 1295 33:05 10:39 32:42 0:24
18. Betty Quintana 47 TAMPA FL 1511 33:23 10:45 32:53 0:30
19. Annie Carpenter 48 ASHEVILLE NC 292 33:33 10:48 32:33 1:00
20. Ann Taylor 48 2265 33:36 10:49 32:07 1:29
21. Tammy Stone 46 FAIRVIEW NC 1823 33:57 10:56 33:42 0:15
22. Catherine Matthias 47 WINTER PARK FL 1181 34:09 11:00 33:03 1:06
23. Catherine dupl Matthias ex 47 ASHEVILLE NC 1182 34:18 11:03 33:12 1:06
24. Anne Lynn Roberts 46 FAIRVIEW NC 1551 34:23 11:04 34:13 0:10
25. Shelley Hawkins 49 ASHEVILLE NC 834 34:24 11:05 34:13 0:12
26. Niki Gilbert 47 CANDLER NC 700 34:25 11:05 34:14 0:12
27. Julie Roddin 46 SILVER SPRING MD 1568 34:31 11:07 33:49 0:42
28. Jocelyn Hall 49 ASHEVILLE NC 791 34:50 11:13 33:35 1:16
29. Kristin Britton 48 ASHEVILLE NC 228 34:52 11:14 33:37 1:15
30. Melissa Atallah 47 ARDEN NC 71 35:08 11:19 34:14 0:54
31. Ann Hintzman 46 LEICESTER NC 871 35:29 11:26 33:57 1:32
32. Amita Peltz 48 ASHEVILLE NC 1421 36:57 11:54 35:53 1:04
33. Lisa Stander 49 ASHEVILLE NC 1791 37:11 11:58 36:07 1:04
34. Emily Boyd 47 ASHEVILLE NC 207 37:12 11:59 35:55 1:18
35. Elizabeth Hawkins 47 GARY IN 832 37:39 12:08 36:52 0:48
36. Evija Kleshnika 48 VALDESE NC 1005 37:45 12:09 35:51 1:54
37. Lisa Bennett 47 SAVANNAH GA 154 37:48 12:10 36:34 1:15
38. Summer Wember 45 ASHEVILLE NC 1975 38:10 12:17 36:37 1:33
39. Jeneile Esbert 46 2247 38:31 12:24 37:20 1:11
40. Katarina Oppenheim 46 SAN FRANCISCO CA 1366 38:32 12:24 37:26 1:06
41. Rivka Monheit 49 ATLANTA GA 2151 38:37 12:26 38:12 0:25
42. Christy Jones 47 ASHEVILLE NC 951 39:03 12:34 38:12 0:51
43. Molly Russell 48 ASHEVILLE NC 1619 39:15 12:38 37:48 1:28
44. Becky Sleeter 45 ALEXANDRIA VA 1730 39:35 12:45 38:02 1:34
45. Kimberly Luksic 45 DURHAM NC 1109 39:42 12:47 38:53 0:49
46. Vandana Londhe 49 HUNTERSVILLE NC 1104 39:50 12:50 39:12 0:39
47. Anita fluker 47 RICHMOND VA 624 40:37 13:05 38:41 1:56
48. Stephanie Reid 45 ATLANTA GA 1530 40:48 13:08 39:59 0:50
49. Katie Lannon 45 ASHEVILLE NC 1045 41:15 13:17 39:39 1:36
50. Krista Dockery 49 WEAVERVILLE NC 506 41:15 13:17 39:25 1:50
51. Megan Wallace 48 ESSEX MA 1937 41:30 13:22 41:15 0:15
52. Andrea Rosal 49 ASHEVILLE NC 1584 42:29 13:41 41:25 1:04
53. Sarah Weens 45 2239 42:40 13:44 41:33 1:08
54. Ann Roth 46 ALEXANDER NC 1596 42:49 13:47 41:17 1:33
55. Angie Parker 46 FAIRVIEW NC 1389 44:34 14:21 44:01 0:34
56. Jennifer Russ 48 ASHEVILLE NC 1613 44:59 14:29 43:07 1:52
57. Alice Trier 47 PARKLAND FL 1876 45:57 14:48 44:41 1:16
58. Skye Mallory 45 ALEXANDER NC 1135 46:32 14:59 45:26 1:06
59. Catherine Chandler 49 ARDEN NC 319 46:33 14:59 46:00 0:33
60. Kristin Parker 48 CARY NC 1395 46:49 15:04 45:42 1:07
61. Jessica Fisher 45 ASHEVILLE NC 618 47:38 15:20 46:04 1:35
62. Sybil Tate 47 ASHEVILLE NC 1845 48:55 15:45 48:08 0:48
63. Heather Alley 49 FLETCHER NC 22 51:08 16:28 49:55 1:13
64. Keeta Bell 48 CUMMING GA 141 51:14 16:30 49:29 1:45
65. Heather Crofts 45 ASHEVILLE NC 420 51:33 16:36 50:12 1:22
66. Brandy Vannoy 47 RALEIGH NC 1910 51:36 16:37 50:45 0:51
67. Lisa May 45 ASHEVILLE NC 1188 51:49 16:41 51:05 0:44
68. Christine Capps 47 WEAVERVILLE NC 281 51:55 16:43 50:20 1:35
69. Kate Morrison 45 ASHEVILLE NC 1300 52:27 16:53 51:01 1:26
70. Regina Lett 45 PARTLOW VA 1073 52:48 17:00 50:14 2:34
71. Melissa Cougle 47 HOUSTON TX 405 53:18 17:10 51:44 1:34
72. Amanda Burk 45 ASHEVILLE NC 257 54:15 17:28 52:46 1:30
73. Sarah Olson 49 SAPPHIRE NC 1361 54:45 17:38 54:35 0:10
74. Stephanie Paulson 45 SWANNANOA NC 1412 54:48 17:39 54:23 0:26
75. Heather Janow 46 ASHEVILLE NC 927 56:08 18:04 55:02 1:06
76. Molly Templeton 49 2161 57:02 18:22 55:44 1:19
77. Heather Stewart 49 CHARLOTTE NC 1811 58:12 18:44 56:31 1:41
78. Carol Nogueira-Messer 46 ORLANDO FL 1334 58:53 18:57 56:59 1:54
79. Carrie Schmitz 49 2257 59:21 19:07 57:38 1:44
80. Molly Varley 47 WEAVERVILLE NC 1915 59:45 19:14 58:43 1:03
81. Alisha Gallagher 45 CAPE CORAL FL 667 1:02:02 19:58 1:01:09 0:53
82. April Wolf 49 CANDLER NC 2027 1:02:06 20:00 1:01:17 0:50
83. Melanie Morris 49 SUMMERFIELD NC 1296 1:02:11 20:01 1:01:03 1:08
84. Mary StirlingBarlow 49 2234 1:02:23 20:05 1:02:09 0:15
85. Christina Silcox 45 WASHINGTON DC 1697 1:02:37 20:09 1:01:59 0:38
86. Abby Wood 46 ASHEVILLE NC 2034 1:02:46 20:13 1:02:35 0:11
87. Alisa Alker 46 ASHEVILLE NC 16 1:04:08 20:39 1:02:32 1:36
88. Beth Kelle 46 ASHEVILLE NC 979 1:04:31 20:46 1:02:56 1:36
89. Lauren Youngkin 45 ASHEVILLE NC 2073 1:04:47 20:51 1:02:34 2:14
90. Andrea HATCHER 46 NASHVILLE TN 828 1:06:21 21:22 1:04:01 2:20
91. Elizabeth Bryan 48 ASHEVILLE NC 247 1:30
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Josh Bernstein 54 ASHEVILLE NC 164 18:39 6:00 18:35 0:04
2. Andrew Pooser 54 ASHEVILLE NC 1482 19:05 6:09 19:02 0:03
3. Christopher Murrey 52 LAUREL PARK NC 1315 19:05 6:09 19:03 0:02
4. Brian Murray 54 2227 21:12 6:50 21:07 0:05
5. George Stone 51 WASHINGTON DC 1821 22:05 7:07 21:39 0:27
6. Jon Sarver 53 ASHEVILLE NC 1641 23:35 7:36 23:30 0:06
7. James Byers 53 WATKINSVILLE GA 269 24:04 7:45 23:33 0:31
8. Matthew Champa 51 LEICESTER NC 318 24:16 7:49 23:53 0:24
9. Wylie Paxton 51 ASHEVILLE NC 1415 24:43 7:58 24:29 0:15
10. Robert Stenhouse 52 ASHEVILLE NC 1808 24:46 7:59 24:40 0:06
11. Jeffery Bradburn 53 WINSTON SALEM NC 209 24:57 8:02 24:48 0:10
12. Jay Richardson 54 ASHEVILLE NC 1540 25:25 8:11 25:20 0:06
13. JEFF YOUNG 53 NEDERLAND CO 2067 25:29 8:13 25:23 0:07
14. Jonathan Esslinger 52 ASHEVILLE NC 563 26:27 8:31 26:16 0:11
15. David Leglise 50 ASHEVILLE NC 1066 26:38 8:35 26:33 0:05
16. Mark Taylor 51 SAN FRANCISCO CA 1847 26:39 8:35 25:18 1:22
17. Ross Atherton 53 2134 26:50 8:39 26:10 0:40
18. Tom Milburn 51 WINCHESTER VA 1254 27:15 8:47 26:56 0:20
19. Matthew Cook 53 WEAVERVILLE NC 391 27:20 8:48 26:59 0:22
20. Stephen Simmons 51 ASHEVILLE NC 1703 27:30 8:51 27:09 0:21
21. Jeffrey Rathmell 54 NASHVILLE TN 1524 27:40 8:55 26:52 0:49
22. Lance Martin 53 ASHEVILLE NC 1166 28:17 9:07 27:43 0:35
23. Erik Sandstedt 54 ASHEVILLE NC 1634 28:20 9:08 27:33 0:48
24. Santis Limezs 52 VALDESE NC 1091 28:27 9:10 26:03 2:24
25. Matt Rose 52 HENDERSONVILLE TN 1589 29:13 9:25 27:13 2:01
26. Rob Kerns 51 POWHATAN VA 988 29:22 9:27 28:58 0:24
27. Brett Johnson 50 WEAVERVILLE NC 934 29:24 9:28 27:14 2:11
28. Michael Lewis 54 MILLS RIVER NC 1077 29:43 9:34 29:17 0:26
29. Bob Carpenter 53 ASHEVILLE NC 294 29:59 9:39 28:37 1:22
30. Greg Conner 54 2212 30:02 9:40 29:55 0:07
31. Wyatt Wallace 50 ESSEX MA 1943 30:11 9:43 29:56 0:15
32. Rob Freeman 51 GAITHERSBURG MD 645 30:11 9:43 28:27 1:45
33. Chris Andrews 51 ADDISON IL 41 30:55 9:57 29:54 1:02
34. Robert Claycomb 52 MERCER ISLAND WA 352 31:08 10:02 30:19 0:50
35. Bill Sheehan 53 2148 31:30 10:09 30:29 1:01
36. Gar Ragland 53 ASHEVILLE NC 1513 31:36 10:11 31:30 0:07
37. John Arnold 51 MOON PA 2107 31:41 10:12 30:03 1:39
38. Chris ONeill 52 ASHEVILLE NC 1363 31:43 10:13 30:04 1:40
39. Derek Allen 52 ASHEVILLE NC 20 31:51 10:15 31:10 0:41
40. Douglas Belleville 52 BRECKSVILLE OH 149 32:02 10:19 30:49 1:14
41. Mark Olander 54 ASHEVILLE NC 1352 32:03 10:19 31:55 0:08
42. Craig Paulsen 52 SAN JOSE CA 1407 32:14 10:23 30:58 1:17
43. Ted Feury 54 ASHEVILLE NC 609 32:20 10:25 32:13 0:07
44. John Koon 51 ASHEVILLE NC 1010 32:57 10:37 30:59 1:59
45. Mark Banks 54 WEAVERVILLE NC 101 33:08 10:40 32:33 0:35
46. Scott Darby 53 ASHEVILLE NC 451 33:35 10:49 33:27 0:08
47. Eli Monheit 50 2150 34:01 10:57 33:35 0:26
48. Patrick Doran 52 PHILADELPHIA PA 509 34:19 11:03 32:34 1:45
49. Clay Wambo 54 FORT WALTON BEACH FL 1953 34:31 11:07 32:47 1:45
50. Kenny Capps 52 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 2198 34:47 11:12 34:02 0:46
51. Bill Chioffi 54 ASHEVILLE NC 329 35:33 11:27 35:02 0:31
52. Will Hornaday 54 ASHEVILLE NC 891 36:17 11:41 34:14 2:04
53. Shand Howie 51 ASHEVILLE NC 894 36:56 11:54 36:06 0:50
54. Thomas Wolfe 51 2275 37:29 12:04 36:26 1:03
55. Chris Trier 52 PARKLAND FL 1879 38:08 12:17 36:55 1:14
56. Robert Bennett 54 SAVANNAH GA 156 38:31 12:24 37:17 1:15
57. Chad Zoretic 52 WOODSTOCK GA 2096 39:02 12:34 38:09 0:54
58. Dave Lehlbach 50 ASHEVILLE NC 1069 39:10 12:37 37:37 1:34
59. Buckley Griffis 53 LOXAHATCHEE FL 760 39:31 12:44 38:14 1:18
60. Chris Repass 53 ASHEVILLE NC 1532 39:41 12:47 37:42 1:59
61. Jeff Kelle 50 ASHEVILLE NC 982 39:41 12:47 38:09 1:32
62. John White 52 ASHEVILLE NC 1982 39:55 12:51 38:24 1:32
63. Robert Benavente 54 ASHEVILLE NC 151 40:32 13:03 39:14 1:19
64. Jhierry Lewis 53 ASHEVILLE NC 1075 41:18 13:18 39:57 1:22
65. Joe Crosby 54 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 423 42:10 13:35 40:26 1:45
66. Andy Schrader 50 ASHEVILLE NC 1669 42:34 13:42 40:53 1:41
67. Jeff Zelenka 50 WEAVERVILLE NC 2078 44:49 14:26 42:58 1:51
68. Greg Hudson 54 HOUSTON TX 898 45:51 14:46 44:47 1:05
69. Rod Snyder 52 DURHAM NC 1770 46:08 14:51 45:11 0:57
70. Tom VanDevender 51 ASHEVILLE NC 1909 46:14 14:53 44:04 2:10
71. Joseph Parker 52 CARY NC 1393 46:34 15:00 45:28 1:07
72. Scott Skibo 51 FLETCHER NC 1726 46:58 15:07 46:25 0:34
73. Gregory Furdas 54 SUMMERFIELD NC 657 50:14 16:10 49:15 0:59
74. Torsten Wegner 54 ALEXANDER NC 1971 51:00 16:25 50:32 0:28
75. Lewis McVey 54 ASHEVILLE NC 2165 51:08 16:28 50:46 0:22
76. Andrew Breheny 50 ASHEVILLE NC 215 52:15 16:49 50:27 1:48
77. Russ Buchanan 53 KNOXVILLE TN 253 54:51 17:40 53:17 1:34
78. John Bolton 54 GASTONIA NC 187 55:23 17:50 53:51 1:33
79. Cory Mertz 54 FORT MYERS FL 1245 56:47 18:17 55:06 1:41
80. Phillip Skipper 54 GOOCHLAND VA 2101 1:00:40 19:32 59:12 1:28
81. Robert Kraus 54 2169 1:01:17 19:44 59:31 1:46
82. Brad Everette 52 FAIRVIEW NC 574 1:01:32 19:49 59:32 2:00
83. John Morris 50 SUMMERFIELD NC 1294 1:02:10 20:01 1:01:02 1:09
84. Roy Barlow 54 2235 1:02:24 20:05 1:02:10 0:15
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Uta Brandstatter 52 ASHEVILLE NC 213 23:56 7:43 23:46 0:11
2. Laura Richardson 50 ASHEVILLE NC 1541 24:50 8:00 24:25 0:25
3. Jen Johnson 50 WEAVERVILLE NC 937 25:07 8:05 24:03 1:04
4. Sesalie Smathers 54 LEICESTER NC 1737 26:25 8:31 26:02 0:23
5. Ann-Marie Breen 54 ASHEVILLE NC 214 27:20 8:48 26:50 0:30
6. karuna casey 53 ASHEVILLE NC 306 27:53 8:59 27:46 0:07
7. Tyra Byers 50 WATKINSVILLE GA 271 28:01 9:02 27:07 0:55
8. Mary Andreae 52 JOHNSON CITY TN 38 28:20 9:07 27:33 0:47
9. Diane Milburn 54 WINCHESTER VA 1253 28:24 9:09 28:05 0:19
10. Denise Snyder 52 ASHEVILLE NC 1768 29:03 9:21 28:23 0:40
11. Cecilia Tom 52 ASHEVILLE NC 1870 29:39 9:33 29:30 0:10
12. Melissa Atherton 50 2135 30:32 9:50 29:53 0:40
13. Elizabeth Roth 54 ASHEVILLE NC 1597 30:40 9:52 30:07 0:33
14. Sadie Quarrier 53 ASHEVILLE NC 1506 30:54 9:57 30:46 0:08
15. Becky Upham 54 ASHEVILLE NC 1899 31:25 10:07 30:05 1:20
16. Katherine Ogburn 53 BERKELEY CA 1349 32:35 10:30 31:22 1:14
17. Celia Cole 54 AUSTIN TX 361 32:39 10:31 31:58 0:41
18. Coral Darby 52 ASHEVILLE NC 449 33:35 10:49 32:57 0:39
19. Melissa Drennan 53 ASHEVILLE NC 519 33:39 10:50 32:49 0:50
20. Julie Adkins 53 ARDEN NC 8 34:07 10:59 33:13 0:55
21. Annette DuPont 54 ASHEVILLE NC 534 34:55 11:15 34:46 0:09
22. Courtney Hamner 52 ASHEVILLE NC 802 35:09 11:19 34:24 0:46
23. Nicole Cherry 50 MONROE NC 327 35:12 11:20 34:58 0:15
24. Marla Browne 50 ASHEVILLE NC 243 35:30 11:26 34:06 1:25
25. Stephanie Bell 51 ASHEVILLE NC 143 35:32 11:27 35:02 0:31
26. Betsy French 51 ASHEVILLE NC 646 35:45 11:31 34:21 1:24
27. KRISTINA DE LOS SANTOS 53 ASHEVILLE NC 474 36:18 11:41 34:54 1:25
28. Janice Lierz 53 FLETCHER NC 1083 37:59 12:14 37:05 0:55
29. Allison Parker 53 ASHEVILLE NC 1388 38:00 12:14 36:45 1:15
30. Nicole Cook 51 WEAVERVILLE NC 392 38:27 12:23 37:34 0:53
31. Celine Cousteau 51 ASHEVILLE NC 409 39:18 12:39 39:05 0:13
32. Cherie Kaefring 54 CHARLOTTE NC 964 39:21 12:40 39:11 0:11
33. Jade Freeman 51 GAITHERSBURG MD 644 39:49 12:49 38:01 1:49
34. Rosa Gonzalez 51 NAPLES FL 724 39:56 12:52 38:53 1:03
35. Lena Warren 53 FLETCHER NC 1954 40:39 13:05 40:07 0:33
36. Susan Cocke 51 ASHEVILLE NC 357 40:52 13:10 39:05 1:48
37. Julie Willard 51 ASHEVILLE NC 1999 40:55 13:11 39:25 1:30
38. Kelly Loisel 54 CANDLER NC 1103 40:59 13:12 40:06 0:54
39. Lia Pate-Carolan 50 RALEIGH NC 1398 41:11 13:16 39:06 2:05
40. Caroline Kramer 53 SHELBY NC 1020 42:11 13:35 41:14 0:57
41. Christina Stenhouse 50 ASHEVILLE NC 1806 42:14 13:36 40:30 1:45
42. Maria R Guerra 51 MARION NC 768 42:21 13:38 41:58 0:24
43. Jennifer Faires 50 WINSTON SALEM NC 583 42:31 13:42 41:36 0:56
44. Sarah Martin 53 ASHEVILLE NC 1168 42:57 13:50 41:49 1:08
45. Jackie Latek 50 ASHEVILLE NC 1050 43:20 13:57 42:02 1:19
46. MARY H Bryan 51 MOUNT PLEASANT SC 248 44:33 14:21 43:02 1:31
47. Julie Paulsen 52 SAN JOSE CA 1409 45:54 14:47 44:38 1:17
48. Katharine Alonzo 51 FORT PIERCE FL 30 46:49 15:04 45:44 1:06
49. Kristen Andresen 51 FLETCHER NC 40 46:58 15:07 46:23 0:36
50. Sharon Farrelly 54 ASHEVILLE NC 595 47:26 15:16 45:40 1:47
51. Shannon Zink 50 METAIRIE LA 2090 47:49 15:24 47:17 0:32
52. Elizabeth Douglas 52 ASHEVILLE NC 513 48:24 15:35 46:32 1:53
53. Rachael Ide 54 CANDLER NC 916 48:25 15:35 46:32 1:53
54. Vanessa Rodriguez 52 HENDERSONVILLE NC 1572 50:35 16:17 50:12 0:23
55. Elise Crosby 54 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 421 50:52 16:23 49:11 1:42
56. Maggie Prieto 52 BOYNTON BEACH FL 1495 52:10 16:48 51:33 0:38
57. Tonya Andrews 51 ADDISON IL 42 53:07 17:06 52:03 1:05
58. Vicky Bricker 54 ASHEVILLE NC 220 53:35 17:15 51:32 2:04
59. Traci Frisbee 53 CANDLER NC 652 54:39 17:36 53:04 1:35
60. Terri Wilson 51 ASHEVILLE NC 2018 55:19 17:49 54:52 0:28
61. Candace Zlotnick 53 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 2091 55:59 18:02 55:40 0:20
62. Lena Juarez 54 TALLAHASSEE FL 958 56:14 18:06 54:23 1:51
63. Maryt Reaves 53 ASHEVILLE NC 1526 56:25 18:10 54:39 1:46
64. Jane Sheehan 53 2149 57:45 18:36 55:40 2:06
65. April Conner 51 2213 58:47 18:56 57:10 1:38
66. Elizabeth martin 52 ASHEVILLE NC 1163 59:58 19:18 59:22 0:36
67. Christi Hunt 54 ASHEVILLE NC 907 1:00:05 19:21 59:28 0:37
68. Shelly Linger 54 GOOCHLAND VA 2102 1:00:41 19:32 59:12 1:29
69. Kim Everette 52 FAIRVIEW NC 575 1:01:32 19:49 59:32 2:01
70. Leah Davis 52 CANDLER NC 464 1:02:07 20:00 1:01:13 0:54
71. Jennifer Johnson 50 ASHEVILLE NC 938 1:03:46 20:32 1:03:12 0:34
72. Amy Powell 51 SALEM VA 1485 1:04:44 20:51 1:04:33 0:11
73. Victoria Wilkinson 50 ASHEVILLE NC 1997 1:06:01 21:15 1:04:22 1:40
74. Lisa Constantine 54 SAINT JOHNS FL 389 1:06:06 21:17 1:04:45 1:22
75. Denise Hudson 54 HOUSTON TX 897 1:06:18 21:21 1:05:11 1:08
76. Margit Ragland 51 ASHEVILLE NC 1516 0:06
77. Lisa Furdas 50 SUMMERFIELD NC 659 1:11
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Robbie McKay 55 NASHVILLE TN 1222 19:18 6:13 19:16 0:03
2. James Gunson 57 RICHMOND VA 773 20:35 6:38 20:31 0:04
3. Michael Scholtz 57 ARDEN NC 1667 21:58 7:05 21:53 0:05
4. joe watson 57 ASHEVILLE NC 1960 22:27 7:14 22:21 0:07
5. David May 56 ASHEVILLE NC 1187 22:55 7:23 22:43 0:13
6. Mario Desiderio 57 BRADENTON FL 489 23:15 7:29 23:03 0:12
7. Allan Robertson 55 WILLIAMSPORT PA 1559 23:52 7:41 23:48 0:04
8. Franz Philippe 55 LOWVILLE NY 1456 25:08 8:06 24:37 0:32
9. Scott Freeman 57 2229 25:46 8:18 25:31 0:15
10. Louis Saint-Cyr 55 LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 1628 25:49 8:19 25:32 0:17
11. Bill Cavallaro 56 CANDLER NC 309 26:06 8:24 26:00 0:07
12. Tad Dixon 55 2145 27:26 8:50 27:13 0:14
13. Dave Rhoads 59 SAINT LOUIS MO 1535 27:27 8:50 27:06 0:22
14. Colin Kinton 57 ASHEVILLE NC 1002 27:49 8:57 27:29 0:20
15. Jim Lipsmire 57 HIGH RIDGE MO 1098 28:07 9:03 27:38 0:29
16. Van Smith 58 2264 28:20 9:07 28:07 0:13
17. Seth Bird 58 ASHEVILLE NC 171 28:44 9:15 28:03 0:41
18. Brian Hall 57 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 787 28:48 9:16 28:05 0:43
19. Tron Emptage 55 COLUMBUS OH 1886 28:51 9:18 27:56 0:55
20. Steve Smith 59 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 1764 29:08 9:23 28:31 0:37
21. Eric Randall 58 ASHEVILLE NC 1521 30:35 9:51 30:00 0:35
22. James Logsdon 59 ASHEVILLE NC 1102 30:36 9:51 29:21 1:16
23. Mark Hreczuck 57 ALEXANDRIA VA 895 30:41 9:53 28:46 1:55
24. Thomas Roth 59 ASHEVILLE NC 1599 30:42 9:53 30:10 0:33
25. Michael Goebel 58 ASHEVILLE NC 713 31:03 10:00 30:08 0:55
26. Steve Sizemore 58 ASHEVILLE NC 1720 31:26 10:07 30:21 1:05
27. John Graham 55 MIAMI FL 740 31:49 10:15 31:34 0:15
28. Mitchell Young 59 ASHEVILLE NC 2069 32:33 10:29 31:46 0:48
29. Alan Barnett 55 ASHEVILLE NC 106 32:59 10:37 31:48 1:12
30. Adam Francis 58 ASHEVILLE NC 635 33:20 10:44 32:40 0:41
31. Scott Sirkin 57 ALEXANDER NC 1715 33:55 10:55 33:37 0:18
32. Todd Hager 59 WASHINGTON DC 782 33:56 10:56 33:20 0:36
33. Arun Pillutla 57 BETTENDORF IA 1467 34:12 11:01 34:04 0:08
34. Lee Bock 57 ASHEVILLE NC 180 34:48 11:12 33:52 0:56
35. Donnie Cherry 55 MONROE NC 326 35:13 11:20 34:58 0:15
36. Capkin van Alphen 55 ASHEVILLE NC 1904 35:20 11:23 35:17 0:03
37. Mark Gosnell 58 HUNTERSVILLE NC 732 35:36 11:28 35:11 0:26
38. Michael Higgins 57 LIBERTYVILLE NC 865 36:21 11:42 35:15 1:07
39. Timothy Johnson 58 SCOTTSDALE AZ 945 37:29 12:04 37:01 0:28
40. John Malloy 59 ASHEVILLE NC 1137 39:35 12:45 39:12 0:24
41. Brad Bailey 56 ALPHARETTA GA 81 40:00 12:53 39:21 0:39
42. David Batty 57 DAVIDSON NC 122 40:14 12:57 38:24 1:51
43. Mark Beckwith 57 ATLANTA GA 129 40:30 13:03 40:22 0:09
44. John Merkle 59 ASHEVILLE NC 1242 41:09 13:15 39:36 1:34
45. Matt Holley 55 CHARLOTTE NC 883 46:17 14:54 46:07 0:10
46. David Ide 55 CANDLER NC 914 48:26 15:36 46:34 1:53
47. Chuck Thomas 58 HENDERSONVILLE NC 1854 50:35 16:17 50:13 0:22
48. Douglas Johnson 58 ASHEVILLE NC 935 51:34 16:36 51:30 0:05
49. Ryan Smith 57 MARION NC 1762 54:08 17:26 53:29 0:40
50. Thomas Oxenreider 58 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1379 55:08 17:45 54:15 0:54
51. SCOTT WILKINS 56 ASHEVILLE NC 1994 56:05 18:03 54:04 2:02
52. Bobby Dick 56 ATLANTA GA 2146 57:02 18:22 56:27 0:35
53. Ron Clark 57 BROOKLYN NY 342 57:14 18:26 56:55 0:19
54. Beaman Kramer 56 SHELBY NC 1018 58:23 18:48 58:21 0:03
55. Cole Newman 55 NEW YORK NY 1331 58:50 18:57 57:17 1:33
56. Will Powell 55 SALEM VA 1490 1:04:29 20:46 1:02:18 2:12
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Nicole Crane 56 ASHEVILLE NC 416 23:28 7:34 23:25 0:04
2. Grace Evins 56 ASHEVILLE NC 578 25:33 8:14 25:24 0:09
3. Gina Romine 55 ASHEVILLE NC 1581 27:12 8:45 27:04 0:08
4. Lisa Smith 58 ASHEVILLE NC 1757 31:11 10:02 30:19 0:52
5. Heidi Harkins 59 CHAPEL HILL NC 813 31:23 10:06 31:06 0:17
6. Michelle Toohey 59 WASHINGTON DC 1871 31:59 10:18 30:55 1:04
7. Sarah Robinson 59 ASHEVILLE NC 1566 32:10 10:22 31:29 0:42
8. Tammy Bird 59 ASHEVILLE NC 172 32:44 10:32 32:03 0:42
9. Gisselle OBrien 56 ASHEVILLE NC 1343 32:48 10:34 32:03 0:45
10. Jeryl Sloan 58 ASHEVILLE NC 1731 32:52 10:35 32:00 0:53
11. Robin Francis 55 ASHEVILLE NC 636 33:20 10:44 32:38 0:42
12. Kym McCarson 59 ARDEN NC 1195 33:26 10:46 32:22 1:05
13. Amy Hornaday 56 ASHEVILLE NC 888 33:50 10:54 31:48 2:03
14. Tracy Dunn 59 2190 34:06 10:59 33:02 1:04
15. Anne Jonas 55 ASHEVILLE NC 950 34:10 11:00 33:14 0:57
16. Padmaja Pillutla 57 BETTENDORF IA 1468 34:12 11:01 34:04 0:08
17. Pam Shaw 56 BURNSVILLE NC 1681 34:15 11:02 33:19 0:56
18. Cheryl Gettinger 58 ASHEVILLE NC 690 34:17 11:02 33:56 0:22
19. Rosanne Cavender 56 CANDLER NC 312 34:42 11:11 33:37 1:05
20. Melinda McLaughlin 59 ASHEVILLE NC 1225 35:20 11:23 34:00 1:21
21. Debbie Goldsmith 59 ATLANTA GA 717 35:45 11:31 35:04 0:42
22. Lisa Johnson 56 CHARLOTTE NC 943 36:42 11:49 35:15 1:27
23. Laurie Walter-Hadley 58 FLETCHER NC 1947 37:17 12:00 35:55 1:23
24. Nanette Asbury 56 FLETCHER NC 68 37:28 12:04 36:55 0:33
25. Jodi Johnson 57 SCOTTSDALE AZ 939 37:29 12:04 37:02 0:28
26. Emily Philippe 55 LOWVILLE NY 1455 37:31 12:05 36:59 0:32
27. Ellen Collett 56 MORGANTON NC 365 38:30 12:24 38:16 0:14
28. Lyn Batty 57 DAVIDSON NC 123 40:14 12:57 38:24 1:51
29. Laurie Clement 59 2164 40:18 12:59 39:34 0:44
30. Jill Sparks 55 ASHEVILLE NC 1783 40:25 13:01 38:52 1:34
31. Wendy Reppart 55 LEBANON OH 1533 40:27 13:02 38:57 1:31
32. Laurie Desiderio 56 BRADENTON FL 488 41:03 13:13 39:49 1:15
33. Susan Hines 58 BURNSVILLE NC 870 41:06 13:14 39:55 1:12
34. Cindy Crabtree 57 WEAVERVILLE NC 412 41:15 13:17 39:25 1:50
35. Kathryn Collings 59 WEAVERVILLE NC 369 41:59 13:31 41:10 0:50
36. Gaye Cost 58 NEW HILL NC 402 42:57 13:50 41:49 1:08
37. Cathy Ashby 57 ASHEVILLE NC 69 43:03 13:52 40:53 2:11
38. Pamela Cooper 56 LABELLE FL 2098 44:30 14:20 42:53 1:38
39. Stacey Conley 55 WEAVERVILLE NC 385 45:21 14:36 44:11 1:10
40. Kimberly Hopper 56 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 2099 46:23 14:56 44:45 1:38
41. Helena Cole 55 2267 46:27 14:57 45:45 0:42
42. Angie Schettig 55 PENROSE NC 1662 48:10 15:31 46:16 1:54
43. Susan Mertz 56 FORT MYERS FL 1247 48:18 15:33 46:39 1:40
44. Diane Sauder 59 WEAVERVILLE NC 1647 48:36 15:39 46:40 1:56
45. Leslie Smith 55 MARION NC 1755 50:23 16:13 49:44 0:40
46. Kimberley Hammer 57 VIRGINIA BEACH VA 798 50:41 16:19 48:52 1:49
47. Regina Wegner 55 ALEXANDER NC 1970 51:00 16:25 50:32 0:28
48. Carmen Caryl 57 MILTON FL 304 51:47 16:40 51:32 0:15
49. Elaine Wilwerding 59 OMAHA NE 2021 54:54 17:40 53:44 1:10
50. Patty Dunn 58 CLAYTON NC 2181 54:56 17:41 54:25 0:31
51. Jo Ikelheimer 58 ASHEVILLE NC 918 56:24 18:10 54:38 1:46
52. Lesa Clark 57 BROOKLYN NY 341 57:15 18:26 56:55 0:21
53. Cari Dick 55 ATLANTA GA 496 57:19 18:27 56:44 0:36
54. Tricia Scholtz 57 ARDEN NC 1668 58:20 18:47 57:38 0:42
55. Susan Buchanan 59 KNOXVILLE TN 254 59:02 19:00 57:28 1:35
56. Sandra Annonio 57 COLUMBIANA AL 50 59:13 19:04 57:14 1:59
57. Sherri Christopher 55 CANTON NC 336 59:20 19:06 57:28 1:52
58. Shelly Krepistman 58 2174 59:22 19:07 58:50 0:33
59. Jill Sizemore 56 ASHEVILLE NC 1717 59:42 19:13 57:38 2:04
60. Kim Yanik 59 ASHEVILLE NC 2055 1:00:05 19:21 58:09 1:57
61. Rom Yoeun 59 ASHEVILLE NC 2063 1:04:20 20:43 1:03:28 0:53
62. Ted Constantine 55 ASHEVILLE NC 390 1:06:01 21:15 1:04:37 1:25
63. Jenny Kobin 57 ASHEVILLE NC 1008 1:07:15 21:39 1:05:13 2:02
64. Cathleen Storey 55 CARLISLE PA 1826 1:07:24 21:42 1:05:28 1:56
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Kevin Baltzer 64 RIDGEWOOD NJ 99 21:54 7:03 21:51 0:03
2. John OConnor 64 ATLANTA GA 1346 25:38 8:15 25:33 0:06
3. Jim Yanik 62 ASHEVILLE NC 2054 27:47 8:57 27:45 0:02
4. frazier Worth 63 FAIRVIEW NC 2041 28:28 9:10 27:26 1:02
5. Tom O'Connor 64 WEAVERVILLE NC 1347 29:33 9:31 28:27 1:07
6. Craig Arnold 63 LIVINGSTON TX 65 29:54 9:38 29:47 0:07
7. Doug Wilwerding 61 ELKHORN NE 2020 30:00 9:40 28:55 1:05
8. Mark Rust 63 WEAVERVILLE NC 1621 31:00 9:59 30:02 0:59
9. Joe Barrett 62 ASHEVILLE NC 111 32:12 10:22 30:57 1:16
10. Ken Crabtree 64 WEAVERVILLE NC 414 32:21 10:25 30:45 1:37
11. Edgardo Diez 62 FLETCHER NC 504 32:37 10:30 32:22 0:16
12. Jim Davis 60 ASHEVILLE NC 463 33:15 10:42 32:58 0:17
13. Scott Kothenbeutel 61 WEAVERVILLE NC 1016 33:37 10:49 33:29 0:08
14. David Wells 60 ASHEVILLE NC 1972 35:04 11:18 33:57 1:08
15. Greg Christopher 62 CANTON NC 334 35:13 11:21 33:33 1:41
16. Michael Newcomer 62 ASHEVILLE NC 2193 37:35 12:06 37:18 0:17
17. Mike Mountcastle 61 ATLANTA GA 1304 37:42 12:08 36:23 1:19
18. Brian Bickel 62 ALEXANDER NC 169 37:46 12:10 37:11 0:35
19. Dick Hughes 62 MOUNTAIN TOP PA 901 38:30 12:24 38:16 0:15
20. Brad Honnold 61 CHARLOTTE NC 886 38:58 12:33 37:34 1:24
21. Randy Briggs 60 WATERFORD WI 222 39:33 12:44 38:22 1:11
22. Brian Pincket 61 PONTE VEDRA FL 1469 39:51 12:50 38:32 1:20
23. Tracy Thompson 61 ASHEVILLE NC 1863 40:26 13:01 40:02 0:24
24. Woody Jones 62 2230 40:26 13:01 38:30 1:57
25. Richard Goldsmith 64 ATLANTA GA 718 40:32 13:03 39:50 0:42
26. Joseph Ragazzo 63 ASHEVILLE NC 1512 40:59 13:12 39:49 1:10
27. David Bennert 62 ASHEVILLE NC 152 41:34 13:23 40:35 1:00
28. Dale Robertson 62 WEAVERVILLE NC 1560 41:38 13:24 39:46 1:52
29. Rick Ziegler 60 JUPITER FL 2084 42:35 13:43 42:03 0:32
30. Raymond Ross 63 MILLS RIVER NC 1594 46:12 14:52 45:36 0:37
31. Skip Harris 62 HOOVER AL 818 46:23 14:56 45:17 1:07
32. Dan Hadley 64 FLETCHER NC 780 46:54 15:06 45:31 1:24
33. Phil Dunn 61 CLAYTON NC 533 47:15 15:13 46:46 0:30
34. Jeff Weston 61 BURKE VA 1981 48:42 15:41 46:43 1:59
35. Joe Johnson 63 2231 48:58 15:46 47:30 1:28
36. Mark Moeller 63 JASPER TN 1275 52:48 17:00 51:18 1:31
37. Randy Warren 61 ASHEVILLE NC 1956 52:57 17:03 52:33 0:24
38. Michael Andry 60 ASHEVILLE NC 47 54:47 17:38 53:44 1:03
39. Randy Talley 63 WEAVERVILLE NC 1841 55:38 17:55 55:17 0:21
40. Ron Kozier 60 TALLAHASSEE FL 1017 56:13 18:06 56:02 0:11
41. Keith Stewart 60 CHARLOTTE NC 1814 57:39 18:34 55:57 1:43
42. Ted Hammer 60 VIRGINIA BEACH VA 799 58:12 18:44 56:24 1:48
43. Sylvester Carolan 61 RALEIGH NC 291 58:30 18:50 56:25 2:06
44. Jeff McKenna 64 2215 58:48 18:56 57:07 1:42
45. Adam Krepistman 62 2178 59:46 19:14 59:13 0:33
46. Lee Hamilton 64 CANDLER NC 796 1:02:27 20:06 1:00:15 2:12
47. David Cole 63 CONNELLYS SPRINGS NC 362 1:02:50 20:14 1:00:45 2:06
48. Allen DENNIS 63 AIKEN SC 485 1:07:11 21:38 1:04:52 2:20
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (3000)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Reeva Perse 60 CLEVELAND OH 1449 27:51 8:58 27:22 0:29
2. Kathy Rabenhold 63 2185 29:16 9:25 28:10 1:06
3. Laura Hale 64 CANDLER NC 786 31:23 10:06 30:47 0:36
4. Sarah Wick 60 COLUMBUS OH 1990 35:04 11:18 33:28 1:37
5. carli greenebaum 60 ASHEVILLE NC 756 35:37 11:28 35:29 0:08
6. Judith Hershkowitz 64 TIERRA VERDE FL 857 36:34 11:47 34:58 1:37
7. Lesley Adkison 60 NEWTON MA 9 36:36 11:47 35:04 1:32
8. Sherie Ryan-Bailey 64 ASHEVILLE NC 1622 36:44 11:50 35:36 1:09
9. Sally Mountcastle 62 ATLANTA GA 1306 37:42 12:08 36:24 1:18
10. Lizzie Lino 62 WEAVERVILLE NC 1097 38:06 12:16 36:24 1:42
11. theresa Briggs 60 WATERFORD WI 223 39:06 12:36 37:57 1:10
12. Lisa BOLLER 63 ARDEN NC 186 39:29 12:43 39:01 0:29
13. Michelle Foster 60 CINCINNATI OH 630 39:39 12:46 38:41 0:59
14. Kathy Pincket 61 PONTE VEDRA FL 1470 39:52 12:50 38:32 1:20
15. LESLIE LEBLANC 64 ASHEVILLE NC 1060 40:46 13:08 39:37 1:09
16. Sara Cameron-Ragazzo 63 ASHEVILLE NC 277 40:54 13:10 39:45 1:09
17. Christine Pape 62 ASHEVILLE NC 1384 41:29 13:22 40:30 1:00
18. Sherry Roane 64 ASHEVILLE NC 1548 41:44 13:26 40:09 1:35
19. Amy Michelson 62 ACTON MA 1252 42:31 13:41 41:06 1:26
20. Kim Ziegler 62 JUPITER FL 2083 42:35 13:43 42:03 0:32
21. Katarina Guerrero 61 ASHEVILLE NC 769 42:55 13:49 42:20 0:35
22. Lisa Orr 63 FAYETTEVILLE NC 1369 43:03 13:52 41:36 1:27
23. Marjorie Fox 62 SHREWSBURY MA 633 43:34 14:02 42:20 1:15
24. Barbara Wright 62 ASHEVILLE NC 2045 44:38 14:22 44:02 0:37
25. Lucinda Hastings 60 LIVINGSTON TX 827 44:46 14:25 43:01 1:45
26. Merylee McMahan 62 MILLS RIVER NC 1231 46:27 14:58 44:57 1:31
27. Julie Satterfield 64 SWANNANOA NC 1646 48:07 15:30 47:08 1:00
28. Gladys Estolas 63 CANDLER NC 2206 48:39 15:40 47:19 1:21
29. Tammy Banich 62 2233 49:32 15:57 49:31 0:01
30. Terry Davis 63 ASHEVILLE NC 465 49:36 15:58 49:21 0:16
31. Jessica Lynn 64 BAKERSVILLE NC 1118 49:41 16:00 48:08 1:33
32. Betsy Linn 62 2280 50:00 16:06 49:12 0:49
33. Marcy Sirkin 62 ALEXANDER NC 1713 51:48 16:41 51:04 0:44
34. ELIZABETH COOPER 62 ASHEVILLE NC 397 53:56 17:22 52:04 1:52
35. Paula Moeller 60 JASPER TN 1276 53:58 17:23 52:28 1:31
36. Jeri Janek 61 LEXINGTON SC 926 54:30 17:33 54:09 0:21
37. Catty Andry 60 ASHEVILLE NC 45 54:47 17:38 53:43 1:04
38. Angela Hind 61 WEAVERVILLE NC 868 55:38 17:55 55:17 0:22
39. LAURIE WILKINS 63 ASHEVILLE NC 1993 56:07 18:04 54:05 2:02
40. Michelle Cole 61 CONNELLYS SPRINGS NC 363 58:20 18:47 56:18 2:02
41. Rhonda Brooks 60 2211 58:47 18:55 57:07 1:40
42. Brenda Weston 60 BURKE VA 1979 59:13 19:04 57:13 2:00
43. Janise Silverman 61 2172 59:34 19:11 59:03 0:32
44. Donna Lieder 62 WEAVERVILLE NC 1082 59:55 19:18 57:45 2:11
45. KATHY VAN TASSELL 62 ASHEVILLE NC 1906 1:03:09 20:20 1:01:32 1:38
46. Deidre Soileau 64 MARSHALL NC 1773 1:05:16 21:01 1:04:44 0:32
47. Carrol Couser 64 CANDLER NC 407 0:52
48. Bonnie Berger 60 ALEXANDER NC 160 2:02
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Bob Briggs 66 CANDLER NC 221 20:23 6:34 20:20 0:03
2. John Douglas 65 ASHEVILLE NC 514 21:36 6:57 21:32 0:05
3. LINCOLN CROSSE 65 ASHEVILLE NC 429 24:28 7:53 24:23 0:06
4. Scott Hickman 66 ARDEN NC 860 25:29 8:12 25:16 0:13
5. John Ewing 67 ASHEVILLE NC 579 25:43 8:17 25:39 0:04
6. Jim Humble 66 ASHEVILLE NC 903 26:30 8:32 26:06 0:24
7. William Berenson 69 FORT WORTH TX 159 26:36 8:34 26:30 0:06
8. Geoffrey Smith 67 ASHEVILLE NC 1747 31:14 10:04 30:20 0:55
9. Stephen Reynolds 65 FAIRVIEW NC 1534 31:23 10:06 29:43 1:40
10. Charles Raffensperger 65 2218 32:29 10:28 31:07 1:23
11. Bill Taylor 66 CANDLER NC 1846 33:00 10:37 32:16 0:44
12. Jim Goode 68 MARS HILL NC 729 35:02 11:17 33:28 1:35
13. Mike Smith 65 2254 36:13 11:40 35:13 1:01
14. Delton Young 67 ASHEVILLE NC 2066 36:27 11:44 36:10 0:18
15. Hal Hershkowitz 65 TIERRA VERDE FL 856 36:34 11:47 34:59 1:36
16. Mike Bowlin 68 LEICESTER NC 201 37:38 12:07 37:13 0:25
17. Tommy Hays 68 ASHEVILLE NC 837 38:09 12:17 36:29 1:40
18. Dan Williams 67 FAIRVIEW NC 2007 38:20 12:21 36:27 1:54
19. Bill Armstrong 65 FLETCHER NC 59 38:39 12:27 37:39 1:00
20. Robert clausen 69 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 350 39:12 12:37 38:56 0:17
21. Lloyd Arrowood 69 ASHEVILLE NC 67 39:50 12:50 39:13 0:38
22. Jim Ladd 66 ASHEVILLE NC 1030 40:11 12:56 39:49 0:23
23. Kenet Adamson 65 ASHEVILLE NC 7 40:38 13:05 40:30 0:08
24. Brian Eubanks 66 WEAVERVILLE NC 567 41:33 13:23 40:02 1:31
25. Tony Powell 66 BUFORD GA 1489 41:49 13:28 38:54 2:55
26. John Wick 67 COLUMBUS OH 2131 43:27 13:59 41:50 1:37
27. David Bailey 68 ASHEVILLE NC 84 43:31 14:01 42:23 1:09
28. Greg Ausland 65 ASHEVILLE NC 73 43:42 14:04 43:07 0:35
29. Scott Duffy 67 CHARLOTTE NC 529 44:02 14:11 43:11 0:51
30. John Conley 66 WEAVERVILLE NC 384 45:36 14:41 44:26 1:10
31. John Pierce 69 ASHEVILLE NC 1462 47:54 15:25 46:15 1:39
32. Terry Roberts 67 ASHEVILLE NC 1556 48:51 15:44 47:14 1:37
33. James Spiegel 66 ASHEVILLE NC 1786 49:16 15:52 48:55 0:21
34. Mark Manuel 65 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1150 49:58 16:05 47:51 2:07
35. Daniel Smith 69 ASHEVILLE NC 1743 51:25 16:33 50:07 1:18
36. John West 68 ASHEVILLE NC 1976 53:37 17:16 52:51 0:46
37. Kevin Halbe 67 ASHEVILLE NC 785 1:01:56 19:56 1:00:04 1:52
38. Tom Gingrich 66 2138 1:03:33 20:28 1:01:39 1:55
39. Hank Bovee 69 ASHEVILLE NC 196 1:04:02 20:37 1:01:55 2:07
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Kim Walker 68 CANDLER NC 1935 33:24 10:45 32:34 0:50
2. Sarah Ackley 67 2241 33:51 10:54 33:13 0:39
3. Antoinette Wojtasinski 68 ASHEVILLE NC 2026 34:11 11:00 33:08 1:04
4. SHERRI MCCARTY 65 ASHEVILLE NC 1198 35:45 11:31 35:03 0:43
5. Laura Woods 69 FORT LAUDERDALE FL 2036 36:10 11:39 34:46 1:25
6. Kay West 68 ASHEVILLE NC 1978 36:15 11:40 35:50 0:25
7. Vickie Harris 65 HOOVER AL 819 38:43 12:28 38:14 0:30
8. Nancy Buchanan 69 ASHEVILLE NC 252 39:53 12:50 39:37 0:16
9. Kathy Nessanbaum 68 DURHAM NC 1329 41:15 13:17 41:00 0:16
10. Beth Farlow 65 ALEXANDER NC 584 43:12 13:55 42:02 1:11
11. Starr Sariego 65 ASHEVILLE NC 1637 43:40 14:04 43:05 0:35
12. Peg Rowe 67 ASHEVILLE NC 1604 43:50 14:07 41:47 2:04
13. Helen Smith 68 ASHEVILLE NC 1750 43:56 14:09 42:40 1:17
14. Meda Hatcher 65 ASHEVILLE NC 829 45:26 14:38 44:48 0:38
15. Beth Dees 68 FAYETTEVILLE NC 479 45:56 14:47 44:29 1:27
16. Janelle King 66 ASHEVILLE NC 997 46:05 14:50 44:12 1:54
17. Rhona Polonsky 69 ASHEVILLE NC 1479 48:57 15:46 47:30 1:28
18. Maureen Clausen 68 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 348 50:11 16:10 49:22 0:50
19. Alison Kennedy 68 STUART FL 985 52:36 16:56 51:13 1:23
20. Cathleen Maybury 69 ASHEVILLE NC 1189 53:31 17:14 51:37 1:55
21. Kristen Zonnevylle 67 ASHEVILLE NC 2094 53:57 17:22 52:04 1:53
22. Cindy Simkowski 68 ASHEVILLE NC 1699 54:46 17:38 54:23 0:24
23. Diana Eubanks 65 WEAVERVILLE NC 569 56:10 18:05 54:39 1:31
24. Elizabeth Needleman 67 ASHEVILLE NC 1325 56:33 18:12 56:04 0:29
25. linda brown 69 ASHEVILLE NC 241 58:09 18:43 57:58 0:11
26. Victoria Lamberti 67 ASHEVILLE NC 1035 58:38 18:53 56:36 2:03
27. Mara Berenson 69 FORT WORTH TX 158 58:45 18:55 57:17 1:28
28. Vicki Jayne 67 ASHEVILLE NC 929 1:00:02 19:20 59:04 0:58
29. Susan Day 69 MONTAGUE MI 472 1:00:38 19:31 59:22 1:16
30. Patricia Antono 67 ASHEVILLE NC 53 1:00:43 19:33 58:33 2:11
31. Jill Tobin 65 NISKAYUNA NY 1865 1:00:50 19:35 58:42 2:09
32. Ann Halbe 66 ASHEVILLE NC 784 1:01:54 19:56 1:00:06 1:49
33. Annette Brown 69 ASHEVILLE NC 238 1:04:01 20:37 1:01:55 2:07
34. Debbie Taylor-Hamilton 65 CANDLER NC 1849 1:04:07 20:39 1:01:57 2:11
35. Susan Sewell 69 MARS HILL NC 1677 1:05:10 20:59 1:04:42 0:28
36. Carol VanVoorhis 69 WEAVERVILLE NC 1912 1:05:14 21:00 1:04:44 0:30
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Hal Starnes 71 NEW YORK NY 1793 27:25 8:50 27:15 0:11
2. Gary Gundlach 70 DAVENPORT NY 771 28:44 9:15 28:27 0:17
3. Al Matula 70 CROWN POINT IN 1184 34:14 11:01 33:17 0:57
4. John Maltry 72 ASHEVILLE NC 1138 35:02 11:17 34:48 0:15
5. Roger Gaughan 72 CANDLER NC 685 40:23 13:00 39:46 0:38
6. Sam Cook 70 ASHEVILLE NC 394 41:13 13:16 39:29 1:44
7. Howard Worsley 71 DURHAM NC 2039 42:12 13:35 42:04 0:08
8. Russell Hirschmann 71 ASHEVILLE NC 873 42:27 13:40 40:44 1:43
9. Garry Sherman 73 ASHEVILLE NC 1686 42:34 13:42 40:43 1:51
10. Nathan Williams 70 LEICESTER NC 2011 45:14 14:34 44:56 0:19
11. Richard Needleman 70 ASHEVILLE NC 1327 46:59 15:08 46:33 0:27
12. Mark Wright 73 WINSTON SALEM NC 2048 47:28 15:17 47:01 0:27
13. Jack Morrison 72 ENOLA PA 1299 52:28 16:54 51:04 1:25
14. Jay Burrus 71 MANTEO NC 259 1:00:43 19:33 59:07 1:37
15. david Brown 73 ASHEVILLE NC 240 1:01:10 19:42 59:55 1:15
16. Bob Johnson 71 ASHEVILLE NC 2100 1:02:26 20:06 1:00:16 2:11
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Lynne Goodspeed 71 ASHEVILLE NC 730 26:15 8:27 26:02 0:14
2. Gail Bowers 70 LEICESTER NC 197 30:49 9:56 30:41 0:08
3. Karen Quasny 70 FAIRVIEW NC 1508 38:20 12:21 36:27 1:53
4. Wilma Fuentes 73 MARSHALL NC 655 49:27 15:55 48:26 1:01
5. Kaye Cox-Andrews 70 ASHEVILLE NC 411 50:31 16:16 48:58 1:34
6. Kathy Burrus 71 MANTEO NC 260 51:17 16:31 49:44 1:33
7. Laura Walls 70 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1945 52:13 16:49 50:44 1:30
8. Peggy Wilson 71 ASHEVILLE NC 2016 55:38 17:55 55:11 0:27
9. Peggy Gheesling 71 WINSTON SALEM NC 691 58:15 18:45 57:39 0:36
10. Nancy Streblow 73 2204 58:22 18:47 57:46 0:36
11. Jenifer Fisher 74 ASHEVILLE NC 617 59:05 19:01 57:07 1:59
12. Patricia Skipper 71 BEAUFORT SC 1728 59:05 19:01 57:38 1:27
13. Susan Foreman 71 ASHEVILLE NC 629 1:02:00 19:58 1:01:11 0:50
14. Terry Wick 74 LEICESTER NC 1991 1:03:14 20:22 1:01:36 1:39
15. Kathy Wick 72 FORT WAYNE IN 1989 1:03:20 20:24 1:01:42 1:39
16. donna Williams 72 LEICESTER NC 2008 1:03:20 20:24 1:03:09 0:11
17. Gleyn Hoffman 74 ASHEVILLE NC 878 1:03:53 20:34 1:02:43 1:11
18. Lois Markham 71 ASHEVILLE NC 1153 1:43
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Furman Penland 79 ASHEVILLE NC 1431 43:44 14:05 43:16 0:28
2. Jim McGlinn 80 RALEIGH NC 1217 45:17 14:35 44:58 0:20
3. Larry Janow 81 WEAVERVILLE NC 928 50:28 16:15 49:22 1:07
4. William Furlong 75 ASHEVILLE NC 663 51:36 16:37 50:10 1:26
5. Paul Smith 76 RALEIGH NC 1760 51:36 16:37 50:47 0:50
6. gordon maybury 76 ASHEVILLE NC 1190 53:31 17:14 51:36 1:55
7. William Skipper 75 BEAUFORT SC 1721 1:00:41 19:32 59:12 1:29
8. Michael Litteken 78 CLARKSBURG MD 1099 1:02:04 19:59 59:55 2:10
9. Dick Hoffman 75 ASHEVILLE NC 877 1:03:47 20:32 1:02:36 1:12
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98 (300)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Benita Auge 75 WEAVERVILLE NC 72 37:22 12:02 36:41 0:41
2. Lin Matthews 77 FAYETTEVILLE NC 1179 45:57 14:48 44:30 1:27
3. Martha Marshall 78 ASHEVILLE NC 1159 46:21 14:55 46:13 0:09
4. Barbara Firestone 75 WEAVERVILLE NC 614 55:38 17:55 55:11 0:27
5. Barbara Hornaday 83 ASHEVILLE NC 889 58:38 18:53 56:36 2:03
6. Margaret Caldes 78 SEASIDE PARK NJ 273 1:06:04 21:16 1:04:25 1:39
7. Millie Hatcher 85 NASHVILLE TN 830 1:06:25 21:23 1:04:11 2:15
8. Kathryn Cartledge 77 SWANNANOA NC 300 1:30
9. Elizabeth Eve 78 SWANNANOA NC 573 1:31
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (30)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Aldo Esobar need age 99 2110 31:07 10:01 30:18 0:49
2. Mick Kent no age 99 2183 59:56 19:18 59:20 0:36
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-6981629622140045812023-11-21T10:18:00.004-05:002023-11-23T10:55:47.498-05:002023 Asheville Turkey Trot Overall results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Overall Results</span></center></h3><h3><center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Asheville Turkey Trot 5k</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Asheville, NC 11/23/2023 9:15 am Mostly Sunny 39 degrees.</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: Jus Running, Timed By Right on Time Productions</span></center><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Ag Gen CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= == === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Dylan Christopher 23 M FLETCHER NC 333 15:57 5:09 15:51 0:06
2. Elijah Jones 19 M SWANNANOA NC 952 17:00 5:29 16:54 0:06
3. Ben Fiedler 29 M 2157 17:02 5:29 16:59 0:03
4. Thomas Wong 17 M GREENSBORO NC 2033 17:15 5:33 17:11 0:04
5. Kip Otterness 30 M ASHEVILLE NC 1376 17:19 5:35 17:13 0:06
6. William Fayette 30 M CHICAGO IL 597 17:23 5:36 17:20 0:04
7. Nathaniel Darling 32 M WILLIAMSBURG VA 452 17:33 5:39 17:27 0:06
8. Jack Zink 19 M METAIRIE LA 2088 17:54 5:46 17:52 0:03
9. Haven Honeycutt 23 M ASHEVILLE NC 885 17:57 5:47 17:53 0:04
10. Justin Strickland 32 M BALTIMORE MD 1832 18:11 5:52 18:10 0:02
11. Benton Urquhart 32 M ASHEVILLE NC 1901 18:15 5:53 18:13 0:03
12. James Dorris 25 M CHARLOTTE NC 510 18:16 5:53 18:10 0:06
13. David Cater 53 M ASHEVILLE NC 307 18:18 5:54 18:12 0:06
14. John Ramirez 19 M ASHEVILLE NC 2173 18:22 5:55 18:19 0:04
15. Jaron Richardson 18 M ASHEVILLE NC 1539 18:27 5:57 18:26 0:02
16. Derrick Nowak 29 M ASHEVILLE NC 1339 18:34 5:59 18:32 0:03
17. Vojta Ripa 34 M BLYTHEWOOD SC 1545 18:35 5:59 18:29 0:06
18. Judah Hall 13 M ASHEVILLE NC 792 18:36 6:00 18:34 0:03
19. Josh Bernstein 54 M ASHEVILLE NC 164 18:39 6:00 18:35 0:04
20. Isaac Thomas 17 M ASHEVILLE NC 1855 18:40 6:01 18:36 0:04
21. Alan Garvick 32 M LEICESTER NC 677 18:44 6:02 18:38 0:06
22. Gavin Leglise 16 M ASHEVILLE NC 1067 18:50 6:04 18:45 0:05
23. Seff Bishop 34 M ASHEVILLE NC 175 18:50 6:04 18:48 0:03
24. Jeremy Smith 38 M ASHEVILLE NC 1751 18:54 6:05 18:52 0:02
25. Charles Wofford 32 M ASHEVILLE NC 2025 18:55 6:06 18:52 0:03
26. Stephen Carek 35 M GREER SC 287 18:58 6:07 18:55 0:04
27. Maxwell Salinger 34 M ASHEVILLE NC 1630 19:03 6:08 18:58 0:05
28. Gus Simmons 16 M ASHEVILLE NC 1701 19:04 6:08 19:01 0:04
29. Andrew Pooser 54 M ASHEVILLE NC 1482 19:05 6:09 19:02 0:03
30. Christopher Murrey 52 M LAUREL PARK NC 1315 19:05 6:09 19:03 0:02
31. lilly Smith 26 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1756 19:13 6:11 19:10 0:03
32. Alex Davis 16 M ARDEN NC 459 19:13 6:11 19:10 0:03
33. Logan Howard 14 M CANTON OH 2208 19:18 6:13 19:14 0:05
34. Franklin Keathley 42 M CHARLOTTE NC 2129 19:18 6:13 19:15 0:03
35. Robbie McKay 55 M NASHVILLE TN 1222 19:18 6:13 19:16 0:03
36. Robert Singleton 26 M GLOUCESTER VA 1711 19:22 6:14 19:13 0:09
37. Luis Cortinas 37 M ARDEN NC 401 19:24 6:15 19:18 0:06
38. Eli Card 15 M ASHEVILLE NC 284 19:26 6:16 19:22 0:04
39. Sayer Van Dyke 20 M ASHEVILLE NC 1905 19:27 6:16 19:23 0:05
40. Zachary Lawson 16 M ASHEVILLE NC 1055 19:30 6:17 19:26 0:04
41. Melvin Rubio 24 M 2226 19:32 6:17 19:30 0:03
42. Isaac Evans 22 M ASHEVILLE NC 571 19:37 6:19 19:32 0:05
43. Jacob Grant 14 M CUMMING GA 743 19:38 6:20 19:35 0:03
44. James Mogg 14 M TALLAHASSEE FL 1278 19:39 6:20 19:36 0:03
45. Harding Kinnaird 16 M SWANNANOA NC 999 19:39 6:20 19:35 0:04
46. Anna Ikelheimer 21 F ASHEVILLE NC 917 19:40 6:20 19:37 0:03
47. Jon Conner 36 M CANDLER NC 386 19:42 6:21 19:36 0:06
48. Stephen Prettyman 15 M MACON GA 1493 19:45 6:22 19:43 0:03
49. Jack Anderson 14 M 2243 19:51 6:24 19:50 0:02
50. Taylor Prather 32 M PLANO TX 1492 19:57 6:26 19:53 0:04
51. Will Soule 19 M ASHEVILLE NC 1778 19:59 6:26 19:53 0:06
52. Ben Carpenter 16 M ASHEVILLE NC 293 20:01 6:27 19:59 0:03
53. John Jennings 35 M FLETCHER NC 931 20:05 6:28 20:03 0:02
54. Andrew Snow 38 M ASHEVILLE NC 1767 20:10 6:30 20:06 0:05
55. Whitney Heavner 40 F BETHESDA MD 838 20:12 6:30 20:03 0:09
56. Joseph Almeida 42 M BLUFFTON SC 27 20:13 6:31 20:09 0:05
57. Kimzey Ellis 34 F ASHEVILLE NC 545 20:17 6:32 20:14 0:04
58. Bob Briggs 66 M CANDLER NC 221 20:23 6:34 20:20 0:03
59. Francisco Ramirez 32 M ASHEVILLE NC 1520 20:26 6:35 20:21 0:05
60. Daniel Hall 38 M ASHEVILLE NC 789 20:28 6:35 20:23 0:06
61. Travis Ashley 24 M MARION NC 70 20:30 6:36 20:24 0:06
62. Aiden Whitney-Johnson 31 M LEICESTER NC 1987 20:31 6:37 20:27 0:05
63. James Gunson 57 M RICHMOND VA 773 20:35 6:38 20:31 0:04
64. Will Johnson 17 M FAIRVIEW NC 946 20:39 6:39 20:35 0:04
65. Jordan Satterfield 31 M FAIRVIEW NC 1645 20:41 6:40 20:37 0:05
66. Philip Wikoff 42 M ASHEVILLE NC 1992 20:44 6:41 20:36 0:08
67. peter cordier 20 M GREENSBORO NC 399 20:46 6:41 20:43 0:03
68. Jessica Payne 38 F PISGAH FOREST NC 1416 20:47 6:42 20:42 0:05
69. Miranda Dibiasio 27 F LAKEWOOD OH 2117 20:48 6:42 20:43 0:06
70. Ryan Francis 41 M CANDLER NC 637 20:52 6:43 20:47 0:05
71. Stephen Perhac 47 M ASHEVILLE NC 1442 20:53 6:44 20:48 0:06
72. Devin Kelly 45 M ASHEVILLE NC 983 20:54 6:44 20:51 0:03
73. James Waychoff 24 M BETHESDA MD 1964 20:58 6:45 20:54 0:04
74. Joel Johnson 49 M ASHEVILLE NC 940 21:02 6:47 21:00 0:03
75. Cyrus Perkinson 20 M BURLINGTON VT 1443 21:05 6:48 20:57 0:08
76. John Baley 44 M ASHEVILLE NC 92 21:10 6:49 21:05 0:05
77. Brian Murray 54 M 2227 21:12 6:50 21:07 0:05
78. Ed Diez 28 M ASHEVILLE NC 503 21:13 6:50 20:59 0:15
79. Jake Bernstein 20 M ASHEVILLE NC 163 21:15 6:51 21:09 0:06
80. Elijah Herrington 11 M GREENSBORO NC 853 21:17 6:51 21:14 0:03
81. Wyeth Droege 14 M HOOD RIVER OR 522 21:27 6:55 21:18 0:09
82. John Goebel 20 M ASHEVILLE NC 712 21:31 6:56 21:24 0:08
83. Alessandra Perez 14 F MIAMI SPRINGS FL 1437 21:33 6:56 21:30 0:03
84. Gabe Ferguson 17 M ASHEVILLE NC 599 21:35 6:57 21:32 0:04
85. John Douglas 65 M ASHEVILLE NC 514 21:36 6:57 21:32 0:05
86. Kiersten Soderman 35 F AUSTIN TX 1772 21:40 6:59 21:17 0:24
87. Jason Roberts 48 M FAIRVIEW NC 1554 21:44 7:00 21:38 0:06
88. Ana Dunn 24 F CANDLER NC 532 21:45 7:00 21:33 0:12
89. Alex Paulsen 21 M SAN JOSE CA 1405 21:46 7:01 21:37 0:09
90. Stuart Johnson-Kwochka 31 M INDIANAPOLIS IN 948 21:48 7:01 21:43 0:06
91. Joshua Philippe 35 M LOWVILLE NY 1457 21:49 7:02 21:42 0:08
92. Kevin Baltzer 64 M RIDGEWOOD NJ 99 21:54 7:03 21:51 0:03
93. Liam Lawing 17 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1054 21:54 7:03 21:47 0:07
94. Drew Paulsen 23 M SAN JOSE CA 1408 21:55 7:03 21:47 0:08
95. Kylie Smith 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 1754 21:57 7:04 21:51 0:06
96. Michael Scholtz 57 M ARDEN NC 1667 21:58 7:05 21:53 0:05
97. Emma Sarver 26 F ASHEVILLE NC 1640 22:01 7:05 21:55 0:06
98. Tyler Kay 34 M 2263 22:01 7:06 21:38 0:24
99. Mark Gallagher 42 M ASHEVILLE NC 668 22:03 7:06 21:57 0:06
100. George Stone 51 M WASHINGTON DC 1821 22:05 7:07 21:39 0:27
101. Dusty Bowlin 36 M ASHEVILLE NC 200 22:07 7:07 21:56 0:11
102. Alan Raya 23 M ASHEVILLE NC 1525 22:07 7:07 22:02 0:05
103. Allen Worth 29 M WASHINGTON DC 2040 22:08 7:08 21:30 0:38
104. Kelly Droege 48 M HOOD RIVER OR 521 22:10 7:09 22:02 0:09
105. Garad Soderman 35 M AUSTIN TX 1771 22:14 7:10 21:50 0:24
106. Houston Cutshaw 39 M CHARLOTTE NC 436 22:14 7:10 22:06 0:08
107. D Joshua Elliott 49 M CHARLOTTE NC 543 22:16 7:10 22:09 0:07
108. John Collett 19 M MORGANTON NC 367 22:16 7:10 22:06 0:11
109. Everett Herrington 9 M GREENSBORO NC 854 22:17 7:11 22:15 0:03
110. Isabela Vieira 13 F FLETCHER NC 1921 22:18 7:11 22:12 0:06
111. Ras Andry 21 M ASHEVILLE NC 48 22:18 7:11 21:52 0:27
112. Fox Johnson 12 M ASHEVILLE NC 936 22:19 7:11 22:15 0:05
113. Alex Litzenberger 16 M ASHEVILLE NC 2143 22:21 7:12 21:33 0:48
114. Alex Chih 28 M FAIRVIEW NC 328 22:23 7:13 22:16 0:07
115. Jonathon Desiderio 25 M BRADENTON FL 487 22:23 7:13 22:09 0:14
116. Carlos Cavallaro 21 M CANDLER NC 310 22:26 7:13 22:19 0:07
117. Simon Martin 19 M ASHEVILLE NC 1169 22:26 7:14 22:19 0:07
118. Sophie Armstrong 15 F ASHEVILLE NC 2113 22:26 7:14 22:01 0:25
119. joe watson 57 M ASHEVILLE NC 1960 22:27 7:14 22:21 0:07
120. Ellie Tanner 28 F ALPHARETTA GA 1842 22:29 7:15 22:26 0:04
121. Andrew James 30 M ASHEVILLE NC 924 22:30 7:15 22:21 0:10
122. Amy Wolkin 33 F ATLANTA GA 2031 22:32 7:16 22:29 0:03
123. Brady Clausen 15 M DEERFIELD IL 345 22:36 7:17 22:32 0:05
124. Jude Herrington 7 M GREENSBORO NC 855 22:37 7:17 22:34 0:04
125. Bobby Herrington 40 M GREENSBORO NC 852 22:37 7:17 22:34 0:04
126. Yowzah Wowzah 37 M ASHEVILLE NC 2043 22:39 7:18 22:28 0:12
127. Brandi Howard 40 F CANTON OH 2207 22:40 7:18 22:35 0:05
128. Annalee Johnson-Kwochka 30 F INDIANAPOLIS IN 947 22:41 7:18 22:30 0:12
129. Erin Bailey 32 F BROOKLYN NY 85 22:41 7:19 22:35 0:07
130. Joe Quinlan 31 M 2155 22:42 7:19 20:54 1:49
131. Jake Clark 25 M WILLIAMSBURG VA 338 22:45 7:20 22:18 0:28
132. Derek Guy 35 M CANDLER NC 775 22:47 7:20 22:44 0:04
133. Aldair Argueta 20 M ASHEVILLE NC 55 22:51 7:21 22:12 0:40
134. Alicia Connolly 31 F DACULA GA 387 22:52 7:22 22:42 0:10
135. Mac Gortney 23 M NEW HAVEN CT 731 22:52 7:22 22:46 0:07
136. Cashion Porter-Shirley 18 M ASHEVILLE NC 2258 22:54 7:23 22:08 0:47
137. David May 56 M ASHEVILLE NC 1187 22:55 7:23 22:43 0:13
138. Kyle LeClaire 25 M JACKSONVILLE FL 1064 22:57 7:24 21:41 1:16
139. Ryan Wilkinson 38 M AUSTIN TX 1996 23:00 7:24 22:31 0:29
140. Carter Dixon 18 M 2144 23:01 7:25 22:58 0:03
141. Colin Wegner 21 M ALEXANDER NC 1969 23:01 7:25 22:54 0:08
142. Colton Gentry 31 M ASHEVILLE NC 688 23:02 7:25 22:52 0:11
143. Benton Day 12 M ROCHESTER MN 468 23:03 7:25 22:55 0:08
144. Meredith Young 26 F MONTCLAIR NJ 2068 23:04 7:26 22:58 0:06
145. Alex Atherton 21 M 2132 23:07 7:27 23:01 0:06
146. Ben Atherton 19 M 2133 23:07 7:27 22:12 0:55
147. Dan Anderson 47 M 2242 23:08 7:27 22:59 0:09
148. Jen Keith 38 F MATTHEWS NC 978 23:08 7:27 22:58 0:11
149. Alisha LaFontaine 35 F ASHEVILLE NC 1032 23:09 7:27 23:02 0:07
150. Ian Starnes 25 M NEW YORK NY 1794 23:09 7:27 23:00 0:10
151. Greyson Stenhouse 15 M ASHEVILLE NC 1807 23:10 7:28 22:23 0:47
152. Henry Clouse 13 M 2251 23:10 7:28 22:32 0:38
153. Greg Schweitzer 42 M ARDEN NC 1673 23:10 7:28 23:03 0:07
154. Benjamin Bernstein 15 M ASHEVILLE NC 162 23:11 7:28 22:24 0:47
155. Tate Kasten 12 M FAIRVIEW NC 971 23:11 7:28 22:41 0:31
156. Tim Hussin 38 M ASHEVILLE NC 912 23:12 7:28 23:08 0:05
157. Joey Perez 45 M MIAMI FL 1438 23:14 7:29 23:11 0:04
158. Mario Desiderio 57 M BRADENTON FL 489 23:15 7:29 23:03 0:12
159. Rudy Perez 25 M ASHEVILLE NC 1439 23:16 7:30 23:13 0:03
160. Ashley Arnold 37 F 2236 23:18 7:30 22:46 0:32
161. David Cohen 36 M ASHEVILLE NC 2237 23:18 7:30 22:45 0:34
162. Matt DeCraeve 40 M 2130 23:20 7:31 23:10 0:10
163. Jonathan Lieberman 42 M BOCA RATON FL 1080 23:21 7:31 23:17 0:04
164. Andrew Ladd 13 M ASHEVILLE NC 1028 23:21 7:31 23:08 0:13
165. Aidan Fox 28 M NEW YORK NY 631 23:22 7:32 22:10 1:12
166. Blake Poole 37 M TAMPA FL 1481 23:23 7:32 23:17 0:07
167. Brenna Wright 39 F KNOXVILLE TN 2046 23:24 7:32 23:20 0:04
168. Meg Gunson 26 F RICHMOND VA 774 23:25 7:33 23:06 0:20
169. Whitten Roberts 14 M FAIRVIEW NC 1557 23:25 7:33 23:14 0:12
170. Ellie Johnston 36 F ASHEVILLE NC 949 23:26 7:33 23:12 0:15
171. Nicole Crane 56 F ASHEVILLE NC 416 23:28 7:34 23:25 0:04
172. Beck Evins 12 M ASHEVILLE NC 577 23:30 7:34 23:21 0:09
173. Aj Giacalone 12 M WILMINGTON NC 693 23:31 7:34 23:26 0:05
174. Trey Stone 14 M FAIRVIEW NC 1824 23:32 7:35 23:19 0:13
175. Thomas McNeill 14 M 2216 23:32 7:35 23:19 0:14
176. Kevin Hancock 40 M ASHEVILLE NC 806 23:33 7:35 23:24 0:09
177. Matthew Yanik 32 M ERWIN NC 2056 23:33 7:35 23:31 0:03
178. Jon Sarver 53 M ASHEVILLE NC 1641 23:35 7:36 23:30 0:06
179. William Bell 13 M ASHEVILLE NC 147 23:36 7:36 23:24 0:13
180. Arek Robinson 36 M ASHEVILLE NC 1562 23:38 7:37 23:20 0:19
181. RYAN GREENE 45 M FORT LAUDERDALE FL 755 23:42 7:38 23:33 0:09
182. Will Mogg 12 M TALLAHASSEE FL 1280 23:45 7:39 23:42 0:03
183. Baylin Bowman 17 M CRESTVIEW FL 202 23:46 7:39 23:22 0:24
184. Michael Yanik 29 M DURHAM NC 2057 23:46 7:39 23:40 0:06
185. Luke Holet 11 M ASHEVILLE NC 882 23:47 7:40 23:43 0:04
186. Becker Andry 23 M SOMERVILLE MA 44 23:47 7:40 23:24 0:24
187. Walker Modic 45 M KALAMAZOO MI 1274 23:48 7:40 22:50 0:58
188. Allan Robertson 55 M WILLIAMSPORT PA 1559 23:52 7:41 23:48 0:04
189. Lauren Sweeney 31 F CAMBRIDGE MA 1839 23:55 7:42 23:36 0:20
190. Roman Trias 15 M ASHEVILLE NC 1875 23:56 7:42 23:43 0:13
191. Uta Brandstatter 52 F ASHEVILLE NC 213 23:56 7:43 23:46 0:11
192. Shane McCarthy 29 M RALEIGH NC 1197 23:57 7:43 23:23 0:34
193. Briar Buchanan 30 F ASHEVILLE NC 249 23:57 7:43 23:51 0:07
194. Elizabeth Patrick 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 1401 23:58 7:43 23:54 0:05
195. Ali Turner 44 F RALEIGH NC 1892 23:58 7:43 23:42 0:17
196. Alison Ritter 36 F DECATUR GA 1547 24:01 7:44 23:54 0:07
197. Douglas Manofsky 35 M DECATUR GA 1148 24:02 7:45 23:54 0:09
198. Theo Feury 15 M ASHEVILLE NC 610 24:03 7:45 23:57 0:06
199. James Byers 53 M WATKINSVILLE GA 269 24:04 7:45 23:33 0:31
200. Alexander Pean 47 M FRAMINGHAM MA 1417 24:05 7:46 24:01 0:05
201. Stefan Lainovic 31 M NEW YORK NY 1034 24:06 7:46 23:18 0:48
202. Janie Brookshire 44 F RICHMOND VA 232 24:07 7:46 23:45 0:22
203. Jason Stone 44 M FAIRVIEW NC 1822 24:08 7:46 23:55 0:14
204. John Kelly Douglas 22 M ASHEVILLE NC 515 24:09 7:47 24:04 0:05
205. Matthew Ide 26 M CANDLER NC 915 24:09 7:47 24:04 0:06
206. Sarah Andrekovich 33 F NEW YORK NY 39 24:10 7:47 22:49 1:22
207. Kipper Schauer 41 M ASHEVILLE NC 1661 24:10 7:47 24:02 0:09
208. Brian Yanik 25 M ASHEVILLE NC 2052 24:13 7:48 24:11 0:02
209. Trent Heberling 40 M GREENSBORO NC 839 24:14 7:48 23:53 0:21
210. Matthew Champa 51 M LEICESTER NC 318 24:16 7:49 23:53 0:24
211. Carolyn MacLeod 25 F BROOKLYN NY 1128 24:18 7:50 24:01 0:17
212. Justin Magin 27 M ASHEVILLE NC 1130 24:19 7:50 24:13 0:06
213. Abraham Ruiz 22 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1606 24:21 7:51 24:03 0:18
214. Valentine Starnes 24 F NEW YORK NY 1796 24:21 7:51 24:13 0:09
215. Grant Osada 13 M CANDLER NC 1372 24:23 7:51 23:46 0:37
216. William Britton 49 M ASHEVILLE NC 230 24:25 7:52 24:13 0:13
217. Brody Terker 10 M NASHVILLE TN 1851 24:27 7:52 24:18 0:09
218. Samantha Terker 40 F NASHVILLE TN 1852 24:27 7:53 24:19 0:09
219. LINCOLN CROSSE 65 M ASHEVILLE NC 429 24:28 7:53 24:23 0:06
220. William Gosnell 25 M DAVIDSON NC 733 24:31 7:54 24:25 0:06
221. James Crum 11 M ASHEVILLE NC 431 24:32 7:54 24:13 0:19
222. Nicholas Hollar 42 M INDIANAPOLIS IN 2124 24:32 7:54 24:14 0:19
223. Holly Keith 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 977 24:33 7:54 24:22 0:11
224. Graham Ragland 12 M ASHEVILLE NC 1514 24:33 7:55 24:27 0:06
225. Sam Allison 34 M ASHEVILLE NC 25 24:34 7:55 24:15 0:20
226. Paula Pridgen 37 F CHARLOTTE NC 2128 24:34 7:55 24:31 0:04
227. Charlie Ladd 13 M ASHEVILLE NC 1029 24:36 7:55 24:23 0:13
228. Josh Mayhall 46 M CHICAGO IL 2118 24:37 7:56 24:19 0:18
229. Jeffrey Hall 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 790 24:37 7:56 24:31 0:06
230. Seth Krepistman 26 M 2176 24:39 7:56 24:31 0:08
231. Jeremy Claeys 39 M CHARLOTTE NC 337 24:39 7:56 24:10 0:30
232. Elizabeth Bramley 38 F ASHEVILLE NC 212 24:39 7:57 24:21 0:19
233. Lexa Sauder 31 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1648 24:40 7:57 24:00 0:40
234. Josie Leglise 13 F ASHEVILLE NC 1068 24:41 7:57 24:36 0:05
235. Wylie Paxton 51 M ASHEVILLE NC 1415 24:43 7:58 24:29 0:15
236. Shawna Ohle 37 F ASHEVILLE NC 1350 24:43 7:58 24:33 0:11
237. Craig Shimer 30 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1689 24:44 7:58 24:05 0:40
238. Galen Fisher 32 M ASHEVILLE NC 616 24:45 7:58 23:26 1:20
239. Aidan OBrien 24 M ASHEVILLE NC 1342 24:46 7:59 24:07 0:39
240. Robert Stenhouse 52 M ASHEVILLE NC 1808 24:46 7:59 24:40 0:06
241. José Juan Pantoja Montoya39 M ASHEVILLE NC 1383 24:47 7:59 24:39 0:08
242. Robert Ferguson 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 601 24:48 7:59 24:18 0:30
243. Laura Richardson 50 F ASHEVILLE NC 1541 24:50 8:00 24:25 0:25
244. Eleanor Day 14 F ROCHESTER MN 470 24:50 8:00 24:43 0:08
245. Corinne Russell 14 F ASHEVILLE NC 1618 24:51 8:00 24:39 0:13
246. Chris Russell 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 1617 24:53 8:01 24:41 0:13
247. Enrique Rios 28 M FLAT ROCK NC 1542 24:53 8:01 24:43 0:10
248. Caleb Gaydish 25 M ASHEVILLE NC 687 24:55 8:02 24:53 0:02
249. Kiah Kramer 24 F SHELBY NC 1022 24:57 8:02 24:55 0:02
250. Jeffery Bradburn 53 M WINSTON SALEM NC 209 24:57 8:02 24:48 0:10
251. Kenzie Bowers 25 F STO OH 198 24:57 8:02 24:46 0:12
252. Andy Crum 41 M ASHEVILLE NC 430 24:58 8:03 24:40 0:19
253. Myles Grady 27 M ASHEVILLE NC 736 25:01 8:03 24:23 0:38
254. Jen Johnson 50 F WEAVERVILLE NC 937 25:07 8:05 24:03 1:04
255. Franz Philippe 55 M LOWVILLE NY 1456 25:08 8:06 24:37 0:32
256. Matt Osada 48 M CANDLER NC 1373 25:09 8:06 24:30 0:39
257. Hanna Frost 43 F ASHEVILLE NC 653 25:10 8:06 25:02 0:08
258. Kirstin MacLeod 27 F ASHEVILLE NC 1129 25:10 8:06 24:56 0:15
259. Alex Christofalos 27 F LEICESTER NC 331 25:10 8:06 24:44 0:27
260. Michael Ferguson 15 M ASHEVILLE NC 600 25:11 8:07 25:05 0:07
261. Brayden nices 17 F 2122 25:12 8:07 25:05 0:07
262. Ellis Sarver 24 M ASHEVILLE NC 1639 25:12 8:07 25:06 0:07
263. Danny Keaton 46 M LEICESTER NC 974 25:13 8:07 24:57 0:17
264. Spencer Zoppoth 28 M ASHEVILLE NC 2095 25:14 8:08 24:31 0:43
265. Allain Andry 33 M WASHINGTON DC 43 25:15 8:08 24:32 0:44
266. Jeff Thomas 35 M ASHEVILLE NC 1856 25:16 8:08 24:08 1:09
267. Megan Robinson 34 F ASHEVILLE NC 1565 25:18 8:09 24:59 0:20
268. Jay Richardson 54 M ASHEVILLE NC 1540 25:25 8:11 25:20 0:06
269. Scott Hickman 66 M ARDEN NC 860 25:29 8:12 25:16 0:13
270. JEFF YOUNG 53 M NEDERLAND CO 2067 25:29 8:13 25:23 0:07
271. Nate Gundlach 40 M MORRIS NY 772 25:33 8:14 25:17 0:16
272. Grace Evins 56 F ASHEVILLE NC 578 25:33 8:14 25:24 0:09
273. Hannah Petersen 28 F NASHVILLE TN 1451 25:35 8:14 24:55 0:40
274. John OConnor 64 M ATLANTA GA 1346 25:38 8:15 25:33 0:06
275. James Collett 21 M MORGANTON NC 366 25:40 8:16 25:28 0:12
276. Hannah Sirkin 27 F ALEXANDER NC 1712 25:41 8:16 25:25 0:17
277. Bailey Spade 27 M ALEXANDER NC 1780 25:41 8:16 25:24 0:18
278. Oliver Wallace 15 M ESSEX MA 1938 25:42 8:17 25:29 0:14
279. John Ewing 67 M ASHEVILLE NC 579 25:43 8:17 25:39 0:04
280. Carolyn Diez 23 F FLETCHER NC 502 25:43 8:17 25:29 0:15
281. Clyde Mallory 10 M ALEXANDER NC 1134 25:44 8:17 24:47 0:58
282. Scott Freeman 57 M 2229 25:46 8:18 25:31 0:15
283. Louis Saint-Cyr 55 M LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 1628 25:49 8:19 25:32 0:17
284. Claire Wallace 14 F 2205 25:52 8:20 25:48 0:05
285. Emily Fisher 36 F RICHMOND VA 615 25:53 8:20 25:22 0:31
286. Kenneth Ellsworth 45 M ATLANTA GA 546 25:54 8:20 25:41 0:13
287. Derry O'Kane 42 F ASHEVILLE NC 1351 25:54 8:21 25:41 0:13
288. Ella Osada 17 F CANDLER NC 1371 25:56 8:21 25:17 0:40
289. Lori McCourry 39 F 2103 26:01 8:23 25:38 0:24
290. Bernie Rissmiller 34 M BOSTON MA 1546 26:02 8:23 25:38 0:24
291. Maggie Kinton 21 F ASHEVILLE NC 1003 26:03 8:23 25:57 0:06
292. Harrison Oswald 21 M ASHEVILLE NC 1375 26:03 8:24 25:37 0:27
293. Lia Sprouse 21 F LEICESTER NC 1789 26:03 8:24 25:42 0:22
294. Oscar Marquez 27 M ASHEVILLE NC 1307 26:04 8:24 26:01 0:04
295. kenneth taratus 34 M ATLANTA GA 1843 26:05 8:24 26:00 0:05
296. Jenna Barnes 19 F FAIRVIEW NC 105 26:05 8:24 25:38 0:28
297. Brogan Elsen 19 M CANDLER NC 547 26:06 8:24 25:37 0:29
298. Bill Cavallaro 56 M CANDLER NC 309 26:06 8:24 26:00 0:07
299. Katherine Yarborough 14 F MARS HILL NC 2060 26:06 8:24 25:44 0:23
300. Zach Brueggemann 27 M CHICAGO IL 246 26:08 8:25 26:02 0:07
301. Parker Truesdale 22 M CANTON NC 1887 26:11 8:26 25:25 0:47
302. Anthony Brodsen 34 M 2261 26:13 8:27 26:01 0:12
303. Charlotte Goebel 15 F ASHEVILLE NC 710 26:14 8:27 25:44 0:30
304. Connor Byers 22 M MARINA DEL REY CA 267 26:15 8:27 25:45 0:31
305. Harry Buchanan 24 M KNOXVILLE TN 251 26:15 8:27 26:09 0:06
306. Lynne Goodspeed 71 F ASHEVILLE NC 730 26:15 8:27 26:02 0:14
307. Jake Wagman 44 M GRANGER IN 1924 26:16 8:28 25:48 0:28
308. Will Vial 36 M CANNON BEACH OR 1920 26:18 8:28 25:55 0:24
309. Catherine Salinger 34 F ASHEVILLE NC 1629 26:18 8:28 25:55 0:23
310. Jeremiah DeBrie 40 M LEICESTER NC 476 26:18 8:28 24:26 1:52
311. Jessie Merrill 25 F FLETCHER NC 1243 26:20 8:29 25:55 0:26
312. Kelley Palmer-McGee 34 F ASHEVILLE NC 1381 26:22 8:29 26:12 0:10
313. Jennifer Thompson 43 F ASHEVILLE NC 1861 26:23 8:30 25:38 0:45
314. Sesalie Smathers 54 F LEICESTER NC 1737 26:25 8:31 26:02 0:23
315. David Stuart 34 M ASHEVILLE NC 2136 26:26 8:31 26:22 0:04
316. Jonathan Esslinger 52 M ASHEVILLE NC 563 26:27 8:31 26:16 0:11
317. Nadine McCowan 46 F ASHEVILLE NC 1203 26:29 8:32 26:21 0:08
318. Tyler Dunn 26 M 2192 26:30 8:32 25:45 0:45
319. Jim Humble 66 M ASHEVILLE NC 903 26:30 8:32 26:06 0:24
320. Avery Dunn 24 F 2191 26:30 8:32 25:47 0:44
321. Mason Zink 16 M METAIRIE LA 2089 26:31 8:32 26:21 0:10
322. Gabe Smith 11 M ASHEVILLE NC 1746 26:31 8:33 26:26 0:06
323. William Berenson 69 M FORT WORTH TX 159 26:36 8:34 26:30 0:06
324. Colin Richards 37 M ARDEN NC 1538 26:36 8:34 26:04 0:33
325. Josh Maciejewski 32 M ASHEVILLE NC 1127 26:37 8:34 25:47 0:51
326. David Leglise 50 M ASHEVILLE NC 1066 26:38 8:35 26:33 0:05
327. Cameron Bell 14 M ASHEVILLE NC 136 26:39 8:35 25:20 1:19
328. David Kaplan 34 M ATLANTA GA 965 26:39 8:35 26:24 0:15
329. Mark Taylor 51 M SAN FRANCISCO CA 1847 26:39 8:35 25:18 1:22
330. Emily Gundlach 38 F BILTMORE FOREST NC 770 26:42 8:36 26:26 0:16
331. Bonnie Gibson 25 F ARLINGTON VA 698 26:43 8:36 26:18 0:25
332. ethan Williams 34 M LEICESTER NC 2009 26:43 8:36 26:26 0:18
333. Noah Poulos 28 M 2253 26:44 8:37 26:40 0:05
334. Heather Mogg 47 F TALLAHASSEE FL 1277 26:45 8:37 26:15 0:30
335. Owen Wallace 11 M CANDLER NC 1939 26:45 8:37 26:34 0:11
336. James Turner 10 M RALEIGH NC 1896 26:46 8:37 26:29 0:17
337. Connor Wallace 30 M ASHEVILLE NC 1936 26:46 8:37 25:38 1:09
338. Drew Lankford 23 M FAIRHOPE AL 1042 26:48 8:38 26:42 0:06
339. Joshua Morales 31 M DACULA GA 1288 26:48 8:38 26:39 0:10
340. Samuel McCaskill 14 M BOULDER CO 1201 26:49 8:38 26:03 0:46
341. Ross Atherton 53 M 2134 26:50 8:39 26:10 0:40
342. Hannah Kate Roberts 12 F FAIRVIEW NC 1553 26:50 8:39 26:44 0:07
343. Tim Smith 23 M CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 1765 26:51 8:39 26:13 0:38
344. Jonathan Jones 49 M ASHEVILLE NC 954 26:51 8:39 26:10 0:41
345. Constance Ambler 25 F GLOUCESTER VA 33 26:51 8:39 26:36 0:16
346. Caroline Goffigon 32 F ARDEN NC 716 26:54 8:40 26:47 0:07
347. Daree Wynn 27 M ASHEVILLE NC 2050 26:56 8:40 26:10 0:46
348. Elizabeth Hix 42 F WEAVERVILLE NC 875 26:56 8:41 26:44 0:13
349. Laura Jorgenson 37 F WEAVERVILLE NC 955 26:57 8:41 26:06 0:51
350. Shaina Wallace 30 F ASHEVILLE NC 1942 26:59 8:41 25:51 1:09
351. Henry Thompson 19 M BERKELEY CA 1860 26:59 8:42 26:01 0:59
352. Aiden Thomas 19 M ASHEVILLE NC 1853 27:00 8:42 26:23 0:37
353. Carey Shields 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 1688 27:02 8:42 26:53 0:10
354. Quinn McMullan 20 M ASHEVILLE NC 1232 27:03 8:43 26:33 0:30
355. Jordan Molis 18 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1281 27:03 8:43 25:48 1:16
356. Joseph Penaloza 25 M DURHAM NC 1428 27:04 8:43 26:32 0:33
357. Erika Limezs 18 F VALDESE NC 1090 27:06 8:44 26:54 0:13
358. Jonathan Dalton 42 M ASHEVILLE NC 440 27:10 8:45 26:59 0:11
359. Nicole Bolton 21 F GASTONIA NC 188 27:12 8:45 27:05 0:07
360. Gina Romine 55 F ASHEVILLE NC 1581 27:12 8:45 27:04 0:08
361. Caroline Lavigne 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 1051 27:13 8:46 25:44 1:30
362. Mike Allan 33 M ASHEVILLE NC 18 27:13 8:46 26:59 0:15
363. Tom Milburn 51 M WINCHESTER VA 1254 27:15 8:47 26:56 0:20
364. Robert Masiello 41 M ASHEVILLE NC 1171 27:16 8:47 26:50 0:27
365. Havely Carsky 37 F ASHEVILLE NC 295 27:16 8:47 26:53 0:24
366. Kaylee OBrien 21 F ASHEVILLE NC 1344 27:17 8:47 26:38 0:39
367. Sarah Yarborough 10 F MARS HILL NC 2062 27:17 8:47 26:51 0:27
368. Gabriel Enos 14 M ASHEVILLE NC 552 27:18 8:47 26:21 0:57
369. Rebeccah D’Silva 36 F ARLINGTON VA 437 27:18 8:47 27:06 0:12
370. Christa Sperling 39 F ASHEVILLE NC 1784 27:18 8:48 26:09 1:10
371. Henry Kelle 15 M ASHEVILLE NC 981 27:18 8:48 25:55 1:24
372. chris Ortiz 37 M LEICESTER NC 1370 27:18 8:48 26:59 0:19
373. Keegan Barry 13 M BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 114 27:19 8:48 26:22 0:57
374. Ryan Bastin 24 M ASHEVILLE NC 118 27:19 8:48 26:53 0:27
375. Matthew Cook 53 M WEAVERVILLE NC 391 27:20 8:48 26:59 0:22
376. Ann-Marie Breen 54 F ASHEVILLE NC 214 27:20 8:48 26:50 0:30
377. Tom Harrington 26 M ASHEVILLE NC 2114 27:24 8:49 26:23 1:01
378. Hal Starnes 71 M NEW YORK NY 1793 27:25 8:50 27:15 0:11
379. Tad Dixon 55 M 2145 27:26 8:50 27:13 0:14
380. Sara Harper Bennett 16 F SAVANNAH GA 157 27:27 8:50 26:31 0:56
381. Dave Rhoads 59 M SAINT LOUIS MO 1535 27:27 8:50 27:06 0:22
382. Annie McFee 20 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1210 27:28 8:51 27:02 0:26
383. Olivia Rose 23 F CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 1590 27:29 8:51 27:22 0:07
384. Marianne Simmons 48 F ASHEVILLE NC 1702 27:29 8:51 27:09 0:21
385. Stephen Simmons 51 M ASHEVILLE NC 1703 27:30 8:51 27:09 0:21
386. Elsa Quam 17 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1501 27:30 8:52 26:59 0:32
387. Adrian Sherman 42 M ASHEVILLE NC 1685 27:31 8:52 25:39 1:53
388. Jack Harrington 28 M LAKEWOOD OH 2115 27:33 8:52 26:34 1:00
389. Tyler Maraia 34 M CARY NC 1151 27:34 8:53 26:33 1:02
390. Michelle Yarborough 48 F MARS HILL NC 2061 27:35 8:53 27:09 0:26
391. Marcus Stucker 22 M ASHEVILLE NC 1837 27:36 8:53 26:38 0:58
392. Jackson Mills 14 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1266 27:37 8:54 26:57 0:40
393. Henry Singleton 22 M GLOUCESTER VA 1709 27:37 8:54 27:22 0:16
394. Natalie Bryenton 39 F ASHEVILLE NC 2187 27:37 8:54 27:03 0:35
395. Isaac Bishop 20 M ASHEVILLE NC 174 27:38 8:54 26:59 0:40
396. James Grogan 37 M ASHEVILLE NC 764 27:38 8:54 27:31 0:08
397. Kent Coleman 29 M ASHEVILLE NC 364 27:38 8:54 26:55 0:44
398. Justin Meadows 41 M ASHEVILLE NC 1240 27:39 8:54 27:13 0:27
399. Jeffrey Rathmell 54 M NASHVILLE TN 1524 27:40 8:55 26:52 0:49
400. Brooke Yarborough 15 F MARS HILL NC 2058 27:40 8:55 27:18 0:23
401. Paul Templeton 42 M 2158 27:41 8:55 26:23 1:19
402. Jonathan Meyer 41 M SOUTHERN PINES NC 1251 27:42 8:55 26:44 0:59
403. Kristen Keathley 41 F ASHEVILLE NC 973 27:43 8:56 27:39 0:04
404. Tony Casale 39 M MILLS RIVER NC 305 27:44 8:56 26:25 1:20
405. Travis Grialou 20 M ASHEVILLE NC 2186 27:45 8:56 27:14 0:32
406. Karis Kerr 23 F ASHEVILLE NC 989 27:47 8:57 27:17 0:30
407. Jim Yanik 62 M ASHEVILLE NC 2054 27:47 8:57 27:45 0:02
408. Carrie Pettler 41 F ASHEVILLE NC 1453 27:48 8:57 27:18 0:31
409. Colin Kinton 57 M ASHEVILLE NC 1002 27:49 8:57 27:29 0:20
410. Peyton Johnson 23 F CHARLOTTE NC 944 27:49 8:58 26:27 1:22
411. Reeva Perse 60 F CLEVELAND OH 1449 27:51 8:58 27:22 0:29
412. Scott McGillivray 31 M WASHINGTON DC 1216 27:51 8:58 27:33 0:19
413. Anna Graybill 12 F DAYTON OH 747 27:52 8:58 27:12 0:40
414. Kate Hickey 22 F RALEIGH NC 859 27:52 8:59 26:47 1:05
415. Aaron Graybill 46 M DAYTON OH 745 27:52 8:59 27:45 0:07
416. karuna casey 53 F ASHEVILLE NC 306 27:53 8:59 27:46 0:07
417. Adam Chandley 14 M ASHEVILLE NC 2154 27:53 8:59 26:03 1:50
418. Amma Yamada 20 F ASHEVILLE NC 2051 27:53 8:59 27:02 0:51
419. Luke Rose 29 M ASHEVILLE NC 1588 27:54 8:59 26:44 1:10
420. Willamina Ingle 19 F ASHEVILLE NC 921 27:54 8:59 27:10 0:44
421. Kadence Thomas 14 F ASHEVILLE NC 1857 27:56 9:00 27:20 0:37
422. McKay Bennett 14 F SAVANNAH GA 155 27:57 9:00 27:01 0:57
423. Naomi Adkins 20 F ASHEVILLE NC 2125 27:59 9:01 27:04 0:55
424. Julia Barrow 22 F ARNOLD MD 112 28:00 9:01 27:09 0:51
425. Allison Thompson 34 F FAIRVIEW NC 1859 28:01 9:01 27:10 0:52
426. Tyra Byers 50 F WATKINSVILLE GA 271 28:01 9:02 27:07 0:55
427. Alex Illuzzi 33 M ASHEVILLE NC 919 28:02 9:02 26:51 1:12
428. natalie Williams 46 F LEICESTER NC 2010 28:03 9:02 27:45 0:18
429. Marta Rosal 14 F ASHEVILLE NC 1585 28:04 9:02 27:51 0:13
430. Luis Lobo 43 M ASHEVILLE NC 1101 28:04 9:02 27:18 0:46
431. Jim Lipsmire 57 M HIGH RIDGE MO 1098 28:07 9:03 27:38 0:29
432. Clayton Hevey 29 M OMAHA NE 858 28:09 9:04 27:02 1:08
433. Nathan Barnitz 25 M ASHEVILLE NC 108 28:10 9:04 27:32 0:39
434. Jon Estep 40 M ASHEVILLE NC 564 28:12 9:05 27:46 0:27
435. Jasper Adams 35 M ASHEVILLE NC 5 28:12 9:05 28:03 0:09
436. Kenyon Parker 17 M FAIRVIEW NC 1394 28:13 9:05 28:03 0:11
437. Sam Browne 26 M ASHEVILLE NC 244 28:14 9:05 26:43 1:31
438. Kacey Wood 25 F LONG ISLAND CITY NY 2035 28:15 9:06 26:56 1:19
439. Michael Donovan 43 M ASHEVILLE NC 507 28:15 9:06 25:55 2:21
440. Kaycie Guy 34 F CANDLER NC 776 28:16 9:06 28:12 0:04
441. Sebla Miracle 16 F ASHEVILLE NC 1271 28:17 9:07 26:42 1:35
442. Lance Martin 53 M ASHEVILLE NC 1166 28:17 9:07 27:43 0:35
443. Chase Boone 36 M ARDEN NC 190 28:18 9:07 28:06 0:12
444. John Mogg 48 M TALLAHASSEE FL 1279 28:18 9:07 27:47 0:31
445. Alex Gast 19 M WEAVERVILLE NC 682 28:18 9:07 28:01 0:18
446. Owen Gast 21 M WEAVERVILLE NC 683 28:19 9:07 28:01 0:18
447. Van Smith 58 M 2264 28:20 9:07 28:07 0:13
448. Mary Andreae 52 F JOHNSON CITY TN 38 28:20 9:07 27:33 0:47
449. Erik Sandstedt 54 M ASHEVILLE NC 1634 28:20 9:08 27:33 0:48
450. Madeline McDermott 29 F MIAMI BEACH FL 1208 28:21 9:08 26:59 1:22
451. Gavin Felix 12 M ASHEVILLE NC 598 28:22 9:08 28:03 0:19
452. Brandon Herre 32 M TAYLORS SC 850 28:22 9:08 28:03 0:20
453. Colin Clausen 13 M ASHEVILLE NC 346 28:23 9:08 28:19 0:05
454. Isabella Buitron 23 F NEW YORK NY 255 28:23 9:08 28:09 0:15
455. Matt Kornatz 37 M ASHEVILLE NC 1012 28:23 9:09 27:17 1:07
456. Kyle Beggs 29 M ASHEVILLE NC 131 28:24 9:09 28:17 0:07
457. Diane Milburn 54 F WINCHESTER VA 1253 28:24 9:09 28:05 0:19
458. Cameron Waitman 41 M ASHEVILLE NC 1931 28:24 9:09 27:52 0:33
459. Rachel Humble 34 F DURHAM NC 904 28:26 9:09 27:50 0:36
460. Emma Hagert 21 F AUSTIN TX 783 28:26 9:09 27:46 0:41
461. Yair Ambrocio 26 M ASHEVILLE NC 34 28:26 9:10 28:16 0:11
462. Arianna Limezs 16 F VALDESE NC 1089 28:27 9:10 28:22 0:05
463. Santis Limezs 52 M VALDESE NC 1091 28:27 9:10 26:03 2:24
464. John Zarbock 28 M ASHEVILLE NC 2075 28:27 9:10 28:06 0:22
465. Matthew Greene 43 M ASHEVILLE NC 754 28:28 9:10 26:30 1:58
466. frazier Worth 63 M FAIRVIEW NC 2041 28:28 9:10 27:26 1:02
467. Michelle Litteken 40 F CLARKSBURG MD 1100 28:29 9:10 27:31 0:58
468. Brian Turner 49 M RALEIGH NC 1893 28:29 9:10 28:11 0:18
469. Scott McCaskill 49 M BOULDER CO 1202 28:32 9:11 27:47 0:45
470. Michael Thomas 29 M ARLINGTON VA 1858 28:33 9:12 27:14 1:20
471. Oliver Lytle 16 M ASHEVILLE NC 1124 28:34 9:12 27:30 1:05
472. Richard Lytle 21 M ASHEVILLE NC 1125 28:35 9:12 27:30 1:05
473. Cora Martin 16 F ASHEVILLE NC 1162 28:35 9:12 28:04 0:31
474. Amanda Smith 26 F ASHEVILLE NC 2116 28:36 9:13 27:35 1:01
475. Kaleb Lyda 25 M ASHEVILLE NC 1113 28:37 9:13 27:43 0:54
476. Michael Dorsey 31 M 2224 28:38 9:13 27:36 1:03
477. Kyte Ferrell 42 M FLETCHER NC 602 28:40 9:14 28:13 0:28
478. Nara Baker 33 F 2278 28:41 9:14 28:15 0:26
479. Benjamin Graham 46 M WEAVERVILLE NC 739 28:41 9:14 27:47 0:55
480. Jake Dilbeck 30 M ATHENS GA 505 28:43 9:15 28:28 0:15
481. Gary Gundlach 70 M DAVENPORT NY 771 28:44 9:15 28:27 0:17
482. Seth Bird 58 M ASHEVILLE NC 171 28:44 9:15 28:03 0:41
483. Paul Oppenheim 47 M SAN FRANCISCO CA 1368 28:44 9:15 27:41 1:03
484. Rachael Steenbergh-Tideswe39 F ASHEVILLE NC 1798 28:44 9:15 28:31 0:14
485. John Kennedy 36 M SAINT PETERSBURG FL 986 28:45 9:16 27:23 1:22
486. Brian Hall 57 M BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 787 28:48 9:16 28:05 0:43
487. Aaron Davis 44 M ARDEN NC 458 28:49 9:17 28:42 0:07
488. Vere Sorto 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 1777 28:49 9:17 28:45 0:04
489. Nathan Steenland 13 M ASHEVILLE NC 1799 28:49 9:17 28:23 0:27
490. Jia Hind 19 F WEAVERVILLE NC 869 28:50 9:17 28:29 0:21
491. Christopher Raquet 29 M ASHEVILLE NC 1523 28:50 9:17 27:50 1:01
492. Garrett Ruley 27 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1609 28:50 9:17 28:29 0:22
493. Taylor Morrison 41 F OMAHA NE 1302 28:50 9:17 28:03 0:47
494. Nikolai Beer 29 M ASHEVILLE NC 130 28:51 9:17 28:06 0:46
495. Tron Emptage 55 M COLUMBUS OH 1886 28:51 9:18 27:56 0:55
496. Tara Bettle 24 F CANTON NC 167 28:52 9:18 28:05 0:47
497. Terra Mars 12 F ASHEVILLE NC 1156 28:53 9:18 28:06 0:47
498. Emily McCarthy 29 F RALEIGH NC 1196 28:53 9:18 28:20 0:33
499. Jessica Hancock 39 F ASHEVILLE NC 805 28:54 9:18 28:45 0:10
500. Brooke Darby 18 F ASHEVILLE NC 448 28:56 9:19 28:20 0:36
501. Mia Rios 27 F FLAT ROCK NC 1543 28:56 9:19 28:45 0:11
502. Theresa Starnes 26 F SAN FRANCISCO CA 1795 28:57 9:19 28:46 0:11
503. Larry Spear 47 M 2152 28:57 9:19 27:49 1:08
504. Robert Martin 33 M CHARLOTTE NC 1167 28:58 9:20 28:05 0:53
505. Caleb Petersen 28 M LITTLE ROCK AR 1450 28:58 9:20 28:16 0:43
506. Peter Grimes 46 M FAYETTEVILLE NC 762 28:58 9:20 28:36 0:23
507. Jason Davis 27 M ASHEVILLE NC 2189 29:00 9:20 28:26 0:34
508. Melissa Gonzales 29 F ASHEVILLE NC 723 29:00 9:20 27:54 1:06
509. Christopher Farmer 49 M WASHINGTON DC 591 29:03 9:21 28:34 0:29
510. Denise Snyder 52 F ASHEVILLE NC 1768 29:03 9:21 28:23 0:40
511. Josie McPhail 14 F CHARLOTTE NC 1234 29:03 9:21 28:52 0:12
512. Sara Wallace 14 F CANDLER NC 1941 29:04 9:22 28:51 0:13
513. Neil Harrison 44 M ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 822 29:06 9:22 27:45 1:22
514. Emily Ferron 37 F CHARLOTTE NC 606 29:08 9:23 28:37 0:31
515. Steve Smith 59 M CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 1764 29:08 9:23 28:31 0:37
516. Clarke Babcock 37 M ASHEVILLE NC 79 29:10 9:23 28:52 0:18
517. Craig Varley 47 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1913 29:10 9:24 28:55 0:16
518. Hannah Yarborough 12 F MARS HILL NC 2059 29:11 9:24 28:49 0:23
519. Kelsey Kennedy 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 987 29:13 9:24 27:52 1:21
520. Matt Rose 52 M HENDERSONVILLE TN 1589 29:13 9:25 27:13 2:01
521. Taylor Bell 42 F ASHEVILLE NC 145 29:14 9:25 28:32 0:42
522. Dalton Woody 31 M BEAUMONT TX 2037 29:14 9:25 28:49 0:26
523. Kathy Rabenhold 63 F 2185 29:16 9:25 28:10 1:06
524. Logan Trifone 30 M FLETCHER NC 1883 29:16 9:26 28:35 0:42
525. Via Weatherly Hunt 12 F ASHEVILLE NC 1966 29:17 9:26 29:09 0:08
526. Sophia Conner 18 F 2214 29:17 9:26 29:05 0:13
527. Jennifer DeLibero 40 F MARIETTA GA 482 29:18 9:26 28:54 0:25
528. Chris Webster 49 M MARION NC 1967 29:19 9:26 28:07 1:12
529. Benjamin Brophy 14 M WEAVERVILLE NC 234 29:19 9:27 28:46 0:34
530. Josh Carter 28 M ASHEVILLE NC 296 29:21 9:27 27:28 1:53
531. Rob Kerns 51 M POWHATAN VA 988 29:22 9:27 28:58 0:24
532. Katie Johnson 18 F WEAVERVILLE NC 941 29:22 9:28 28:57 0:26
533. Noah Penland 13 M FAIRVIEW NC 2244 29:23 9:28 28:56 0:27
534. Halley Sonntag 31 F BETHEL PARK PA 1776 29:23 9:28 28:43 0:40
535. Brett Johnson 50 M WEAVERVILLE NC 934 29:24 9:28 27:14 2:11
536. Max McLaughlin 25 M ASHEVILLE NC 1224 29:25 9:28 28:07 1:18
537. Zach DeZordo 36 M MOUNT PLEASANT SC 495 29:25 9:28 29:04 0:21
538. James Baley 41 M ASHEVILLE NC 91 29:26 9:29 27:37 1:50
539. Ava Baley 8 F ASHEVILLE NC 89 29:26 9:29 27:37 1:50
540. Grayson Smith 20 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1748 29:26 9:29 28:24 1:03
541. Tyler Bowlin 37 M 2137 29:29 9:30 27:38 1:51
542. Matthew Watts 27 M CENTRAL SC 1963 29:30 9:30 28:12 1:19
543. Alexandra Keysor 30 F NOKOMIS FL 990 29:31 9:31 28:47 0:44
544. Tom O'Connor 64 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1347 29:33 9:31 28:27 1:07
545. Eun Park 46 F RIDGEWOOD NJ 1385 29:34 9:31 29:31 0:04
546. Timo Feury 11 M ASHEVILLE NC 611 29:34 9:31 29:28 0:06
547. Lindsay Hyduke 36 F ASHEVILLE NC 913 29:35 9:32 29:04 0:31
548. Kathryn Waychoff 29 F ISSAQUAH WA 1965 29:35 9:32 29:06 0:30
549. Kimberly Puryear 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 1498 29:36 9:32 29:24 0:12
550. Jennifer Farmer 46 F ASHEVILLE NC 592 29:37 9:32 29:09 0:29
551. Amanda Dexter 36 F JACKSONVILLE FL 494 29:37 9:32 28:37 1:00
552. Marie Browne 22 F ASHEVILLE NC 242 29:37 9:32 28:11 1:27
553. Wasim Al-Abed 45 M CORNELIUS NC 14 29:38 9:33 29:05 0:33
554. Adam Lavis 32 M JACKSONVILLE FL 1052 29:38 9:33 28:38 1:01
555. Adrienne Al-Abed 38 F CORNELIUS NC 13 29:38 9:33 29:06 0:33
556. Maria Elena Norton 20 F ASHEVILLE NC 1337 29:39 9:33 28:35 1:04
557. Cecilia Tom 52 F ASHEVILLE NC 1870 29:39 9:33 29:30 0:10
558. Mari Dalman 29 F ASHEVILLE NC 439 29:40 9:33 29:28 0:12
559. Courtney Bailey 24 F ALPHARETTA GA 83 29:42 9:34 29:04 0:39
560. Michael Lewis 54 M MILLS RIVER NC 1077 29:43 9:34 29:17 0:26
561. Travis Wilson 48 M 2123 29:44 9:35 29:20 0:24
562. Mia Manfra 14 F RALEIGH NC 1142 29:45 9:35 29:36 0:09
563. Hannah Nowak 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 1340 29:45 9:35 29:11 0:34
564. Jacob Malinowski 25 M ALPHARETTA GA 1133 29:45 9:35 29:07 0:39
565. Danny Mancini 40 M 2260 29:46 9:35 29:34 0:12
566. Brandon Penland 45 M ASHEVILLE NC 1430 29:47 9:36 29:21 0:27
567. Bekah Calloway 32 F FLETCHER NC 276 29:48 9:36 28:59 0:50
568. kim hunt 45 F ASHEVILLE NC 909 29:50 9:36 29:42 0:08
569. Jessica Annonio 31 F BALTIMORE MD 49 29:50 9:37 28:31 1:19
570. Laura Arnall 49 F ASHEVILLE NC 64 29:50 9:37 28:11 1:40
571. Emma Rooney 34 F ASHEVILLE NC 1583 29:53 9:37 28:51 1:02
572. Craig Arnold 63 M LIVINGSTON TX 65 29:54 9:38 29:47 0:07
573. David Pendergast 35 M ASHEVILLE NC 1429 29:55 9:38 29:42 0:13
574. Keenan Burke-Pitts 36 M 2219 29:58 9:39 29:44 0:14
575. Bob Carpenter 53 M ASHEVILLE NC 294 29:59 9:39 28:37 1:22
576. Jordan Brethauer 35 M ASHEVILLE NC 218 29:59 9:39 29:42 0:18
577. Doug Wilwerding 61 M ELKHORN NE 2020 30:00 9:40 28:55 1:05
578. Cameron Colvin 15 M ASHBURN VA 379 30:00 9:40 28:33 1:28
579. Mason Herrholtz 20 M ASHEVILLE NC 851 30:01 9:40 29:24 0:38
580. Greg Conner 54 M 2212 30:02 9:40 29:55 0:07
581. Kathleen Norton 23 F ASHEVILLE NC 1335 30:06 9:42 29:04 1:03
582. Katie Hicks 37 F ASHEVILLE NC 863 30:07 9:42 29:50 0:18
583. Becky King 43 F ASHEVILLE NC 993 30:08 9:42 29:57 0:11
584. Wyatt Wallace 50 M ESSEX MA 1943 30:11 9:43 29:56 0:15
585. Rob Freeman 51 M GAITHERSBURG MD 645 30:11 9:43 28:27 1:45
586. Kaitlin Kelmanson 32 F WEAVERVILLE NC 984 30:12 9:44 29:20 0:53
587. Leah Fluker 11 F RICHMOND VA 625 30:12 9:44 29:48 0:25
588. Kendall Harris 32 F COLUMBUS GA 817 30:13 9:44 29:42 0:31
589. Andrew Harrison 38 M ASHEVILLE NC 820 30:13 9:44 28:26 1:48
590. Megan Martell 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 1160 30:14 9:44 29:16 0:58
591. Lindsay Hemphill 25 F RALEIGH NC 843 30:14 9:44 29:28 0:47
592. Ben Hilinski 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 866 30:15 9:45 29:49 0:26
593. Maggie McDonough 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 1209 30:19 9:46 29:11 1:08
594. Charlie Kosuth 31 M ASHEVILLE NC 1013 30:19 9:46 30:11 0:08
595. Ciara Novotry 30 F 1015 30:20 9:46 29:12 1:09
596. William Glover 30 M 1014 30:21 9:46 29:12 1:09
597. Ben Myers 41 M ARLINGTON MA 1321 30:21 9:46 29:43 0:39
598. Jason Whitman 39 M LEICESTER NC 1984 30:21 9:47 29:34 0:48
599. Steve Saunders 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 1651 30:22 9:47 29:46 0:36
600. Lisa Dameron 39 F ASHEVILLE NC 443 30:22 9:47 29:49 0:33
601. Maddie Saunders 18 F ASHEVILLE NC 1649 30:22 9:47 29:47 0:36
602. Ryan Simpson 31 M DALLAS TX 1707 30:23 9:47 28:44 1:39
603. Lauren Clark 25 F WILLIAMSBURG VA 340 30:23 9:47 29:10 1:14
604. Mia Shelton 26 F HIGH RIDGE MO 1683 30:26 9:48 29:58 0:29
605. Samuel Silverstine 30 M ASHEVILLE NC 1698 30:28 9:49 29:03 1:26
606. Megan Webster 43 F MARION NC 1968 30:30 9:49 29:19 1:11
607. Evan McCurry 33 M WAYNESVILLE NC 1206 30:31 9:50 28:34 1:57
608. Nicole Ferrell 41 F FLETCHER NC 603 30:32 9:50 30:05 0:28
609. Melissa Atherton 50 F 2135 30:32 9:50 29:53 0:40
610. Taygan Ferrell 12 M FLETCHER NC 605 30:33 9:50 30:06 0:27
611. Ella Arnold 14 F MOON PA 2106 30:33 9:50 28:54 1:39
612. Leonard Alberts 34 M OCALA FL 15 30:34 9:51 29:33 1:01
613. Carter Capps 22 M BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 2199 30:34 9:51 29:50 0:44
614. Sascha moburg-Davis 11 M ASHEVILLE NC 1273 30:34 9:51 30:14 0:20
615. Eric Randall 58 M ASHEVILLE NC 1521 30:35 9:51 30:00 0:35
616. Hailey Randall 26 F ASHEVILLE NC 1522 30:35 9:51 30:00 0:35
617. Townsend Crosby 16 M PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 427 30:35 9:51 29:18 1:18
618. Sonny Fluker 8 M RICHMOND VA 626 30:36 9:51 30:12 0:24
619. James Logsdon 59 M ASHEVILLE NC 1102 30:36 9:51 29:21 1:16
620. Mark Furlong 39 M SULLIVANS ISLAND SC 662 30:37 9:51 29:12 1:26
621. Amber Hanlon 42 F ASHEVILLE NC 807 30:37 9:51 29:22 1:16
622. Tory Hart 24 F CHICAGO IL 824 30:37 9:52 28:49 1:49
623. Abigail Hart 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 823 30:37 9:52 28:49 1:49
624. Theron Fluker 47 M RICHMOND VA 627 30:38 9:52 30:13 0:25
625. Maeve Brigman 13 F WEAVERVILLE NC 224 30:39 9:52 30:18 0:22
626. Elizabeth Roth 54 F ASHEVILLE NC 1597 30:40 9:52 30:07 0:33
627. Riley Thompson 23 F PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 1862 30:40 9:53 29:27 1:13
628. Kelly Kinneen 46 F ALEXANDRIA VA 1001 30:41 9:53 28:46 1:55
629. Mark Hreczuck 57 M ALEXANDRIA VA 895 30:41 9:53 28:46 1:55
630. Katie Harbin 33 F 2225 30:41 9:53 29:39 1:03
631. Anthony Giacalone 42 M WILMINGTON NC 694 30:42 9:53 30:37 0:05
632. Thomas Roth 59 M ASHEVILLE NC 1599 30:42 9:53 30:10 0:33
633. John Ellis 38 M ARDEN NC 544 30:44 9:54 28:57 1:47
634. Nathan Cross 44 M AUSTIN TX 428 30:44 9:54 29:31 1:13
635. Mary Jane Amen 25 F ASHEVILLE NC 35 30:45 9:54 30:07 0:38
636. Erica LeClaire 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 1063 30:45 9:54 29:25 1:21
637. Andrew Adams 32 M BARABOO WI 3 30:46 9:54 29:51 0:55
638. Russell DeLibero 42 M MARIETTA GA 483 30:46 9:55 30:21 0:25
639. Kaya Johnson 21 F ASHEVILLE NC 942 30:47 9:55 30:21 0:27
640. Hunter Kobin 23 M ASHEVILLE NC 1007 30:48 9:55 28:47 2:02
641. Jose Cervantes 39 M 2245 30:49 9:55 30:05 0:44
642. Stacey Illuzzi 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 920 30:49 9:55 29:38 1:12
643. Jonathan Gragg 25 M ASHEVILLE NC 738 30:49 9:55 29:34 1:15
644. Gail Bowers 70 F LEICESTER NC 197 30:49 9:56 30:41 0:08
645. Joey Ghigliotty 23 M DELAND FL 692 30:49 9:56 29:35 1:15
646. Renee Garvey 27 F ASHEVILLE NC 676 30:50 9:56 30:30 0:20
647. Evan Bowyer 26 M ASHEVILLE NC 205 30:50 9:56 30:30 0:21
648. Jake Skibo 15 M FLETCHER NC 1724 30:50 9:56 30:25 0:26
649. Halle Skibo 19 F FLETCHER NC 1723 30:51 9:56 30:26 0:25
650. Craig Budzynski 36 M ASHEVILLE NC 2127 30:51 9:56 29:41 1:10
651. JUSTIN WICK 26 M COLUMBUS OH 1988 30:52 9:57 29:16 1:37
652. Nico Giacalone 9 M WILMINGTON NC 696 30:53 9:57 30:48 0:06
653. Matthew Newcomer 28 M ASHEVILLE NC 2195 30:53 9:57 30:43 0:10
654. Sadie Quarrier 53 F ASHEVILLE NC 1506 30:54 9:57 30:46 0:08
655. Chris Andrews 51 M ADDISON IL 41 30:55 9:57 29:54 1:02
656. Callum McVey 13 M 2184 30:56 9:58 30:40 0:16
657. Wes Drawbaugh 47 M ASHEVILLE NC 517 30:56 9:58 30:11 0:45
658. Ezra Graber 28 M ASHEVILLE NC 734 30:57 9:58 30:20 0:38
659. Alexis Santandreu 29 F MIAMI FL 1635 30:59 9:59 30:14 0:45
660. Mark Rust 63 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1621 31:00 9:59 30:02 0:59
661. Christopher Langan 48 M SPRING TX 1039 31:00 9:59 29:40 1:21
662. Maeve Myers 12 F ARLINGTON MA 1323 31:01 9:59 30:25 0:37
663. Emma greenebaum 24 F ASHEVILLE NC 757 31:02 10:00 30:54 0:08
664. Zalie Calhoun 12 F ASHEVILLE NC 275 31:02 10:00 29:44 1:19
665. Georgia Arnall 12 F ASHEVILLE NC 62 31:03 10:00 29:46 1:17
666. Michael Goebel 58 M ASHEVILLE NC 713 31:03 10:00 30:08 0:55
667. Evalina slack 12 F ASHEVILLE NC 1729 31:03 10:00 29:46 1:18
668. Dalis Argueta 32 F SWANNANOA NC 56 31:04 10:00 29:52 1:13
669. Niko Luksic 13 M DURHAM NC 1110 31:04 10:00 30:13 0:51
670. Ashlyn Allen 29 F CARY NC 19 31:05 10:01 29:15 1:51
671. Anthony Franco 31 M CARY NC 641 31:05 10:01 29:15 1:51
672. Brandon Grogan 36 M ASHEVILLE NC 763 31:05 10:01 30:56 0:09
673. Maya Mwilambwe 25 F COLUMBUS OH 1319 31:06 10:01 30:14 0:53
674. Aldo Esobar need age 99 M 2110 31:07 10:01 30:18 0:49
675. Robyn Manhard 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 1144 31:08 10:01 29:40 1:28
676. Robert Claycomb 52 M MERCER ISLAND WA 352 31:08 10:02 30:19 0:50
677. Emily Mainous 20 F CLYDE NC 1132 31:08 10:02 30:51 0:18
678. Ridge Ragland 12 M ASHEVILLE NC 1517 31:09 10:02 31:03 0:07
679. David Byers 49 M ASHEVILLE NC 268 31:10 10:02 30:13 0:57
680. Lisa Smith 58 F ASHEVILLE NC 1757 31:11 10:02 30:19 0:52
681. Jaiden Bluth 19 F ASHEVILLE NC 176 31:13 10:03 30:24 0:50
682. Joleen Kinzer 44 F ASHEVILLE NC 1004 31:13 10:03 29:58 1:16
683. Geoffrey Smith 67 M ASHEVILLE NC 1747 31:14 10:04 30:20 0:55
684. Amanda Cranston 34 F ASHEVILLE NC 418 31:19 10:05 30:51 0:28
685. Adam Cranston 38 M ASHEVILLE NC 417 31:20 10:05 30:52 0:28
686. Raul Oliva 36 M MIAMI FL 1355 31:21 10:06 30:37 0:45
687. Laura Hale 64 F CANDLER NC 786 31:23 10:06 30:47 0:36
688. Stephen Reynolds 65 M FAIRVIEW NC 1534 31:23 10:06 29:43 1:40
689. Heidi Harkins 59 F CHAPEL HILL NC 813 31:23 10:06 31:06 0:17
690. Grayson Hackett 21 M ASHEVILLE NC 777 31:23 10:06 30:56 0:27
691. Liz Hackett 48 F ASHEVILLE NC 778 31:23 10:07 30:57 0:27
692. Becky Upham 54 F ASHEVILLE NC 1899 31:25 10:07 30:05 1:20
693. Steve Sizemore 58 M ASHEVILLE NC 1720 31:26 10:07 30:21 1:05
694. Steven Joyal 26 M JACKSONVILLE FL 957 31:26 10:07 30:05 1:22
695. Dara DeGrave 29 F ASHEVILLE NC 480 31:27 10:08 29:36 1:52
696. Matthew Perse 34 M ASHEVILLE NC 1448 31:28 10:08 31:01 0:28
697. Thomas Lee 28 M CAMBRIDGE MA 1065 31:29 10:08 30:37 0:52
698. Joe Lewis 44 M 2182 31:30 10:09 30:32 0:59
699. Bill Sheehan 53 M 2148 31:30 10:09 30:29 1:01
700. Lathan Farlow 24 M ASHEVILLE NC 587 31:31 10:09 31:19 0:12
701. Morgan Sprague 33 F CHARLOTTE NC 1788 31:34 10:10 30:39 0:55
702. Allison Sprague 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 1787 31:34 10:10 30:40 0:55
703. Jonathan West 38 M ASHEVILLE NC 1977 31:35 10:10 30:55 0:41
704. Gar Ragland 53 M ASHEVILLE NC 1513 31:36 10:11 31:30 0:07
705. Adam Parestein 42 M 2202 31:37 10:11 30:23 1:14
706. Courtenay Wilson 41 F ASHEVILLE NC 2013 31:37 10:11 30:06 1:32
707. Justin Arnall 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 63 31:38 10:11 30:01 1:38
708. Yvette LeBlanc 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 1062 31:39 10:12 30:32 1:08
709. Renee Bussenger 35 F ASHEVILLE NC 262 31:39 10:12 31:22 0:17
710. Raquelle LeBlanc 26 F ASHEVILLE NC 1061 31:39 10:12 30:32 1:07
711. John Arnold 51 M MOON PA 2107 31:41 10:12 30:03 1:39
712. Chris ONeill 52 M ASHEVILLE NC 1363 31:43 10:13 30:04 1:40
713. David Striepe 45 M ATLANTA GA 1834 31:44 10:13 29:41 2:03
714. Genevieve Duffy 29 F CHARLOTTE NC 527 31:45 10:14 30:57 0:49
715. Chris Escobedo 27 M ASHEVILLE NC 562 31:46 10:14 31:38 0:09
716. W. Jackson Stewart 10 M ASHEVILLE NC 1818 31:46 10:14 31:25 0:22
717. Jordan Engel 26 F ASHEVILLE NC 550 31:47 10:14 31:38 0:09
718. Dylan Wells 28 M ASHEVILLE NC 1973 31:47 10:14 30:40 1:08
719. Nicholas Wells 26 M ASHEVILLE NC 1974 31:47 10:14 30:41 1:07
720. Angela Hinchie 26 F ASHEVILLE NC 867 31:47 10:14 31:39 0:08
721. Levi Pettler 35 M ASHEVILLE NC 1454 31:48 10:14 31:15 0:33
722. Joey Lino 27 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1096 31:48 10:14 30:59 0:49
723. John Graham 55 M MIAMI FL 740 31:49 10:15 31:34 0:15
724. Jeff Stewart 47 M ASHEVILLE NC 1812 31:49 10:15 31:27 0:22
725. Clark Austin 12 M ASHEVILLE NC 75 31:50 10:15 31:44 0:07
726. Kirstin Austin 41 F ASHEVILLE NC 76 31:51 10:15 31:44 0:07
727. Derek Allen 52 M ASHEVILLE NC 20 31:51 10:15 31:10 0:41
728. Josh Henderson 36 M ASHEVILLE NC 844 31:51 10:16 30:00 1:52
729. Savannah Patraw 40 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1399 31:54 10:16 30:37 1:18
730. Blake Aiken 32 M WASHINGTON DC 11 31:54 10:16 30:51 1:04
731. Oliver Kichefski 11 M 2249 31:55 10:17 30:45 1:10
732. Matt Wolfe 42 M PITTSBORO NC 2029 31:55 10:17 30:45 1:10
733. Jonathan Robinson 31 M GREER SC 1564 31:55 10:17 30:58 0:58
734. Michelle Toohey 59 F WASHINGTON DC 1871 31:59 10:18 30:55 1:04
735. Joe Trunkett 34 M CORNELIUS NC 1888 31:59 10:18 31:39 0:20
736. Harper Honeycutt 11 F ASHEVILLE NC 884 32:00 10:18 31:52 0:08
737. Taylor Small 42 M ASHEVILLE NC 1735 32:00 10:18 30:15 1:46
738. Caroline Paulsen 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 1406 32:01 10:19 30:14 1:47
739. Stuart Small 39 M ASHEVILLE NC 1734 32:01 10:19 30:13 1:48
740. Douglas Belleville 52 M BRECKSVILLE OH 149 32:02 10:19 30:49 1:14
741. Mark Olander 54 M ASHEVILLE NC 1352 32:03 10:19 31:55 0:08
742. Ava Belleville 18 F BRECKSVILLE OH 148 32:03 10:19 31:32 0:32
743. Anna Hamner 21 F ASHEVILLE NC 801 32:04 10:20 31:21 0:44
744. Jacob Roddin 10 M SILVER SPRING MD 1567 32:06 10:20 31:26 0:40
745. Derek Kasten 43 M FAIRVIEW NC 968 32:08 10:21 31:47 0:21
746. Cory Chastang 46 M LAKELAND FL 321 32:09 10:21 30:37 1:32
747. Sarah Robinson 59 F ASHEVILLE NC 1566 32:10 10:22 31:29 0:42
748. Joe Barrett 62 M ASHEVILLE NC 111 32:12 10:22 30:57 1:16
749. Samantha Bolton 19 F GASTONIA NC 189 32:13 10:22 31:58 0:15
750. Benjamin Chastang 11 M LAKELAND FL 320 32:13 10:23 30:41 1:32
751. Craig Paulsen 52 M SAN JOSE CA 1407 32:14 10:23 30:58 1:17
752. Liam O'Neill 15 M ASHEVILLE NC 1365 32:14 10:23 30:35 1:39
753. Ryan Hamner 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 804 32:16 10:23 31:31 0:45
754. Scott Bunze 34 M PONTE VEDRA FL 256 32:16 10:23 30:55 1:22
755. Ross Davies 34 M NEW ORLEANS LA 457 32:16 10:24 30:46 1:31
756. Dan Schiff 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 1664 32:17 10:24 31:08 1:10
757. Reese Sommer-McPhail 11 F ASHEVILLE NC 1775 32:18 10:24 31:55 0:23
758. Mitchell Brooks 34 M 2210 32:19 10:24 30:39 1:41
759. Ted Feury 54 M ASHEVILLE NC 609 32:20 10:25 32:13 0:07
760. Ken Crabtree 64 M WEAVERVILLE NC 414 32:21 10:25 30:45 1:37
761. Cris Valles 26 M DANVERS MA 1903 32:21 10:25 30:41 1:41
762. Holly Wagner 43 F ELIZABETHTON TN 1928 32:22 10:26 32:00 0:23
763. Quinn Arnold 15 F MOON PA 2105 32:23 10:26 30:45 1:39
764. Courtney Sommer 43 F ASHEVILLE NC 1774 32:23 10:26 32:01 0:22
765. Audrey Simmons 20 F ASHEVILLE NC 1700 32:23 10:26 31:33 0:50
766. John Parke III 39 M LAKE LEELANAU MI 1387 32:23 10:26 31:27 0:56
767. Jen Arnold 46 F MOON PA 2108 32:23 10:26 30:45 1:39
768. Peyton Prather 32 F PLANO TX 1491 32:24 10:26 32:15 0:10
769. Krista Aycock 42 F FAIRVIEW NC 78 32:25 10:26 31:44 0:42
770. Carlos Nurquez 14 M ASHEVILLE NC 2126 32:28 10:27 32:07 0:21
771. Philip Taylor 41 M FLETCHER NC 1848 32:28 10:27 31:44 0:44
772. Amulya Pillutla 21 F BETTENDORF IA 1465 32:29 10:28 31:52 0:38
773. Charles Raffensperger 65 M 2218 32:29 10:28 31:07 1:23
774. Renee Hartwick 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 826 32:31 10:28 30:46 1:45
775. Nick Cerilli 35 M ASHEVILLE NC 314 32:31 10:28 30:46 1:46
776. Tessa Young 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 2070 32:33 10:29 31:45 0:48
777. Mitchell Young 59 M ASHEVILLE NC 2069 32:33 10:29 31:46 0:48
778. Cole Byers 17 M WATKINSVILLE GA 266 32:34 10:29 31:36 0:59
779. Kate Crum 41 F ASHEVILLE NC 432 32:34 10:29 32:13 0:22
780. Camden Comiskey 11 M DAVIDSON NC 380 32:35 10:29 32:13 0:22
781. Ethan Wallenius-Caldwell 29 M ASHEVILLE NC 1944 32:35 10:30 31:28 1:08
782. Katherine Ogburn 53 F BERKELEY CA 1349 32:35 10:30 31:22 1:14
783. Peyton Claycomb 11 M HODGENVILLE KY 351 32:36 10:30 31:46 0:50
784. Joshua Martin 47 M ASHEVILLE NC 1165 32:36 10:30 32:06 0:30
785. Julie Shelton 45 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1682 32:37 10:30 32:03 0:34
786. Matt Comiskey 49 M DAVIDSON NC 382 32:37 10:30 32:15 0:22
787. Thomas Claycomb 41 M HODGENVILLE KY 353 32:37 10:30 31:47 0:50
788. Edgardo Diez 62 M FLETCHER NC 504 32:37 10:30 32:22 0:16
789. Celia Cole 54 F AUSTIN TX 361 32:39 10:31 31:58 0:41
790. David Wright 29 M ASHEVILLE NC 2141 32:40 10:31 32:04 0:36
791. Katie Comiskey 41 F DAVIDSON NC 381 32:40 10:31 32:17 0:23
792. Adam McCracken 40 M ASHEVILLE NC 1204 32:41 10:31 32:33 0:08
793. Eric Belleville 27 M COLUMBUS OH 150 32:42 10:32 31:28 1:14
794. Jason Doroski 27 M 2255 32:43 10:32 31:44 1:00
795. Tammy Bird 59 F ASHEVILLE NC 172 32:44 10:32 32:03 0:42
796. John Pica 46 M SUWANEE GA 1460 32:44 10:32 32:35 0:09
797. Charlie Smith 11 M DURHAM NC 1741 32:45 10:33 32:36 0:09
798. Ben Todman 20 M ASHEVILLE NC 1867 32:45 10:33 31:46 1:00
799. Carolyn Rosenthal 14 F ASHEVILLE NC 1591 32:45 10:33 32:16 0:30
800. Gisselle OBrien 56 F ASHEVILLE NC 1343 32:48 10:34 32:03 0:45
801. Nathan Powell 36 M DACULA GA 1487 32:49 10:34 31:13 1:37
802. Ashley Waitman 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 1930 32:52 10:35 32:20 0:32
803. Jeryl Sloan 58 F ASHEVILLE NC 1731 32:52 10:35 32:00 0:53
804. Adam Brophy 45 M WEAVERVILLE NC 233 32:53 10:36 32:19 0:35
805. Catherine Austell 44 F ASHEVILLE NC 74 32:54 10:36 31:26 1:28
806. Mary Walton 20 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1950 32:54 10:36 31:53 1:01
807. Louise Miracle 46 F ASHEVILLE NC 1269 32:56 10:36 31:21 1:35
808. Cory Ecker 28 M RALEIGH NC 539 32:56 10:36 32:21 0:36
809. Erynn Turner 13 F RALEIGH NC 1895 32:57 10:37 32:48 0:10
810. Caroline Koon 20 F ASHEVILLE NC 1009 32:57 10:37 30:58 1:59
811. Forrest Hoover 28 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 887 32:57 10:37 32:20 0:37
812. Miranda Garrison 34 F BROOKLYN NY 675 32:57 10:37 31:41 1:17
813. John Koon 51 M ASHEVILLE NC 1010 32:57 10:37 30:59 1:59
814. Yan Bai 34 M BROOKLYN NY 80 32:58 10:37 31:42 1:17
815. Julia DAngelo 30 F ASHEVILLE NC 447 32:58 10:37 31:53 1:06
816. Marcello Capalbo 30 M ASHEVILLE NC 279 32:58 10:37 31:53 1:06
817. Alexandre Marin 15 M ASHEVILLE NC 1152 32:59 10:37 31:33 1:26
818. Alan Barnett 55 M ASHEVILLE NC 106 32:59 10:37 31:48 1:12
819. Bill Taylor 66 M CANDLER NC 1846 33:00 10:37 32:16 0:44
820. Christopher Rodriguez 32 M HANOVER MD 1571 33:00 10:38 30:18 2:42
821. Sierra Kichefski 13 F 2248 33:01 10:38 31:50 1:11
822. Sarah Wick 42 F CHICAGO IL 2119 33:01 10:38 31:24 1:38
823. Mark Mullins 32 M TUCKER GA 1310 33:02 10:38 31:48 1:14
824. Dwain Green III 17 M ASHEVILLE NC 752 33:02 10:38 32:35 0:28
825. Alex Colvin 47 M ASHBURN VA 377 33:02 10:38 31:35 1:27
826. Emma Trier 16 F PARKLAND FL 1880 33:03 10:38 31:51 1:12
827. Lily Trier 14 F PARKLAND FL 1881 33:03 10:38 31:51 1:13
828. Grace Davenport 49 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 454 33:04 10:39 32:33 0:32
829. Alex Shaw 29 M RALEIGH NC 1680 33:04 10:39 32:10 0:55
830. David Quam 15 M BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1500 33:05 10:39 32:33 0:33
831. Amanda Armstrong 47 F ASHEVILLE NC 2111 33:05 10:39 32:22 0:44
832. Megan Morris 47 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 1295 33:05 10:39 32:42 0:24
833. Reya Barry 10 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 115 33:06 10:39 32:09 0:57
834. Chelsea Heiser 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 842 33:06 10:40 31:19 1:47
835. Lilly Galietta 18 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 665 33:07 10:40 31:51 1:16
836. Mark Banks 54 M WEAVERVILLE NC 101 33:08 10:40 32:33 0:35
837. Tate Ducker 27 M CHATTANOOGA TN 523 33:09 10:41 31:58 1:12
838. Laura Zeiser 25 F CHATTANOOGA TN 2076 33:10 10:41 31:58 1:12
839. Carson Oswald 21 M ASHEVILLE NC 1374 33:10 10:41 32:44 0:26
840. Luke Sloan 22 M ASHEVILLE NC 1732 33:12 10:41 32:19 0:53
841. Alex Erricson 29 M ASHEVILLE NC 559 33:13 10:42 32:58 0:16
842. Hilary Laney 41 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 1038 33:14 10:42 32:07 1:07
843. Jim Davis 60 M ASHEVILLE NC 463 33:15 10:42 32:58 0:17
844. Jessica Matson 29 F ATLANTA GA 1177 33:16 10:43 31:51 1:26
845. Ananya Pillutla 28 F WASHINGTON DC 1466 33:18 10:43 32:40 0:38
846. Marty Erdley 33 M BETHEL PARK PA 558 33:19 10:44 32:40 0:39
847. Paul Cody 8 M SWANNANOA NC 358 33:19 10:44 32:57 0:23
848. Robin Francis 55 F ASHEVILLE NC 636 33:20 10:44 32:38 0:42
849. Adam Francis 58 M ASHEVILLE NC 635 33:20 10:44 32:40 0:41
850. Stewart Cody 44 M SWANNANOA NC 359 33:21 10:44 32:58 0:23
851. Riley Heinl 8 M WEAVERVILLE NC 841 33:22 10:45 33:00 0:23
852. Betty Quintana 47 F TAMPA FL 1511 33:23 10:45 32:53 0:30
853. Leah Darby 21 F ASHEVILLE NC 450 33:24 10:45 32:47 0:38
854. Kim Walker 68 F CANDLER NC 1935 33:24 10:45 32:34 0:50
855. Keely Sewell 40 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1676 33:24 10:45 33:02 0:23
856. Smriti Mathews 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 1174 33:25 10:46 32:45 0:41
857. Kym McCarson 59 F ARDEN NC 1195 33:26 10:46 32:22 1:05
858. Samara Rasmussen 43 F 2223 33:26 10:46 31:33 1:54
859. Matt Arrington 44 M ASHEVILLE NC 66 33:27 10:46 32:50 0:38
860. Robert Ottey 37 M LEICESTER NC 1377 33:27 10:46 32:38 0:50
861. Jon Beck 24 M ASHEVILLE NC 126 33:28 10:47 32:29 0:59
862. Beatrice Faureng 22 F ASHEVILLE NC 596 33:28 10:47 32:28 1:00
863. Phil Kadzielawski 35 M HOLLY SPRINGS NC 963 33:29 10:47 32:39 0:50
864. Denise Laabs 36 F DURHAM NC 1024 33:29 10:47 32:06 1:24
865. Keith Laabs 38 M DURHAM NC 1025 33:30 10:47 32:06 1:24
866. Annie Carpenter 48 F ASHEVILLE NC 292 33:33 10:48 32:33 1:00
867. VirginiaMay Taylor 12 F 2269 33:33 10:48 32:05 1:28
868. Scott Darby 53 M ASHEVILLE NC 451 33:35 10:49 33:27 0:08
869. Coral Darby 52 F ASHEVILLE NC 449 33:35 10:49 32:57 0:39
870. Ann Taylor 48 F 2265 33:36 10:49 32:07 1:29
871. Mike Phillips 39 M CLOVER SC 1459 33:36 10:49 31:54 1:43
872. Scott Kothenbeutel 61 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1016 33:37 10:49 33:29 0:08
873. Joseph Andry 29 M SAN MATEO CA 46 33:37 10:50 32:49 0:49
874. Melissa Drennan 53 F ASHEVILLE NC 519 33:39 10:50 32:49 0:50
875. Emily Stevens 30 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1809 33:39 10:50 31:57 1:43
876. Jason Cerilli 32 M WEAVERVILLE NC 313 33:40 10:50 31:57 1:43
877. Matthew Dabbert 42 M ASHEVILLE NC 438 33:40 10:51 32:35 1:05
878. Olivia Graham 23 F ANN ARBOR MI 741 33:40 10:51 33:25 0:16
879. Russell Matthias 10 M WINTER PARK FL 1183 33:42 10:51 32:36 1:06
880. Gabe Chaveste 27 M ASHEVILLE NC 323 33:42 10:51 33:15 0:28
881. Sam Waite 26 M ASHEVILLE NC 1929 33:43 10:51 32:32 1:11
882. Meghan Pennock 27 F ASHEVILLE NC 1436 33:43 10:52 32:33 1:11
883. Marnie Buzzi 30 F ASHEVILLE NC 264 33:45 10:52 33:29 0:16
884. Anna Bowkett 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 199 33:45 10:52 32:58 0:48
885. Vincent Buzzi 32 M ASHEVILLE NC 265 33:46 10:52 33:31 0:16
886. Kyle Anderson 20 M WEAVERVILLE NC 37 33:46 10:53 33:19 0:28
887. Autumn Steen 36 F ASHEVILLE NC 1797 33:47 10:53 32:23 1:24
888. Amy Hornaday 56 F ASHEVILLE NC 888 33:50 10:54 31:48 2:03
889. Amanda Carek 34 F GREER SC 286 33:51 10:54 32:57 0:54
890. Sarah Ackley 67 F 2241 33:51 10:54 33:13 0:39
891. Alexa Johnson 26 F EAST FALMOUTH MA 933 33:52 10:54 32:12 1:40
892. Anna Bell McCaskill 12 F BOULDER CO 1199 33:52 10:54 33:06 0:47
893. Elizabeth Shirley 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 1691 33:52 10:54 33:14 0:39
894. Sarah Sirkin 25 F ALEXANDER NC 1714 33:54 10:55 33:37 0:18
895. Scott Sirkin 57 M ALEXANDER NC 1715 33:55 10:55 33:37 0:18
896. Marc Mainguy 33 M ARDEN NC 1131 33:55 10:55 31:42 2:13
897. Alyssa Pyle 26 F ARDEN NC 1499 33:55 10:55 31:42 2:13
898. Sequoyah Carter 11 F ASHEVILLE NC 298 33:56 10:56 33:22 0:34
899. Todd Hager 59 M WASHINGTON DC 782 33:56 10:56 33:20 0:36
900. Riley Hager 24 F WASHINGTON DC 781 33:56 10:56 33:20 0:37
901. Tammy Stone 46 F FAIRVIEW NC 1823 33:57 10:56 33:42 0:15
902. Bailey Strub 27 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1836 33:57 10:56 33:11 0:47
903. Jennie Doran 37 F PHILADELPHIA PA 508 33:57 10:56 32:13 1:45
904. Amanda English 32 F CARY NC 551 33:58 10:56 32:16 1:42
905. Vollie Barnwell 48 M WEAVERVILLE NC 110 33:58 10:56 33:33 0:25
906. Eden Barnwell 17 F WEAVERVILLE NC 109 33:58 10:56 33:33 0:25
907. Kathryn Ragland 17 F ASHEVILLE NC 1515 33:59 10:57 33:53 0:06
908. Eli Monheit 50 M 2150 34:01 10:57 33:35 0:26
909. Sydney Simpson 28 F DALLAS TX 1708 34:01 10:57 32:24 1:38
910. Vir Londhe 14 M HUNTERSVILLE NC 1105 34:05 10:58 33:25 0:40
911. Tracy Dunn 59 F 2190 34:06 10:59 33:02 1:04
912. Emily Leonard 31 F 2156 34:07 10:59 32:58 1:09
913. Julie Adkins 53 F ARDEN NC 8 34:07 10:59 33:13 0:55
914. Erin Walker 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 1934 34:08 10:59 32:07 2:01
915. Sydney Freeman 23 F ASHEVILLE NC 2188 34:08 10:59 33:35 0:33
916. Julia Rose 20 F HENDERSONVILLE TN 1587 34:08 10:59 32:06 2:02
917. Rachel Notini 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 1338 34:09 11:00 33:05 1:04
918. Catherine Matthias 47 F WINTER PARK FL 1181 34:09 11:00 33:03 1:06
919. Rebecca Wagman 13 F GRANGER IN 1927 34:10 11:00 33:39 0:31
920. Elizabeth Walton 23 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1949 34:10 11:00 33:09 1:02
921. Anne Jonas 55 F ASHEVILLE NC 950 34:10 11:00 33:14 0:57
922. Antoinette Wojtasinski 68 F ASHEVILLE NC 2026 34:11 11:00 33:08 1:04
923. Cassie Puhalla 34 F BROOKLYN NY 1497 34:11 11:01 33:33 0:39
924. Emily Samsel 32 F BROOKLYN NY 1631 34:12 11:01 33:33 0:39
925. Allen Hunter 35 M BROOKLYN NY 911 34:12 11:01 33:32 0:40
926. Kelly Olesiuk 32 F FLAT ROCK NC 1354 34:12 11:01 33:33 0:40
927. Padmaja Pillutla 57 F BETTENDORF IA 1468 34:12 11:01 34:04 0:08
928. Arun Pillutla 57 M BETTENDORF IA 1467 34:12 11:01 34:04 0:08
929. Sally Quarrier 17 F ASHEVILLE NC 1507 34:13 11:01 32:44 1:29
930. Tynan Mallory 12 M ALEXANDER NC 1136 34:14 11:01 33:14 1:00
931. Al Matula 70 M CROWN POINT IN 1184 34:14 11:01 33:17 0:57
932. Laura Wolff 32 F FLETCHER NC 2030 34:14 11:02 33:18 0:57
933. Pam Shaw 56 F BURNSVILLE NC 1681 34:15 11:02 33:19 0:56
934. Kelsey McGillivray 31 F WASHINGTON DC 1215 34:16 11:02 33:55 0:22
935. Cheryl Gettinger 58 F ASHEVILLE NC 690 34:17 11:02 33:56 0:22
936. Caroline Matthias 14 F WINTER PARK FL 1180 34:17 11:03 33:11 1:07
937. Catherine dupl Matthias ex47 F ASHEVILLE NC 1182 34:18 11:03 33:12 1:06
938. Zarren Stoddard 25 M ASHEVILLE NC 1819 34:18 11:03 32:51 1:27
939. Patrick Doran 52 M PHILADELPHIA PA 509 34:19 11:03 32:34 1:45
940. Haley Capps 32 F WEAVERVILLE NC 283 34:21 11:04 32:48 1:33
941. Marcella Lanius 35 F ASHEVILLE NC 1041 34:23 11:04 34:03 0:21
942. Anne Lynn Roberts 46 F FAIRVIEW NC 1551 34:23 11:04 34:13 0:10
943. Shelley Hawkins 49 F ASHEVILLE NC 834 34:24 11:05 34:13 0:12
944. Riley Byers 20 F WATKINSVILLE GA 270 34:25 11:05 33:27 0:58
945. Krishun Karau 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 966 34:25 11:05 33:01 1:24
946. Niki Gilbert 47 F CANDLER NC 700 34:25 11:05 34:14 0:12
947. Kelly Waldron 31 F BARNARDSVILLE NC 1932 34:27 11:06 33:03 1:24
948. Tristan Winkler 38 M 2281 34:28 11:06 32:41 1:47
949. Sawyer Patraw 14 M BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1400 34:28 11:06 33:10 1:18
950. Julie Roddin 46 F SILVER SPRING MD 1568 34:31 11:07 33:49 0:42
951. Clay Wambo 54 M FORT WALTON BEACH FL 1953 34:31 11:07 32:47 1:45
952. Monica Grady 28 F CAMBRIDGE MA 735 34:35 11:08 33:42 0:53
953. Tiffany Boone 34 F ARDEN NC 191 34:35 11:08 34:24 0:12
954. Thomas Cook 15 M WEAVERVILLE NC 396 34:41 11:10 33:59 0:43
955. Rosanne Cavender 56 F CANDLER NC 312 34:42 11:11 33:37 1:05
956. Jerris Sensabaugh 32 M ASHEVILLE NC 1675 34:43 11:11 33:30 1:14
957. Justin Eaton 31 M ASHEVILLE NC 538 34:43 11:11 33:30 1:14
958. Jessica Ruiz Cooper 25 F ANNISTON AL 1607 34:45 11:11 34:36 0:10
959. Georgia Capps 10 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 282 34:45 11:11 34:03 0:43
960. Kate Bock 26 F CHAPEL HILL NC 179 34:46 11:12 33:52 0:55
961. Sam Bock 24 M SAN FRANCISCO CA 181 34:47 11:12 33:51 0:57
962. Kenny Capps 52 M BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 2198 34:47 11:12 34:02 0:46
963. Lee Bock 57 M ASHEVILLE NC 180 34:48 11:12 33:52 0:56
964. Greta Rosenthal 16 F ASHEVILLE NC 1593 34:49 11:13 34:20 0:29
965. Cameron Matherly 16 M ASHEVILLE NC 1172 34:50 11:13 33:10 1:40
966. Jocelyn Hall 49 F ASHEVILLE NC 791 34:50 11:13 33:35 1:16
967. Tim Brigman 43 M WEAVERVILLE NC 225 34:51 11:14 34:32 0:20
968. Vanna Brigman 11 F WEAVERVILLE NC 226 34:51 11:14 34:31 0:21
969. Kristin Britton 48 F ASHEVILLE NC 228 34:52 11:14 33:37 1:15
970. Mandy Morgan 31 F ASHEVILLE NC 1289 34:53 11:14 32:56 1:57
971. Annette DuPont 54 F ASHEVILLE NC 534 34:55 11:15 34:46 0:09
972. Ali Myerbell 14 F ARLINGTON MA 1320 34:55 11:15 34:18 0:37
973. Hollis Ganslein 10 F ASHEVILLE NC 670 34:55 11:15 34:46 0:10
974. Drew Katsigianis 23 M ASHEVILLE NC 972 34:56 11:15 33:28 1:28
975. Michael Wilson 39 M RALEIGH NC 2015 34:58 11:16 34:36 0:22
976. Connor McLaughlin 25 M BROOKLYN NY 1223 34:59 11:16 33:41 1:18
977. Hudson McLeod 10 M ASHEVILLE NC 1227 34:59 11:16 33:48 1:12
978. Joshua Toledo 41 M FORT MYERS FL 1868 35:00 11:16 33:14 1:46
979. Justin Giles 29 M ASHEVILLE NC 702 35:00 11:16 33:53 1:07
980. Jim Goode 68 M MARS HILL NC 729 35:02 11:17 33:28 1:35
981. John Maltry 72 M ASHEVILLE NC 1138 35:02 11:17 34:48 0:15
982. Camille Arnall 11 F ASHEVILLE NC 61 35:04 11:17 33:47 1:17
983. David Wells 60 M ASHEVILLE NC 1972 35:04 11:18 33:57 1:08
984. Sarah Wick 60 F COLUMBUS OH 1990 35:04 11:18 33:28 1:37
985. Molly Roth 11 F ALEXANDER NC 1598 35:04 11:18 33:45 1:20
986. Tyrell Green 35 M ASHEVILLE NC 751 35:05 11:18 34:55 0:11
987. Ashley Jackson 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 922 35:05 11:18 34:56 0:10
988. Elise Hamner 18 F ASHEVILLE NC 803 35:07 11:18 34:21 0:46
989. Georgiana Hogan 37 F ASHEVILLE NC 879 35:08 11:19 34:47 0:22
990. Melissa Atallah 47 F ARDEN NC 71 35:08 11:19 34:14 0:54
991. Melanie Pawlyszyn 32 F GREENBELT MD 1414 35:08 11:19 34:26 0:43
992. Julia russ 13 F ASHEVILLE NC 1614 35:09 11:19 33:18 1:51
993. Courtney Hamner 52 F ASHEVILLE NC 802 35:09 11:19 34:24 0:46
994. Summer Willard 18 F ASHEVILLE NC 2001 35:11 11:20 33:43 1:29
995. Anna Russell 18 F ASHEVILLE NC 1615 35:12 11:20 33:43 1:29
996. Nicole Cherry 50 F MONROE NC 327 35:12 11:20 34:58 0:15
997. Donnie Cherry 55 M MONROE NC 326 35:13 11:20 34:58 0:15
998. Quinn Young 25 M 2142 35:13 11:20 34:18 0:56
999. Greg Christopher 62 M CANTON NC 334 35:13 11:21 33:33 1:41
1000. Breen Kichefski 44 F 2246 35:16 11:21 34:06 1:11
1001. Felix Cousteau van Alphen 11 M ASHEVILLE NC 410 35:19 11:22 35:17 0:02
1002. Capkin van Alphen 55 M ASHEVILLE NC 1904 35:20 11:23 35:17 0:03
1003. Melinda McLaughlin 59 F ASHEVILLE NC 1225 35:20 11:23 34:00 1:21
1004. Sarah Myers 40 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1324 35:22 11:23 33:57 1:25
1005. Claire Zoretic 11 F WOODSTOCK GA 2097 35:22 11:23 34:29 0:54
1006. Hannah Myers 38 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1322 35:23 11:24 33:58 1:25
1007. Casi Fordham 43 F ASHEVILLE NC 628 35:24 11:24 34:52 0:33
1008. Derrick Paltrow 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 1382 35:27 11:25 35:20 0:08
1009. Jeff Linn 36 M 2279 35:27 11:25 34:40 0:48
1010. Mike Linn 39 M VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1094 35:28 11:25 34:40 0:48
1011. Ann Hintzman 46 F LEICESTER NC 871 35:29 11:26 33:57 1:32
1012. Sara Nessanbaum 37 F ATLANTA GA 1330 35:30 11:26 35:13 0:17
1013. Tyler Aiken 34 M CANDLER NC 12 35:30 11:26 34:28 1:03
1014. Marla Browne 50 F ASHEVILLE NC 243 35:30 11:26 34:06 1:25
1015. Lela French 19 F ASHEVILLE NC 647 35:31 11:26 34:04 1:28
1016. Adam Aoun 16 M GASTONIA NC 2179 35:31 11:26 35:17 0:15
1017. Stephanie Bell 51 F ASHEVILLE NC 143 35:32 11:27 35:02 0:31
1018. Bill Chioffi 54 M ASHEVILLE NC 329 35:33 11:27 35:02 0:31
1019. John Almeida 33 M SALISBURY NC 26 35:34 11:27 34:42 0:52
1020. Shannon Grady 25 F ASHEVILLE NC 737 35:34 11:27 34:42 0:52
1021. Chloe Wilwerding 31 F OMAHA NE 2019 35:34 11:27 34:27 1:08
1022. Faith Wilwerding 29 F OMAHA NE 2022 35:34 11:27 34:27 1:07
1023. Alan Estrada 29 M ASHEVILLE NC 565 35:36 11:28 34:48 0:48
1024. Mark Gosnell 58 M HUNTERSVILLE NC 732 35:36 11:28 35:11 0:26
1025. carli greenebaum 60 F ASHEVILLE NC 756 35:37 11:28 35:29 0:08
1026. Clare Truxton 29 F HERMITAGE TN 1889 35:38 11:29 35:00 0:39
1027. Elizabeth Allen 44 F ASHEVILLE NC 21 35:39 11:29 34:59 0:41
1028. Alina Lavrenyuk 32 M ASHEVILLE NC 1053 35:40 11:29 35:35 0:06
1029. Jason Caldwell 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 274 35:40 11:29 35:34 0:06
1030. Frida Vassallo 17 F ASHEVILLE NC 1917 35:41 11:30 34:08 1:34
1031. Kamryn Mann 18 F ASHEVILLE NC 1146 35:44 11:30 35:33 0:11
1032. Betsy French 51 F ASHEVILLE NC 646 35:45 11:31 34:21 1:24
1033. SHERRI MCCARTY 65 F ASHEVILLE NC 1198 35:45 11:31 35:03 0:43
1034. Debbie Goldsmith 59 F ATLANTA GA 717 35:45 11:31 35:04 0:42
1035. Porter Linn 10 M VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1095 35:46 11:31 35:01 0:46
1036. Reilly Farlow 16 F ALEXANDER NC 589 35:50 11:32 34:39 1:11
1037. Dante DeTillio 32 M ASHEVILLE NC 492 35:53 11:33 35:38 0:16
1038. Eli Del Castillo 30 F ASHEVILLE NC 481 35:55 11:34 35:39 0:16
1039. Caroline Parker 27 F ASHEVILLE NC 1390 35:56 11:34 35:40 0:17
1040. Cipperly Good 44 F GARLAND TX 725 35:59 11:35 33:30 2:30
1041. Kirsten Brueggemann 29 F CHICAGO IL 245 36:00 11:36 35:46 0:15
1042. Jessica Gallis 37 F WESTFIELD MA 669 36:01 11:36 34:36 1:25
1043. Jamie Wagman 44 F GRANGER IL 1925 36:05 11:37 35:34 0:31
1044. Jameson Parker 10 M ASHEVILLE NC 1391 36:06 11:38 34:56 1:10
1045. Thomas Chatlos 48 M SAPPHIRE NC 322 36:07 11:38 35:59 0:08
1046. Teddy Olberding 24 M NEW ORLEANS LA 1353 36:07 11:38 35:10 0:57
1047. Chloe Kelle 17 F ASHEVILLE NC 980 36:08 11:38 34:38 1:30
1048. Marshall Sizemore 28 M ASHEVILLE NC 1718 36:09 11:39 35:04 1:06
1049. Laura Woods 69 F FORT LAUDERDALE FL 2036 36:10 11:39 34:46 1:25
1050. Emilie Smith 43 F DURHAM NC 1745 36:10 11:39 36:02 0:09
1051. Alex Allison 31 F ASHEVILLE NC 24 36:11 11:39 35:00 1:11
1052. Christine Gilmore 43 F ASHEVILLE NC 705 36:12 11:40 34:41 1:32
1053. Mike Smith 65 M 2254 36:13 11:40 35:13 1:01
1054. Leah Rainis 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 1519 36:14 11:40 35:06 1:09
1055. Kay West 68 F ASHEVILLE NC 1978 36:15 11:40 35:50 0:25
1056. Autumn Marko 11 F ATLANTIC BEACH FL 1154 36:16 11:41 34:37 1:39
1057. Kelly Haugh 35 F ASHEVILLE NC 831 36:16 11:41 35:52 0:24
1058. Rosemary Smith 37 F BIRMINGHAM AL 1761 36:16 11:41 35:22 0:54
1059. Robert Rosal 11 M ASHEVILLE NC 1586 36:16 11:41 35:17 0:59
1060. Tracy Aiello 40 F ATLANTIC BEACH FL 10 36:16 11:41 34:37 1:40
1061. Julia Pierson 37 F ASHEVILLE NC 1464 36:16 11:41 34:41 1:36
1062. Isaac FERTEL 17 M ASHEVILLE NC 607 36:16 11:41 34:51 1:26
1063. John Pierson 35 M ASHEVILLE NC 1463 36:17 11:41 34:40 1:37
1064. Blake Marko 41 M ATLANTIC BEACH FL 1155 36:17 11:41 34:38 1:39
1065. Will Hornaday 54 M ASHEVILLE NC 891 36:17 11:41 34:14 2:04
1066. Simon Fertel 20 M ASHEVILLE NC 608 36:18 11:41 34:54 1:24
1067. Joel Goering 41 M WASHINGTON DC 715 36:18 11:41 35:25 0:54
1068. Madeleine Varley 15 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1914 36:18 11:41 36:01 0:17
1069. KRISTINA DE LOS SANTOS 53 F ASHEVILLE NC 474 36:18 11:41 34:54 1:25
1070. David Coffey 44 M SWANNANOA NC 360 36:19 11:42 34:14 2:06
1071. Tommy Farlow 24 M ALEXANDER NC 590 36:19 11:42 35:09 1:11
1072. Maddie Farlow 13 F ALEXANDER NC 588 36:19 11:42 35:08 1:12
1073. Hannah Muttillo 31 F ASHEVILLE NC 1317 36:19 11:42 35:33 0:46
1074. Michael Higgins 57 M LIBERTYVILLE NC 865 36:21 11:42 35:15 1:07
1075. Flavia Schauer 20 F LAKE LEELANAU MI 1660 36:22 11:43 35:25 0:57
1076. Rachel Peterson 36 F SEATTLE WA 1452 36:23 11:43 34:36 1:47
1077. Ashley Adams 31 F BARABOO WI 4 36:23 11:43 35:28 0:56
1078. Powell Meade 11 M ASHEVILLE NC 1239 36:24 11:43 35:27 0:57
1079. Ben Meade 43 M ASHEVILLE NC 1238 36:24 11:43 36:16 0:08
1080. Kate Moore 15 F ASHEVILLE NC 1283 36:24 11:43 34:55 1:30
1081. Dorothy Olson 14 F ASHEVILLE NC 1357 36:25 11:44 34:57 1:29
1082. Delton Young 67 M ASHEVILLE NC 2066 36:27 11:44 36:10 0:18
1083. Coleman Evans 25 F WASHINGTON DC 570 36:28 11:44 35:27 1:01
1084. Layla Keaton 10 F LEICESTER NC 975 36:28 11:45 36:10 0:18
1085. Jake Schmitz 24 M WASHINGTON DC 1665 36:28 11:45 35:28 1:01
1086. Leila Evans 27 F NEW YORK NY 572 36:29 11:45 35:28 1:01
1087. Ashley Higgins 27 F FAIRVIEW NC 864 36:29 11:45 35:23 1:07
1088. Mitchell Bradburn 15 M WINSTON SALEM NC 210 36:30 11:45 36:21 0:10
1089. Irene Ulrich 35 F ASHEVILLE NC 1898 36:32 11:46 35:07 1:26
1090. Maggie Whitman 34 F LEICESTER NC 1986 36:33 11:46 35:45 0:49
1091. Hal Hershkowitz 65 M TIERRA VERDE FL 856 36:34 11:47 34:59 1:36
1092. Judith Hershkowitz 64 F TIERRA VERDE FL 857 36:34 11:47 34:58 1:37
1093. Peter Hornaday 20 M ASHEVILLE NC 890 36:35 11:47 34:31 2:04
1094. Lesley Adkison 60 F NEWTON MA 9 36:36 11:47 35:04 1:32
1095. Erin Brethauer 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 217 36:39 11:48 36:24 0:15
1096. Riley Peltz 14 F ASHEVILLE NC 1424 36:40 11:48 35:36 1:04
1097. Elizabeth Tsiros 23 F ASHEVILLE NC 1890 36:40 11:49 35:42 0:59
1098. Jessica Linn 37 F VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1093 36:41 11:49 36:00 0:42
1099. Lisa Johnson 56 F CHARLOTTE NC 943 36:42 11:49 35:15 1:27
1100. Sherie Ryan-Bailey 64 F ASHEVILLE NC 1622 36:44 11:50 35:36 1:09
1101. Anna Smith 28 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1739 36:46 11:50 35:44 1:02
1102. Peter Steenland 11 M ASHEVILLE NC 1800 36:46 11:51 35:53 0:54
1103. Alvin Beyerlein 34 M ASHEVILLE NC 168 36:48 11:51 35:37 1:11
1104. Steven Garitty 31 M ASHEVILLE NC 673 36:48 11:51 35:38 1:11
1105. Mckenzie Quarrier 14 F ASHEVILLE NC 1505 36:48 11:51 36:40 0:08
1106. Lucy Peltz 16 F ASHEVILLE NC 1423 36:48 11:51 35:44 1:05
1107. Constance Clarke 26 F FAIRVIEW NC 344 36:49 11:51 36:19 0:30
1108. Rosalie Perkinson 17 F BURLINGTON VT 1445 36:49 11:51 36:21 0:29
1109. John Grey Crosby 22 M PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 424 36:50 11:52 35:34 1:17
1110. Levi Lackey 15 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1027 36:52 11:52 35:19 1:34
1111. Heather Smith 36 F ASHEVILLE NC 1749 36:53 11:53 34:43 2:11
1112. Rebecca Moore-Painter 34 F ASHEVILLE NC 1286 36:53 11:53 34:58 1:55
1113. Eavan Smith 22 F MARION NC 1744 36:55 11:53 36:01 0:55
1114. Shand Howie 51 M ASHEVILLE NC 894 36:56 11:54 36:06 0:50
1115. Amaryn Howie 14 F ASHEVILLE NC 893 36:56 11:54 36:02 0:55
1116. Amita Peltz 48 F ASHEVILLE NC 1421 36:57 11:54 35:53 1:04
1117. Jess Rothenhoefer 30 F ASHEVILLE NC 1600 36:58 11:54 35:55 1:04
1118. Tori Rothenhoefer 31 F ASHEVILLE NC 1602 36:59 11:54 35:56 1:03
1119. Jo Watson 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 1959 37:00 11:55 36:25 0:35
1120. Meredith Raines 29 F DRAYTON SC 1518 37:05 11:57 35:19 1:47
1121. Rachel Alosky 41 F ASHEVILLE NC 31 37:08 11:57 36:26 0:43
1122. Brad Stark 45 M ASHEVILLE NC 1792 37:08 11:57 36:26 0:43
1123. Bryanna Garitty 31 F ASHEVILLE NC 672 37:10 11:58 36:00 1:11
1124. Kat Lewis 29 F ASHEVILLE NC 1076 37:10 11:58 36:00 1:11
1125. Kevin Spaeth 45 M BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1782 37:10 11:58 35:54 1:17
1126. Ella Spaeth 18 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1781 37:11 11:58 35:55 1:16
1127. Lisa Stander 49 F ASHEVILLE NC 1791 37:11 11:58 36:07 1:04
1128. Kasey Boyd 17 F ASHEVILLE NC 208 37:11 11:59 35:55 1:17
1129. Mary Ellen Henry 34 F ASHEVILLE NC 847 37:12 11:59 35:46 1:26
1130. Michael Henry 34 M ASHEVILLE NC 848 37:12 11:59 35:46 1:26
1131. Emily Boyd 47 F ASHEVILLE NC 207 37:12 11:59 35:55 1:18
1132. Drew Bayley 45 M ASHEVILLE NC 124 37:13 11:59 35:54 1:19
1133. ALBERTO FRANCO 13 M MARSHALL NC 638 37:13 11:59 36:17 0:57
1134. Ashley Rodriguez 34 F HANOVER MD 1569 37:13 11:59 34:31 2:42
1135. Sara McGhee 33 F CROSSVILLE TN 1213 37:14 12:00 36:32 0:43
1136. Liane Ventura 35 F ASHEVILLE NC 1919 37:16 12:00 36:41 0:35
1137. Laurie Walter-Hadley 58 F FLETCHER NC 1947 37:17 12:00 35:55 1:23
1138. Cadence Hadley 16 F FLETCHER NC 779 37:17 12:01 35:55 1:23
1139. Lennon Kasten 10 M FAIRVIEW NC 970 37:18 12:01 37:10 0:08
1140. Riley Quinlan 31 M TAMPA FL 1510 37:19 12:01 35:58 1:21
1141. Parker Rose Paulson 9 F SWANNANOA NC 1411 37:19 12:01 37:11 0:08
1142. Benita Auge 75 F WEAVERVILLE NC 72 37:22 12:02 36:41 0:41
1143. Tara McCracken 41 F ASHEVILLE NC 1205 37:22 12:02 35:39 1:43
1144. Cameron Collins 23 M ASHEVILLE NC 372 37:23 12:02 35:26 1:57
1145. Kim Dierking 44 F HORSE SHOE NC 499 37:23 12:02 36:22 1:01
1146. Rhett Hogan 11 M ASHEVILLE NC 880 37:27 12:03 37:07 0:20
1147. Nanette Asbury 56 F FLETCHER NC 68 37:28 12:04 36:55 0:33
1148. Elizabeth Wolfe 21 F ASHEVILLE NC 2028 37:28 12:04 36:26 1:03
1149. Thomas Wolfe 51 M 2275 37:29 12:04 36:26 1:03
1150. Timothy Johnson 58 M SCOTTSDALE AZ 945 37:29 12:04 37:01 0:28
1151. Jodi Johnson 57 F SCOTTSDALE AZ 939 37:29 12:04 37:02 0:28
1152. Meghan Dickerson 38 F DRIFTWOOD TX 497 37:30 12:04 36:56 0:34
1153. Leeallie Pearl 37 F ASHEVILLE NC 1418 37:30 12:04 36:56 0:34
1154. Walter Cervantes 31 M HOUSTON TX 317 37:30 12:05 36:57 0:34
1155. Aliyah Conley 27 F WEAVERVILLE NC 383 37:31 12:05 36:21 1:10
1156. Dan Mel 30 M COLUMBIA SC 1241 37:31 12:05 36:30 1:01
1157. Emily Philippe 55 F LOWVILLE NY 1455 37:31 12:05 36:59 0:32
1158. Charlie Bell 27 M WEAVERVILLE NC 138 37:32 12:05 36:21 1:11
1159. Jeremy Dierking 43 M HORSE SHOE NC 498 37:33 12:05 37:25 0:08
1160. Michael Newcomer 62 M ASHEVILLE NC 2193 37:35 12:06 37:18 0:17
1161. Zoe Roberts 16 F FAIRVIEW NC 1558 37:35 12:06 37:25 0:10
1162. Michael Stewart 38 M MARSHALL NC 1816 37:36 12:07 35:18 2:18
1163. Niina Pollari 39 F MARSHALL NC 1478 37:36 12:07 35:18 2:19
1164. Mike Bowlin 68 M LEICESTER NC 201 37:38 12:07 37:13 0:25
1165. Elizabeth Hawkins 47 F GARY IN 832 37:39 12:08 36:52 0:48
1166. Tessa Rolfe 31 F ASHEVILLE NC 1578 37:40 12:08 36:34 1:07
1167. Caroline Harris 31 F ASHEVILLE NC 815 37:41 12:08 36:41 1:00
1168. Sally Mountcastle 62 F ATLANTA GA 1306 37:42 12:08 36:24 1:18
1169. Mike Mountcastle 61 M ATLANTA GA 1304 37:42 12:08 36:23 1:19
1170. Evija Kleshnika 48 F VALDESE NC 1005 37:45 12:09 35:51 1:54
1171. Hannah Harrison 38 F ASHEVILLE NC 821 37:45 12:09 35:58 1:47
1172. Brian Bickel 62 M ALEXANDER NC 169 37:46 12:10 37:11 0:35
1173. Rowena Patrick 44 F SAVANNAH GA 1402 37:47 12:10 36:12 1:36
1174. Lisa Bennett 47 F SAVANNAH GA 154 37:48 12:10 36:34 1:15
1175. Claire Bennett 12 F SAVANNAH GA 153 37:48 12:10 36:35 1:14
1176. Kevin Dawson 44 M VANSANT VA 467 37:50 12:11 36:57 0:53
1177. Katie Gerstel 33 F WEAVERVILLE NC 689 37:50 12:11 36:15 1:36
1178. Lauren Yothers 35 F ASHEVILLE NC 2065 37:57 12:13 37:11 0:46
1179. Thomas Humble 31 M RALEIGH NC 905 37:58 12:13 37:06 0:52
1180. Rush Ferrell 31 M ASHEVILLE NC 604 37:58 12:14 36:58 1:01
1181. Sydney Lierz 32 F RALEIGH NC 1086 37:58 12:14 37:05 0:53
1182. Oliver Lierz 25 M RALEIGH NC 1085 37:59 12:14 37:05 0:54
1183. Janice Lierz 53 F FLETCHER NC 1083 37:59 12:14 37:05 0:55
1184. Justin Leavitt 30 M MEADOWVIEW VA 1058 37:59 12:14 36:31 1:28
1185. Zachary Leavitt 34 M HAMILTON OH 1059 37:59 12:14 36:31 1:28
1186. Jack Barry 24 M SYKESVILLE MD 113 38:00 12:14 36:05 1:55
1187. Allison Parker 53 F ASHEVILLE NC 1388 38:00 12:14 36:45 1:15
1188. Megan Battaglia 24 F SYKESVILLE MD 121 38:00 12:14 36:06 1:55
1189. Zac Hix 40 M WEAVERVILLE NC 876 38:01 12:14 37:49 0:12
1190. Ian Moorrees 41 M CANDLER NC 1287 38:01 12:15 37:50 0:11
1191. Maija Skibo 13 F FLETCHER NC 1725 38:02 12:15 37:36 0:27
1192. Tiffany Kinnaird 43 F SWANNANOA NC 1000 38:03 12:15 37:27 0:37
1193. Idalia Cooper 24 F MARION NC 398 38:03 12:15 37:54 0:10
1194. Matthew Clements 36 M ASHEVILLE NC 355 38:03 12:15 37:08 0:56
1195. Laura Hughart 37 F ASHEVILLE NC 900 38:04 12:15 37:07 0:57
1196. Jessi O'Neill 44 F ASHEVILLE NC 1364 38:05 12:16 36:20 1:45
1197. Lizzie Lino 62 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1097 38:06 12:16 36:24 1:42
1198. Braden Stewart 14 M CHARLOTTE NC 1810 38:08 12:17 36:28 1:41
1199. Chris Trier 52 M PARKLAND FL 1879 38:08 12:17 36:55 1:14
1200. Tommy Hays 68 M ASHEVILLE NC 837 38:09 12:17 36:29 1:40
1201. Cece Trier 12 F PARKLAND FL 1878 38:09 12:17 36:59 1:10
1202. Summer Wember 45 F ASHEVILLE NC 1975 38:10 12:17 36:37 1:33
1203. Jessica Muscatello 27 F LEBANON NJ 1316 38:10 12:18 37:17 0:53
1204. Jonna Capone 31 F SEYMOUR CT 280 38:12 12:18 37:20 0:52
1205. Karen Quasny 70 F FAIRVIEW NC 1508 38:20 12:21 36:27 1:53
1206. Dan Williams 67 M FAIRVIEW NC 2007 38:20 12:21 36:27 1:54
1207. Bryan Aycock 43 M FAIRVIEW NC 77 38:21 12:21 37:39 0:42
1208. Greta Bush 41 F ASHEVILLE NC 261 38:25 12:22 37:51 0:34
1209. Manon Belat 17 F ASHEVILLE NC 132 38:25 12:22 37:51 0:34
1210. Suzann Anderson 43 F 2200 38:26 12:22 37:13 1:13
1211. Nicole Cook 51 F WEAVERVILLE NC 392 38:27 12:23 37:34 0:53
1212. Liv Willard 12 F ASHEVILLE NC 2000 38:28 12:23 38:20 0:08
1213. Ruthie Collett 18 F MORGANTON NC 368 38:29 12:24 38:17 0:13
1214. Ellen Collett 56 F MORGANTON NC 365 38:30 12:24 38:16 0:14
1215. Hadley Davis 15 F ASHEVILLE NC 462 38:30 12:24 37:52 0:38
1216. Richard Hughes IV 25 M MOUNTAIN TOP PA 902 38:30 12:24 38:18 0:13
1217. Dick Hughes 62 M MOUNTAIN TOP PA 901 38:30 12:24 38:16 0:15
1218. Jeneile Esbert 46 F 2247 38:31 12:24 37:20 1:11
1219. Robert Bennett 54 M SAVANNAH GA 156 38:31 12:24 37:17 1:15
1220. Katarina Oppenheim 46 F SAN FRANCISCO CA 1366 38:32 12:24 37:26 1:06
1221. Caroline Morris 14 F SUMMERFIELD NC 1293 38:32 12:24 37:34 0:58
1222. Olivia Oppenheim 12 F SAN FRANCISCO CA 1367 38:32 12:25 37:26 1:06
1223. Brendan Fox 34 M MIAMI FL 632 38:32 12:25 37:20 1:13
1224. Nicole Mesa Kist 31 F MIAMI FL 1248 38:33 12:25 37:20 1:14
1225. Andreas Antono 33 M ASHEVILLE NC 52 38:34 12:25 36:27 2:08
1226. Charlie Ballisty 11 M ASHEVILLE NC 94 38:34 12:25 37:28 1:07
1227. Kathia Cervantes 38 F HOUSTON TX 316 38:36 12:26 38:01 0:36
1228. Rivka Monheit 49 F ATLANTA GA 2151 38:37 12:26 38:12 0:25
1229. Bill Armstrong 65 M FLETCHER NC 59 38:39 12:27 37:39 1:00
1230. Mattie Boakye-Ansah 37 F ASHEVILLE NC 177 38:42 12:28 36:54 1:48
1231. Kimberly Altman 39 F ASHEVILLE NC 32 38:43 12:28 37:14 1:29
1232. Vickie Harris 65 F HOOVER AL 819 38:43 12:28 38:14 0:30
1233. Alexis May 23 F WAYNESVILLE NC 1185 38:45 12:29 38:13 0:32
1234. Liam Powell 20 M SALEM VA 1486 38:50 12:30 38:08 0:42
1235. Thomas Powell 14 M SALEM VA 1488 38:50 12:30 38:42 0:08
1236. Ali Scannell 24 F ASHEVILLE NC 1659 38:50 12:30 38:06 0:45
1237. Bryce Bell 14 M ASHEVILLE NC 135 38:51 12:31 37:40 1:12
1238. Maya Bell 17 F ASHEVILLE NC 142 38:52 12:31 37:41 1:11
1239. Joi Savery 43 F TALLAHASSEE FL 1655 38:54 12:32 37:58 0:56
1240. Graciela Savery 8 F TALLAHASSEE FL 1654 38:54 12:32 37:58 0:56
1241. Melissa Chaveste 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 324 38:57 12:32 38:29 0:28
1242. Brad Honnold 61 M CHARLOTTE NC 886 38:58 12:33 37:34 1:24
1243. Katherine (Kit Baley 39 F ASHEVILLE NC 93 38:59 12:33 37:09 1:50
1244. Drew Baley 7 M ASHEVILLE NC 90 38:59 12:33 37:10 1:50
1245. Megan Quinlan 29 F TAMPA FL 1509 39:01 12:34 37:44 1:18
1246. Brittney Mann 18 F ASHEVILLE NC 1145 39:02 12:34 38:50 0:12
1247. Chad Zoretic 52 M WOODSTOCK GA 2096 39:02 12:34 38:09 0:54
1248. Christy Jones 47 F ASHEVILLE NC 951 39:03 12:34 38:12 0:51
1249. Tommy Bell 28 M ASHEVILLE NC 146 39:03 12:35 37:42 1:22
1250. Alivia OConnor 19 F ASHEVILLE NC 1345 39:05 12:35 38:37 0:28
1251. Bailey Marshall 26 F AUGUSTA GA 1158 39:05 12:35 37:01 2:04
1252. Courtney Balzer 39 F NEW YORK NY 100 39:06 12:35 37:22 1:44
1253. theresa Briggs 60 F WATERFORD WI 223 39:06 12:36 37:57 1:10
1254. Suzanne Skinner 26 F CHICAGO IL 1727 39:07 12:36 37:38 1:29
1255. Alec Boyd 32 M CHICAGO IL 206 39:07 12:36 37:39 1:29
1256. Linus Willette 9 M STILLWATER MN 2004 39:08 12:36 37:11 1:57
1257. Dave Lehlbach 50 M ASHEVILLE NC 1069 39:10 12:37 37:37 1:34
1258. Robert clausen 69 M ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 350 39:12 12:37 38:56 0:17
1259. ALBERTO FRANCO 41 M MARSHALL NC 639 39:12 12:37 38:16 0:57
1260. Erin Smart 31 F FLETCHER NC 1736 39:13 12:38 38:20 0:53
1261. CallieAnn Munson 39 F CHARLOTTE NC 1311 39:13 12:38 37:51 1:22
1262. Molly Russell 48 F ASHEVILLE NC 1619 39:15 12:38 37:48 1:28
1263. Celine Cousteau 51 F ASHEVILLE NC 409 39:18 12:39 39:05 0:13
1264. Zoie Keaton 14 F LEICESTER NC 976 39:19 12:39 39:00 0:19
1265. Laura Canos 35 F CINCINNATI OH 278 39:20 12:40 39:06 0:15
1266. Cherie Kaefring 54 F CHARLOTTE NC 964 39:21 12:40 39:11 0:11
1267. Lily Everette 17 F FAIRVIEW NC 576 39:22 12:40 37:17 2:05
1268. Jeff Hartman 33 M BETHESDA MD 825 39:25 12:42 37:19 2:06
1269. Nick Miller 38 M CHARLOTTE NC 1259 39:25 12:42 38:04 1:22
1270. Matthew Frisbee 27 M DURHAM NC 650 39:26 12:42 37:50 1:36
1271. Candida Hall 36 F RALEIGH NC 788 39:28 12:42 37:22 2:06
1272. Elizabeth Santelises 29 F ASHEVILLE NC 1636 39:28 12:42 39:17 0:12
1273. Davis Greene 36 M RALEIGH NC 753 39:29 12:43 37:24 2:05
1274. Christina Bowman 40 F CRESTVIEW FL 203 39:29 12:43 39:03 0:26
1275. Daniel Bowman 45 M CRESTVIEW FL 204 39:29 12:43 39:04 0:26
1276. Lisa BOLLER 63 F ARDEN NC 186 39:29 12:43 39:01 0:29
1277. Kate BOLLER 24 F ARDEN NC 185 39:30 12:43 39:00 0:30
1278. Danielle Griffis 43 F LOXAHATCHEE FL 761 39:31 12:44 38:14 1:18
1279. Buckley Griffis 53 M LOXAHATCHEE FL 760 39:31 12:44 38:14 1:18
1280. Suzanna Schultz 27 F BAKERSVILLE NC 1671 39:32 12:44 39:21 0:11
1281. Randy Briggs 60 M WATERFORD WI 222 39:33 12:44 38:22 1:11
1282. Patrick Sawyer 37 M FAIRVIEW NC 1658 39:34 12:44 37:26 2:08
1283. John Malloy 59 M ASHEVILLE NC 1137 39:35 12:45 39:12 0:24
1284. Becky Sleeter 45 F ALEXANDRIA VA 1730 39:35 12:45 38:02 1:34
1285. Sydney Schultz 33 F BAKERSVILLE NC 1672 39:36 12:45 39:26 0:11
1286. Mark Willette 42 M STILLWATER MN 2005 39:37 12:45 37:38 1:59
1287. Bruno Luksic 10 M DURHAM NC 1108 39:38 12:46 38:46 0:52
1288. Colleen McLean 30 F SWANNANOA NC 1226 39:38 12:46 38:31 1:07
1289. Michelle Foster 60 F CINCINNATI OH 630 39:39 12:46 38:41 0:59
1290. Mary Claire Fibbe 25 F NEW ORLEANS LA 612 39:39 12:46 38:41 0:59
1291. Angela May 44 F WAYNESVILLE NC 1186 39:40 12:46 39:10 0:31
1292. Chris Repass 53 M ASHEVILLE NC 1532 39:41 12:47 37:42 1:59
1293. Jeff Kelle 50 M ASHEVILLE NC 982 39:41 12:47 38:09 1:32
1294. Melissa FlowerGgladrey 36 F 2252 39:41 12:47 37:56 1:46
1295. Chloe Russell 21 F ASHEVILLE NC 1616 39:41 12:47 38:13 1:29
1296. Kimberly Luksic 45 F DURHAM NC 1109 39:42 12:47 38:53 0:49
1297. Kristina Shriver 39 F ASHEVILLE NC 1693 39:48 12:49 38:48 1:00
1298. Jade Freeman 51 F GAITHERSBURG MD 644 39:49 12:49 38:01 1:49
1299. Lloyd Arrowood 69 M ASHEVILLE NC 67 39:50 12:50 39:13 0:38
1300. Vandana Londhe 49 F HUNTERSVILLE NC 1104 39:50 12:50 39:12 0:39
1301. Brian Pincket 61 M PONTE VEDRA FL 1469 39:51 12:50 38:32 1:20
1302. Kathy Pincket 61 F PONTE VEDRA FL 1470 39:52 12:50 38:32 1:20
1303. Leonora Demirovic 26 F CHARLOTTE NC 484 39:52 12:50 39:35 0:18
1304. Laney White 14 F ASHEVILLE NC 1983 39:52 12:50 38:20 1:32
1305. Nancy Buchanan 69 F ASHEVILLE NC 252 39:53 12:50 39:37 0:16
1306. John White 52 M ASHEVILLE NC 1982 39:55 12:51 38:24 1:32
1307. Graeme McGill 12 M ASHEVILLE NC 1214 39:56 12:51 39:46 0:10
1308. Rosa Gonzalez 51 F NAPLES FL 724 39:56 12:52 38:53 1:03
1309. Brandon Bailey 29 M ALPHARETTA GA 82 39:58 12:52 39:54 0:05
1310. Al Sartorelli 46 M ASHEVILLE NC 1638 39:59 12:52 38:55 1:04
1311. Brad Bailey 56 M ALPHARETTA GA 81 40:00 12:53 39:21 0:39
1312. Richard Moseley 43 M ASHEVILLE NC 1303 40:00 12:53 39:51 0:10
1313. Holly Aracich 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 54 40:01 12:53 38:58 1:03
1314. Stefanie Penland 41 F ASHEVILLE NC 1433 40:02 12:53 39:35 0:28
1315. Katherine Ackley 27 F SAN DIEGO CA 2 40:06 12:55 38:25 1:41
1316. Samuel Watson 28 M SAN DIEGO CA 1962 40:07 12:55 38:26 1:41
1317. Eamon Lussier 10 M ASHEVILLE NC 1112 40:07 12:55 39:02 1:05
1318. Ashley Armstrong 18 F ASHEVILLE NC 2112 40:08 12:55 39:24 0:44
1319. Molly Hunt 17 F ASHEVILLE NC 910 40:08 12:55 39:24 0:45
1320. Margueritte Norton 26 F ASHEVILLE NC 1336 40:08 12:55 39:05 1:04
1321. Francisco De Mendiola 31 M ASHEVILLE NC 475 40:09 12:56 39:05 1:04
1322. Nick Ladd 37 M ASHEVILLE NC 1031 40:11 12:56 39:49 0:23
1323. Jim Ladd 66 M ASHEVILLE NC 1030 40:11 12:56 39:49 0:23
1324. Claire Tracy 8 F ASHEVILLE NC 1873 40:12 12:57 39:08 1:04
1325. Riley Ziegler 21 F WEST PALM BEACH FL 2085 40:12 12:57 39:41 0:32
1326. Tanya Tracy 44 F ASHEVILLE NC 1874 40:12 12:57 39:08 1:04
1327. Calum Kramer 26 M BOONE NC 1019 40:13 12:57 39:17 0:57
1328. Lyn Batty 57 F DAVIDSON NC 123 40:14 12:57 38:24 1:51
1329. Caroline Patterson 21 F TAMPA FL 1404 40:14 12:57 38:55 1:19
1330. David Batty 57 M DAVIDSON NC 122 40:14 12:57 38:24 1:51
1331. Katherine Kramer 22 F SHELBY NC 1021 40:14 12:57 39:39 0:36
1332. Olivia williams 31 F LEICESTER NC 2012 40:15 12:57 39:56 0:19
1333. Alice Brown 18 F CANDLER NC 237 40:15 12:58 39:02 1:14
1334. Adam Edge 18 M ASHEVILLE NC 540 40:15 12:58 39:02 1:14
1335. Meaghan Decker 35 F PONTE VEDRA FL 478 40:16 12:58 38:55 1:21
1336. Katie Giacalone 41 F WILMINGTON NC 695 40:16 12:58 40:10 0:06
1337. Chase Decker 35 M PONTE VEDRA FL 477 40:17 12:58 38:57 1:20
1338. Laurie Clement 59 F 2164 40:18 12:59 39:34 0:44
1339. Hannah Eisele 22 F BOONE NC 542 40:19 12:59 38:28 1:52
1340. Benjamin Holet 13 M ASHEVILLE NC 881 40:20 12:59 40:17 0:04
1341. Olympia Vassallo 14 F ASHEVILLE NC 1918 40:21 13:00 38:49 1:33
1342. Katie grace Frisbee 24 F DURHAM NC 649 40:21 13:00 38:44 1:37
1343. Darrol Striepe 10 M ATLANTA GA 1833 40:22 13:00 38:19 2:04
1344. Peter Gaughan 40 M CANDLER NC 684 40:23 13:00 39:46 0:37
1345. Roger Gaughan 72 M CANDLER NC 685 40:23 13:00 39:46 0:38
1346. Jill Sparks 55 F ASHEVILLE NC 1783 40:25 13:01 38:52 1:34
1347. Tracy Thompson 61 M ASHEVILLE NC 1863 40:26 13:01 40:02 0:24
1348. Woody Jones 62 M 2230 40:26 13:01 38:30 1:57
1349. Wendy Reppart 55 F LEBANON OH 1533 40:27 13:02 38:57 1:31
1350. mitchell smith 31 M FAIRVIEW NC 1759 40:30 13:02 40:22 0:09
1351. Mark Beckwith 57 M ATLANTA GA 129 40:30 13:03 40:22 0:09
1352. Richard Goldsmith 64 M ATLANTA GA 718 40:32 13:03 39:50 0:42
1353. Robert Benavente 54 M ASHEVILLE NC 151 40:32 13:03 39:14 1:19
1354. Anita fluker 47 F RICHMOND VA 624 40:37 13:05 38:41 1:56
1355. Kenet Adamson 65 M ASHEVILLE NC 7 40:38 13:05 40:30 0:08
1356. Lena Warren 53 F FLETCHER NC 1954 40:39 13:05 40:07 0:33
1357. Caleb Smith 26 M RICHMOND VA 1740 40:41 13:06 39:46 0:56
1358. Alyssa Swiss 24 F RICHMOND VA 1840 40:41 13:06 39:46 0:56
1359. Michelle Reid 44 F 2203 40:43 13:07 39:56 0:47
1360. LESLIE LEBLANC 64 F ASHEVILLE NC 1060 40:46 13:08 39:37 1:09
1361. Maren McGowan 26 F RALEIGH NC 1218 40:46 13:08 39:38 1:09
1362. Reid Duren 10 M HOSCHTON GA 536 40:48 13:08 39:58 0:50
1363. Stephanie Reid 45 F ATLANTA GA 1530 40:48 13:08 39:59 0:50
1364. Alice Graybill 10 F DAYTON OH 746 40:50 13:09 40:01 0:49
1365. Elma King 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 996 40:50 13:09 40:01 0:49
1366. Cassandra Graybill 43 F DAYTON OH 748 40:50 13:09 40:01 0:50
1367. Beau Willard 20 M ASHEVILLE NC 1998 40:51 13:09 39:23 1:29
1368. Loulie Olson 20 F ASHEVILLE NC 1359 40:51 13:09 39:23 1:29
1369. Susan Cocke 51 F ASHEVILLE NC 357 40:52 13:10 39:05 1:48
1370. Sara Cameron-Ragazzo 63 F ASHEVILLE NC 277 40:54 13:10 39:45 1:09
1371. Daren Dugan 38 M ARDEN NC 530 40:54 13:10 39:03 1:51
1372. Julie Willard 51 F ASHEVILLE NC 1999 40:55 13:11 39:25 1:30
1373. Ani Johnson 17 F 2232 40:57 13:11 40:13 0:44
1374. Sidney Perkinson 25 F FAIRVIEW NC 1446 40:58 13:11 40:28 0:30
1375. Grace Perkinson 15 F BURLINGTON VT 1444 40:58 13:11 40:29 0:30
1376. Joseph Ragazzo 63 M ASHEVILLE NC 1512 40:59 13:12 39:49 1:10
1377. Joya Miracle 18 F ASHEVILLE NC 1268 40:59 13:12 39:24 1:35
1378. Kelly Loisel 54 F CANDLER NC 1103 40:59 13:12 40:06 0:54
1379. Laurie Desiderio 56 F BRADENTON FL 488 41:03 13:13 39:49 1:15
1380. Susan Hines 58 F BURNSVILLE NC 870 41:06 13:14 39:55 1:12
1381. Colton Bell 15 M ASHEVILLE NC 139 41:07 13:14 39:56 1:12
1382. Stephanie Titus 36 F CANDLER NC 1864 41:09 13:15 39:01 2:09
1383. John Merkle 59 M ASHEVILLE NC 1242 41:09 13:15 39:36 1:34
1384. John Becker 44 M CANDLER NC 127 41:10 13:15 39:01 2:09
1385. Lia Pate-Carolan 50 F RALEIGH NC 1398 41:11 13:16 39:06 2:05
1386. Ryan Clark 39 M BROOKLYN NY 343 41:11 13:16 40:52 0:19
1387. Norisbel Jimenez Clark 40 F BROOKLYN NY 932 41:11 13:16 40:53 0:19
1388. Jaiden Carolan 15 F RALEIGH NC 290 41:12 13:16 39:07 2:05
1389. LJ McNeill 12 F 2217 41:12 13:16 40:36 0:36
1390. Haley Glenn 20 F ASHEVILLE NC 707 41:12 13:16 39:29 1:43
1391. Sam Cook 70 M ASHEVILLE NC 394 41:13 13:16 39:29 1:44
1392. Jarod Glenn 18 M ASHEVILLE NC 708 41:13 13:16 39:30 1:43
1393. Nora Schrader 10 F ASHEVILLE NC 1670 41:14 13:17 39:38 1:36
1394. Katie Lannon 45 F ASHEVILLE NC 1045 41:15 13:17 39:39 1:36
1395. Krista Dockery 49 F WEAVERVILLE NC 506 41:15 13:17 39:25 1:50
1396. Cindy Crabtree 57 F WEAVERVILLE NC 412 41:15 13:17 39:25 1:50
1397. Kathy Nessanbaum 68 F DURHAM NC 1329 41:15 13:17 41:00 0:16
1398. Stacia Wilson 37 F RALEIGH NC 2017 41:16 13:17 40:55 0:21
1399. Iliana Villatoro 27 F ASHEVILLE NC 1922 41:16 13:17 41:06 0:11
1400. Randilyn Sasser 24 F ASHEVILLE NC 1644 41:17 13:17 40:04 1:13
1401. Clint Bartlett 25 M ASHEVILLE NC 117 41:17 13:18 40:05 1:13
1402. Jhierry Lewis 53 M ASHEVILLE NC 1075 41:18 13:18 39:57 1:22
1403. Tom Jeffords 49 M ASHEVILLE NC 930 41:18 13:18 39:57 1:22
1404. Alice Manning 27 F SHELBY NC 1147 41:23 13:20 40:03 1:21
1405. Christine Pape 62 F ASHEVILLE NC 1384 41:29 13:22 40:30 1:00
1406. Megan Wallace 48 F ESSEX MA 1937 41:30 13:22 41:15 0:15
1407. Brian Eubanks 66 M WEAVERVILLE NC 567 41:33 13:23 40:02 1:31
1408. Alice Dammeyer 7 F ANNAPOLIS MD 444 41:34 13:23 40:34 1:00
1409. David Bennert 62 M ASHEVILLE NC 152 41:34 13:23 40:35 1:00
1410. Justin Nicholas 30 M ASHEVILLE NC 1332 41:37 13:24 40:17 1:20
1411. Dale Robertson 62 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1560 41:38 13:24 39:46 1:52
1412. Sherry Roane 64 F ASHEVILLE NC 1548 41:44 13:26 40:09 1:35
1413. Elizabeth Scholtz 31 F ARDEN NC 1666 41:45 13:27 41:35 0:11
1414. Lizzie McCallum 19 F RIDGEWAY SC 1194 41:47 13:27 40:15 1:32
1415. Jane McCallum 21 F RIDGEWAY SC 1193 41:47 13:27 40:16 1:32
1416. James McCallum 48 M RIDGEWAY SC 1192 41:48 13:28 40:16 1:32
1417. Tony Powell 66 M BUFORD GA 1489 41:49 13:28 38:54 2:55
1418. Christine Miller 35 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY 1256 41:49 13:28 40:10 1:40
1419. Cheng Zeng 39 M NEW YORK NY 2080 41:49 13:28 40:10 1:40
1420. Kaitlin Murphy 31 F CUMMING GA 1312 41:50 13:28 40:03 1:48
1421. Ryan Murphy 31 M CUMMING GA 1314 41:51 13:29 40:03 1:48
1422. Carrie Cunningham 38 F AUSTIN TX 434 41:52 13:29 40:40 1:13
1423. Asher Greenfield 8 M ASHEVILLE NC 758 41:56 13:30 41:20 0:36
1424. Lauren Breitling 34 F ARDEN NC 216 41:58 13:31 40:35 1:23
1425. Kathryn Collings 59 F WEAVERVILLE NC 369 41:59 13:31 41:10 0:50
1426. Julia Parke 38 F LAKE LEELANAU MI 1386 42:00 13:31 39:58 2:02
1427. Amber Acheson 41 F ASHEVILLE NC 1 42:02 13:32 41:26 0:36
1428. Courtney olson 42 F ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 1356 42:03 13:32 41:45 0:18
1429. Alid Martinez 21 M 2140 42:07 13:34 41:56 0:11
1430. Madeline Goodrid 15 F GAINESVILLE FL 2228 42:09 13:34 40:49 1:21
1431. Joe Crosby 54 M PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 423 42:10 13:35 40:26 1:45
1432. Caroline Kramer 53 F SHELBY NC 1020 42:11 13:35 41:14 0:57
1433. Howard Worsley 71 M DURHAM NC 2039 42:12 13:35 42:04 0:08
1434. Maija Zidek 19 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 2082 42:13 13:36 39:57 2:16
1435. Pilot Howell 18 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 892 42:13 13:36 39:57 2:16
1436. Christina Stenhouse 50 F ASHEVILLE NC 1806 42:14 13:36 40:30 1:45
1437. Denise Davies 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 456 42:15 13:36 40:45 1:31
1438. Brian Duren 44 M HOSCHTON GA 535 42:16 13:37 42:08 0:08
1439. Ann Reid 36 F ASHEVILLE NC 1529 42:18 13:37 42:13 0:06
1440. Maria R Guerra 51 F MARION NC 768 42:21 13:38 41:58 0:24
1441. Russell Hirschmann 71 M ASHEVILLE NC 873 42:27 13:40 40:44 1:43
1442. Sarah Langan 44 F MILLS RIVER NC 1040 42:28 13:40 41:08 1:20
1443. Andrea Rosal 49 F ASHEVILLE NC 1584 42:29 13:41 41:25 1:04
1444. Leyla Scheuring 25 F NEW ORLEANS LA 1663 42:29 13:41 40:37 1:53
1445. Will Gilkeson 23 M ASHEVILLE NC 704 42:29 13:41 40:37 1:53
1446. Jonah Gilkeson 25 M NEW ORLEANS LA 703 42:29 13:41 40:37 1:53
1447. Sarah Liebman 28 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1081 42:30 13:41 41:06 1:25
1448. Amy Michelson 62 F ACTON MA 1252 42:31 13:41 41:06 1:26
1449. Jennifer Faires 50 F WINSTON SALEM NC 583 42:31 13:42 41:36 0:56
1450. Holden Lannon 7 M ASHEVILLE NC 1044 42:33 13:42 40:53 1:40
1451. Andy Schrader 50 M ASHEVILLE NC 1669 42:34 13:42 40:53 1:41
1452. Garry Sherman 73 M ASHEVILLE NC 1686 42:34 13:42 40:43 1:51
1453. Rick Ziegler 60 M JUPITER FL 2084 42:35 13:43 42:03 0:32
1454. Kim Ziegler 62 F JUPITER FL 2083 42:35 13:43 42:03 0:32
1455. Zoe McCourry 10 F 2104 42:35 13:43 42:09 0:27
1456. Mackenzie Wise 16 F 2240 42:36 13:43 41:29 1:08
1457. Jackson Robertson 29 M ASHEVILLE NC 1561 42:37 13:43 40:44 1:53
1458. Lucy Lapetina 10 F TOANO VA 1047 42:39 13:44 41:24 1:16
1459. Jamie Lapetina 36 F TOANO VA 1046 42:39 13:44 41:24 1:16
1460. Sarah Weens 45 F 2239 42:40 13:44 41:33 1:08
1461. Ann Roth 46 F ALEXANDER NC 1596 42:49 13:47 41:17 1:33
1462. Katarina Guerrero 61 F ASHEVILLE NC 769 42:55 13:49 42:20 0:35
1463. Chelsea Bartlett 27 F LEICESTER NC 116 42:55 13:49 41:57 0:58
1464. Sarah Rebbeor 26 F BREVARD NC 1527 42:56 13:50 41:49 1:08
1465. Gaye Cost 58 F NEW HILL NC 402 42:57 13:50 41:49 1:08
1466. Sarah Martin 53 F ASHEVILLE NC 1168 42:57 13:50 41:49 1:08
1467. MEGAN DOUGLAS 41 F NEW ORLEANS LA 516 42:59 13:50 41:28 1:31
1468. Emily Linhard 24 F GREENVILLE SC 1092 42:59 13:50 41:16 1:43
1469. Carolyn Small 41 F ASHEVILLE NC 1733 42:59 13:51 41:15 1:45
1470. Sydney Walton 31 F LYNCHBURG VA 1952 43:01 13:51 41:53 1:09
1471. Robert Walton 32 M LYNCHBURG VA 1951 43:02 13:51 41:53 1:09
1472. Jason Dietrich 40 M ASHEVILLE NC 500 43:02 13:51 40:51 2:12
1473. Terra Dietrich 39 F ASHEVILLE NC 501 43:03 13:52 40:51 2:12
1474. Lisa Orr 63 F FAYETTEVILLE NC 1369 43:03 13:52 41:36 1:27
1475. Cathy Ashby 57 F ASHEVILLE NC 69 43:03 13:52 40:53 2:11
1476. Maggie Taylor 11 F 2268 43:06 13:53 41:37 1:30
1477. Welcker Taylor 39 M 2266 43:07 13:53 41:38 1:29
1478. Georgia Taylor 9 F 2270 43:08 13:53 41:39 1:29
1479. Vaughn Turner 14 M ASHEVILLE NC 1897 43:10 13:54 42:42 0:28
1480. Hannah farlow 27 F ALEXANDER NC 586 43:12 13:55 42:00 1:12
1481. Beth Farlow 65 F ALEXANDER NC 584 43:12 13:55 42:02 1:11
1482. Elizabeth Walker 24 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1933 43:16 13:56 41:50 1:27
1483. Lois Simpson 33 F CANTON NC 1705 43:17 13:56 42:32 0:46
1484. Paulina Muttillo 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 1318 43:18 13:56 42:35 0:43
1485. Jackie Latek 50 F ASHEVILLE NC 1050 43:20 13:57 42:02 1:19
1486. Jaime Matthews 44 F ASHEVILLE NC 1178 43:20 13:57 42:02 1:19
1487. John Wick 67 M COLUMBUS OH 2131 43:27 13:59 41:50 1:37
1488. Jack Rumley 9 M CANDLER NC 1610 43:28 14:00 42:40 0:49
1489. Jude Lillethun 9 M ASHEVILLE NC 1087 43:29 14:00 42:39 0:50
1490. Katie Lillethun 42 F ASHEVILLE NC 1088 43:30 14:01 42:40 0:50
1491. David Bailey 68 M ASHEVILLE NC 84 43:31 14:01 42:23 1:09
1492. Victoria Rudo 28 F NEW YORK NY 1605 43:31 14:01 42:17 1:15
1493. Samantha Nivens 38 F ASHEVILLE NC 1333 43:32 14:01 42:56 0:36
1494. Patrick Godfrey 39 M ASHEVILLE NC 709 43:32 14:01 42:56 0:37
1495. Marjorie Fox 62 F SHREWSBURY MA 633 43:34 14:02 42:20 1:15
1496. Maura Fox 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 634 43:37 14:03 42:23 1:15
1497. Nate Landau 28 M ASHEVILLE NC 1036 43:39 14:03 42:38 1:02
1498. Starr Sariego 65 F ASHEVILLE NC 1637 43:40 14:04 43:05 0:35
1499. Greg Ausland 65 M ASHEVILLE NC 73 43:42 14:04 43:07 0:35
1500. Furman Penland 79 M ASHEVILLE NC 1431 43:44 14:05 43:16 0:28
1501. Maddy Sleeter 16 F 2250 43:46 14:06 42:12 1:35
1502. Michael Strand 6 M WINSTON SALEM NC 1829 43:47 14:06 41:50 1:58
1503. Sarah Connolly 41 F WINSTON SALEM NC 388 43:47 14:06 41:50 1:58
1504. Matthew Strand 40 M WINSTON SALEM NC 1828 43:48 14:06 41:50 1:58
1505. Victoria Walters 30 F ASHEVILLE NC 1948 43:49 14:07 41:47 2:03
1506. Peg Rowe 67 F ASHEVILLE NC 1604 43:50 14:07 41:47 2:04
1507. Brandi Davidson 27 F ASHEVILLE NC 455 43:50 14:07 42:48 1:03
1508. Nathan Shepard-Casey 13 M ASHEVILLE NC 1684 43:51 14:07 43:34 0:17
1509. Helen Smith 68 F ASHEVILLE NC 1750 43:56 14:09 42:40 1:17
1510. Scott Duffy 67 M CHARLOTTE NC 529 44:02 14:11 43:11 0:51
1511. Annabelle Manfra 11 F RALEIGH NC 1139 44:05 14:12 43:45 0:20
1512. Dennis Manfra 48 M RALEIGH NC 1140 44:05 14:12 43:47 0:19
1513. Caroline Sgan 23 F ASHEVILLE NC 1678 44:15 14:15 42:47 1:28
1514. Michael Furdas 17 M SUMMERFIELD NC 660 44:22 14:17 43:28 0:54
1515. Antonia Giuga 32 F ARDEN NC 706 44:23 14:18 42:32 1:52
1516. Mia Pedersen 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 1419 44:23 14:18 42:31 1:53
1517. Croft Pinkston 16 M ASHEVILLE NC 1472 44:25 14:18 43:54 0:31
1518. Luke Simpson 7 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1706 44:25 14:18 44:07 0:19
1519. Nicholas Lyons 38 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1122 44:27 14:19 42:33 1:54
1520. Finley Lyons 9 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1120 44:28 14:19 42:34 1:54
1521. Christina Simpson 39 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1704 44:28 14:19 44:10 0:19
1522. Pamela Cooper 56 F LABELLE FL 2098 44:30 14:20 42:53 1:38
1523. Lacy Herman 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 849 44:31 14:20 43:10 1:22
1524. Katherine Craig 16 F MOUNT PLEASANT SC 415 44:33 14:21 43:02 1:31
1525. MARY H Bryan 51 F MOUNT PLEASANT SC 248 44:33 14:21 43:02 1:31
1526. Kelli Hall 31 F ASHEVILLE NC 793 44:33 14:21 43:10 1:23
1527. Angie Parker 46 F FAIRVIEW NC 1389 44:34 14:21 44:01 0:34
1528. Logan Shelton 17 M 2256 44:38 14:22 44:04 0:35
1529. Barbara Wright 62 F ASHEVILLE NC 2045 44:38 14:22 44:02 0:37
1530. Owen McLeod 9 M ASHEVILLE NC 1229 44:40 14:23 43:28 1:12
1531. Logan Whitman 11 M LEICESTER NC 1985 44:41 14:23 44:01 0:40
1532. Lucinda Hastings 60 F LIVINGSTON TX 827 44:46 14:25 43:01 1:45
1533. Lily Wilson 14 F 2121 44:47 14:25 44:23 0:25
1534. Dylan Wise 36 M PHILADELPHIA PA 2024 44:48 14:25 44:17 0:31
1535. Samuel Zelenka 9 M WEAVERVILLE NC 2079 44:48 14:25 42:56 1:52
1536. Jeff Zelenka 50 M WEAVERVILLE NC 2078 44:49 14:26 42:58 1:51
1537. Thomas McLeod 37 M ASHEVILLE NC 1230 44:49 14:26 43:38 1:11
1538. Emerson Zink 12 M METAIRIE LA 2087 44:49 14:26 44:18 0:32
1539. Yamileth Martinez 17 F ASHEVILLE NC 1170 44:55 14:28 44:44 0:11
1540. Jhennyfer Cardoso 27 F ANDERSON SC 285 44:58 14:29 43:40 1:18
1541. Jennifer Russ 48 F ASHEVILLE NC 1613 44:59 14:29 43:07 1:52
1542. Colette Russ 17 F ASHEVILLE NC 1612 44:59 14:29 43:08 1:51
1543. Brooks Morris 18 M SUMMERFIELD NC 1292 45:00 14:29 44:06 0:54
1544. Alec Jacobson 24 M DURHAM NC 923 45:03 14:30 44:00 1:03
1545. Nick Polhamus 21 M ASHEVILLE NC 1477 45:04 14:31 43:21 1:44
1546. Kemuel Hawkins 46 M GARY IN 833 45:06 14:31 44:19 0:48
1547. Lillian Paulson 12 F SWANNANOA NC 1410 45:07 14:31 44:52 0:15
1548. Megan Bailey 34 F CHARLOTTE NC 87 45:14 14:34 44:04 1:10
1549. Nathan Williams 70 M LEICESTER NC 2011 45:14 14:34 44:56 0:19
1550. Clare Escamilla 33 F CLEMSON SC 560 45:16 14:35 43:48 1:29
1551. Jim McGlinn 80 M RALEIGH NC 1217 45:17 14:35 44:58 0:20
1552. Kate Baran 39 F CANDLER NC 102 45:18 14:35 44:02 1:17
1553. Pedro Escamilla 39 M CLEMSON SC 561 45:19 14:36 43:50 1:30
1554. Stacey Conley 55 F WEAVERVILLE NC 385 45:21 14:36 44:11 1:10
1555. Meda Hatcher 65 F ASHEVILLE NC 829 45:26 14:38 44:48 0:38
1556. Marie Claire O’Leary Smi30 F FAIRVIEW NC 1341 45:26 14:38 45:19 0:08
1557. John Conley 66 M WEAVERVILLE NC 384 45:36 14:41 44:26 1:10
1558. Emily Spiegel 36 F MIAMI BEACH FL 1785 45:44 14:44 45:23 0:22
1559. Greg Hudson 54 M HOUSTON TX 898 45:51 14:46 44:47 1:05
1560. Sarah Hudson 23 F DURHAM NC 899 45:52 14:46 44:50 1:03
1561. Steven Paulson 47 M SWANNANOA NC 1413 45:54 14:47 45:46 0:08
1562. Julie Paulsen 52 F SAN JOSE CA 1409 45:54 14:47 44:38 1:17
1563. Beth Dees 68 F FAYETTEVILLE NC 479 45:56 14:47 44:29 1:27
1564. Lin Matthews 77 F FAYETTEVILLE NC 1179 45:57 14:48 44:30 1:27
1565. Alice Trier 47 F PARKLAND FL 1876 45:57 14:48 44:41 1:16
1566. Rachael Hardway 35 F ASHEVILLE NC 812 46:00 14:49 45:13 0:47
1567. Janelle King 66 F ASHEVILLE NC 997 46:05 14:50 44:12 1:54
1568. Courtney king 36 F ASHEVILLE NC 994 46:06 14:51 44:12 1:55
1569. Josh Cavenaugh 38 M ASHEVILLE NC 311 46:06 14:51 44:11 1:56
1570. McKenna Snyder 22 F DURHAM NC 1769 46:07 14:51 45:10 0:58
1571. Rod Snyder 52 M DURHAM NC 1770 46:08 14:51 45:11 0:57
1572. Pippa Straub Ross 7 F ROSWELL GA 1831 46:11 14:52 45:36 0:36
1573. Raymond Ross 63 M MILLS RIVER NC 1594 46:12 14:52 45:36 0:37
1574. Sarah Olson 37 F ASHEVILLE NC 1362 46:13 14:53 44:05 2:08
1575. Tom VanDevender 51 M ASHEVILLE NC 1909 46:14 14:53 44:04 2:10
1576. Matt Holley 55 M CHARLOTTE NC 883 46:17 14:54 46:07 0:10
1577. Martha Marshall 78 F ASHEVILLE NC 1159 46:21 14:55 46:13 0:09
1578. Kimberly Hopper 56 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 2099 46:23 14:56 44:45 1:38
1579. Skip Harris 62 M HOOVER AL 818 46:23 14:56 45:17 1:07
1580. Helena Cole 55 F 2267 46:27 14:57 45:45 0:42
1581. Merylee McMahan 62 F MILLS RIVER NC 1231 46:27 14:58 44:57 1:31
1582. Skye Mallory 45 F ALEXANDER NC 1135 46:32 14:59 45:26 1:06
1583. Catherine Chandler 49 F ARDEN NC 319 46:33 14:59 46:00 0:33
1584. Alex Alonzo 21 M FORT PIERCE FL 29 46:33 14:59 45:27 1:07
1585. Joseph Parker 52 M CARY NC 1393 46:34 15:00 45:28 1:07
1586. Jonah Parker 21 M CARY NC 1392 46:47 15:04 45:41 1:07
1587. Lucas Parker 18 M CARY NC 1396 46:48 15:04 45:43 1:06
1588. Kristin Parker 48 F CARY NC 1395 46:49 15:04 45:42 1:07
1589. Katharine Alonzo 51 F FORT PIERCE FL 30 46:49 15:04 45:44 1:06
1590. ALYSSA FRANCO 38 F MARSHALL NC 640 46:50 15:05 45:54 0:57
1591. Alexander Erdahl 11 M ASHEVILLE NC 553 46:51 15:05 45:45 1:06
1592. Courtney Robbins 41 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1549 46:52 15:05 46:38 0:14
1593. Maci Robbins 13 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1550 46:52 15:05 46:39 0:14
1594. Dan Hadley 64 M FLETCHER NC 780 46:54 15:06 45:31 1:24
1595. Kristen Andresen 51 F FLETCHER NC 40 46:58 15:07 46:23 0:36
1596. Scott Skibo 51 M FLETCHER NC 1726 46:58 15:07 46:25 0:34
1597. Richard Needleman 70 M ASHEVILLE NC 1327 46:59 15:08 46:33 0:27
1598. Theo Wade 10 M 2222 47:00 15:08 45:16 1:44
1599. Kim Gilchrist 39 F MISSOULA MT 701 47:01 15:08 46:13 0:49
1600. Brian Waotz 49 M 2221 47:02 15:09 46:53 0:09
1601. Natasha Humbles 28 F CHARLOTTE NC 906 47:03 15:09 46:59 0:05
1602. Hailey LaRock 28 F RALEIGH NC 1049 47:05 15:09 46:12 0:53
1603. David Wilson 44 M ASHEVILLE NC 2014 47:13 15:12 45:38 1:35
1604. Phil Dunn 61 M CLAYTON NC 533 47:15 15:13 46:46 0:30
1605. Wally Good 39 M GARLAND TX 728 47:21 15:15 44:51 2:31
1606. Sharon Farrelly 54 F ASHEVILLE NC 595 47:26 15:16 45:40 1:47
1607. Mark Wright 73 M WINSTON SALEM NC 2048 47:28 15:17 47:01 0:27
1608. Billie Bolinger 29 F ASHEVILLE NC 183 47:34 15:19 45:51 1:44
1609. Madeline Henecke 30 F OMAHA NE 846 47:35 15:19 46:51 0:44
1610. Andrew Henecke 30 M OMAHA NE 845 47:35 15:19 46:51 0:44
1611. Emily Goering 40 F WASHINGTON DC 714 47:37 15:20 46:43 0:54
1612. Melody King 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 998 47:37 15:20 47:03 0:35
1613. Jessica Fisher 45 F ASHEVILLE NC 618 47:38 15:20 46:04 1:35
1614. Sadie Perhac 9 F ASHEVILLE NC 1441 47:38 15:20 46:04 1:35
1615. Shannon Zink 50 F METAIRIE LA 2090 47:49 15:24 47:17 0:32
1616. John Pierce 69 M ASHEVILLE NC 1462 47:54 15:25 46:15 1:39
1617. Daniel Grover 29 M CANDLER NC 765 47:58 15:27 46:33 1:25
1618. Lindsay Grover 28 F CANDLER NC 766 47:58 15:27 46:33 1:26
1619. Aubrey Bell 11 F ASHEVILLE NC 134 47:59 15:27 46:40 1:20
1620. Amanda Bell 24 F ASHEVILLE NC 133 48:01 15:28 46:41 1:20
1621. Jonah Crosby 24 M PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 425 48:04 15:29 46:17 1:48
1622. Julie Satterfield 64 F SWANNANOA NC 1646 48:07 15:30 47:08 1:00
1623. Chloe Morrison 7 F ASHEVILLE NC 1298 48:07 15:30 47:15 0:53
1624. Sara Morrison 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 1301 48:08 15:30 47:15 0:53
1625. Caleb Morrison 36 M ASHEVILLE NC 1297 48:08 15:30 47:16 0:53
1626. Grace Tristan 24 F PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 1885 48:08 15:30 46:21 1:47
1627. Angie Schettig 55 F PENROSE NC 1662 48:10 15:31 46:16 1:54
1628. Trent Hammer 20 M VIRGINIA BEACH VA 800 48:11 15:31 48:01 0:10
1629. Susan Mertz 56 F FORT MYERS FL 1247 48:18 15:33 46:39 1:40
1630. Molly Sawyer 35 F FAIRVIEW NC 1657 48:19 15:33 46:11 2:08
1631. Sara Joss 36 F SWANNANOA NC 956 48:20 15:34 46:12 2:09
1632. Elizabeth Douglas 52 F ASHEVILLE NC 513 48:24 15:35 46:32 1:53
1633. Rachael Ide 54 F CANDLER NC 916 48:25 15:35 46:32 1:53
1634. David Ide 55 M CANDLER NC 914 48:26 15:36 46:34 1:53
1635. Mira Trimbach 8 F ASHEVILLE NC 1884 48:30 15:37 47:53 0:37
1636. Heidi Weston 22 F BURKE VA 1980 48:34 15:38 46:35 2:00
1637. Diane Sauder 59 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1647 48:36 15:39 46:40 1:56
1638. Gretchen Shimer 28 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1690 48:36 15:39 46:40 1:56
1639. Katherine Lynch 24 F WASHINGTON NC 1115 48:37 15:39 47:18 1:20
1640. Sarah Lynch 24 F WASHINGTON NC 1117 48:38 15:39 47:19 1:19
1641. Gladys Estolas 63 F CANDLER NC 2206 48:39 15:40 47:19 1:21
1642. Axel Morris 33 M FLETCHER NC 1291 48:40 15:40 47:27 1:13
1643. Jeff Weston 61 M BURKE VA 1981 48:42 15:41 46:43 1:59
1644. Julian J Valdez 19 M MARION NC 1902 48:50 15:43 48:27 0:23
1645. Terry Roberts 67 M ASHEVILLE NC 1556 48:51 15:44 47:14 1:37
1646. Abby Berman 13 F MIAMI BEACH FL 161 48:53 15:44 48:34 0:19
1647. Josue Pena 34 M MARION NC 1427 48:54 15:45 47:05 1:50
1648. Sybil Tate 47 F ASHEVILLE NC 1845 48:55 15:45 48:08 0:48
1649. Robert Tate 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 1844 48:56 15:45 48:07 0:49
1650. Rhona Polonsky 69 F ASHEVILLE NC 1479 48:57 15:46 47:30 1:28
1651. Joe Johnson 63 M 2231 48:58 15:46 47:30 1:28
1652. Damian Pena 10 M MARION NC 1426 49:02 15:47 47:13 1:49
1653. Heidi Goebel 18 F ASHEVILLE NC 711 49:02 15:47 48:08 0:54
1654. Davies Summerlin 16 F ASHEVILLE NC 2180 49:03 15:48 48:53 0:10
1655. Abby Summerlin 19 F ASHEVILLE NC 1838 49:04 15:48 47:34 1:30
1656. Cynthia Pena 31 F MARION NC 1425 49:04 15:48 47:15 1:49
1657. Jessica Romero 41 F ASHEVILLE NC 1579 49:14 15:51 47:33 1:42
1658. Naomi Roster-Romero 38 F ASHEVILLE NC 1595 49:14 15:51 47:32 1:43
1659. James Spiegel 66 M ASHEVILLE NC 1786 49:16 15:52 48:55 0:21
1660. Derick Savery 44 M TALLAHASSEE FL 1653 49:26 15:55 48:29 0:57
1661. Sasha Savery 11 F TALLAHASSEE FL 1656 49:26 15:55 48:28 0:58
1662. Wilma Fuentes 73 F MARSHALL NC 655 49:27 15:55 48:26 1:01
1663. Duc Le 39 M ATLANTA GA 1056 49:29 15:56 47:29 2:00
1664. Loren Carty 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 301 49:31 15:56 47:29 2:02
1665. Tammy Banich 62 F 2233 49:32 15:57 49:31 0:01
1666. Wally Good 9 M GARLAND TX 727 49:34 15:57 47:03 2:31
1667. Elizabeth Davis 29 F ASHEVILLE NC 461 49:35 15:58 49:19 0:17
1668. Kathleen Good 43 F GARLAND TX 726 49:35 15:58 47:04 2:31
1669. Terry Davis 63 F ASHEVILLE NC 465 49:36 15:58 49:21 0:16
1670. Madison McCaskill 9 F BOULDER CO 1200 49:40 15:59 48:55 0:46
1671. Jessica Lynn 64 F BAKERSVILLE NC 1118 49:41 16:00 48:08 1:33
1672. Chandler Collins 25 M ASHEVILLE NC 373 49:44 16:01 47:45 1:59
1673. Hilary Gay 31 F ASHEVILLE NC 686 49:44 16:01 48:21 1:24
1674. Melanye Crayton 39 F ASHEVILLE NC 419 49:44 16:01 48:22 1:23
1675. Tiffany Dougherty 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 512 49:53 16:04 49:12 0:42
1676. Mark Manuel 65 M BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1150 49:58 16:05 47:51 2:07
1677. Betsy Linn 62 F 2280 50:00 16:06 49:12 0:49
1678. John Dougherty 35 M ASHEVILLE NC 511 50:02 16:07 49:19 0:44
1679. ROBERT CLAUSEN 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 349 50:10 16:09 49:22 0:48
1680. Garrett Olson 11 M ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 1358 50:11 16:10 49:20 0:52
1681. Maureen Clausen 68 F ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 348 50:11 16:10 49:22 0:50
1682. Tilden Varley 10 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1916 50:13 16:10 50:10 0:03
1683. Gregory Furdas 54 M SUMMERFIELD NC 657 50:14 16:10 49:15 0:59
1684. Leslie Smith 55 F MARION NC 1755 50:23 16:13 49:44 0:40
1685. Larry Janow 81 M WEAVERVILLE NC 928 50:28 16:15 49:22 1:07
1686. Kaye Cox-Andrews 70 F ASHEVILLE NC 411 50:31 16:16 48:58 1:34
1687. Gina Deritis 40 F VERO BEACH FL 486 50:33 16:17 50:20 0:14
1688. Vanessa Rodriguez 52 F HENDERSONVILLE NC 1572 50:35 16:17 50:12 0:23
1689. Chuck Thomas 58 M HENDERSONVILLE NC 1854 50:35 16:17 50:13 0:22
1690. Kara Furdas 13 F SUMMERFIELD NC 658 50:38 16:18 49:40 0:58
1691. Kimberley Hammer 57 F VIRGINIA BEACH VA 798 50:41 16:19 48:52 1:49
1692. Elise Crosby 54 F PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 421 50:52 16:23 49:11 1:42
1693. Regina Wegner 55 F ALEXANDER NC 1970 51:00 16:25 50:32 0:28
1694. Torsten Wegner 54 M ALEXANDER NC 1971 51:00 16:25 50:32 0:28
1695. Amanda Deweese 42 F 2166 51:02 16:26 49:26 1:37
1696. Kate Frost 38 F ASHEVILLE NC 654 51:02 16:26 49:26 1:37
1697. Heather Alley 49 F FLETCHER NC 22 51:08 16:28 49:55 1:13
1698. Lewis McVey 54 M ASHEVILLE NC 2165 51:08 16:28 50:46 0:22
1699. Alder Morris 7 M FLETCHER NC 1290 51:08 16:28 49:55 1:14
1700. Thana Alley 28 F FLETCHER NC 23 51:08 16:28 49:56 1:13
1701. Keeta Bell 48 F CUMMING GA 141 51:14 16:30 49:29 1:45
1702. Kathy Burrus 71 F MANTEO NC 260 51:17 16:31 49:44 1:33
1703. Doug Rowe 24 M ASHEVILLE NC 1603 51:17 16:31 49:13 2:05
1704. Daniel Smith 69 M ASHEVILLE NC 1743 51:25 16:33 50:07 1:18
1705. Kirsten Pincket 33 F PONTE VEDRA FL 1471 51:28 16:34 50:08 1:21
1706. Rachel Moore 39 F LEXINGTON KY 1284 51:31 16:35 50:56 0:36
1707. Chad Mullins 42 M LEXINGTON KY 1308 51:32 16:35 50:57 0:35
1708. Heather Crofts 45 F ASHEVILLE NC 420 51:33 16:36 50:12 1:22
1709. Douglas Johnson 58 M ASHEVILLE NC 935 51:34 16:36 51:30 0:05
1710. Chris Erdahl 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 554 51:34 16:36 50:11 1:24
1711. Noah Erdahl 10 M ASHEVILLE NC 556 51:34 16:36 50:11 1:24
1712. William Furlong 75 M ASHEVILLE NC 663 51:36 16:37 50:10 1:26
1713. Brandy Vannoy 47 F RALEIGH NC 1910 51:36 16:37 50:45 0:51
1714. Paul Smith 76 M RALEIGH NC 1760 51:36 16:37 50:47 0:50
1715. Mark Vannoy 47 M RALEIGH NC 1911 51:36 16:37 50:49 0:48
1716. Erik Ruiz Rojas 25 M ASHEVILLE NC 1608 51:46 16:40 50:30 1:17
1717. Jose Romero 26 M SWANNANOA NC 1580 51:46 16:40 50:31 1:15
1718. Carmen Caryl 57 F MILTON FL 304 51:47 16:40 51:32 0:15
1719. Carson Bell 13 M ASHEVILLE NC 137 51:47 16:40 51:08 0:40
1720. Emily Newcomer 17 F ASHEVILLE NC 2194 51:48 16:41 51:04 0:45
1721. Marcy Sirkin 62 F ALEXANDER NC 1713 51:48 16:41 51:04 0:44
1722. Lisa May 45 F ASHEVILLE NC 1188 51:49 16:41 51:05 0:44
1723. Madison Kay 32 F 2262 51:51 16:42 49:50 2:01
1724. Tyler Berryhill 38 M FAIRVIEW NC 165 51:51 16:42 50:51 1:01
1725. Tanner Cook 37 F FAIRVIEW NC 395 51:52 16:42 50:52 1:00
1726. Casey Farlow 24 F ASHEVILLE NC 585 51:52 16:42 50:38 1:15
1727. Erwin Cervantes 49 M HOUSTON TX 315 51:54 16:42 51:18 0:36
1728. Carlie Lackey 18 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1026 51:54 16:43 50:21 1:34
1729. Christine Capps 47 F WEAVERVILLE NC 281 51:55 16:43 50:20 1:35
1730. Sofia Prieto 16 F BOYNTON BEACH FL 1496 52:08 16:47 51:29 0:39
1731. Amelia Meade 9 F ASHEVILLE NC 1237 52:08 16:47 51:04 1:05
1732. Linda Bertling Meade 42 F ASHEVILLE NC 166 52:09 16:47 51:04 1:05
1733. Maggie Prieto 52 F BOYNTON BEACH FL 1495 52:10 16:48 51:33 0:38
1734. Laura Walls 70 F BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1945 52:13 16:49 50:44 1:30
1735. Brittany Duffy 35 F CANDLER NC 526 52:13 16:49 50:06 2:08
1736. Bennett Duffy 5 M CANDLER NC 525 52:13 16:49 50:05 2:09
1737. Patrick Duffy 32 M CANDLER NC 528 52:14 16:49 52:04 0:10
1738. Andrew Breheny 50 M ASHEVILLE NC 215 52:15 16:49 50:27 1:48
1739. Lindsy Argueta 33 F SWANNANOA NC 57 52:20 16:51 51:05 1:16
1740. Timothy Ballisty 45 M ASHEVILLE NC 98 52:22 16:52 50:54 1:28
1741. Ethan Erdahl 8 M ASHEVILLE NC 555 52:22 16:52 50:58 1:25
1742. James Ballisty 7 M ASHEVILLE NC 96 52:22 16:52 50:58 1:25
1743. Kate Morrison 45 F ASHEVILLE NC 1300 52:27 16:53 51:01 1:26
1744. Jack Morrison 72 M ENOLA PA 1299 52:28 16:54 51:04 1:25
1745. Alison Kennedy 68 F STUART FL 985 52:36 16:56 51:13 1:23
1746. Elizabeth Anderson 33 F CANDLER NC 36 52:41 16:58 51:02 1:39
1747. Kayden Griffith 9 M 2220 52:42 16:58 51:04 1:38
1748. Elizabeth Lynch 25 F WASHINGTON NC 1114 52:46 16:59 51:28 1:19
1749. Keais Lynch 27 M WASHINGTON NC 1116 52:47 17:00 51:28 1:19
1750. Regina Lett 45 F PARTLOW VA 1073 52:48 17:00 50:14 2:34
1751. Mark Moeller 63 M JASPER TN 1275 52:48 17:00 51:18 1:31
1752. Erin Crabtree 30 F MORRISVILLE NC 413 52:53 17:02 51:03 1:51
1753. Shane Dunlap 40 M ASHEVILLE NC 531 52:57 17:03 50:21 2:36
1754. Randy Warren 61 M ASHEVILLE NC 1956 52:57 17:03 52:33 0:24
1755. Matthew Warren 18 M ASHEVILLE NC 1955 52:58 17:03 52:34 0:24
1756. Tonya Andrews 51 F ADDISON IL 42 53:07 17:06 52:03 1:05
1757. Corinne Barnett 31 F WELCOME MD 107 53:08 17:06 51:31 1:38
1758. Dave Hebner 47 M WELCOME MD 840 53:08 17:07 51:31 1:38
1759. Marc Cougle 47 M HOUSTON TX 404 53:17 17:09 51:45 1:32
1760. Simone Cougle 11 F HOUSTON TX 406 53:17 17:09 51:43 1:34
1761. Melissa Cougle 47 F HOUSTON TX 405 53:18 17:10 51:44 1:34
1762. Corey Kling 40 M HOUSTON TX 1006 53:18 17:10 51:44 1:35
1763. Jaydin Oxenreider 13 M BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1378 53:25 17:12 52:33 0:52
1764. Tenety Britton 13 F ASHEVILLE NC 229 53:25 17:12 52:07 1:18
1765. Ryleigh Hirschmann 13 F ASHEVILLE NC 874 53:27 17:13 51:45 1:43
1766. Zachary Emptage 25 M COLUMBUS OH 549 53:28 17:13 52:36 0:53
1767. Anna Emptage 23 F COLUMBUS OH 548 53:29 17:13 52:34 0:55
1768. Casey Hirschmann 34 F ASHEVILLE NC 872 53:29 17:13 51:47 1:43
1769. gordon maybury 76 M ASHEVILLE NC 1190 53:31 17:14 51:36 1:55
1770. Cathleen Maybury 69 F ASHEVILLE NC 1189 53:31 17:14 51:37 1:55
1771. James Mills 36 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1267 53:33 17:15 52:48 0:45
1772. Adelaide Duffy 4 F CANDLER NC 524 53:34 17:15 51:31 2:03
1773. Corie Bell 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 140 53:34 17:15 52:48 0:46
1774. Cassidy Bricker 17 F ASHEVILLE NC 219 53:35 17:15 51:32 2:03
1775. Vicky Bricker 54 F ASHEVILLE NC 220 53:35 17:15 51:32 2:04
1776. John West 68 M ASHEVILLE NC 1976 53:37 17:16 52:51 0:46
1777. ELIZABETH COOPER 62 F ASHEVILLE NC 397 53:56 17:22 52:04 1:52
1778. Kristen Zonnevylle 67 F ASHEVILLE NC 2094 53:57 17:22 52:04 1:53
1779. Alicia Curtis 37 F ASHEVILLE NC 435 53:57 17:22 52:26 1:32
1780. Paula Moeller 60 F JASPER TN 1276 53:58 17:23 52:28 1:31
1781. Ben Zonnevylle 37 M ASHEVILLE NC 2093 54:00 17:23 52:06 1:54
1782. Ben Colonnese 33 M CANDLER NC 376 54:03 17:24 52:09 1:54
1783. Jenna Fulmer 32 F CANDLER NC 656 54:03 17:24 52:09 1:54
1784. Ryan Smith 57 M MARION NC 1762 54:08 17:26 53:29 0:40
1785. Amanda Burk 45 F ASHEVILLE NC 257 54:15 17:28 52:46 1:30
1786. Elliott Chouinard 44 M ASHEVILLE NC 330 54:30 17:33 54:09 0:21
1787. Jeri Janek 61 F LEXINGTON SC 926 54:30 17:33 54:09 0:21
1788. Emily Bolinger 31 F ASHEVILLE NC 184 54:35 17:34 52:52 1:43
1789. Traci Frisbee 53 F CANDLER NC 652 54:39 17:36 53:04 1:35
1790. Savannah Frisbee 14 F CANDLER NC 651 54:40 17:36 53:05 1:36
1791. Eloise Lainovic 31 F NEW YORK NY 1033 54:44 17:37 53:41 1:03
1792. Cassie Martin 31 F WASHINGTON DC 1161 54:44 17:37 53:42 1:03
1793. Sarah Olson 49 F SAPPHIRE NC 1361 54:45 17:38 54:35 0:10
1794. Cindy Simkowski 68 F ASHEVILLE NC 1699 54:46 17:38 54:23 0:24
1795. Catty Andry 60 F ASHEVILLE NC 45 54:47 17:38 53:43 1:04
1796. Michael Andry 60 M ASHEVILLE NC 47 54:47 17:38 53:44 1:03
1797. Stephanie Paulson 45 F SWANNANOA NC 1412 54:48 17:39 54:23 0:26
1798. Padraic Collins 40 M ASHEVILLE NC 375 54:49 17:39 54:39 0:10
1799. Brighid Collins 5 F ASHEVILLE NC 371 54:50 17:39 54:40 0:10
1800. Layla Kasten 14 F FAIRVIEW NC 969 54:50 17:39 54:19 0:31
1801. Casey Kasten 42 F FAIRVIEW NC 967 54:50 17:39 54:19 0:31
1802. Russ Buchanan 53 M KNOXVILLE TN 253 54:51 17:40 53:17 1:34
1803. Lauren Rominelli 33 F ELKHORN NE 1582 54:53 17:40 53:43 1:11
1804. Elaine Wilwerding 59 F OMAHA NE 2021 54:54 17:40 53:44 1:10
1805. Patty Dunn 58 F CLAYTON NC 2181 54:56 17:41 54:25 0:31
1806. Bennett Vance 18 M ASHEVILLE NC 1907 54:58 17:42 53:11 1:48
1807. Cammmy Vance 16 F ASHEVILLE NC 1908 54:58 17:42 53:11 1:48
1808. Claire Brown 18 F ASHEVILLE NC 239 54:59 17:42 53:11 1:48
1809. Thomas Oxenreider 58 M BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1379 55:08 17:45 54:15 0:54
1810. Ellie Wilson 10 F 2120 55:14 17:47 54:48 0:26
1811. Ellen Pommer 40 F MINNEAPOLIS MN 1480 55:18 17:48 55:08 0:10
1812. Emma Pommer 11 F MINNEAPOLIS MN 211 55:19 17:49 55:09 0:10
1813. Terri Wilson 51 F ASHEVILLE NC 2018 55:19 17:49 54:52 0:28
1814. John Bolton 54 M GASTONIA NC 187 55:23 17:50 53:51 1:33
1815. Kiersten Price 34 F MINNEAPOLIS MN 1494 55:24 17:50 55:14 0:10
1816. Hannah Zlotnick 31 F LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 2092 55:30 17:52 55:11 0:20
1817. John Stcyr 12 M 2259 55:31 17:52 55:12 0:19
1818. Ryan Krepistman 23 M 2175 55:37 17:54 54:55 0:42
1819. Barbara Firestone 75 F WEAVERVILLE NC 614 55:38 17:55 55:11 0:27
1820. Peggy Wilson 71 F ASHEVILLE NC 2016 55:38 17:55 55:11 0:27
1821. Randy Talley 63 M WEAVERVILLE NC 1841 55:38 17:55 55:17 0:21
1822. Angela Hind 61 F WEAVERVILLE NC 868 55:38 17:55 55:17 0:22
1823. Josh Krepistman 23 M 2177 55:38 17:55 54:57 0:42
1824. Matthew McPhail 46 M CHARLOTTE NC 1235 55:59 18:01 55:40 0:19
1825. Candace Zlotnick 53 F LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 2091 55:59 18:02 55:40 0:20
1826. SCOTT WILKINS 56 M ASHEVILLE NC 1994 56:05 18:03 54:04 2:02
1827. Jennifer Lopresti 29 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1107 56:06 18:04 55:53 0:14
1828. Olivia Reese 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 1528 56:07 18:04 55:53 0:14
1829. Riley Roberts 24 F CANDLER NC 1555 56:07 18:04 55:53 0:14
1830. LAURIE WILKINS 63 F ASHEVILLE NC 1993 56:07 18:04 54:05 2:02
1831. Auden Lussier 8 F ASHEVILLE NC 1111 56:07 18:04 55:02 1:06
1832. Heather Janow 46 F ASHEVILLE NC 927 56:08 18:04 55:02 1:06
1833. Diana Eubanks 65 F WEAVERVILLE NC 569 56:10 18:05 54:39 1:31
1834. Joey James 30 M WEAVERVILLE NC 925 56:10 18:05 54:39 1:31
1835. Claire Eubanks 28 F WEAVERVILLE NC 568 56:10 18:05 54:39 1:31
1836. Ron Kozier 60 M TALLAHASSEE FL 1017 56:13 18:06 56:02 0:11
1837. Lena Juarez 54 F TALLAHASSEE FL 958 56:14 18:06 54:23 1:51
1838. Luis A Guerra 16 M MARION NC 767 56:22 18:09 54:33 1:49
1839. Jo Ikelheimer 58 F ASHEVILLE NC 918 56:24 18:10 54:38 1:46
1840. Maryt Reaves 53 F ASHEVILLE NC 1526 56:25 18:10 54:39 1:46
1841. Grace Needleman 35 F BOSTON MA 1326 56:32 18:12 56:03 0:29
1842. Elizabeth Needleman 67 F ASHEVILLE NC 1325 56:33 18:12 56:04 0:29
1843. Jackson Brophy 12 M WEAVERVILLE NC 235 56:41 18:15 55:40 1:02
1844. Rebecca Brophy 43 F WEAVERVILLE NC 236 56:45 18:16 56:34 0:11
1845. Cory Mertz 54 M FORT MYERS FL 1245 56:47 18:17 55:06 1:41
1846. Eloise Templeton 10 F 2163 56:58 18:20 55:43 1:16
1847. Sarah Schremp 44 F 2160 57:00 18:21 55:43 1:18
1848. John Templeton 46 M 2159 57:00 18:21 55:42 1:19
1849. Bobby Dick 56 M ATLANTA GA 2146 57:02 18:22 56:27 0:35
1850. Molly Templeton 49 F 2161 57:02 18:22 55:44 1:19
1851. Gracie Schremp 15 F 2162 57:02 18:22 55:49 1:14
1852. Corine Rhom 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 1536 57:10 18:24 56:24 0:46
1853. Ellis Rhom 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 1537 57:11 18:25 56:24 0:47
1854. Ron Clark 57 M BROOKLYN NY 342 57:14 18:26 56:55 0:19
1855. Lesa Clark 57 F BROOKLYN NY 341 57:15 18:26 56:55 0:21
1856. Lindsay Le 39 F ATLANTA GA 1057 57:18 18:27 55:15 2:03
1857. Cari Dick 55 F ATLANTA GA 496 57:19 18:27 56:44 0:36
1858. Larry Crosby 38 M ASHEVILLE NC 426 57:19 18:27 56:36 0:44
1859. Claire Hunt 19 F ASHEVILLE NC 908 57:20 18:28 56:44 0:36
1860. Emily Crosby 38 F ASHEVILLE NC 422 57:22 18:28 56:39 0:44
1861. Liam Sheehan 13 M 2147 57:26 18:30 55:20 2:07
1862. Stephen Rykovich 33 M ASHEVILLE NC 1624 57:34 18:32 56:14 1:20
1863. Carsyn Rykovich 29 F ASHEVILLE NC 1623 57:35 18:32 56:16 1:19
1864. Danielle Edwards 38 F CANDLER NC 541 57:37 18:33 55:31 2:06
1865. Christina Caruso 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 302 57:38 18:33 56:22 1:17
1866. Victoria Caruso 32 F ASHEVILLE NC 303 57:38 18:33 56:26 1:12
1867. Sydney Stewart 18 F CHARLOTTE NC 1817 57:38 18:33 55:57 1:41
1868. Keith Stewart 60 M CHARLOTTE NC 1814 57:39 18:34 55:57 1:43
1869. Jane Sheehan 53 F 2149 57:45 18:36 55:40 2:06
1870. Charlotte Wright 39 F ASHEVILLE NC 2047 58:03 18:41 57:29 0:34
1871. linda brown 69 F ASHEVILLE NC 241 58:09 18:43 57:58 0:11
1872. Heather Stewart 49 F CHARLOTTE NC 1811 58:12 18:44 56:31 1:41
1873. Ted Hammer 60 M VIRGINIA BEACH VA 799 58:12 18:44 56:24 1:48
1874. Peggy Gheesling 71 F WINSTON SALEM NC 691 58:15 18:45 57:39 0:36
1875. Evie Perhac 12 F ASHEVILLE NC 1440 58:18 18:46 56:21 1:58
1876. Caitlin Dammeyer 42 F ANNAPOLIS MD 445 58:19 18:46 57:17 1:03
1877. Molly Dammeyer 10 F ANNAPOLIS MD 446 58:19 18:47 57:17 1:02
1878. Katelyn Harris 32 F ARDEN NC 816 58:19 18:47 57:38 0:42
1879. Tricia Scholtz 57 F ARDEN NC 1668 58:20 18:47 57:38 0:42
1880. Michelle Cole 61 F CONNELLYS SPRINGS NC 363 58:20 18:47 56:18 2:02
1881. Nancy Streblow 73 F 2204 58:22 18:47 57:46 0:36
1882. Riley Trier 11 F PARKLAND FL 1882 58:23 18:48 57:10 1:13
1883. Brooke Trier 15 F PARKLAND FL 1877 58:23 18:48 57:12 1:11
1884. Beaman Kramer 56 M SHELBY NC 1018 58:23 18:48 58:21 0:03
1885. Sylvester Carolan 61 M RALEIGH NC 291 58:30 18:50 56:25 2:06
1886. Barbara Hornaday 83 F ASHEVILLE NC 889 58:38 18:53 56:36 2:03
1887. Victoria Lamberti 67 F ASHEVILLE NC 1035 58:38 18:53 56:36 2:03
1888. Annie Mertz 16 F FORT MYERS FL 1244 58:39 18:53 56:59 1:40
1889. Kitty Mertz 17 F FORT MYERS FL 1246 58:40 18:53 56:59 1:41
1890. Marissa Lerner 33 F DALLAS TX 1071 58:43 18:54 58:14 0:30
1891. Mara Berenson 69 F FORT WORTH TX 158 58:45 18:55 57:17 1:28
1892. Emily Brooks 31 F 2209 58:45 18:55 57:04 1:41
1893. Rhonda Brooks 60 F 2211 58:47 18:55 57:07 1:40
1894. April Conner 51 F 2213 58:47 18:56 57:10 1:38
1895. Jeff McKenna 64 M 2215 58:48 18:56 57:07 1:42
1896. Cole Newman 55 M NEW YORK NY 1331 58:50 18:57 57:17 1:33
1897. Luke Messer 43 M ORLANDO FL 1249 58:52 18:57 56:58 1:54
1898. Carol Nogueira-Messer 46 F ORLANDO FL 1334 58:53 18:57 56:59 1:54
1899. Amanda Armstrong 39 F NASHVILLE TN 58 58:59 19:00 57:27 1:33
1900. Devon Booth 43 M NASHVILLE TN 194 59:00 19:00 57:30 1:31
1901. Georgiana Buchanan 20 F KNOXVILLE TN 250 59:01 19:00 57:28 1:34
1902. Susan Buchanan 59 F KNOXVILLE TN 254 59:02 19:00 57:28 1:35
1903. Jenifer Fisher 74 F ASHEVILLE NC 617 59:05 19:01 57:07 1:59
1904. Patricia Skipper 71 F BEAUFORT SC 1728 59:05 19:01 57:38 1:27
1905. Alexa Colvin 17 F ASHBURN VA 378 59:06 19:02 57:36 1:30
1906. Sandra Annonio 57 F COLUMBIANA AL 50 59:13 19:04 57:14 1:59
1907. Brenda Weston 60 F BURKE VA 1979 59:13 19:04 57:13 2:00
1908. Sherri Christopher 55 F CANTON NC 336 59:20 19:06 57:28 1:52
1909. Lydia Christopher 26 F CANTON NC 335 59:20 19:06 57:27 1:53
1910. Chad Christopher 30 M CANTON NC 332 59:21 19:06 57:28 1:53
1911. Carrie Schmitz 49 F 2257 59:21 19:07 57:38 1:44
1912. Shelly Krepistman 58 F 2174 59:22 19:07 58:50 0:33
1913. Hannah Sizemore 30 F ASHEVILLE NC 1716 59:32 19:10 57:28 2:04
1914. Meredith Sizemore 28 F ASHEVILLE NC 1719 59:33 19:10 57:29 2:04
1915. Janise Silverman 61 F 2172 59:34 19:11 59:03 0:32
1916. Jill Sizemore 56 F ASHEVILLE NC 1717 59:42 19:13 57:38 2:04
1917. Molly Varley 47 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1915 59:45 19:14 58:43 1:03
1918. Adam Krepistman 62 M 2178 59:46 19:14 59:13 0:33
1919. Erin Jones 31 F WEAVERVILLE NC 953 59:53 19:17 57:42 2:11
1920. Donna Lieder 62 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1082 59:55 19:18 57:45 2:11
1921. Mick Kent no age 99 M 2183 59:56 19:18 59:20 0:36
1922. Elizabeth martin 52 F ASHEVILLE NC 1163 59:58 19:18 59:22 0:36
1923. Casey Palmer-McGee 35 M ASHEVILLE NC 1380 1:00:01 19:20 59:07 0:55
1924. Vicki Jayne 67 F ASHEVILLE NC 929 1:00:02 19:20 59:04 0:58
1925. Christi Hunt 54 F ASHEVILLE NC 907 1:00:05 19:21 59:28 0:37
1926. Kim Yanik 59 F ASHEVILLE NC 2055 1:00:05 19:21 58:09 1:57
1927. Hannah Yanik 29 F DURHAM NC 2053 1:00:08 19:22 58:12 1:57
1928. Dana Day 32 F SUSSEX WI 469 1:00:37 19:31 59:22 1:16
1929. James Day 39 M SUSSEX WI 471 1:00:38 19:31 59:22 1:16
1930. Susan Day 69 F MONTAGUE MI 472 1:00:38 19:31 59:22 1:16
1931. Phillip Skipper 54 M GOOCHLAND VA 2101 1:00:40 19:32 59:12 1:28
1932. Shelly Linger 54 F GOOCHLAND VA 2102 1:00:41 19:32 59:12 1:29
1933. William Skipper 75 M BEAUFORT SC 1721 1:00:41 19:32 59:12 1:29
1934. Jay Burrus 71 M MANTEO NC 259 1:00:43 19:33 59:07 1:37
1935. Amanda Antono 31 F ASHEVILLE NC 51 1:00:43 19:33 58:35 2:09
1936. Brian Antono 35 M 2196 1:00:43 19:33 58:34 2:09
1937. Patricia Antono 67 F ASHEVILLE NC 53 1:00:43 19:33 58:33 2:11
1938. Cynthia King 36 F CANDLER NC 995 1:00:48 19:35 58:39 2:09
1939. Kerry Tobin 33 F ASHEVILLE NC 1866 1:00:50 19:35 58:40 2:10
1940. Jill Tobin 65 F NISKAYUNA NY 1865 1:00:50 19:35 58:42 2:09
1941. david Brown 73 M ASHEVILLE NC 240 1:01:10 19:42 59:55 1:15
1942. Bubba Britton 11 M ASHEVILLE NC 227 1:01:13 19:43 59:54 1:20
1943. Dean moburg-davis 11 M ASHEVILLE NC 1272 1:01:14 19:43 59:54 1:21
1944. Robert Kraus 54 M 2169 1:01:17 19:44 59:31 1:46
1945. Jake Thompson 17 M 2167 1:01:18 19:44 59:33 1:45
1946. Austin Kraus 18 M 2168 1:01:18 19:44 59:33 1:45
1947. Brad Everette 52 M FAIRVIEW NC 574 1:01:32 19:49 59:32 2:00
1948. Kim Everette 52 F FAIRVIEW NC 575 1:01:32 19:49 59:32 2:01
1949. Lauren Kraus 15 F 2170 1:01:38 19:51 59:53 1:46
1950. Hannah Gibbs 35 F ASHEVILLE NC 697 1:01:46 19:53 1:01:36 0:10
1951. Fletcher Armstrong 30 M FLETCHER NC 60 1:01:49 19:54 1:00:16 1:33
1952. Elizabeth Petropuos 17 F 2272 1:01:53 19:55 1:00:04 1:50
1953. Ann Halbe 66 F ASHEVILLE NC 784 1:01:54 19:56 1:00:06 1:49
1954. Lina Petropuos 13 F 2274 1:01:55 19:56 1:00:06 1:50
1955. Kevin Halbe 67 M ASHEVILLE NC 785 1:01:56 19:56 1:00:04 1:52
1956. Christopher Petropuos 46 M 2271 1:01:56 19:56 1:00:06 1:51
1957. Kathryn Petropuos 42 F 2273 1:01:56 19:57 1:00:08 1:48
1958. Chris Polhamus 49 M ASHEVILLE NC 1474 1:01:57 19:57 1:00:12 1:45
1959. Susan Foreman 71 F ASHEVILLE NC 629 1:02:00 19:58 1:01:11 0:50
1960. Dianna Davis 12 F CANDLER FL 460 1:02:01 19:58 1:01:07 0:54
1961. Alisha Gallagher 45 F CAPE CORAL FL 667 1:02:02 19:58 1:01:09 0:53
1962. Abigail Gallagher 11 F CAPE CORAL FL 666 1:02:02 19:58 1:01:09 0:53
1963. Michael Litteken 78 M CLARKSBURG MD 1099 1:02:04 19:59 59:55 2:10
1964. April Wolf 49 F CANDLER NC 2027 1:02:06 20:00 1:01:17 0:50
1965. Leah Davis 52 F CANDLER NC 464 1:02:07 20:00 1:01:13 0:54
1966. John Morris 50 M SUMMERFIELD NC 1294 1:02:10 20:01 1:01:02 1:09
1967. Melanie Morris 49 F SUMMERFIELD NC 1296 1:02:11 20:01 1:01:03 1:08
1968. Milo Willette 11 M STILLWATER MN 2006 1:02:11 20:01 1:00:16 1:55
1969. Felix Willette 7 M STILLWATER MN 2002 1:02:12 20:01 1:00:14 1:59
1970. Jennifer Willette 43 F STILLWATER MN 2003 1:02:12 20:02 1:00:18 1:55
1971. William Barlow 21 M ASHEVILLE NC 104 1:02:23 20:05 1:02:16 0:07
1972. Mary StirlingBarlow 49 F 2234 1:02:23 20:05 1:02:09 0:15
1973. Roy Barlow 54 M 2235 1:02:24 20:05 1:02:10 0:15
1974. Madison Barlow 28 F CHICAGO IL 103 1:02:25 20:06 1:02:10 0:15
1975. Bob Johnson 71 M ASHEVILLE NC 2100 1:02:26 20:06 1:00:16 2:11
1976. Lee Hamilton 64 M CANDLER NC 796 1:02:27 20:06 1:00:15 2:12
1977. Christina Silcox 45 F WASHINGTON DC 1697 1:02:37 20:09 1:01:59 0:38
1978. Sara Yoeun 34 F ARLINGTON VA 2064 1:02:43 20:12 1:01:53 0:51
1979. Nicole Lopez 35 F ASHEVILLE NC 1106 1:02:44 20:12 1:01:54 0:51
1980. Julia Polhamus 16 F ASHEVILLE NC 1475 1:02:46 20:13 1:01:03 1:44
1981. Abby Wood 46 F ASHEVILLE NC 2034 1:02:46 20:13 1:02:35 0:11
1982. David Cole 63 M CONNELLYS SPRINGS NC 362 1:02:50 20:14 1:00:45 2:06
1983. KATHY VAN TASSELL 62 F ASHEVILLE NC 1906 1:03:09 20:20 1:01:32 1:38
1984. Jonathan Parestein 39 M 2201 1:03:12 20:21 1:00:57 2:15
1985. Terry Wick 74 F LEICESTER NC 1991 1:03:14 20:22 1:01:36 1:39
1986. Kathryn McClellon 38 F 2197 1:03:19 20:23 1:01:06 2:13
1987. Kathy Wick 72 F FORT WAYNE IN 1989 1:03:20 20:24 1:01:42 1:39
1988. donna Williams 72 F LEICESTER NC 2008 1:03:20 20:24 1:03:09 0:11
1989. Tom Gingrich 66 M 2138 1:03:33 20:28 1:01:39 1:55
1990. Jennifer Johnson 50 F ASHEVILLE NC 938 1:03:46 20:32 1:03:12 0:34
1991. Isabella Beauchamp 23 F WEAVERVILLE NC 125 1:03:47 20:32 1:01:49 1:59
1992. Cali Lyons 7 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1119 1:03:47 20:32 1:01:49 1:59
1993. Dick Hoffman 75 M ASHEVILLE NC 877 1:03:47 20:32 1:02:36 1:12
1994. Jessica Lyons 38 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1121 1:03:48 20:32 1:01:49 1:59
1995. Brian Flickinger 39 M ASHEVILLE NC 621 1:03:49 20:33 1:01:32 2:18
1996. Hunter Harbin 21 M ASHEVILLE NC 810 1:03:51 20:33 1:03:40 0:11
1997. Heather Collins 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 374 1:03:51 20:33 1:03:40 0:11
1998. Samantha Adams-Collins 20 F ASHEVILLE NC 6 1:03:51 20:34 1:03:40 0:11
1999. Lauren Flickinger 38 F ASHEVILLE NC 622 1:03:52 20:34 1:01:41 2:12
2000. Gleyn Hoffman 74 F ASHEVILLE NC 878 1:03:53 20:34 1:02:43 1:11
</span></pre><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Nov-23-2023 10:54:51am</span></span></center></h3><h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Overall Results</span></center></h3><h3><center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Asheville Turkey Trot 5k</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Asheville, NC 11/23/2023 9:15 am Mostly Sunny 39 degrees.</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: Jus Running, Timed By Right on Time Productions</span></center><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Ag Gen CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag off
===== ========================= == === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
2001. Ellie Ypungkin 8 F ASHEVILLE NC 2074 1:03:57 20:35 1:01:44 2:14
2002. Annette Brown 69 F ASHEVILLE NC 238 1:04:01 20:37 1:01:55 2:07
2003. Haley Hamilton 31 F DURHAM NC 795 1:04:02 20:37 1:01:48 2:14
2004. Hank Bovee 69 M ASHEVILLE NC 196 1:04:02 20:37 1:01:55 2:07
2005. Travis Marsh 36 M DURHAM NC 1157 1:04:03 20:37 1:01:48 2:15
2006. Isaac Youngkin 8 M ASHEVILLE NC 2072 1:04:04 20:37 1:01:48 2:16
2007. Debbie Taylor-Hamilton 65 F CANDLER NC 1849 1:04:07 20:39 1:01:57 2:11
2008. Alisa Alker 46 F ASHEVILLE NC 16 1:04:08 20:39 1:02:32 1:36
2009. Kirsten Alker 44 F ASHEVILLE NC 17 1:04:08 20:39 1:02:31 1:37
2010. William Bogey 34 M ARLINGTON VA 182 1:04:18 20:42 1:03:28 0:50
2011. Jordan Plemmons 37 F CONCORD NC 1473 1:04:19 20:43 1:02:41 1:39
2012. Rom Yoeun 59 F ASHEVILLE NC 2063 1:04:20 20:43 1:03:28 0:53
2013. Will Powell 55 M SALEM VA 1490 1:04:29 20:46 1:02:18 2:12
2014. Ben Youngkin 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 2071 1:04:29 20:46 1:02:15 2:15
2015. Beth Kelle 46 F ASHEVILLE NC 979 1:04:31 20:46 1:02:56 1:36
2016. Sarah Erdahl 44 F ASHEVILLE NC 557 1:04:39 20:49 1:03:15 1:24
2017. Marianne Ballisty 43 F ASHEVILLE NC 97 1:04:39 20:49 1:03:13 1:26
2018. Cora Ballisty 4 F ASHEVILLE NC 95 1:04:39 20:49 1:03:12 1:27
2019. Amy Powell 51 F SALEM VA 1485 1:04:44 20:51 1:04:33 0:11
2020. Lauren Youngkin 45 F ASHEVILLE NC 2073 1:04:47 20:51 1:02:34 2:14
2021. Susan Sewell 69 F MARS HILL NC 1677 1:05:10 20:59 1:04:42 0:28
2022. Carol VanVoorhis 69 F WEAVERVILLE NC 1912 1:05:14 21:00 1:04:44 0:30
2023. Deidre Soileau 64 F MARSHALL NC 1773 1:05:16 21:01 1:04:44 0:32
2024. Ted Constantine 55 F ASHEVILLE NC 390 1:06:01 21:15 1:04:37 1:25
2025. Victoria Wilkinson 50 F ASHEVILLE NC 1997 1:06:01 21:15 1:04:22 1:40
2026. Charlie Wilkinson 46 M ASHEVILLE NC 1995 1:06:04 21:16 1:04:22 1:42
2027. Margaret Caldes 78 F SEASIDE PARK NJ 273 1:06:04 21:16 1:04:25 1:39
2028. Lisa Constantine 54 F SAINT JOHNS FL 389 1:06:06 21:17 1:04:45 1:22
2029. Denise Hudson 54 F HOUSTON TX 897 1:06:18 21:21 1:05:11 1:08
2030. Andrea HATCHER 46 F NASHVILLE TN 828 1:06:21 21:22 1:04:01 2:20
2031. Millie Hatcher 85 F NASHVILLE TN 830 1:06:25 21:23 1:04:11 2:15
2032. Jared Matson 23 M WASHINGTON DC 1176 1:07:03 21:35 1:05:03 2:00
2033. Cameron Matson 28 M ATLANTA GA 1175 1:07:03 21:35 1:05:04 2:00
2034. Allen DENNIS 63 M AIKEN SC 485 1:07:11 21:38 1:04:52 2:20
2035. Jenny Kobin 57 F ASHEVILLE NC 1008 1:07:15 21:39 1:05:13 2:02
2036. Luca Milling 4 M ASHEVILLE NC 1264 1:07:15 21:39 1:05:11 2:05
2037. Matthew Milling 46 M ASHEVILLE NC 1265 1:07:16 21:40 1:05:13 2:04
2038. Lauren Milling 42 F ASHEVILLE NC 1263 1:07:17 21:40 1:05:12 2:06
2039. Amelie Milling 10 F ASHEVILLE NC 1262 1:07:17 21:40 1:05:12 2:06
2040. Alexandra Storey 29 F FUQUAY VARINA NC 1825 1:07:22 21:41 1:05:26 1:57
2041. Zoe Winston 32 F RALEIGH NC 2023 1:07:22 21:41 1:05:27 1:56
2042. Cathleen Storey 55 F CARLISLE PA 1826 1:07:24 21:42 1:05:28 1:56
2043. Leah Graham Stewart 44 F ASHEVILLE NC 742 0:05
2044. Margit Ragland 51 F ASHEVILLE NC 1516 0:06
2045. Georgia Martin 16 F ASHEVILLE NC 1164 0:13
2046. Keegan Clements 15 F 2153 0:13
2047. Sam Quam 11 M BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 1502 0:18
2048. Brandon McCourry 39 M 2109 0:26
2049. Finn Skibo 17 M FLETCHER NC 1722 0:27
2050. Josh Stewart 43 M RALEIGH NC 1813 0:49
2051. Merrill Stewart 43 F RALEIGH NC 1815 0:52
2052. Carrol Couser 64 F CANDLER NC 407 0:52
2053. Sylva Shriver 7 F ASHEVILLE NC 1694 1:00
2054. Troy Shriver 43 M ASHEVILLE NC 1695 1:00
2055. Henry Lytle 18 M ASHEVILLE NC 1123 1:04
2056. Lisa Furdas 50 F SUMMERFIELD NC 659 1:11
2057. Elizabeth Bryan 48 F ASHEVILLE NC 247 1:30
2058. Kathryn Cartledge 77 F SWANNANOA NC 300 1:30
2059. Elizabeth Eve 78 F SWANNANOA NC 573 1:31
2060. Lois Markham 71 F ASHEVILLE NC 1153 1:43
2061. Alena russ 10 F ASHEVILLE NC 1611 1:52
2062. Bonnie Berger 60 F ALEXANDER NC 160 2:02
2063. Jake Farrar 36 M ASHEVILLE NC 593 2:44
2064. Huw Kades 39 M ALEXANDRIA VA 962 2:44
2065. Betsy Burnett 36 F ASHEVILLE NC 258 2:45
2066. Stacy Farrar 36 F ALEXANDRIA VA 594 2:45
2067. Brandon Rodriguez 30 M RALEIGH NC 1570 2:52
</span></pre><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Nov-23-2023 10:54:51am</span></span></center></h3>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-24087223528873579472023-11-21T09:46:00.005-05:002023-11-25T09:31:04.506-05:002023 Elves and Bells 5k Age Group results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">All AGE GROUP RESULTS</span></center></h3><h3><center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Elves and Bells 5k</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Spindale, NC 11/26/2022 8:00 am Sunny, 39 degrees</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: Family Resources of Rutherford County, Timed By: Right On Time Productions</span></center></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 1 MALES</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Drew Watson 24 RUTHERFORDTON NC 897 17:57 5:47 17:55 0:02
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 1 FEMALES</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Brooke Hope 18 827 20:25 6:35 20:24 0:01
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 5 (** NONE **)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 5 (** NONE **)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 9 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Lucas Kennedy 8 RUTHERFORDTON NC 837 27:42 8:55 27:40 0:02
2. Gavin Rowe 8 COLUMBUS NC 872 29:46 9:35 29:44 0:03
3. Quinten Konopka 9 LAND O' LAKES FL 839 32:56 10:36 32:40 0:16
4. Caleb Vega 9 RUTHERFORDTON NC 895 56:36 18:13 56:16 0:21
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 9 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Aubree Roberts 8 RUTHERFORDTON NC 868 43:47 14:06 43:37 0:10
2. Willow Vega 7 RUTHERFORDTON NC 896 56:37 18:14 56:17 0:21
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 12 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Grayson Rowe 11 COLUMBUS NC 873 25:09 8:06 25:08 0:02
2. Nicolas Tidball 12 RUTHERFORDTON NC 886 27:32 8:52 27:30 0:02
3. Matthew Owens 12 RUTHERFORDTON NC 859 29:45 9:35 29:43 0:02
4. Luke Watson 12 RUTHERFORDTON NC 898 35:21 11:23 35:18 0:04
5. William Cowan 11 SPINDALE NC 411 51:05 16:27 50:48 0:17
6. Tyson Black 11 GAFFNEY SC 13 56:10 18:05 55:33 0:37
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 12 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Brynley Konopka 11 LAND O' LAKES FL 838 34:07 10:59 33:52 0:16
2. Ellington Cowan 12 SPINDALE NC 193 36:07 11:38 35:55 0:13
3. Brooklyn Black 10 GAFFNEY SC 9 48:08 15:30 46:45 1:24
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Ethan Chung 14 CENTREVILLE VA 169 25:14 8:08 25:12 0:02
2. Ivy Cowan 15 SPINDALE NC 401 40:16 12:58 40:09 0:08
3. Hunter Black 14 GAFFNEY SC 11 50:22 16:13 48:48 1:35
4. CJ Simpson 14 833 58:29 18:50 58:06 0:23
5. Carter Dale 15 RUTHERFORDTON NC 417 1:03:21 20:24 1:03:02 0:19
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Kaeleigh Overman 14 ELLENBORO NC 858 27:13 8:46 27:09 0:05
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Caleb Overman 18 ELLENBORO NC 856 19:05 6:09 19:03 0:02
2. Joesph Stofko 19 881 20:25 6:35 20:24 0:02
3. Ben Towery 18 RUTHERFORDTON NC 889 20:58 6:45 20:55 0:03
4. Elijah Tatum 16 RUTHERFORDTON NC 884 21:19 6:52 21:17 0:02
5. Luke Young 17 902 21:49 7:02 21:41 0:08
6. Isaac Hill 16 FOREST CITY NC 824 23:11 7:28 23:07 0:04
7. Billy Mac Clement 18 RUTHERFORDTON NC 19 23:20 7:31 23:15 0:06
8. Luke Archer 18 RUTHERFORDTON NC 6 33:47 10:53 33:42 0:05
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Naomi Vargas 16 RUTHERFORDTON NC 892 23:21 7:31 23:17 0:05
2. Ellis Kelly 16 WILMINGTON NC 22 24:05 7:46 23:58 0:08
3. Abigail Nechayer 17 SPINDALE NC 23 24:45 7:58 24:41 0:05
4. Maeli Crain 16 RUTHERFORDTON NC 20 26:24 8:30 26:18 0:06
5. Savannah Lail 17 840 30:56 9:58 30:49 0:07
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Matthew Allen 22 SWANNANOA NC 2 19:58 6:26 19:56 0:03
2. Michael Loiacono 29 RUTHERFORDTON NC 842 24:29 7:53 24:25 0:05
3. Christopher Pendleton 28 BELTSVILLE MD 862 25:15 8:08 25:07 0:09
4. David Pendleton 22 RUTHERFORDTON NC 863 26:19 8:29 26:10 0:09
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Shelby Gurley 29 MARION NC 499 20:48 6:42 20:47 0:02
2. Kelsey Long 29 SPINDALE NC 843 24:07 7:46 24:02 0:05
3. Kaeli Tilghman 25 RUTHERFORDTON NC 887 24:49 8:00 24:44 0:06
4. Ansley Lynch 22 845 24:54 8:01 24:44 0:11
5. Cragan Hardin 26 SPINDALE NC 819 26:00 8:22 25:55 0:05
6. Montana Bright 28 FOREST CITY NC 49 31:56 10:17 31:45 0:11
7. Devyn Whaley 25 LAND O' LAKES FL 899 34:11 11:00 33:56 0:15
8. Faith Archer 24 RUTHERFORDTON NC 5 35:32 11:27 35:21 0:12
9. Brianna Lynch 23 MOORESBORO NC 846 35:47 11:31 35:38 0:10
10. Katherine Glover 28 FOREST CITY NC 18 38:14 12:19 38:03 0:11
11. Makenzie Buchanan 26 RUTHERFORDTON NC 143 41:26 13:20 41:13 0:13
12. Amber Styles 29 882 50:33 16:17 50:09 0:24
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Drew Coombes 39 CHARLOTTE NC 182 19:24 6:15 19:22 0:02
2. Dylan Harrison 30 BOSTIC NC 24 23:57 7:43 23:53 0:04
3. Shane Newton 38 SPINDALE NC 855 26:06 8:24 25:52 0:14
4. Kenneth Rollins 34 870 27:23 8:49 27:19 0:04
5. KC Rollins 34 ELLENBORO NC 869 27:23 8:49 27:20 0:04
6. Dale DuBose 30 RUTHERFORDTON NC 423 31:56 10:17 31:42 0:15
7. Doug Cabral 34 RUTHERFORDTON NC 154 32:55 10:36 32:41 0:15
8. Brian Peters 38 GAFFNEY SC 864 33:00 10:38 32:51 0:10
9. Gary Dale 38 RUTHERFORDTON NC 418 1:03:21 20:24 1:03:03 0:19
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Maria Hankinson 37 FOREST CITY NC 26 24:03 7:45 24:01 0:03
2. Kendall Cabral 34 RUTHERFORDTON NC 168 34:52 11:14 34:36 0:16
3. Kayla Fox 30 FOREST CITY NC 475 37:43 12:09 37:32 0:12
4. April Tatum 39 RUTHERFORDTON NC 883 41:09 13:15 40:58 0:11
5. Whitney Kelly 37 RUTHERFORDTON NC 835 48:32 15:38 48:20 0:13
6. Rachael Bradley 31 FOREST CITY NC 16 49:23 15:54 49:11 0:13
7. Ashley Self 30 876 58:29 18:50 58:07 0:22
8. Stacey Jenkins 30 FOREST CITY NC 830 1:03:20 20:23 1:03:02 0:18
9. Jennifer Dale 36 RUTHERFORDTON NC 419 1:03:22 20:24 1:03:03 0:19
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Curtis Rowe 42 COLUMBUS NC 871 20:20 6:33 20:18 0:03
2. Wesley Gurley 41 MARION NC 500 20:31 6:37 20:28 0:04
3. Kyle Hankinson 45 FOREST CITY NC 25 21:18 6:52 21:16 0:02
4. Jon Tidball 47 RUTHERFORDTON NC 885 21:25 6:54 21:23 0:02
5. Matt McDaniel 42 NEBO NC 849 21:50 7:02 21:47 0:03
6. Brian Edwards 40 BOILING SPRINGS SC 425 29:43 9:34 29:33 0:11
7. Joshua Kennedy 43 RUTHERFORDTON NC 836 30:07 9:42 30:01 0:06
8. Brandon Hope 40 826 31:59 10:18 31:55 0:05
9. William Cowan 47 SPINDALE NC 414 48:10 15:31 47:56 0:14
10. Daniel Fine 41 LEICESTER NC 429 51:24 16:33 51:14 0:11
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Jennifer Coombes 44 CHARLOTTE NC 188 24:53 8:01 24:50 0:03
2. Brandi Fairchild 44 HICKORY NC 428 25:08 8:06 24:46 0:23
3. Maria Edwards 44 FOREST CITY NC 426 27:58 9:00 27:47 0:11
4. Sandi Sawyer 45 RUTHERFORDTON NC 874 29:47 9:35 29:27 0:20
5. Hope Hill 45 RUTHERFORDTON NC 823 33:25 10:46 33:14 0:11
6. Melissa Owens 42 RUTHERFORDTON NC 860 33:46 10:53 33:40 0:07
7. Heather Underhill 45 NEWPORT NC 891 40:17 12:58 40:08 0:09
8. Angel Toney 44 RUTHERFORDTON NC 888 43:33 14:01 43:24 0:10
9. Beth Archer 48 RUTHERFORDTON NC 4 44:25 14:18 44:12 0:13
10. Carly Black 41 GAFFNEY SC 10 49:25 15:55 47:44 1:41
11. Amy Cowan 47 SPINDALE NC 189 50:28 16:15 50:13 0:15
12. Jessica Fine 43 LEICESTER NC 430 52:57 17:03 52:45 0:12
13. Alicia Vega 42 RUTHERFORDTON NC 893 56:36 18:13 56:15 0:22
14. Penny Parker 42 RUTHERFORDTON NC 861 56:37 18:14 56:16 0:22
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Morgan Miskell 55 SHELBY NC 852 20:00 6:27 19:58 0:03
2. Tim Lovelace 58 MOORESBORO NC 844 23:14 7:29 23:11 0:03
3. James Overman 59 ELLENBORO NC 857 26:13 8:27 26:10 0:04
4. Tim Kelly 50 WILMINGTON NC 21 32:22 10:26 32:15 0:08
5. William Bowers 53 GAFFNEY SC 15 32:38 10:30 32:34 0:05
6. Johnny Lester 53 GAFFNEY SC 841 35:04 11:18 34:51 0:13
7. Donald Blanton 57 MOORESBORO NC 14 35:44 11:30 35:38 0:07
8. Michael Black 52 GAFFNEY SC 12 56:20 18:08 51:58 4:22
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Joanne Crain 53 RUTHERFORDTON NC 415 27:27 8:50 27:22 0:06
2. Stephanie Williams 50 RUTHERFORDTON NC 900 28:00 9:01 27:50 0:10
3. Jill Smith 54 RUTHERFORDTON NC 879 29:45 9:35 29:37 0:08
4. Penny Hamrick 56 ELLENBORO NC 818 30:04 9:41 29:51 0:14
5. Jan Deviney 57 CASAR NC 422 32:40 10:31 32:33 0:07
6. Jessica Danchak 50 VIRGINIA BEACH VA 420 32:57 10:37 32:49 0:08
7. Gina Harrill 50 FOREST CITY NC 821 33:25 10:46 33:14 0:11
8. Sherry Myers 55 BOSTIC NC 854 34:15 11:02 34:08 0:07
9. Missy Alexander 52 RUTHERFORDTON NC 1 35:09 11:19 35:03 0:07
10. Lisa Smith 57 FOREST CITY NC 880 36:09 11:39 36:01 0:08
11. Tammy Emory 55 DUNCAN SC 427 41:42 13:26 41:36 0:06
12. Debi Cabral 56 LAND O LAKES FL 153 42:04 13:33 41:48 0:16
13. Maria Arango 59 RUTHERFORDTON NC 3 43:40 14:04 43:34 0:06
14. Felicia Hipp 51 RUTHERFORDTON NC 825 48:32 15:38 48:19 0:13
15. Laura Lynch 57 847 50:34 16:17 50:10 0:24
16. Kris Willing 52 RUTHERFORDTON NC 901 51:21 16:32 51:14 0:08
17. Lori Simpson 53 831 58:29 18:50 58:07 0:23
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Tim Hepler 63 BESSEMER CITY NC 822 22:59 7:24 22:56 0:04
2. Larry Curtis 63 FOREST CITY NC 416 23:49 7:40 23:44 0:05
3. David Bridges 63 SHELBY NC 17 24:56 8:02 24:51 0:05
4. Sammy Goode 60 BOILING SPRINGS SC 497 27:19 8:48 27:10 0:09
5. Mike Hager 61 RUTHERFORDTON NC 817 31:43 10:13 31:33 0:10
6. Randy Fortenberry 61 DUNCAN SC 431 33:09 10:40 32:59 0:10
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Susan Devine 62 RUTHERFORDTON NC 421 28:11 9:05 28:01 0:10
2. Darlene Goode 61 BOILING SPRINGS SC 496 29:42 9:34 29:33 0:09
3. Denise Godreau 60 MAITLAND FL 495 29:53 9:37 29:47 0:07
4. Sherry Fortenberry 61 DUNCAN SC 464 33:02 10:38 32:53 0:09
5. Rhonda Hardin 63 FOREST CITY NC 820 40:52 13:09 40:39 0:13
6. Janet Burzlaff 61 TRYON NC 151 43:02 13:51 42:55 0:07
7. Bettina Conn 63 FOREST CITY NC 179 49:36 15:58 49:22 0:14
8. Kristen Joyner 62 GAFFNEY SC 834 52:53 17:02 52:42 0:12
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 70 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Daniel DuToit 65 ELLENBORO NC 424 23:38 7:37 23:34 0:04
2. Stephen Schoeberle 66 MORGANTON NC 875 44:43 14:24 44:29 0:14
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 70 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Sandy Austin 68 FOREST CITY NC 7 36:14 11:40 36:02 0:12
2. Theresa Johnson 66 MOORESBORO NC 832 44:48 14:25 44:41 0:07
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 71 - 98 (** NONE **)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 71 - 98 (300)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Martha Marshall 78 ASHEVILLE NC 848 44:10 14:13 44:05 0:06
2. Debbie Underhill 73 NEWPORT NC 890 53:05 17:05 52:54 0:11
</span></pre></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span></center></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><h3><center><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></span></center></h3>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-12235935816128827422023-11-21T09:45:00.009-05:002023-11-25T09:29:48.990-05:002023 Elves and Bells 5k Overall results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Overall Results</span></center></h3><h3><center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Elves and Bells 5k</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Spindale, NC 11/26/2022 8:00 am Sunny, 39 degrees</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: Family Resources of Rutherford County, Timed By: Right On Time Productions</span></center><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Ag Gen CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= == === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Drew Watson 24 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 897 17:57 5:47 17:55 0:02
2. Caleb Overman 18 M ELLENBORO NC 856 19:05 6:09 19:03 0:02
3. Drew Coombes 39 M CHARLOTTE NC 182 19:24 6:15 19:22 0:02
4. Matthew Allen 22 M SWANNANOA NC 2 19:58 6:26 19:56 0:03
5. Morgan Miskell 55 M SHELBY NC 852 20:00 6:27 19:58 0:03
6. Curtis Rowe 42 M COLUMBUS NC 871 20:20 6:33 20:18 0:03
7. Brooke Hope 18 F 827 20:25 6:35 20:24 0:01
8. Joesph Stofko 19 M 881 20:25 6:35 20:24 0:02
9. Wesley Gurley 41 M MARION NC 500 20:31 6:37 20:28 0:04
10. Shelby Gurley 29 F MARION NC 499 20:48 6:42 20:47 0:02
11. Ben Towery 18 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 889 20:58 6:45 20:55 0:03
12. Kyle Hankinson 45 M FOREST CITY NC 25 21:18 6:52 21:16 0:02
13. Elijah Tatum 16 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 884 21:19 6:52 21:17 0:02
14. Jon Tidball 47 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 885 21:25 6:54 21:23 0:02
15. Luke Young 17 M 902 21:49 7:02 21:41 0:08
16. Matt McDaniel 42 M NEBO NC 849 21:50 7:02 21:47 0:03
17. Tim Hepler 63 M BESSEMER CITY NC 822 22:59 7:24 22:56 0:04
18. Isaac Hill 16 M FOREST CITY NC 824 23:11 7:28 23:07 0:04
19. Tim Lovelace 58 M MOORESBORO NC 844 23:14 7:29 23:11 0:03
20. Billy Mac Clement 18 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 19 23:20 7:31 23:15 0:06
21. Naomi Vargas 16 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 892 23:21 7:31 23:17 0:05
22. Daniel DuToit 65 M ELLENBORO NC 424 23:38 7:37 23:34 0:04
23. Larry Curtis 63 M FOREST CITY NC 416 23:49 7:40 23:44 0:05
24. Dylan Harrison 30 M BOSTIC NC 24 23:57 7:43 23:53 0:04
25. Maria Hankinson 37 F FOREST CITY NC 26 24:03 7:45 24:01 0:03
26. Ellis Kelly 16 F WILMINGTON NC 22 24:05 7:46 23:58 0:08
27. Kelsey Long 29 F SPINDALE NC 843 24:07 7:46 24:02 0:05
28. Michael Loiacono 29 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 842 24:29 7:53 24:25 0:05
29. Abigail Nechayer 17 F SPINDALE NC 23 24:45 7:58 24:41 0:05
30. Kaeli Tilghman 25 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 887 24:49 8:00 24:44 0:06
31. Jennifer Coombes 44 F CHARLOTTE NC 188 24:53 8:01 24:50 0:03
32. Ansley Lynch 22 F 845 24:54 8:01 24:44 0:11
33. David Bridges 63 M SHELBY NC 17 24:56 8:02 24:51 0:05
34. Brandi Fairchild 44 F HICKORY NC 428 25:08 8:06 24:46 0:23
35. Grayson Rowe 11 M COLUMBUS NC 873 25:09 8:06 25:08 0:02
36. Ethan Chung 14 M CENTREVILLE VA 169 25:14 8:08 25:12 0:02
37. Christopher Pendleton 28 M BELTSVILLE MD 862 25:15 8:08 25:07 0:09
38. Cragan Hardin 26 F SPINDALE NC 819 26:00 8:22 25:55 0:05
39. Shane Newton 38 M SPINDALE NC 855 26:06 8:24 25:52 0:14
40. James Overman 59 M ELLENBORO NC 857 26:13 8:27 26:10 0:04
41. David Pendleton 22 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 863 26:19 8:29 26:10 0:09
42. Maeli Crain 16 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 20 26:24 8:30 26:18 0:06
43. Kaeleigh Overman 14 F ELLENBORO NC 858 27:13 8:46 27:09 0:05
44. Sammy Goode 60 M BOILING SPRINGS SC 497 27:19 8:48 27:10 0:09
45. Kenneth Rollins 34 M 870 27:23 8:49 27:19 0:04
46. KC Rollins 34 M ELLENBORO NC 869 27:23 8:49 27:20 0:04
47. Joanne Crain 53 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 415 27:27 8:50 27:22 0:06
48. Nicolas Tidball 12 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 886 27:32 8:52 27:30 0:02
49. Lucas Kennedy 8 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 837 27:42 8:55 27:40 0:02
50. Maria Edwards 44 F FOREST CITY NC 426 27:58 9:00 27:47 0:11
51. Stephanie Williams 50 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 900 28:00 9:01 27:50 0:10
52. Susan Devine 62 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 421 28:11 9:05 28:01 0:10
53. Darlene Goode 61 F BOILING SPRINGS SC 496 29:42 9:34 29:33 0:09
54. Brian Edwards 40 M BOILING SPRINGS SC 425 29:43 9:34 29:33 0:11
55. Jill Smith 54 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 879 29:45 9:35 29:37 0:08
56. Matthew Owens 12 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 859 29:45 9:35 29:43 0:02
57. Gavin Rowe 8 M COLUMBUS NC 872 29:46 9:35 29:44 0:03
58. Sandi Sawyer 45 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 874 29:47 9:35 29:27 0:20
59. Denise Godreau 60 F MAITLAND FL 495 29:53 9:37 29:47 0:07
60. Penny Hamrick 56 F ELLENBORO NC 818 30:04 9:41 29:51 0:14
61. Joshua Kennedy 43 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 836 30:07 9:42 30:01 0:06
62. Savannah Lail 17 F 840 30:56 9:58 30:49 0:07
63. Mike Hager 61 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 817 31:43 10:13 31:33 0:10
64. Montana Bright 28 F FOREST CITY NC 49 31:56 10:17 31:45 0:11
65. Dale DuBose 30 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 423 31:56 10:17 31:42 0:15
66. Brandon Hope 40 M 826 31:59 10:18 31:55 0:05
67. Tim Kelly 50 M WILMINGTON NC 21 32:22 10:26 32:15 0:08
68. William Bowers 53 M GAFFNEY SC 15 32:38 10:30 32:34 0:05
69. Jan Deviney 57 F CASAR NC 422 32:40 10:31 32:33 0:07
70. Doug Cabral 34 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 154 32:55 10:36 32:41 0:15
71. Quinten Konopka 9 M LAND O' LAKES FL 839 32:56 10:36 32:40 0:16
72. Jessica Danchak 50 F VIRGINIA BEACH VA 420 32:57 10:37 32:49 0:08
73. Brian Peters 38 M GAFFNEY SC 864 33:00 10:38 32:51 0:10
74. Sherry Fortenberry 61 F DUNCAN SC 464 33:02 10:38 32:53 0:09
75. Randy Fortenberry 61 M DUNCAN SC 431 33:09 10:40 32:59 0:10
76. Gina Harrill 50 F FOREST CITY NC 821 33:25 10:46 33:14 0:11
77. Hope Hill 45 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 823 33:25 10:46 33:14 0:11
78. Melissa Owens 42 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 860 33:46 10:53 33:40 0:07
79. Luke Archer 18 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 6 33:47 10:53 33:42 0:05
80. Brynley Konopka 11 F LAND O' LAKES FL 838 34:07 10:59 33:52 0:16
81. Devyn Whaley 25 F LAND O' LAKES FL 899 34:11 11:00 33:56 0:15
82. Sherry Myers 55 F BOSTIC NC 854 34:15 11:02 34:08 0:07
83. Kendall Cabral 34 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 168 34:52 11:14 34:36 0:16
84. Johnny Lester 53 M GAFFNEY SC 841 35:04 11:18 34:51 0:13
85. Missy Alexander 52 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 1 35:09 11:19 35:03 0:07
86. Luke Watson 12 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 898 35:21 11:23 35:18 0:04
87. Faith Archer 24 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 5 35:32 11:27 35:21 0:12
88. Donald Blanton 57 M MOORESBORO NC 14 35:44 11:30 35:38 0:07
89. Brianna Lynch 23 F MOORESBORO NC 846 35:47 11:31 35:38 0:10
90. Ellington Cowan 12 F SPINDALE NC 193 36:07 11:38 35:55 0:13
91. Lisa Smith 57 F FOREST CITY NC 880 36:09 11:39 36:01 0:08
92. Sandy Austin 68 F FOREST CITY NC 7 36:14 11:40 36:02 0:12
93. Kayla Fox 30 F FOREST CITY NC 475 37:43 12:09 37:32 0:12
94. Katherine Glover 28 F FOREST CITY NC 18 38:14 12:19 38:03 0:11
95. Ivy Cowan 15 M SPINDALE NC 401 40:16 12:58 40:09 0:08
96. Heather Underhill 45 F NEWPORT NC 891 40:17 12:58 40:08 0:09
97. Rhonda Hardin 63 F FOREST CITY NC 820 40:52 13:09 40:39 0:13
98. April Tatum 39 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 883 41:09 13:15 40:58 0:11
99. Makenzie Buchanan 26 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 143 41:26 13:20 41:13 0:13
100. Tammy Emory 55 F DUNCAN SC 427 41:42 13:26 41:36 0:06
101. Debi Cabral 56 F LAND O LAKES FL 153 42:04 13:33 41:48 0:16
102. Janet Burzlaff 61 F TRYON NC 151 43:02 13:51 42:55 0:07
103. Angel Toney 44 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 888 43:33 14:01 43:24 0:10
104. Maria Arango 59 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 3 43:40 14:04 43:34 0:06
105. Aubree Roberts 8 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 868 43:47 14:06 43:37 0:10
106. Martha Marshall 78 F ASHEVILLE NC 848 44:10 14:13 44:05 0:06
107. Beth Archer 48 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 4 44:25 14:18 44:12 0:13
108. Stephen Schoeberle 66 M MORGANTON NC 875 44:43 14:24 44:29 0:14
109. Theresa Johnson 66 F MOORESBORO NC 832 44:48 14:25 44:41 0:07
110. Brooklyn Black 10 F GAFFNEY SC 9 48:08 15:30 46:45 1:24
111. William Cowan 47 M SPINDALE NC 414 48:10 15:31 47:56 0:14
112. Felicia Hipp 51 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 825 48:32 15:38 48:19 0:13
113. Whitney Kelly 37 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 835 48:32 15:38 48:20 0:13
114. Rachael Bradley 31 F FOREST CITY NC 16 49:23 15:54 49:11 0:13
115. Carly Black 41 F GAFFNEY SC 10 49:25 15:55 47:44 1:41
116. Bettina Conn 63 F FOREST CITY NC 179 49:36 15:58 49:22 0:14
117. Hunter Black 14 M GAFFNEY SC 11 50:22 16:13 48:48 1:35
118. Amy Cowan 47 F SPINDALE NC 189 50:28 16:15 50:13 0:15
119. Amber Styles 29 F 882 50:33 16:17 50:09 0:24
120. Laura Lynch 57 F 847 50:34 16:17 50:10 0:24
121. William Cowan 11 M SPINDALE NC 411 51:05 16:27 50:48 0:17
122. Kris Willing 52 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 901 51:21 16:32 51:14 0:08
123. Daniel Fine 41 M LEICESTER NC 429 51:24 16:33 51:14 0:11
124. Kristen Joyner 62 F GAFFNEY SC 834 52:53 17:02 52:42 0:12
125. Jessica Fine 43 F LEICESTER NC 430 52:57 17:03 52:45 0:12
126. Debbie Underhill 73 F NEWPORT NC 890 53:05 17:05 52:54 0:11
127. Tyson Black 11 M GAFFNEY SC 13 56:10 18:05 55:33 0:37
128. Michael Black 52 M GAFFNEY SC 12 56:20 18:08 51:58 4:22
129. Caleb Vega 9 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 895 56:36 18:13 56:16 0:21
130. Alicia Vega 42 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 893 56:36 18:13 56:15 0:22
131. Willow Vega 7 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 896 56:37 18:14 56:17 0:21
132. Penny Parker 42 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 861 56:37 18:14 56:16 0:22
133. CJ Simpson 14 M 833 58:29 18:50 58:06 0:23
134. Ashley Self 30 F 876 58:29 18:50 58:07 0:22
135. Lori Simpson 53 F 831 58:29 18:50 58:07 0:23
136. Stacey Jenkins 30 F FOREST CITY NC 830 1:03:20 20:23 1:03:02 0:18
137. Carter Dale 15 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 417 1:03:21 20:24 1:03:02 0:19
138. Gary Dale 38 M RUTHERFORDTON NC 418 1:03:21 20:24 1:03:03 0:19
139. Jennifer Dale 36 F RUTHERFORDTON NC 419 1:03:22 20:24 1:03:03 0:19
</span></pre><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Nov-25-2023 9:26:55am</span></span></center></h3>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-39423736300398947572023-11-05T11:43:00.003-05:002023-11-11T11:04:46.823-05:002023 Blackhawk Bolt 5k Age Group results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">All AGE GROUP RESULTS</span></center></h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 1st Annual North Buncombe High School Blackhawk Bolt 5k</span></center><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Weaverville, NC 11/11/2023 10:00 am Cloudy, 47 degrees</span></center><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: NBHS, Timed By: Right On Time Productions</span></center><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 1 MALES</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Judah Hall 13 ASHEVILLE NC 167 19:03 6:08 19:02 0:02
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 1 FEMALES</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Emma Gasinski 30 WEAVERVILLE NC 164 24:30 7:54 24:27 0:04
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Garrett Clinton 9 WEAVERVILLE NC 806 30:04 9:41 29:59 0:05
2. Clay Moses 9 WEAVERVILLE NC 406 30:17 9:45 30:14 0:04
3. James Silvers 10 ASHEVILLE NC 476 37:43 12:09 37:42 0:01
4. Benjamin Clinton 7 WEAVERVILLE NC 807 0:05
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Lauren Burnette 10 WEAVERVILLE NC 145 42:05 13:33 42:03 0:03
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Avery Graham 14 WEAVERVILLE NC 165 22:44 7:19 22:40 0:04
2. Callum Howell 14 WEAVERVILLE NC 813 22:57 7:23 22:54 0:03
3. Collier Laughinghouse 13 WEAVERVILLE NC 187 25:59 8:22 25:57 0:02
4. Corbin Howell 11 WEAVERVILLE NC 803 27:06 8:44 27:04 0:02
5. Lucas Webb 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 498 27:07 8:44 27:05 0:03
6. Flynn Daly 14 811 27:31 8:52 27:29 0:03
7. Andrew Finch 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 161 29:14 9:25 29:10 0:04
8. Louis Williamson 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 810 29:43 9:34 29:41 0:02
9. Conley Howell 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 812 29:51 9:37 29:48 0:03
10. Nolan Spence 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 480 31:25 10:07 31:23 0:03
11. Maxwell Capstick 11 WEAVERVILLE NC 146 32:49 10:34 32:46 0:03
12. Max Baldwin 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 89 32:50 10:35 32:48 0:03
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Maeve Brigman 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 828 31:43 10:13 31:35 0:09
2. Lauren Bannow 14 WEAVERVILLE NC 137 32:39 10:31 32:30 0:10
3. Ava Matijevich 14 ALEXANDER NC 199 36:53 11:53 36:43 0:10
4. Ava Burnette 12 WEAVERVILLE NC 804 42:05 13:33 42:03 0:03
5. Marlie Matijevich 11 ALEXANDER NC 200 43:15 13:56 43:06 0:10
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Jacob Quade 15 ALEXANDER NC 433 21:34 6:57 21:33 0:01
2. William Oliver 17 WEAVERVILLE NC 423 21:46 7:01 21:45 0:02
3. Jackson Alexander 17 WEAVERVILLE NC 34 22:17 7:11 22:16 0:01
4. Micaiah Eavenson 15 WEAVERVILLE NC 159 22:24 7:13 22:20 0:04
5. Davis Oliver 15 WEAVERVILLE NC 418 29:00 9:20 28:54 0:06
6. Ta'Marion Schlumbrecht 15 809 36:26 11:44 36:16 0:10
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Stella Kiernan 15 MARS HILL NC 180 30:55 9:57 30:52 0:04
2. Grace Martin 16 WEAVERVILLE NC 197 54:27 17:32 54:05 0:23
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Eli Cole 24 LEICESTER NC 150 21:16 6:51 21:14 0:03
2. Zach Benton 29 MARS HILL NC 141 24:23 7:51 24:21 0:02
3. Andrew Garrett 27 ASHEVILLE NC 163 24:58 8:03 24:56 0:03
4. Trevor Szabo 21 MARS HILL NC 493 27:48 8:57 27:41 0:08
5. Joseph Lino 27 WEAVERVILLE NC 191 32:11 10:22 32:02 0:10
6. Rene Cote 25 ASHEVILLE NC 156 37:23 12:02 36:32 0:52
7. Logan Sullivan 29 WEAVERVILLE NC 491 53:13 17:08 52:55 0:19
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Alissa Rogge 29 BALDWIN MD 816 31:24 10:07 30:56 0:28
2. Kylie Hinman 20 MARS HILL NC 171 32:27 10:27 32:20 0:08
3. Morgan Irwin 27 WEAVERVILLE NC 175 34:44 11:11 34:34 0:11
4. Caitlin Wilde 27 MARSHALL NC 500 34:56 11:15 34:46 0:11
5. Hannah Hyers 29 ASHEVILLE NC 174 40:24 13:01 40:13 0:11
6. Mollie Sullivan 25 WEAVERVILLE NC 492 53:13 17:08 52:56 0:18
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Mark Weyer 32 MOHRSVILLE PA 499 20:50 6:43 20:46 0:05
2. Blake Cooper 39 WEAVERVILLE NC 155 23:43 7:38 23:40 0:04
3. Jared Merrill 39 WEAVERVILLE NC 404 23:59 7:43 23:56 0:03
4. Luke Wilson 36 WEAVERVILLE NC 801 25:08 8:06 25:06 0:02
5. Sam Riddle 34 WEAVERVILLE NC 461 28:05 9:03 27:58 0:08
6. Daniel Styles 37 RALEIGH NC 487 29:29 9:30 29:22 0:07
7. Cody Cheek 32 WEAVERVILLE NC 147 29:31 9:30 29:22 0:10
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Bree Pulliam 39 WEAVERVILLE NC 432 26:31 8:33 26:22 0:10
2. Megan Davis 36 ASHEVILLE NC 157 31:47 10:14 31:41 0:07
3. Karen Silvers 39 ASHEVILLE NC 477 32:08 10:21 32:04 0:04
4. Trista Huffman 35 WEAVERVILLE NC 173 34:14 11:01 34:04 0:10
5. Jennifer Burnette 38 WEAVERVILLE NC 144 49:59 16:06 49:50 0:09
6. Ashley Robinson-McCall 34 MARS HILL NC 473 58:05 18:42 57:44 0:21
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Jeffrey Hall 48 ASHEVILLE NC 166 23:16 7:30 23:08 0:09
2. Thomas Oliver 43 WEAVERVILLE NC 419 23:54 7:42 23:51 0:04
3. Benjamin Urfer 49 ASHEVILLE NC 494 26:09 8:25 26:04 0:05
4. Webb Eavenson 46 WEAVERVILLE NC 805 26:21 8:29 26:15 0:06
5. Stuart Lamkin 44 WEAVERVILLE NC 183 26:21 8:29 26:13 0:08
6. CHRIS COLLINS 47 WEAVERVILLE NC 152 26:39 8:35 26:34 0:06
7. Todd Moses 40 WEAVERVILLE NC 407 30:18 9:46 30:13 0:06
8. Bryan Sinclair 48 WEAVERVILLE NC 479 30:19 9:46 30:13 0:07
9. Karl Hinterkopf 47 WEAVERVILLE NC 172 31:09 10:02 31:07 0:03
10. Joshua Clinton 41 WEAVERVILLE NC 808 34:10 11:00 34:03 0:07
11. David Merrell 42 ASHEVILLE NC 402 39:47 12:49 39:29 0:18
12. Albert Ball 44 WEAVERVILLE NC 124 41:31 13:22 41:19 0:12
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Andrea Storck 47 ASHEVILLE NC 483 25:25 8:11 25:20 0:06
2. Stephanie Oates 47 WEAVERVILLE NC 814 27:33 8:53 27:29 0:05
3. Tracy Bannow 47 WEAVERVILLE NC 138 28:30 9:11 28:23 0:07
4. Martha Martin 47 ASHEVILLE NC 198 34:24 11:05 34:12 0:13
5. Jen Corbin 45 815 35:15 11:21 35:09 0:07
6. Rachel Ball 40 WEAVERVILLE NC 125 41:29 13:21 41:17 0:12
7. Jennifer Standridge 41 ALEXANDER NC 481 44:16 14:15 44:07 0:09
8. Tricia Dimesdale 44 WEAVERVILLE NC 158 50:31 16:16 50:22 0:09
9. Jill Merrell 44 ASHEVILLE NC 403 54:25 17:31 54:04 0:22
10. Emily Breckheimer 46 ASHEVILLE NC 142 55:15 17:47 54:49 0:26
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Chris Henline 51 BURNSVILLE NC 170 24:35 7:55 24:34 0:02
2. Dr. Rob Jackson 55 BILTMORE LAKE NC 177 25:24 8:11 25:21 0:04
3. Mark Banks 54 WEAVERVILLE NC 136 31:14 10:03 31:06 0:09
4. Chris Papaioannou 58 WEAVERVILLE NC 424 34:40 11:10 34:35 0:06
5. Canter Martin 59 WEAVERVILLE NC 196 39:48 12:49 39:30 0:19
6. floyd Styles 58 SPRUCE PINE NC 488 43:35 14:02 43:25 0:11
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Wendy Papaioannou 59 WEAVERVILLE NC 429 30:14 9:44 30:10 0:05
2. Cynthia Watkins 53 ASHEVILLE NC 497 37:12 11:59 37:08 0:05
3. Connea Moore 51 MARSHALL NC 405 41:57 13:30 41:45 0:13
4. Caryn Stover 55 WEAVERVILLE NC 484 44:40 14:23 44:30 0:11
5. Ann Martin 52 WEAVERVILLE NC 195 54:27 17:32 54:06 0:22
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Craig Mulhinch 61 ASHEVILLE NC 408 23:10 7:28 23:08 0:03
2. Al Larson 65 ASHEVILLE NC 184 24:39 7:56 24:36 0:04
3. Jimmer Sullivan 63 WEAVERVILLE NC 490 25:03 8:04 24:59 0:04
4. Tom Bell 61 WEAVERVILLE NC 140 26:23 8:30 26:20 0:04
5. Joe Barrett 62 ASHEVILLE NC 139 26:24 8:30 26:19 0:05
6. Douglas Larson 62 PENSACOLA FL 185 26:34 8:33 26:30 0:04
7. Jeff Stone 67 WEAVERVILLE NC 482 26:58 8:41 26:56 0:02
8. Christopher Rice 62 ARLINGTON VA 453 35:59 11:35 35:50 0:09
9. Brian Eubanks 66 WEAVERVILLE NC 160 41:00 13:12 40:48 0:12
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Brenda Larson Canter 68 ASHEVILLE NC 186 30:46 9:55 30:42 0:05
2. Lizzie Lino 62 WEAVERVILLE NC 192 36:29 11:45 36:20 0:10
3. Cyndi Shanklin 67 WEAVERVILLE NC 474 43:33 14:01 43:22 0:12
4. Brigid Sullivan 60 WEAVERVILLE NC 489 53:14 17:08 52:56 0:18
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Ann Sims 71 ASHEVILLE NC 478 30:41 9:53 30:33 0:08
2. Benita Auge 75 WEAVERVILLE NC 72 38:41 12:27 38:36 0:06
3. Martha Marshall 78 ASHEVILLE NC 194 44:50 14:26 44:45 0:05
4. Wilma Fuentes 73 MARSHALL NC 162 49:49 16:02 49:39 0:11
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 (200)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Blaine Rice 83 ASHEVILLE NC 443 48:43 15:41 48:34 0:09
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-9718209161258371172023-11-05T11:42:00.006-05:002023-11-11T11:02:20.882-05:002023 Blackhawk Bolt 5k Overall results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Overall Results</span></center></h3><h3><center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 1st Annual North Buncombe High School Blackhawk Bolt 5k</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Weaverville, NC 11/11/2023 10:00 am Cloudy, 47 degrees</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: NBHS, Timed By: Right On Time Productions</span></center><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Ag Gen CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= == === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Judah Hall 13 M ASHEVILLE NC 167 19:03 6:08 19:02 0:02
2. Mark Weyer 32 M MOHRSVILLE PA 499 20:50 6:43 20:46 0:05
3. Eli Cole 24 M LEICESTER NC 150 21:16 6:51 21:14 0:03
4. Jacob Quade 15 M ALEXANDER NC 433 21:34 6:57 21:33 0:01
5. William Oliver 17 M WEAVERVILLE NC 423 21:46 7:01 21:45 0:02
6. Jackson Alexander 17 M WEAVERVILLE NC 34 22:17 7:11 22:16 0:01
7. Micaiah Eavenson 15 M WEAVERVILLE NC 159 22:24 7:13 22:20 0:04
8. Avery Graham 14 M WEAVERVILLE NC 165 22:44 7:19 22:40 0:04
9. Callum Howell 14 M WEAVERVILLE NC 813 22:57 7:23 22:54 0:03
10. Craig Mulhinch 61 M ASHEVILLE NC 408 23:10 7:28 23:08 0:03
11. Jeffrey Hall 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 166 23:16 7:30 23:08 0:09
12. Blake Cooper 39 M WEAVERVILLE NC 155 23:43 7:38 23:40 0:04
13. Thomas Oliver 43 M WEAVERVILLE NC 419 23:54 7:42 23:51 0:04
14. Jared Merrill 39 M WEAVERVILLE NC 404 23:59 7:43 23:56 0:03
15. Zach Benton 29 M MARS HILL NC 141 24:23 7:51 24:21 0:02
16. Emma Gasinski 30 F WEAVERVILLE NC 164 24:30 7:54 24:27 0:04
17. Chris Henline 51 M BURNSVILLE NC 170 24:35 7:55 24:34 0:02
18. Al Larson 65 M ASHEVILLE NC 184 24:39 7:56 24:36 0:04
19. Andrew Garrett 27 M ASHEVILLE NC 163 24:58 8:03 24:56 0:03
20. Jimmer Sullivan 63 M WEAVERVILLE NC 490 25:03 8:04 24:59 0:04
21. Luke Wilson 36 M WEAVERVILLE NC 801 25:08 8:06 25:06 0:02
22. Dr. Rob Jackson 55 M BILTMORE LAKE NC 177 25:24 8:11 25:21 0:04
23. Andrea Storck 47 F ASHEVILLE NC 483 25:25 8:11 25:20 0:06
24. Collier Laughinghouse 13 M WEAVERVILLE NC 187 25:59 8:22 25:57 0:02
25. Benjamin Urfer 49 M ASHEVILLE NC 494 26:09 8:25 26:04 0:05
26. Webb Eavenson 46 M WEAVERVILLE NC 805 26:21 8:29 26:15 0:06
27. Stuart Lamkin 44 M WEAVERVILLE NC 183 26:21 8:29 26:13 0:08
28. Tom Bell 61 M WEAVERVILLE NC 140 26:23 8:30 26:20 0:04
29. Joe Barrett 62 M ASHEVILLE NC 139 26:24 8:30 26:19 0:05
30. Bree Pulliam 39 F WEAVERVILLE NC 432 26:31 8:33 26:22 0:10
31. Douglas Larson 62 M PENSACOLA FL 185 26:34 8:33 26:30 0:04
32. CHRIS COLLINS 47 M WEAVERVILLE NC 152 26:39 8:35 26:34 0:06
33. Jeff Stone 67 M WEAVERVILLE NC 482 26:58 8:41 26:56 0:02
34. Corbin Howell 11 M WEAVERVILLE NC 803 27:06 8:44 27:04 0:02
35. Lucas Webb 12 M WEAVERVILLE NC 498 27:07 8:44 27:05 0:03
36. Flynn Daly 14 M 811 27:31 8:52 27:29 0:03
37. Stephanie Oates 47 F WEAVERVILLE NC 814 27:33 8:53 27:29 0:05
38. Trevor Szabo 21 M MARS HILL NC 493 27:48 8:57 27:41 0:08
39. Sam Riddle 34 M WEAVERVILLE NC 461 28:05 9:03 27:58 0:08
40. Tracy Bannow 47 F WEAVERVILLE NC 138 28:30 9:11 28:23 0:07
41. Davis Oliver 15 M WEAVERVILLE NC 418 29:00 9:20 28:54 0:06
42. Andrew Finch 12 M WEAVERVILLE NC 161 29:14 9:25 29:10 0:04
43. Daniel Styles 37 M RALEIGH NC 487 29:29 9:30 29:22 0:07
44. Cody Cheek 32 M WEAVERVILLE NC 147 29:31 9:30 29:22 0:10
45. Louis Williamson 12 M WEAVERVILLE NC 810 29:43 9:34 29:41 0:02
46. Conley Howell 12 M WEAVERVILLE NC 812 29:51 9:37 29:48 0:03
47. Garrett Clinton 9 M WEAVERVILLE NC 806 30:04 9:41 29:59 0:05
48. Wendy Papaioannou 59 F WEAVERVILLE NC 429 30:14 9:44 30:10 0:05
49. Clay Moses 9 M WEAVERVILLE NC 406 30:17 9:45 30:14 0:04
50. Todd Moses 40 M WEAVERVILLE NC 407 30:18 9:46 30:13 0:06
51. Bryan Sinclair 48 M WEAVERVILLE NC 479 30:19 9:46 30:13 0:07
52. Ann Sims 71 F ASHEVILLE NC 478 30:41 9:53 30:33 0:08
53. Brenda Larson Canter 68 F ASHEVILLE NC 186 30:46 9:55 30:42 0:05
54. Stella Kiernan 15 F MARS HILL NC 180 30:55 9:57 30:52 0:04
55. Karl Hinterkopf 47 M WEAVERVILLE NC 172 31:09 10:02 31:07 0:03
56. Mark Banks 54 M WEAVERVILLE NC 136 31:14 10:03 31:06 0:09
57. Alissa Rogge 29 F BALDWIN MD 816 31:24 10:07 30:56 0:28
58. Nolan Spence 12 M WEAVERVILLE NC 480 31:25 10:07 31:23 0:03
59. Maeve Brigman 12 F WEAVERVILLE NC 828 31:43 10:13 31:35 0:09
60. Megan Davis 36 F ASHEVILLE NC 157 31:47 10:14 31:41 0:07
61. Karen Silvers 39 F ASHEVILLE NC 477 32:08 10:21 32:04 0:04
62. Joseph Lino 27 M WEAVERVILLE NC 191 32:11 10:22 32:02 0:10
63. Kylie Hinman 20 F MARS HILL NC 171 32:27 10:27 32:20 0:08
64. Lauren Bannow 14 F WEAVERVILLE NC 137 32:39 10:31 32:30 0:10
65. Maxwell Capstick 11 M WEAVERVILLE NC 146 32:49 10:34 32:46 0:03
66. Max Baldwin 12 M WEAVERVILLE NC 89 32:50 10:35 32:48 0:03
67. Joshua Clinton 41 M WEAVERVILLE NC 808 34:10 11:00 34:03 0:07
68. Trista Huffman 35 F WEAVERVILLE NC 173 34:14 11:01 34:04 0:10
69. Martha Martin 47 F ASHEVILLE NC 198 34:24 11:05 34:12 0:13
70. Chris Papaioannou 58 M WEAVERVILLE NC 424 34:40 11:10 34:35 0:06
71. Morgan Irwin 27 F WEAVERVILLE NC 175 34:44 11:11 34:34 0:11
72. Caitlin Wilde 27 F MARSHALL NC 500 34:56 11:15 34:46 0:11
73. Jen Corbin 45 F 815 35:15 11:21 35:09 0:07
74. Christopher Rice 62 M ARLINGTON VA 453 35:59 11:35 35:50 0:09
75. Ta'Marion Schlumbrecht 15 M 809 36:26 11:44 36:16 0:10
76. Lizzie Lino 62 F WEAVERVILLE NC 192 36:29 11:45 36:20 0:10
77. Ava Matijevich 14 F ALEXANDER NC 199 36:53 11:53 36:43 0:10
78. Cynthia Watkins 53 F ASHEVILLE NC 497 37:12 11:59 37:08 0:05
79. Rene Cote 25 M ASHEVILLE NC 156 37:23 12:02 36:32 0:52
80. James Silvers 10 M ASHEVILLE NC 476 37:43 12:09 37:42 0:01
81. Benita Auge 75 F WEAVERVILLE NC 72 38:41 12:27 38:36 0:06
82. David Merrell 42 M ASHEVILLE NC 402 39:47 12:49 39:29 0:18
83. Canter Martin 59 M WEAVERVILLE NC 196 39:48 12:49 39:30 0:19
84. Hannah Hyers 29 F ASHEVILLE NC 174 40:24 13:01 40:13 0:11
85. Brian Eubanks 66 M WEAVERVILLE NC 160 41:00 13:12 40:48 0:12
86. Rachel Ball 40 F WEAVERVILLE NC 125 41:29 13:21 41:17 0:12
87. Albert Ball 44 M WEAVERVILLE NC 124 41:31 13:22 41:19 0:12
88. Connea Moore 51 F MARSHALL NC 405 41:57 13:30 41:45 0:13
89. Ava Burnette 12 F WEAVERVILLE NC 804 42:05 13:33 42:03 0:03
90. Lauren Burnette 10 F WEAVERVILLE NC 145 42:05 13:33 42:03 0:03
91. Marlie Matijevich 11 F ALEXANDER NC 200 43:15 13:56 43:06 0:10
92. Cyndi Shanklin 67 F WEAVERVILLE NC 474 43:33 14:01 43:22 0:12
93. floyd Styles 58 M SPRUCE PINE NC 488 43:35 14:02 43:25 0:11
94. Jennifer Standridge 41 F ALEXANDER NC 481 44:16 14:15 44:07 0:09
95. Caryn Stover 55 F WEAVERVILLE NC 484 44:40 14:23 44:30 0:11
96. Martha Marshall 78 F ASHEVILLE NC 194 44:50 14:26 44:45 0:05
97. Blaine Rice 83 M ASHEVILLE NC 443 48:43 15:41 48:34 0:09
98. Wilma Fuentes 73 F MARSHALL NC 162 49:49 16:02 49:39 0:11
99. Jennifer Burnette 38 F WEAVERVILLE NC 144 49:59 16:06 49:50 0:09
100. Tricia Dimesdale 44 F WEAVERVILLE NC 158 50:31 16:16 50:22 0:09
101. Logan Sullivan 29 M WEAVERVILLE NC 491 53:13 17:08 52:55 0:19
102. Mollie Sullivan 25 F WEAVERVILLE NC 492 53:13 17:08 52:56 0:18
103. Brigid Sullivan 60 F WEAVERVILLE NC 489 53:14 17:08 52:56 0:18
104. Jill Merrell 44 F ASHEVILLE NC 403 54:25 17:31 54:04 0:22
105. Grace Martin 16 F WEAVERVILLE NC 197 54:27 17:32 54:05 0:23
106. Ann Martin 52 F WEAVERVILLE NC 195 54:27 17:32 54:06 0:22
107. Emily Breckheimer 46 F ASHEVILLE NC 142 55:15 17:47 54:49 0:26
108. Ashley Robinson-McCall 34 F MARS HILL NC 473 58:05 18:42 57:44 0:21
109. Benjamin Clinton 7 M WEAVERVILLE NC 807 0:05
</span></pre><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Nov-11-2023 11:01:12am</span></span></center></h3>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-14662821218735055402023-11-01T07:41:00.013-04:002023-11-04T10:24:46.310-04:002023 Ram Run 5k Overall results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Overall Results</span></center></h3><h3><center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Ram Run 5k</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Asheville, NC 11/4/2023 9:00 am Sunny, 32</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: Rams Club, Timed By: Right On Time Productions</span></center><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Ag Gen CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= == === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Jordan Tager 31 M ASHEVILLE NC 467 18:11 5:52 18:10 0:02
2. Max Galetovic 14 M ARDEN NC 428 19:29 6:17 19:27 0:03
3. Brian Loftus 37 M ARDEN NC 133 19:43 6:21 19:41 0:02
4. Brooks Roslonski 14 M ASHEVILLE NC 456 19:59 6:26 19:55 0:05
5. Billy Cruz 14 M ARDEN NC 412 20:29 6:36 20:25 0:04
6. Quinn Roslonski 14 M ASHEVILLE NC 459 21:51 7:02 21:47 0:04
7. John Mazurek 44 M ASHEVILLE NC 446 21:54 7:03 21:51 0:03
8. Mark Sevier 46 M ASHEVILLE NC 131 22:50 7:21 22:47 0:03
9. Rob Jackson 55 M BILTMORE LAKE NC 436 23:27 7:33 23:25 0:03
10. Ellen Maddock 44 F ASHEVILLE NC 444 23:46 7:39 23:42 0:04
11. Jackson Holmberg 12 M ARDEN NC 434 23:53 7:42 23:50 0:04
12. Claire Wimbish 13 F ARDEN NC 920 24:11 7:47 24:08 0:03
13. Evelyn Tavener 12 F ARDEN NC 468 24:15 7:49 24:12 0:03
14. Nicholas Alvaro 13 M MILLS RIVER NC 17 24:36 7:55 24:32 0:04
15. mike Stepffin 42 M NC 126 25:05 8:05 25:02 0:03
16. Marcelo Galetovic 43 M ARDEN NC 427 25:37 8:15 25:34 0:04
17. Henry Kuhn 12 M ARDEN NC 127 26:09 8:25 26:06 0:04
18. Robert Browning 54 M ARDEN NC 386 26:19 8:29 26:17 0:03
19. Eric Roslonski 49 M ASHEVILLE NC 457 26:36 8:34 26:29 0:07
20. Oscar Reaves 8 M ARDEN NC 134 26:39 8:35 26:31 0:08
21. Claire Lewis 13 F ARDEN NC 441 26:53 8:40 26:50 0:04
22. Matt Stacey 50 M NC 130 27:16 8:47 27:12 0:04
23. Adam Lewis 10 M ARDEN NC 440 27:35 8:53 27:32 0:04
24. Rachel Reaves 37 F ASHEVILLE NC 455 27:38 8:54 27:29 0:09
25. Skyla Burgin 14 F ARDEN NC 391 27:46 8:56 27:41 0:05
26. Rebekah Calloway 32 F FLETCHER NC 407 28:22 9:08 28:17 0:06
27. Wolfe Watkins 13 M ARDEN NC 471 28:31 9:11 28:24 0:07
28. Tony Alvaro 55 M MILLS RIVER NC 27 28:39 9:14 28:35 0:05
29. Luciana Davis 12 F FLETCHER NC 416 28:55 9:19 28:49 0:06
30. Adeline McMinn 12 F FLETCHER NC 451 28:55 9:19 28:52 0:03
31. Jessica Galetovic 42 F ARDEN NC 426 29:10 9:24 29:05 0:05
32. Scarlett Mazurek 12 F ASHEVILLE NC 448 29:13 9:25 29:09 0:05
33. Erica Roslonski 43 F ASHEVILLE NC 458 29:45 9:35 29:38 0:08
34. Jennifer Knox 41 F ARDEN NC 439 30:41 9:53 30:30 0:12
35. Bobbie Williamson 45 F MILLS RIVER NC 909 31:26 10:07 31:18 0:09
36. Eva Galetovic 12 F ARDEN NC 425 33:06 10:40 33:02 0:05
37. Madison Durham 42 M ARDEN NC 419 33:31 10:47 32:24 1:07
38. Jenny Feid 49 F ARDEN NC 422 33:35 10:49 33:26 0:10
39. Connor Callihan 25 M FLETCHER NC 402 33:56 10:56 33:51 0:06
40. Harper Erb 12 F FLETCHER NC 421 34:00 10:57 33:51 0:09
41. Carrie Erb 43 M FLETCHER NC 420 34:00 10:57 33:50 0:10
42. Jason Watkins 49 M ARDEN NC 472 34:27 11:05 34:21 0:06
43. Renee Mazurek 44 F ASHEVILLE NC 447 34:54 11:14 34:48 0:06
44. Riley Bilbray 10 F ASHEVILLE NC 117 35:01 11:17 34:55 0:07
45. Sydney Alvaro 10 F MILLS RIVER NC 21 35:56 11:34 35:48 0:09
46. Margaret Becker 40 F ARDEN NC 114 35:57 11:34 35:47 0:10
47. Georgia Becker 11 F ARDEN NC 90 35:57 11:35 35:48 0:09
48. Zooey Durham 13 F ARDEN NC 418 36:22 11:43 35:16 1:06
49. DAVID HOOVER 48 M ASHEVILLE NC 435 37:07 11:57 36:55 0:13
50. Cecilia Knox 12 F ARDEN NC 438 37:07 11:57 37:00 0:07
51. Eric Lewis 47 M ARDEN NC 442 38:03 12:15 37:56 0:08
52. Sandra Bilbray 53 F ASHEVILLE NC 367 39:25 12:42 39:19 0:07
53. Sydney Bilbray 10 F ASHEVILLE NC 379 39:25 12:42 39:19 0:07
54. Stella Sharples 14 F ARDEN NC 465 39:26 12:42 39:22 0:05
55. Sammy Davis 14 M FLETCHER NC 417 39:44 12:48 39:40 0:05
56. Evelyn Sallee 13 F ARDEN NC 462 40:01 12:53 39:56 0:05
57. Mandy Sallee 45 F ARDEN NC 463 40:01 12:53 39:57 0:05
58. Cristina McMinn 40 F FLETCHER NC 452 41:03 13:13 40:51 0:12
59. Isaac Valk 9 M 470 41:40 13:25 41:37 0:03
60. Emily Marlowe 30 F 445 42:00 13:31 40:58 1:02
61. Kristina Lewis 47 F ARDEN NC 129 42:04 13:33 41:56 0:08
62. Ellisha Loftus 46 F ARDEN NC 132 43:13 13:55 43:02 0:11
63. Rowan Losacdo 12 F ARDEN NC 135 44:57 14:28 44:47 0:11
64. Owen Tavener 10 M ARDEN NC 128 46:58 15:07 46:49 0:09
65. Matt Tavener 44 M ARDEN NC 469 47:10 15:11 47:02 0:09
66. Amy Partilla 50 F FLETCHER NC 454 55:29 17:52 55:12 0:18
67. Annalee Cowan 13 F FLETCHER NC 410 55:30 17:52 55:12 0:18
68. Chris Cowan 51 M FLETCHER NC 409 56:23 18:09 56:06 0:17
69. Mykal Stanley 51 F ASHEVILLE NC 466 56:25 18:10 56:07 0:18
70. Joey Davis 45 M FLETCHER NC 414 56:25 18:10 56:12 0:13
71. Lina Davis 50 F FLETCHER NC 415 56:26 18:10 56:13 0:14
72. Michelle Daniels 56 F ARDEN NC 413 57:35 18:32 57:23 0:12
73. Marc Rytz 54 M ARDEN NC 460 57:35 18:32 57:23 0:13
74. Michael Kennedy 58 M ARDEN NC 437 57:41 18:34 57:30 0:12
75. Sean McGinnis 13 M ARDEN NC 450 0:11
76. Lisa McGinnis 45 F ARDEN NC 449 0:15
</span></pre><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Nov-04-2023 10:22:01am</span></span></center></h3>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-74240748487879688882023-11-01T07:41:00.012-04:002023-11-04T10:23:54.317-04:002023 Ram Run 5k Age Group results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">All AGE GROUP RESULTS</span></center></h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Ram Run 5k</span></center><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Asheville, NC 11/4/2023 9:00 am Sunny, 32</span></center><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: Rams Club, Timed By: Right On Time Productions</span></center><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 11 (3)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Oscar Reaves 8 ARDEN NC 134 26:39 8:35 26:31 0:08
2. Adam Lewis 10 ARDEN NC 440 27:35 8:53 27:32 0:04
3. Isaac Valk 9 470 41:40 13:25 41:37 0:03
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 11 (3)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Riley Bilbray 10 ASHEVILLE NC 117 35:01 11:17 34:55 0:07
2. Sydney Alvaro 10 MILLS RIVER NC 21 35:56 11:34 35:48 0:09
3. Georgia Becker 11 ARDEN NC 90 35:57 11:35 35:48 0:09
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14 (3)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Max Galetovic 14 ARDEN NC 428 19:29 6:17 19:27 0:03
2. Brooks Roslonski 14 ASHEVILLE NC 456 19:59 6:26 19:55 0:05
3. Billy Cruz 14 ARDEN NC 412 20:29 6:36 20:25 0:04
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14 (3)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Claire Wimbish 13 ARDEN NC 920 24:11 7:47 24:08 0:03
2. Evelyn Tavener 12 ARDEN NC 468 24:15 7:49 24:12 0:03
3. Claire Lewis 13 ARDEN NC 441 26:53 8:40 26:50 0:04
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 17 (** NONE **)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 17 (** NONE **)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 30 (3)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Connor Callihan 25 FLETCHER NC 402 33:56 10:56 33:51 0:06
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 30 (3)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Emily Marlowe 30 445 42:00 13:31 40:58 1:02
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 31 - 40 (3)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Jordan Tager 31 ASHEVILLE NC 467 18:11 5:52 18:10 0:02
2. Brian Loftus 37 ARDEN NC 133 19:43 6:21 19:41 0:02
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 31 - 40 (3)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Rachel Reaves 37 ASHEVILLE NC 455 27:38 8:54 27:29 0:09
2. Rebekah Calloway 32 FLETCHER NC 407 28:22 9:08 28:17 0:06
3. Margaret Becker 40 ARDEN NC 114 35:57 11:34 35:47 0:10
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 41 - 50 (3)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. John Mazurek 44 ASHEVILLE NC 446 21:54 7:03 21:51 0:03
2. Mark Sevier 46 ASHEVILLE NC 131 22:50 7:21 22:47 0:03
3. mike Stepffin 42 NC 126 25:05 8:05 25:02 0:03
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 41 - 50 (3)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Ellen Maddock 44 ASHEVILLE NC 444 23:46 7:39 23:42 0:04
2. Jessica Galetovic 42 ARDEN NC 426 29:10 9:24 29:05 0:05
3. Erica Roslonski 43 ASHEVILLE NC 458 29:45 9:35 29:38 0:08
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 51 - 98 (3)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Rob Jackson 55 BILTMORE LAKE NC 436 23:27 7:33 23:25 0:03
2. Robert Browning 54 ARDEN NC 386 26:19 8:29 26:17 0:03
3. Tony Alvaro 55 MILLS RIVER NC 27 28:39 9:14 28:35 0:05
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 51 - 98 (3)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1. Sandra Bilbray 53 ASHEVILLE NC 367 39:25 12:42 39:19 0:07
2. Mykal Stanley 51 ASHEVILLE NC 466 56:25 18:10 56:07 0:18
3. Michelle Daniels 56 ARDEN NC 413 57:35 18:32 57:23 0:12
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><p><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></p>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-6108667975353506962023-10-28T11:30:00.003-04:002023-10-31T14:52:10.921-04:002023 Silver Comet Marathon Age Group results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">All AGE GROUP RESULTS</span></center></h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Silver Comet Marathon</span></center><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Mableton GA 10/28/2023 7:30 am Sunny 60</span></center><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: Get Fit Atlanta, Timed By Right on Time Productions</span></center><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 3 MALES</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Hayden Marshall 21 MILTON GA 953 2:25:29 5:34
2. Mark Hansen 33 MABLETON GA 938 2:47:20 6:24
3. Stephen McBeth 35 SEATTLE WA 955 2:59:05 6:51
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 3 FEMALES</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. HUI XU 44 CUMMING GA 995 3:33:36 8:10
2. Suzie Thomas 50 FAYETTEVILLE GA 984 3:34:24 8:11
3. LATOYA STEPHENS 45 PEACHTREE CTY GA 980 3:39:56 8:24
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 3 MASTERS MALES</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Bing Lu 48 MARIETTA GA 951 3:10:43 7:17
2. Kwon Kim 56 BUFORD GA 904 3:28:05 7:57
3. David Rooks 43 CARROLLTON GA 973 3:33:01 8:08
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 3 MASTERS FEMALES</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Judy Yang 62 SNELLVILLE GA 997 4:13:15 9:40
2. Sandy Geisel 60 MARIETTA GA 923 4:22:49 10:02
3. Nikki Hancock 43 KENNESAW GA 937 4:37:33 10:36
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 2 - 14 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 2 - 14 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Lucy Thomas 19 ATHENS GA 983 4:43:20 10:49
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. James Morgan 21 TUCSON AZ 961 3:20:36 7:40
2. Jeremie Zengula 21 SMYRNA GA 999 5:08:54 11:48
3. Lamin Darbo 23 SMYRNA GA 919 5:56:13 13:36
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Caleb Wilkinson 25 SMYRNA GA 990 3:38:19 8:20
2. Gavin Planeta 25 ATLANTA GA 970 3:41:39 8:28
3. Jake Kuhn 25 ATLANTA GA 945 3:54:03 8:56
4. Andrew Teal 26 CANTON GA 982 3:58:34 9:07
5. Keith Glover 26 PERRY GA 926 4:01:21 9:13
6. Austin Raridon 25 CANTON GA 972 4:02:22 9:16
7. James Wirabudi 28 JOHNS CREEK GA 994 4:11:37 9:37
8. Jacob Gonzalez 26 ATLANTA GA 932 4:23:30 10:04
9. Brian Byrne 27 ATLANTA GA 912 4:43:44 10:50
10. Tim Katsburg 29 SMYRNA GA 940 4:52:29 11:10
11. Kyle Glover 25 ATLANTA GA 927 5:05:16 11:40
12. Don Glunt 27 928 5:31:25 12:39
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Samantha Trainor 28 ATLANTA GA 986 4:22:59 10:03
2. Danielle Katsburg 29 ATLANTA GA 941 4:52:29 11:10
3. Bao-Vi Tran 28 ATLANTA GA 987 5:13:43 11:59
4. Mary Grace Glunt 25 ATLANTA GA 929 5:31:25 12:39
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Allen Barris 33 SMYRNA GA 906 3:13:25 7:23
2. Jayson Mullins 32 ATLANTA GA 962 3:33:01 8:08
3. Ethan Lai 33 JOHNS CREEK GA 947 3:40:17 8:25
4. Charlie Siciak 34 ATLANTA GA 976 3:58:36 9:07
5. Bryce Walkiewicz 32 ACWORTH GA 989 4:02:58 9:17
6. Corey Clemons 30 SMYRNA GA 917 4:51:30 11:08
7. Peter Otim 34 TUCKER GA 964 4:55:04 11:16
8. John Sorrow 33 PERRY GA 978 5:00:18 11:28
9. Nick Brown 30 ATLANTA GA 910 5:13:50 11:59
10. Ricky Martinez 31 ATLANTA GA 954 5:23:05 12:20
11. Nicholas Nostanovich 31 ATLANTA GA 905 6:19:21 14:29
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Stephen Tidwell 36 MARIETTA GA 985 3:09:56 7:15
2. William Pettis 36 FAYETTEVILLE GA 969 3:37:10 8:18
3. Joseph Moore 35 MARIETTA GA 960 3:40:06 8:25
4. Kiel Wilson 38 ATLANTA GA 991 4:03:43 9:19
5. Andrew Castanheira 36 DECATUR GA 914 4:22:27 10:02
6. Jordan Kersey 37 PERRY GA 944 4:48:48 11:02
7. Abe Gordon 38 DUNWOODY GA 933 4:48:55 11:02
8. Adam Travis 39 ACWORTH GA 988 5:21:39 12:17
9. Drew Camp 37 GAINESVILLE GA 913 5:21:57 12:18
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Abbey Mackey 36 WACO TX 952 3:56:25 9:02
2. Alice Hales-Kharazmi 39 ATLANTA GA 936 4:13:18 9:41
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. REEHYUN HA 42 FULLERTON CA 935 3:34:28 8:12
2. Balraj Singh 44 JOHNS CREEK GA 977 3:36:45 8:17
3. Jon Keen 41 DECATUR GA 942 3:43:00 8:31
4. Felipe Garcia 40 CHAMBLEE GA 922 3:43:55 8:33
5. Terry Staritz 43 MARIETTA GA 979 3:49:42 8:47
6. Erick Wilson 41 SMYRNA GA 993 4:29:16 10:17
7. Peter Golaszewski 44 SMYRNA GA 930 4:44:05 10:51
8. Deepak Kuttin 44 ATLANTA GA 946 4:47:49 11:00
9. Douglas Merrell 42 BUFORD GA 958 4:48:01 11:00
10. Matt McFadden 41 NEWNAN GA 957 5:19:23 12:12
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Heather Parker 40 SMYRNA GA 967 5:34:16 12:46
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Stephen Grimmett 47 TOPEKA KS 934 3:35:36 8:14
2. Deepak Parthasarathi 45 BUFORD GA 968 4:04:29 9:20
3. Carson Gilfillan 48 SNELLVILLE GA 925 4:27:36 10:13
4. Christian Farrell 48 ATLANTA GA 921 6:46:36 15:32
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Tracy Sellars 48 DALLAS GA 975 4:40:58 10:44
2. Jeanette German 45 RIVERDALE GA 924 5:01:28 11:31
3. Kim Sasser 46 WOODSTOCK GA 974 5:51:24 13:25
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Peter Molloy 53 ATLANTA GA 959 4:07:56 9:28
2. Prashant Yagnavajhala 50 JOHNS CREEK GA 996 4:52:36 11:11
3. Jon Christiansen 50 KENNESAW GA 915 5:04:20 11:37
4. Chad Murphy 50 RIVERDALE GA 963 5:04:58 11:39
5. MADHAV PANATULA 53 SUWANEE GA 965 5:18:48 12:11
6. Dameron Black IV 54 SANDY SPRINGS GA 907 6:41:13 15:19
7. Surendar Suram 51 SUWANEE GA 981 6:59:04 16:00
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Paulina Wilson 50 AUSTELL GA 992 4:44:07 10:51
2. FIONA HUFF 51 ATLANTA GA 939 5:22:23 12:19
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. James Christy 57 NEWNAN GA 916 3:34:36 8:12
2. Kelvin Brown 55 ATLANTA GA 911 4:45:25 10:54
3. Joe Parker 59 SUWANEE GA 966 6:13:20 14:15
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Shaorun Li 58 BUFFALO GROVE IL 949 4:46:57 10:58
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Rob Golden 63 ROSWELL GA 931 3:38:10 8:20
2. Kenneth Lee 61 DULUTH GA 948 3:40:12 8:25
3. David Yang 64 BUFORD GA 998 3:41:07 8:27
4. Sijian Zhang 60 PITTSBURGH PA 1000 3:51:21 8:50
5. Gerard Kelly 62 WILMETTE IL 943 4:46:57 10:58
6. kenneth brandt 60 CARROLLTON GA 908 5:27:17 12:30
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =======
1. Muhit Rahman 67 SANTA MONICA CA 971 4:46:45 10:57
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-8175543238597199042023-10-28T11:28:00.004-04:002023-10-28T11:28:40.007-04:002023 Silver Comet Half Marathon Age Group results<p><span style="font-size: x-small;"> ALL AGE GROUP RESULTS</span></p><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Silver Comet Half Marathon</span></center><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Mableton GA 10/28/2023 7:30 am Sunny 60</span></center><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed By Get Fit Atlanta, Timed By Right on Time Productions</span></center><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 3 MALES</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Brian Hackett 31 ATLANTA GA 42 1:22:02 6:16
2. Christian Estep 14 31 1:27:41 6:42
3. Adam Forshee 44 WOODSTOCK GA 32 1:27:47 6:43
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 3 FEMALES</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Whitney Swanson 37 MARIETTA GA 104 1:30:53 6:57
2. Anjali Smith 19 ALPHARETTA GA 100 1:32:21 7:03
3. Annie Boring 33 ATLANTA GA 12 1:33:59 7:11
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 3 MASTERS MALES</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Chris Jankowski 41 ATLANTA GA 58 1:28:08 6:44
2. Asa Wilson 40 ATLANTA GA 116 1:38:51 7:33
3. Benjamin Stoff 44 DECATUR GA 102 1:39:13 7:35
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 3 MASTERS FEMALES</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Jennifer Hom 41 ATLANTA GA 51 1:38:49 7:33
2. Kathryn ODay 40 DECATUR GA 1 1:39:58 7:38
3. Anne Bullock 53 SMYRNA GA 13 1:42:21 7:49
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 4 Physically Challenged MaleS</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Henry Baddley 14 7 1:37:21 7:26
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Joshua Martin 16 MARIETTA GA 69 2:06:24 9:39
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. David Lim 20 MARIETTA GA 950 1:51:02 8:29
2. Joshua Mishkin 23 MARIETTA GA 73 1:57:24 8:58
3. Siddharth Pillai 21 ATLANTA GA 82 2:09:45 9:55
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Leenah Abojaib 23 ATLANTA GA 3 2:09:57 9:56
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Evan Soggs 27 BROOKHAVEN GA 101 1:30:04 6:53
2. Joshua Tosoni 25 ATLANTA GA 106 1:48:44 8:19
3. Joshuah Woodard 25 ROME GA 118 2:26:12 11:10
4. Christian Poulos 27 AUSTELL GA 84 3:25:54 15:44
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Heather Wagner 28 ATLANTA GA 108 2:26:07 11:10
2. Kristen Ingram 28 SMYRNA GA 55 2:39:16 12:10
3. Samantha Bolt 29 SMYRNA GA 11 3:07:22 14:19
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Cody Davis 33 MARIETTA GA 24 1:36:45 7:24
2. Andrew Leverett 33 ATLANTA GA 65 1:46:28 8:08
3. Corey Bauer 32 POWDER SPRINGS GA 8 1:53:58 8:42
4. Matthew Cicco 30 MARIETTA GA 20 2:31:46 11:36
5. William Hays 30 MARIETTA GA 47 2:35:49 11:54
6. Gumer Ojeda 30 MARIETTA GA 80 2:43:52 12:31
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Kristen Horwood 33 ATLANTA GA 52 1:58:13 9:02
2. Shawney Moore 34 DALLAS GA 76 2:03:00 9:24
3. Kristina Bernhard 31 ATLANTA GA 10 2:57:04 13:31
4. Allison Greene 32 DENVER CO 41 3:07:20 14:18
5. Nancy Liston 34 DALLAS GA 121 3:48:47 17:28
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Roger Leonard 35 ATLANTA GA 64 1:28:22 6:45
2. John Wallner 37 CARTERSVILLE GA 110 1:41:34 7:46
3. JT Louviere 37 ACWORTH GA 66 1:46:13 8:07
4. Cy Whitfield 38 ATLANTA GA 113 1:46:46 8:09
5. Jordan Lawson 35 MARIETTA GA 63 1:46:59 8:10
6. Cameron Thevenin 35 LAWRENCEVILLE GA 105 1:58:48 9:05
7. Peter Munk 37 MARIETTA GA 78 2:02:06 9:20
8. Chris Simonson 36 MARIETTA GA 97 2:07:31 9:44
9. Matt Kress 39 TUCKER GA 59 2:08:44 9:50
10. Santhosh Mankala 39 CUMMING GA 68 2:08:57 9:51
11. Brandon Moran 37 MARIETTA GA 77 2:08:57 9:51
12. Steven Humphrey 39 VILLA RICA GA 53 2:24:54 11:04
13. Julio Castellon 38 ATLANTA GA 18 2:43:34 12:30
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Eva Henck 37 ATLANTA GA 48 1:41:32 7:45
2. Caitlyn Simonson 35 MARIETTA GA 98 1:57:11 8:57
3. Angela Wallner 38 CARTERSVILLE GA 111 2:12:02 10:05
4. Erin Harper 36 SMYRNA GA 46 2:21:55 10:50
5. Melissa Newton 39 WOODSTOCK GA 2 2:25:26 11:07
6. Caitlin McCarthy 35 SMYRNA GA 71 2:43:18 12:28
7. Whitney Foster 35 ATLANTA GA 33 3:00:09 13:46
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Stephen Gentry 44 38 1:51:17 8:30
2. Lance Vaz 43 SMYRNA GA 107 2:01:32 9:17
3. Benjamin Hamilton 40 MARTINEZ GA 44 2:06:17 9:39
4. Jeremy Williams 41 MARIETTA GA 115 2:15:39 10:22
5. Erik Alden 40 MABLETON GA 4 2:23:52 10:59
6. Krishna Paulraj 41 JOHNS CREEK GA 81 2:24:10 11:01
7. Karthik Suresh 42 CUMMING GA 103 2:29:57 11:27
8. Logesh Radhakrishnan 42 SUWANEE GA 86 2:33:12 11:42
9. Nick Anderson 42 MARIETTA GA 5 2:37:38 12:02
10. Ben Salba 44 DUNWOODY GA 92 2:51:13 13:05
11. Brian White 41 POWDER SPRINGS GA 112 2:54:33 13:20
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Jaime Raymond 44 ATLANTA GA 88 1:46:22 8:08
2. Robin Harpak 41 DECATUR GA 45 1:46:30 8:08
3. Amber Effner 44 WOODSTOCK GA 29 1:49:36 8:22
4. Sara Gentry 44 MARIETTA GA 37 1:53:34 8:41
5. Leilani Sizemore 42 DALLAS GA 99 2:07:17 9:43
6. Katy Probst 41 MARIETTA GA 85 2:08:21 9:48
7. Amy LaHue 44 MARIETTA GA 61 2:15:53 10:23
8. Maria Hunt 42 POWDER SPRINGS GA 54 2:37:59 12:04
9. Amanda Sandau 43 93 2:42:32 12:25
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. York Rasmusson 46 MARIETTA GA 87 2:02:54 9:23
2. viswanathan shanmugas 47 CUMMING GA 96 2:27:20 11:15
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Michelle Coburn 45 MABLETON GA 22 1:48:20 8:17
2. Erika Pluhar 48 ATLANTA GA 83 2:01:45 9:18
3. Reagan Zottnick 46 SMYRNA GA 119 2:03:07 9:24
4. Susan Holland 46 BREMEN GA 50 2:15:44 10:22
5. Jenny Haddle 45 DALLAS GA 43 2:27:54 11:18
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Gerald Schaefer 53 ATLANTA GA 95 1:49:23 8:21
2. Andy Burns 53 SMYRNA GA 15 2:04:44 9:32
3. Wade Sandau 53 POWDER SPRINGS GA 94 2:10:07 9:56
4. Jeff Byers 54 ATLANTA GA 16 2:31:11 11:33
5. Venkat Maddi 52 CUMMING GA 67 2:40:55 12:17
6. Elangovan Kuppannan 54 ALPHARETTA GA 60 2:52:24 13:10
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Kathleen Lambert 50 AVONDALE ESTATES GA 62 2:04:14 9:29
2. Mary Deane Davis 54 LILBURN GA 25 2:16:00 10:23
3. Cristina Niculas 53 SUWANEE GA 79 2:16:54 10:27
4. Alison James 52 DUNWOODY GA 57 2:56:52 13:31
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Cleve Ard 58 BALL GROUND GA 6 1:41:50 7:47
2. Mark Beno 57 MARIETTA GA 9 1:59:21 9:07
3. John Jackson 59 NIPOMO CA 56 2:06:53 9:42
4. Tom Gerlacher 57 ATLANTA GA 39 2:14:38 10:17
5. Ron Mauldin 59 CANTON GA 70 2:46:18 12:42
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Kelly Moeller 56 75 1:57:27 8:58
2. Tanya Ess-Young 55 POWDER SPRINGS GA 30 3:15:50 14:57
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Bill Kiever 64 ALPHARETTA GA 120 1:51:56 8:33
2. Franklin Mix 63 MARIETTA GA 74 1:53:28 8:40
3. Mike DeLang 63 26 2:22:21 10:52
4. Kyle French 61 DOUGLASVILLE GA 35 2:33:53 11:45
5. Kerry Copeland 63 ATLANTA GA 23 2:44:26 12:34
6. Frank McDerment 60 WOODSTOCK GA 956 3:32:39 16:14
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Bonnett Dulaney 61 MARIETTA GA 28 2:07:34 9:45
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. James Lim 65 LILBURN GA 122 1:51:51 8:33
2. John Gelly 66 MARIETTA GA 36 2:34:07 11:46
3. Jamie Walker 65 KENNESAW GA 109 4:10:38 19:08
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ==================== === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Jim Cheshire 73 GAINESVILLE GA 19 2:02:50 9:23
2. Steve Gooch 71 SUWANEE GA 40 2:37:08 12:00
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE no age Given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-2053793811731821572023-10-21T15:07:00.019-04:002023-10-28T11:26:40.868-04:002023 Silver Comet Half Marathon Overall results<h3><center></center></h3><h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Overall Results</span></center></h3><h3><center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Silver Comet Half Marathon</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Mableton GA 10/28/2023 7:30 am Sunny 60</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed By Get Fit Atlanta, Timed By Right on Time Productions</span></center><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Ag Gen Div CITY/STATE Bib TagTime Pace
===== ====================== == === === ====================== ==== ======= =====
1. Brian Hackett 31 M ATLANTA GA 42 1:22:02 6:16
2. Christian Estep 14 M 31 1:27:41 6:42
3. Adam Forshee 44 M WOODSTOCK GA 32 1:27:47 6:43
4. Chris Jankowski 41 M ATLANTA GA 58 1:28:08 6:44
5. Roger Leonard 35 M ATLANTA GA 64 1:28:22 6:45
6. Evan Soggs 27 M BROOKHAVEN GA 101 1:30:04 6:53
7. Whitney Swanson 37 F MARIETTA GA 104 1:30:53 6:57
8. Anjali Smith 19 F ALPHARETTA GA 100 1:32:21 7:03
9. Annie Boring 33 F ATLANTA GA 12 1:33:59 7:11
10. Cody Davis 33 M MARIETTA GA 24 1:36:45 7:24
11. Henry Baddley 14 M 7 1:37:21 7:26
12. Jennifer Hom 41 F ATLANTA GA 51 1:38:49 7:33
13. Asa Wilson 40 M ATLANTA GA 116 1:38:51 7:33
14. Benjamin Stoff 44 M DECATUR GA 102 1:39:13 7:35
15. Kathryn ODay 40 F DECATUR GA 1 1:39:58 7:38
16. Eva Henck 37 F ATLANTA GA 48 1:41:32 7:45
17. John Wallner 37 M CARTERSVILLE GA 110 1:41:34 7:46
18. Cleve Ard 58 M BALL GROUND GA 6 1:41:50 7:47
19. Anne Bullock 53 F SMYRNA GA 13 1:42:21 7:49
20. JT Louviere 37 M ACWORTH GA 66 1:46:13 8:07
21. Jaime Raymond 44 F ATLANTA GA 88 1:46:22 8:08
22. Andrew Leverett 33 M ATLANTA GA 65 1:46:28 8:08
23. Robin Harpak 41 F DECATUR GA 45 1:46:30 8:08
24. Cy Whitfield 38 M ATLANTA GA 113 1:46:46 8:09
25. Jordan Lawson 35 M MARIETTA GA 63 1:46:59 8:10
26. Michelle Coburn 45 F MABLETON GA 22 1:48:20 8:17
27. Joshua Tosoni 25 M ATLANTA GA 106 1:48:44 8:19
28. Gerald Schaefer 53 M ATLANTA GA 95 1:49:23 8:21
29. Amber Effner 44 F WOODSTOCK GA 29 1:49:36 8:22
30. David Lim 20 M MARIETTA GA 950 1:51:02 8:29
31. Stephen Gentry 44 M 38 1:51:17 8:30
32. James Lim 65 M LILBURN GA 122 1:51:51 8:33
33. Bill Kiever 64 M ALPHARETTA GA 120 1:51:56 8:33
34. Franklin Mix 63 M MARIETTA GA 74 1:53:28 8:40
35. Sara Gentry 44 F MARIETTA GA 37 1:53:34 8:41
36. Corey Bauer 32 M POWDER SPRINGS GA 8 1:53:58 8:42
37. Caitlyn Simonson 35 F MARIETTA GA 98 1:57:11 8:57
38. Joshua Mishkin 23 M MARIETTA GA 73 1:57:24 8:58
39. Kelly Moeller 56 F 75 1:57:27 8:58
40. Kristen Horwood 33 F ATLANTA GA 52 1:58:13 9:02
41. Cameron Thevenin 35 M LAWRENCEVILLE GA 105 1:58:48 9:05
42. Mark Beno 57 M MARIETTA GA 9 1:59:21 9:07
43. Lance Vaz 43 M SMYRNA GA 107 2:01:32 9:17
44. Erika Pluhar 48 F ATLANTA GA 83 2:01:45 9:18
45. Peter Munk 37 M MARIETTA GA 78 2:02:06 9:20
46. Jim Cheshire 73 M GAINESVILLE GA 19 2:02:50 9:23
47. York Rasmusson 46 M MARIETTA GA 87 2:02:54 9:23
48. Shawney Moore 34 F DALLAS GA 76 2:03:00 9:24
49. Reagan Zottnick 46 F SMYRNA GA 119 2:03:07 9:24
50. Kathleen Lambert 50 F AVONDALE ESTATES GA 62 2:04:14 9:29
51. Andy Burns 53 M SMYRNA GA 15 2:04:44 9:32
52. Benjamin Hamilton 40 M MARTINEZ GA 44 2:06:17 9:39
53. Joshua Martin 16 M MARIETTA GA 69 2:06:24 9:39
54. John Jackson 59 M NIPOMO CA 56 2:06:53 9:42
55. Leilani Sizemore 42 F DALLAS GA 99 2:07:17 9:43
56. Chris Simonson 36 M MARIETTA GA 97 2:07:31 9:44
57. Bonnett Dulaney 61 F MARIETTA GA 28 2:07:34 9:45
58. Katy Probst 41 F MARIETTA GA 85 2:08:21 9:48
59. Matt Kress 39 M TUCKER GA 59 2:08:44 9:50
60. Santhosh Mankala 39 M CUMMING GA 68 2:08:57 9:51
61. Brandon Moran 37 M MARIETTA GA 77 2:08:57 9:51
62. Siddharth Pillai 21 M ATLANTA GA 82 2:09:45 9:55
63. Leenah Abojaib 23 F ATLANTA GA 3 2:09:57 9:56
64. Wade Sandau 53 M POWDER SPRINGS GA 94 2:10:07 9:56
65. Angela Wallner 38 F CARTERSVILLE GA 111 2:12:02 10:05
66. Tom Gerlacher 57 M ATLANTA GA 39 2:14:38 10:17
67. Jeremy Williams 41 M MARIETTA GA 115 2:15:39 10:22
68. Susan Holland 46 F BREMEN GA 50 2:15:44 10:22
69. Amy LaHue 44 F MARIETTA GA 61 2:15:53 10:23
70. Mary Deane Davis 54 F LILBURN GA 25 2:16:00 10:23
71. Cristina Niculas 53 F SUWANEE GA 79 2:16:54 10:27
72. Erin Harper 36 F SMYRNA GA 46 2:21:55 10:50
73. Mike DeLang 63 M 26 2:22:21 10:52
74. Erik Alden 40 M MABLETON GA 4 2:23:52 10:59
75. Krishna Paulraj 41 M JOHNS CREEK GA 81 2:24:10 11:01
76. Steven Humphrey 39 M VILLA RICA GA 53 2:24:54 11:04
77. Melissa Newton 39 F WOODSTOCK GA 2 2:25:26 11:07
78. Heather Wagner 28 F ATLANTA GA 108 2:26:07 11:10
79. Joshuah Woodard 25 M ROME GA 118 2:26:12 11:10
80. viswanathan shanmugasun47 M CUMMING GA 96 2:27:20 11:15
81. Jenny Haddle 45 F DALLAS GA 43 2:27:54 11:18
82. Karthik Suresh 42 M CUMMING GA 103 2:29:57 11:27
83. Jeff Byers 54 M ATLANTA GA 16 2:31:11 11:33
84. Matthew Cicco 30 M MARIETTA GA 20 2:31:46 11:36
85. Logesh Radhakrishnan 42 M SUWANEE GA 86 2:33:12 11:42
86. Kyle French 61 M DOUGLASVILLE GA 35 2:33:53 11:45
87. John Gelly 66 M MARIETTA GA 36 2:34:07 11:46
88. William Hays 30 M MARIETTA GA 47 2:35:49 11:54
89. Steve Gooch 71 M SUWANEE GA 40 2:37:08 12:00
90. Nick Anderson 42 M MARIETTA GA 5 2:37:38 12:02
91. Maria Hunt 42 F POWDER SPRINGS GA 54 2:37:59 12:04
92. Kristen Ingram 28 F SMYRNA GA 55 2:39:16 12:10
93. Venkat Maddi 52 M CUMMING GA 67 2:40:55 12:17
94. Amanda Sandau 43 F 93 2:42:32 12:25
95. Caitlin McCarthy 35 F SMYRNA GA 71 2:43:18 12:28
96. Julio Castellon 38 M ATLANTA GA 18 2:43:34 12:30
97. Gumer Ojeda 30 M MARIETTA GA 80 2:43:52 12:31
98. Kerry Copeland 63 M ATLANTA GA 23 2:44:26 12:34
99. Ron Mauldin 59 M CANTON GA 70 2:46:18 12:42
100. Ben Salba 44 M DUNWOODY GA 92 2:51:13 13:05
101. Elangovan Kuppannan 54 M ALPHARETTA GA 60 2:52:24 13:10
102. Brian White 41 M POWDER SPRINGS GA 112 2:54:33 13:20
103. Alison James 52 F DUNWOODY GA 57 2:56:52 13:31
104. Kristina Bernhard 31 F ATLANTA GA 10 2:57:04 13:31
105. Whitney Foster 35 F ATLANTA GA 33 3:00:09 13:46
106. Allison Greene 32 F DENVER CO 41 3:07:20 14:18
107. Samantha Bolt 29 F SMYRNA GA 11 3:07:22 14:19
108. Tanya Ess-Young 55 F POWDER SPRINGS GA 30 3:15:50 14:57
109. Christian Poulos 27 M AUSTELL GA 84 3:25:54 15:44
110. Frank McDerment 60 M WOODSTOCK GA 956 3:32:39 16:14
111. Nancy Liston 34 F DALLAS GA 121 3:48:47 17:28
112. Jamie Walker 65 M KENNESAW GA 109 4:10:38 19:08
</span></pre><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Oct-28-2023 11:24:16am</span></span></center></h3>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-33068302575010056492023-10-21T15:06:00.023-04:002023-10-31T14:52:26.957-04:002023 Silver Comet Marathon Overall results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Overall Results</span></center></h3><h3><center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Silver Comet Marathon</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Mableton GA 10/28/2023 7:30 am Sunny 60</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: Get Fit Atlanta, Timed By Right on Time Productions</span></center><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First Ag Gn CITY/STATE Bib NetTime
===== ================== == == ====================== ==== =======
1. Hayden Marshall 21 M MILTON GA 953 2:25:29
2. Mark Hansen 33 M MABLETON GA 938 2:47:20
3. Stephen McBeth 35 M SEATTLE WA 955 2:59:05
4. Stephen Tidwell 36 M MARIETTA GA 985 3:09:56
5. Bing Lu 48 M MARIETTA GA 951 3:10:43
6. Allen Barris 33 M SMYRNA GA 906 3:13:25
7. James Morgan 21 M TUCSON AZ 961 3:20:36
8. Kwon Kim 56 M BUFORD GA 904 3:28:05
9. Jayson Mullins 32 M ATLANTA GA 962 3:33:01
10. David Rooks 43 M CARROLLTON GA 973 3:33:01
11. HUI XU 44 F CUMMING GA 995 3:33:36
12. Suzie Thomas 50 F FAYETTEVILLE GA 984 3:34:24
13. REEHYUN HA 42 M FULLERTON CA 935 3:34:28
14. James Christy 57 M NEWNAN GA 916 3:34:36
15. Stephen Grimmett 47 M TOPEKA KS 934 3:35:36
16. Balraj Singh 44 M JOHNS CREEK GA 977 3:36:45
17. William Pettis 36 M FAYETTEVILLE GA 969 3:37:10
18. Rob Golden 63 M ROSWELL GA 931 3:38:10
19. Caleb Wilkinson 25 M SMYRNA GA 990 3:38:19
20. LATOYA STEPHENS 45 F PEACHTREE CTY GA 980 3:39:56
21. Joseph Moore 35 M MARIETTA GA 960 3:40:06
22. Kenneth Lee 61 M DULUTH GA 948 3:40:12
23. Ethan Lai 33 M JOHNS CREEK GA 947 3:40:17
24. David Yang 64 M BUFORD GA 998 3:41:07
25. Gavin Planeta 25 M ATLANTA GA 970 3:41:39
26. Jon Keen 41 M DECATUR GA 942 3:43:00
27. Felipe Garcia 40 M CHAMBLEE GA 922 3:43:55
28. Terry Staritz 43 M MARIETTA GA 979 3:49:42
29. Sijian Zhang 60 M PITTSBURGH PA 1000 3:51:21
30. Jake Kuhn 25 M ATLANTA GA 945 3:54:03
31. Abbey Mackey 36 F WACO TX 952 3:56:25
32. Andrew Teal 26 M CANTON GA 982 3:58:34
33. Charlie Siciak 34 M ATLANTA GA 976 3:58:36
34. Keith Glover 26 M PERRY GA 926 4:01:21
35. Austin Raridon 25 M CANTON GA 972 4:02:22
36. Bryce Walkiewicz 32 M ACWORTH GA 989 4:02:58
37. Kiel Wilson 38 M ATLANTA GA 991 4:03:43
38. Deepak Parthasarath45 M BUFORD GA 968 4:04:29
39. Peter Molloy 53 M ATLANTA GA 959 4:07:56
40. James Wirabudi 28 M JOHNS CREEK GA 994 4:11:37
41. Judy Yang 62 F SNELLVILLE GA 997 4:13:15
42. Alice Hales-Kharazm39 F ATLANTA GA 936 4:13:18
43. Andrew Castanheira 36 M DECATUR GA 914 4:22:27
44. Sandy Geisel 60 F MARIETTA GA 923 4:22:49
45. Samantha Trainor 28 F ATLANTA GA 986 4:22:59
46. Jacob Gonzalez 26 M ATLANTA GA 932 4:23:30
47. Carson Gilfillan 48 M SNELLVILLE GA 925 4:27:36
48. Erick Wilson 41 M SMYRNA GA 993 4:29:16
49. Nikki Hancock 43 F KENNESAW GA 937 4:37:33
50. Tracy Sellars 48 F DALLAS GA 975 4:40:58
51. Lucy Thomas 19 F ATHENS GA 983 4:43:20
52. Brian Byrne 27 M ATLANTA GA 912 4:43:44
53. Peter Golaszewski 44 M SMYRNA GA 930 4:44:05
54. Paulina Wilson 50 F AUSTELL GA 992 4:44:07
55. Kelvin Brown 55 M ATLANTA GA 911 4:45:25
56. Muhit Rahman 67 M SANTA MONICA CA 971 4:46:45
57. Shaorun Li 58 F BUFFALO GROVE IL 949 4:46:57
58. Gerard Kelly 62 M WILMETTE IL 943 4:46:57
59. Deepak Kuttin 44 M ATLANTA GA 946 4:47:49
60. Douglas Merrell 42 M BUFORD GA 958 4:48:01
61. Jordan Kersey 37 M PERRY GA 944 4:48:48
62. Abe Gordon 38 M DUNWOODY GA 933 4:48:55
63. Corey Clemons 30 M SMYRNA GA 917 4:51:30
64. Tim Katsburg 29 M SMYRNA GA 940 4:52:29
65. Danielle Katsburg 29 F ATLANTA GA 941 4:52:29
66. Prashant Yagnavajha50 M JOHNS CREEK GA 996 4:52:36
67. Peter Otim 34 M TUCKER GA 964 4:55:04
68. John Sorrow 33 M PERRY GA 978 5:00:18
69. Jeanette German 45 F RIVERDALE GA 924 5:01:28
70. Jon Christiansen 50 M KENNESAW GA 915 5:04:20
71. Chad Murphy 50 M RIVERDALE GA 963 5:04:58
72. Kyle Glover 25 M ATLANTA GA 927 5:05:16
73. Jeremie Zengula 21 M SMYRNA GA 999 5:08:54
74. Bao-Vi Tran 28 F ATLANTA GA 987 5:13:43
75. Nick Brown 30 M ATLANTA GA 910 5:13:50
76. MADHAV PANATULA 53 M SUWANEE GA 965 5:18:48
77. Matt McFadden 41 M NEWNAN GA 957 5:19:23
78. Adam Travis 39 M ACWORTH GA 988 5:21:39
79. Drew Camp 37 M GAINESVILLE GA 913 5:21:57
80. FIONA HUFF 51 F ATLANTA GA 939 5:22:23
81. Ricky Martinez 31 M ATLANTA GA 954 5:23:05
82. kenneth brandt 60 M CARROLLTON GA 908 5:27:17
83. Mary Grace Glunt 25 F ATLANTA GA 929 5:31:25
84. Don Glunt 27 M 928 5:31:25
85. Heather Parker 40 F SMYRNA GA 967 5:34:16
86. Kim Sasser 46 F WOODSTOCK GA 974 5:51:24
87. Lamin Darbo 23 M SMYRNA GA 919 5:56:13
88. Joe Parker 59 M SUWANEE GA 966 6:13:20
89. Nicholas Nostanovic31 M ATLANTA GA 905 6:19:21
90. Dameron Black IV 54 M SANDY SPRINGS GA 907 6:41:13
91. Christian Farrell 48 M ATLANTA GA 921 6:46:36
92. Surendar Suram 51 M SUWANEE GA 981 6:59:04
</span></pre><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Oct-28-2023 2:14:20pm</span></span></center></h3>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-1134362156417985092023-10-18T11:32:00.004-04:002023-10-21T12:11:29.879-04:002023 Wicked Halloween 5k Age Group results<h3><center>All AGE GROUP RESULTS</center></h3><center>2023 Wicked Halloween 5k</center><center>Asheville, NC 10/21/2023 11:00 am Sunny 62 degrees.</center><center>Directed by: The Delaney Agency, Timed By Right on Time Productions</center><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>TOP 1 MALE</h3><p>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</p><pre>Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. CALEB GANDERT 28 ARDEN NC 371 19:18 6:13 19:16 0:02
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>TOP 1 FEMALE</h3><p>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</p><pre>Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. JULIA JENKINS 36 STEUBENVILLE OH 377 25:07 8:06 24:55 0:13
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 (300)</h3><p>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</p><pre>Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. MAXIMUS PROCTOR 8 ASHEVILLE NC 389 34:48 11:12 34:43 0:05
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10 (300)</h3><p>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</p><pre>Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. BRYNNA MULLINS 6 BARNARDSVILLE NC 382 28:00 9:01 27:54 0:06
2. GABBY ARROWOOD 10 MARS HILL NC 341 36:50 11:52 36:33 0:18
3. SADIE KIMBRELL 10 411 53:13 17:08 52:58 0:15
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 18 (3)</h3><p>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</p><pre>Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. HENRY SHELDON 13 ARDEN NC 395 30:12 9:43 30:07 0:06
2. NICO BEDROSIAN 13 CANDLER NC 365 31:47 10:14 31:43 0:04
3. LUCA BEDROSIAN 12 CANDLER NC 349 42:20 13:38 42:17 0:03
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 18 (3)</h3><p>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</p><pre>Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. ELLA SHELDON 11 ARDEN NC 394 31:02 10:00 30:57 0:06
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 35 (300)</h3><p>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</p><pre>Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. ALEX WILLIS 31 SWANNANOA NC 403 23:22 7:31 23:19 0:03
2. ALEX MARTINEZ 21 YOUNG 405 30:30 9:49 30:08 0:23
3. DYLAN RICE 23 ASHEVILLE NC 390 36:48 11:51 36:43 0:06
4. LIAM MARKEE 35 WEAVERVILLE NC 380 41:28 13:21 41:09 0:20
5. GAVIN BEAUDET 21 MARSHALL NC 346 50:56 16:24 50:50 0:06
6. THOMAS PACK 24 MARION NC 383 57:50 18:37 57:34 0:16
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 35 (300)</h3><p>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</p><pre>Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. KATHERINE HANKLEY 25 SWANNANOA NC 373 28:15 9:06 28:12 0:03
2. SARAH MULL 27 ASHEVILLE NC 381 40:58 13:12 40:51 0:07
3. CARMEN BEDROSIAN 23 WAXHAW NC 347 42:20 13:38 42:17 0:04
4. DESTINEE TERRY 23 OLD FORT NC 398 57:50 18:37 57:34 0:16
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 36 - 50 (3)</h3><p>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</p><pre>Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. TRAVIS JENKINS 37 STEUBENVILLE OH 378 27:18 8:47 27:05 0:13
2. SETH STAPF 46 ASHEVILLE NC 397 27:28 8:51 27:25 0:04
3. BRETT STEWART 40 406 30:19 9:46 30:11 0:08
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 36 - 50 (3)</h3><p>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</p><pre>Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. BROOKE PASTENE 43 OLD FORT NC 385 26:42 8:36 26:38 0:04
2. KARI MAE WILSON 37 ASHEVILLE NC 938 33:15 10:42 33:01 0:14
3. DOMINIQUE BEDROSIAN 38 CANDLER NC 348 34:43 11:11 34:40 0:04
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 51 - 65 (300)</h3><p>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</p><pre>Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. JIM KIMBRELL 52 413 53:12 17:08 52:59 0:14
2. BLAKE BUTLER 55 408 53:59 17:23 53:48 0:12
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 51 - 65 (300)</h3><p>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</p><pre>Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. ELIZABETH HANKLEY 57 ASHEVILLE NC 372 28:15 9:06 28:12 0:03
2. KAREN BOTKINS 57 ASHEVILLE NC 368 28:59 9:20 28:58 0:01
3. SUSAN PAGANO 58 ASHEVILLE NC 384 33:47 10:53 33:39 0:08
4. TAMMY POPE 51 MARS HILL NC 387 36:59 11:55 36:42 0:18
5. ROBYN HESS 59 ASHEVILLE NC 374 38:12 12:18 38:05 0:07
6. MISSY REED 57 409 53:58 17:23 53:47 0:12
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>MALE AGE GROUP: 66 - 98 (300)</h3><p>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</p><pre>Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. STEVE LUNDGREN 69 404 32:17 10:24 32:13 0:05
</pre><h3>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</h3><h3>FEMALE AGE GROUP: 66 - 98 (** NONE **)</h3><p>---------------------------------------------------------------------------</p>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-84655775342964203972023-10-18T11:31:00.008-04:002023-10-21T12:11:52.537-04:002023 Wicked Halloween 5k Overall results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Overall Results</span></center></h3><h3><center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Wicked Halloween 5k</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Asheville, NC 10/21/2023 11:00 am Sunny 62 degrees.</span></center><center style="font-weight: 400;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: The Delaney Agency, Timed By Right on Time Productions</span></center><pre style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place Name Ag Gen CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime tag offs
===== ========================= == === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. CALEB GANDERT 28 M ARDEN NC 371 19:18 6:13 19:16 0:02
2. ALEX WILLIS 31 M SWANNANOA NC 403 23:22 7:31 23:19 0:03
3. JULIA JENKINS 36 F STEUBENVILLE OH 377 25:07 8:06 24:55 0:13
4. BROOKE PASTENE 43 F OLD FORT NC 385 26:42 8:36 26:38 0:04
5. TRAVIS JENKINS 37 M STEUBENVILLE OH 378 27:18 8:47 27:05 0:13
6. SETH STAPF 46 M ASHEVILLE NC 397 27:28 8:51 27:25 0:04
7. BRYNNA MULLINS 6 F BARNARDSVILLE NC 382 28:00 9:01 27:54 0:06
8. KATHERINE HANKLEY 25 F SWANNANOA NC 373 28:15 9:06 28:12 0:03
9. ELIZABETH HANKLEY 57 F ASHEVILLE NC 372 28:15 9:06 28:12 0:03
10. KAREN BOTKINS 57 F ASHEVILLE NC 368 28:59 9:20 28:58 0:01
11. HENRY SHELDON 13 M ARDEN NC 395 30:12 9:43 30:07 0:06
12. BRETT STEWART 40 M 406 30:19 9:46 30:11 0:08
13. JULIAN FINELLI 36 M ASHEVILLE NC 369 30:24 9:48 30:06 0:19
14. ALEX MARTINEZ 21 M YOUNG 405 30:30 9:49 30:08 0:23
15. ELLA SHELDON 11 F ARDEN NC 394 31:02 10:00 30:57 0:06
16. NICO BEDROSIAN 13 M CANDLER NC 365 31:47 10:14 31:43 0:04
17. STEVE LUNDGREN 69 M 404 32:17 10:24 32:13 0:05
18. KARI MAE WILSON 37 F ASHEVILLE NC 938 33:15 10:42 33:01 0:14
19. SUSAN PAGANO 58 F ASHEVILLE NC 384 33:47 10:53 33:39 0:08
20. JAMES BEVERS 41 M ASHEVILLE NC 366 33:50 10:54 33:42 0:09
21. DOMINIQUE BEDROSIAN 38 F CANDLER NC 348 34:43 11:11 34:40 0:04
22. MAXIMUS PROCTOR 8 M ASHEVILLE NC 389 34:48 11:12 34:43 0:05
23. DUNCAN PROCTOR 40 M ASHEVILLE NC 388 34:57 11:15 34:52 0:05
24. DYLAN RICE 23 M ASHEVILLE NC 390 36:48 11:51 36:43 0:06
25. GABBY ARROWOOD 10 F MARS HILL NC 341 36:50 11:52 36:33 0:18
26. TAMMY POPE 51 F MARS HILL NC 387 36:59 11:55 36:42 0:18
27. KATHARINE SHELDON 41 F ARDEN NC 396 38:03 12:15 37:46 0:17
28. ROBYN HESS 59 F ASHEVILLE NC 374 38:12 12:18 38:05 0:07
29. SARAH MULL 27 F ASHEVILLE NC 381 40:58 13:12 40:51 0:07
30. LIAM MARKEE 35 M WEAVERVILLE NC 380 41:28 13:21 41:09 0:20
31. LUCA BEDROSIAN 12 M CANDLER NC 349 42:20 13:38 42:17 0:03
32. CARMEN BEDROSIAN 23 F WAXHAW NC 347 42:20 13:38 42:17 0:04
33. GAVIN BEAUDET 21 M MARSHALL NC 346 50:56 16:24 50:50 0:06
34. JIM KIMBRELL 52 M 413 53:12 17:08 52:59 0:14
35. SADIE KIMBRELL 10 F 411 53:13 17:08 52:58 0:15
36. MISSY REED 99 F 409 53:58 17:23 53:47 0:12
37. BLAKE BUTLER 99 M 408 53:59 17:23 53:48 0:12
38. PATRICK JAMES 43 M BELLEFONTAINE OH 376 55:25 17:50 55:09 0:16
39. JENNA JAMES 38 F BELLEFONTAINE OH 375 55:25 17:50 55:08 0:17
40. THOMAS PACK 24 M MARION NC 383 57:50 18:37 57:34 0:16
41. DESTINEE TERRY 23 F OLD FORT NC 398 57:50 18:37 57:34 0:16
42. DAVON KIMBRELL 12 M 410 58:25 18:49 58:10 0:15
43. BRANDY KIMBRELL 42 F 412 58:27 18:49 58:12 0:16
44. KATELYN FOLAN 40 F ASHEVILLE NC 370 1:07
45. SUSAN MCDOWELL 99 F 407 1:08
</span></pre><span style="font-weight: 400; text-align: start;"><span style="font-size: x-small;">Oct-21-2023 12:00:38pm</span></span></center></h3>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0tag:blogger.com,1999:blog-238165723798165178.post-465999003384771872023-10-02T18:04:00.003-04:002023-10-07T11:15:25.054-04:002023 AVL Runway 5k Age Group results<h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">All AGE GROUP RESULTS</span></center></h3><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">2023 Runway 5k</span></center><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Asheville, NC 10/7/2023 10:00 am Sunny, 52 windy</span></center><center><span style="font-size: x-small;">Directed by: Glory Hound Events, Timed By: Right On Time Productions</span></center><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 3 MALES</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Brooks Barbee 14 WAYNESVILLE NC 49 19:03 6:08 19:00 0:03
2. Jon Conner 36 CANDLER NC 176 20:04 6:28 20:02 0:03
3. Joe Ainsworth 34 ASHEVILLE NC 5 20:11 6:30 20:07 0:04
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 3 FEMALES</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Julia Wells 14 WAYNESVILLE NC 964 20:20 6:33 20:19 0:01
2. Domonique Lobdell 28 HENDERSONVLLE NC 544 22:42 7:19 22:40 0:03
3. Sierra Garrison 26 MAGGIE VALLEY NC 303 23:04 7:26 23:00 0:04
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 3 Masters MALES</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. John Willis 54 ASHEVILLE NC 975 21:12 6:50 21:09 0:03
2. David Goldstein 46 ASHEVILLE NC 316 21:57 7:04 21:54 0:04
3. Chris Roach 50 ASHEVILLE NC 772 22:55 7:23 22:43 0:12
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">TOP 3 Masters FEMALES</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Anne Pagano 42 ASHEVILLE NC 691 25:27 8:12 25:20 0:08
2. Elizabeth Hankley 57 ASHEVILLE NC 367 26:20 8:29 26:15 0:05
3. Candace Young 50 FLETCHER NC 992 26:21 8:29 26:08 0:14
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Lincoln Horn 12 FLETCHER NC 421 21:57 7:04 21:53 0:04
2. Tyler Rundell 12 BREVARD NC 797 22:09 7:08 22:05 0:05
3. Elias Pisani 12 HENDERSONVLLE NC 722 23:03 7:25 23:00 0:03
4. James Magee 12 MILLS RIVER NC 567 23:32 7:35 23:28 0:04
5. Fox Johnson 12 ALEXANDER NC 461 24:55 8:01 24:16 0:39
6. Cohen Gray 12 ARDEN NC 330 25:45 8:17 25:37 0:08
7. Gavin Rowe 8 COLUMBUS NC 793 26:38 8:35 26:30 0:09
8. Henry May 11 WEAVERVILLE NC 598 26:40 8:35 26:35 0:06
9. Jackson Holmberg 12 ARDEN NC 417 26:45 8:37 26:37 0:08
10. Connor Robinson 12 FLETCHER NC 779 28:23 9:08 27:43 0:40
11. Bodhi Kiiss 11 ASHEVILLE NC 487 29:06 9:22 28:49 0:17
12. Logan Steenland 11 ASHEVILLE NC 877 30:47 9:55 30:29 0:18
13. Zachary MAGEE 11 MILLS RIVER NC 568 31:10 10:02 30:03 1:07
14. Grant Taylor 11 MILLS RIVER NC 898 31:34 10:10 30:15 1:19
15. Edison Virtue 8 CULLOWHEE NC 939 32:10 10:22 31:30 0:40
16. Santiago Mata 11 WEAVERVILLE NC 590 32:44 10:32 32:28 0:16
17. Hudson Boyer 11 MILLS RIVER NC 103 32:51 10:35 32:34 0:17
18. Ian Merrill 8 WEAVERVILLE NC 624 33:12 10:41 33:03 0:10
19. Landon Merrill 10 WEAVERVILLE NC 628 33:18 10:44 33:09 0:10
20. Thomas Gamble 6 WEAVERVILLE NC 294 34:46 11:12 34:35 0:12
21. Aidan Mckinney 9 ETOWAH NC 612 34:54 11:14 34:18 0:37
22. Paxton Goldberg 12 ARDEN NC 313 35:19 11:22 34:57 0:22
23. Jackson Napoli 9 ASHEVILLE NC 662 35:23 11:24 34:52 0:32
24. Charlie Napoli 9 ASHEVILLE NC 660 35:45 11:31 35:14 0:32
25. Dax Williamson 11 MILLS RIVER NC 973 36:08 11:38 35:23 0:45
26. Ezra Young 7 WEAVERVILLE NC 994 36:52 11:52 35:43 1:10
27. Rowan Culclasure 4 HONEA PATH SC 190 38:33 12:25 36:07 2:26
28. Tanner Goldberg 10 ARDEN NC 315 39:22 12:41 39:00 0:23
29. Hudson Shantz 9 FLETCHER NC 832 41:19 13:18 39:53 1:26
30. Camden Sprute 8 FLETCHER NC 867 41:24 13:20 40:23 1:02
31. Jack Tabasko 7 ASHEVILLE NC 891 43:23 13:58 41:38 1:46
32. Eric Wilfert 11 HENDERSONVLLE NC 968 44:22 14:17 43:57 0:25
33. William Barton 10 HENDERSONVLLE NC 60 46:18 14:54 45:09 1:09
34. Clayton Grimshaw 11 MILLS RIVER NC 349 46:26 14:57 45:26 1:00
35. Samuel Philpott 11 ARDEN NC 716 47:42 15:22 46:14 1:29
36. Caleb Clark 12 ASHEVILLE NC 162 48:16 15:32 46:34 1:42
37. Max Grissom 8 BREVARD NC 350 48:16 15:32 46:34 1:42
38. Jason Piero 5 CANTON NC 718 52:35 16:56 51:38 0:58
39. Zion McRae 9 CANDLER NC 620 54:12 17:27 53:20 0:52
40. James Sineath 7 PISGAH FOREST NC 846 54:38 17:36 53:32 1:07
41. Everett Baumeister 12 DESTIN FL 64 56:04 18:03 54:42 1:23
42. Cole Dissen 7 ASHEVILLE NC 225 1:03:36 20:29 1:02:54 0:43
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Evelyn Tavener 12 ARDEN NC 896 25:58 8:22 25:48 0:10
2. Abigail Andrews 11 ASHEVILLE NC 18 27:57 9:00 27:53 0:05
3. Elizabeth Pagano-Hopkins 12 ASHEVILLE NC 693 28:07 9:03 28:02 0:06
4. Cora Gamble 10 WEAVERVILLE NC 292 30:49 9:55 30:35 0:14
5. Kathryn Arbor 12 ASHEVILLE NC 24 32:41 10:32 32:21 0:21
6. Ellerie McRae 12 CANDLER NC 618 32:45 10:33 31:55 0:50
7. Emily Andrews 9 ASHEVILLE NC 19 33:03 10:39 32:57 0:07
8. Talia Heimowitz 12 FLETCHER NC 397 33:41 10:51 33:20 0:22
9. Jacquelyn Arbor 9 ASHEVILLE NC 23 34:35 11:08 34:14 0:21
10. Gisele Robinson 12 FLETCHER NC 780 34:38 11:09 33:57 0:42
11. Julia May 8 WEAVERVILLE NC 599 36:52 11:52 36:19 0:33
12. Stella Schuurman 8 ASHEVILLE NC 816 37:08 11:57 37:01 0:07
13. Maddie Rice 12 ASHEVILLE NC 764 37:25 12:03 37:12 0:13
14. Kaitlyn Lindsey 12 LOGANVILLE GA 539 37:45 12:09 37:09 0:37
15. Harper Williamson 8 MILLS RIVER NC 974 38:05 12:16 37:21 0:45
16. Adelaide Culclasure 11 HONEA PATH SC 187 38:53 12:31 38:25 0:29
17. Harper Baltrusaitis 9 BREVARD NC 43 39:13 12:38 38:37 0:37
18. Azalea Camblor 11 WHITTIER NC 141 42:02 13:32 41:34 0:29
19. Iris Holmberg 9 ARDEN NC 416 45:20 14:36 43:26 1:55
20. Madeleine Long 9 ARDEN NC 548 45:20 14:36 43:25 1:56
21. Madeleine Bain 11 ASHEVILLE NC 34 47:27 15:17 45:40 1:48
22. Kira Dissen 9 ASHEVILLE NC 227 1:03:39 20:29 1:02:51 0:48
23. Evangeline Dionne 12 ARDEN NC 222 0:18
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Landon Schakel 14 HENDERSONVLLE NC 806 23:56 7:43 23:52 0:05
2. Logan Douglas 15 WEAVERVILLE NC 228 24:19 7:50 24:05 0:14
3. Dakota Rogers 15 ASHEVILLE NC 784 24:39 7:56 24:32 0:07
4. Rohan Lavani 15 ASHEVILLE NC 524 26:12 8:26 26:01 0:12
5. Nate Steenland 13 ASHEVILLE NC 878 26:35 8:34 26:23 0:13
6. Ben Baltrusaitis 13 BREVARD NC 42 27:21 8:49 26:57 0:25
7. Nicola Torri 14 ASHEVILLE NC 915 27:37 8:54 27:22 0:15
8. Darien Culclasure 13 HONEA PATH SC 189 28:31 9:11 27:56 0:36
9. William Gregory 15 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 345 29:44 9:34 29:25 0:19
10. Hank Jaynes 13 CANDLER NC 454 30:00 9:40 29:39 0:21
11. Xander Gamache 13 NEWLAND NC 290 31:59 10:18 31:39 0:20
12. Richie Matyskiela 15 FLETCHER NC 596 33:22 10:45 32:17 1:06
13. James Lynch 13 WEAVERVILLE NC 561 35:36 11:28 35:08 0:28
14. Jackson Neal 13 ASHEVILLE NC 668 37:07 11:57 36:25 0:43
15. Kaiden Gregory 13 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 342 40:47 13:08 40:26 0:21
16. Michael Matyskiela 13 FLETCHER NC 594 43:27 13:59 42:19 1:08
17. Rhylind Cunningham 14 HENDERSONVLLE NC 197 51:34 16:36 49:18 2:16
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Lydia Goldstein 13 ASHEVILLE NC 317 25:39 8:16 25:34 0:05
2. Karis Dillon 13 WEAVERVILLE NC 219 27:38 8:54 27:34 0:04
3. Aksel Kiiss 13 ASHEVILLE NC 486 28:34 9:12 28:18 0:16
4. Taylor Baltrusaitis 15 BREVARD NC 44 29:13 9:24 28:48 0:25
5. Aleigha Guice 15 FLETCHER NC 354 32:12 10:22 32:03 0:10
6. Marissa Kaiser 14 LYMAN SC 477 33:03 10:39 32:38 0:25
7. Ananya Bhatt 15 ASHEVILLE NC 85 34:01 10:57 33:49 0:13
8. Addison Pagano-Hopkins 14 ASHEVILLE NC 692 38:15 12:19 37:32 0:44
9. Mayson Hyder 13 FLAT ROCK NC 437 40:10 12:56 38:35 1:35
10. Madeleine Varley 15 WEAVERVILLE NC 935 41:08 13:15 40:28 0:41
11. Jenna Kaiser 13 LYMAN SC 476 42:01 13:32 41:35 0:27
12. Rudri Patel 14 ASHEVILLE NC 700 44:49 14:26 43:44 1:05
13. Arjavi Thakkar 15 ASHEVILLE NC 905 44:56 14:28 43:51 1:05
14. Hazel Hayden 15 ASHEVILLE NC 389 50:09 16:09 48:50 1:20
15. Mia Kobin 13 ASHEVILLE NC 501 55:37 17:54 53:59 1:38
16. Ava Zlatkin 13 ARDEN NC 1008 2:16
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Josiah Sinard 18 MARSHALL NC 845 22:30 7:15 22:13 0:17
2. Wade Sharp 17 ASHEVILLE NC 833 23:05 7:26 23:01 0:05
3. Bennett Vance 18 ASHEVILLE NC 930 23:06 7:26 23:01 0:05
4. Kaden Callahan 16 FRANKLIN NC 137 44:48 14:26 44:40 0:09
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Cammy Vance 16 ASHEVILLE NC 931 23:15 7:29 23:10 0:05
2. Anika Traffie 16 COLUMBUS NC 917 31:42 10:12 31:16 0:26
3. Amanda Traffie 17 COLUMBUS NC 916 31:44 10:13 31:10 0:34
4. Ashlyn Traffie 19 COLUMBUS NC 918 32:07 10:20 31:33 0:34
5. Hailey Bennett 16 FLETCHER NC 77 34:11 11:00 33:10 1:01
6. Abigail Hunter 16 CEDAR MTN NC 653 34:15 11:02 34:06 0:09
7. Neely Hudgins 19 CANDLER NC 427 34:28 11:06 34:14 0:15
8. Jayden Thomas 16 FAIRVIEW NC 908 34:49 11:13 34:37 0:13
9. Andrea Alvarez 18 MILLS RIVER NC 15 41:02 13:13 40:28 0:34
10. Marissa Lynch 17 WEAVERVILLE NC 563 43:04 13:52 42:16 0:48
11. Macie Ballew 18 BURNSVILLE NC 40 47:57 15:26 46:14 1:43
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Travis Ashley 24 MARION NC 28 20:19 6:33 20:16 0:04
2. Matthew Allen 22 SWANNANOA NC 11 21:20 6:52 21:17 0:03
3. Bo Bowers 21 CLYDE NC 102 23:12 7:28 23:09 0:04
4. Abraham Ruiz 22 WEAVERVILLE NC 795 24:02 7:44 23:54 0:08
5. Alan Raya 23 ASHEVILLE NC 755 24:15 7:49 24:11 0:04
6. Harold Aguilar 22 ASHEVILLE NC 4 25:37 8:15 25:19 0:18
7. Pedro Montiel 22 ASHEVILLE NC 640 25:46 8:18 25:38 0:09
8. Jacob Geisler 22 SYLVA NC 304 25:56 8:21 24:46 1:11
9. Sebastian Pauli 22 BURNSVILLE NC 704 26:37 8:34 26:14 0:23
10. Satyavan Malpani 22 AUSTIN TX 572 26:42 8:36 26:04 0:39
11. Derrick Murphy 20 HORSE SHOE NC 656 27:54 8:59 26:42 1:12
12. Joshua Nicholson 24 WAYNESVILLE NC 672 28:18 9:07 27:47 0:31
13. Tom Hines 24 WAYNESVILLE NC 412 28:18 9:07 27:47 0:31
14. Anthony Quinones 24 WARRINGTON PA 747 28:48 9:16 28:30 0:18
15. Kevin Blanco 22 CANDLER NC 91 29:04 9:22 28:56 0:09
16. Bennett Novak 24 ASHEVILLE NC 677 30:01 9:40 29:17 0:45
17. Tim Kinsey 23 HENDERSONVLLE NC 497 30:06 9:42 29:19 0:48
18. Alex Baron 24 WEAVERVILLE NC 53 30:14 9:44 29:56 0:19
19. Hunter Richardson 24 FLETCHER NC 766 30:43 9:53 30:29 0:14
20. Miguel Martin 24 FLAT ROCK NC 585 31:22 10:06 30:04 1:18
21. Hector Hernandez-Arroyo 23 WEAVERVILLE NC 406 31:55 10:17 30:52 1:03
22. Elijah Baumgartner 24 ARDEN NC 67 33:19 10:44 32:00 1:19
23. William (Zach) Brister 24 FLETCHER NC 116 33:21 10:44 32:00 1:21
24. David Kovacevich 24 WAYNESVILLE NC 509 33:42 10:51 33:23 0:19
25. Alex Chavez 24 FLAT ROCK NC 155 34:48 11:13 33:30 1:19
26. Jake Diego 23 HENDERSONVLLE NC 217 38:54 12:32 37:30 1:25
27. Brendan Gardner 23 HENDERSONVLLE NC 299 41:36 13:24 40:44 0:53
28. William Fierro 24 FLETCHER NC 263 43:38 14:03 42:12 1:26
29. Logan Heim 23 FLETCHER NC 395 46:06 14:50 45:08 0:58
30. Elliot Polnau 22 ARDEN NC 726 48:18 15:33 47:13 1:05
31. Matthew Gregoire 24 HENDERSONVLLE NC 339 49:01 15:47 46:56 2:05
32. Nicholas Garrett 23 FLETCHER NC 301 1:25
33. Jonathan Gregoire 23 HENDERSONVLLE NC 338 2:04
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Lauren Bennett 22 RUTHERFORDTON NC 79 24:47 7:59 24:34 0:14
2. Linnea Traffie 20 TRYON NC 920 25:38 8:15 25:13 0:26
3. Margaret Shepard 23 ARVADA CO 838 27:20 8:48 27:15 0:05
4. Lisette Jimenez 22 ASHEVILLE NC 456 27:40 8:55 27:34 0:07
5. Camilla Lemons 23 HOOVER AL 531 28:47 9:16 28:30 0:18
6. Ash Alcocer 23 ALEXANDER NC 6 33:30 10:47 32:20 1:11
7. Yasmin Melo-Baron 21 WEAVERVILLE NC 621 33:42 10:51 33:24 0:19
8. Joanna Greenberg 23 ASHEVILLE NC 332 33:53 10:55 33:14 0:39
9. Savannah Laughter 22 CANDLER NC 521 34:20 11:03 34:06 0:14
10. Taely Daley 22 SYLVA NC 198 35:33 11:27 34:22 1:11
11. Dreanna Roberts 23 LEICESTER NC 774 36:28 11:45 36:27 0:01
12. Aracely Castillo 21 ASHEVILLE NC 146 36:43 11:49 35:40 1:03
13. Haley Knight 23 ASHEVILLE NC 498 38:28 12:23 37:16 1:13
14. Taylor Thompson 24 ARDEN NC 910 38:41 12:27 38:11 0:30
15. Ayrnne Gardner 23 HENDERSONVLLE NC 297 39:29 12:43 38:38 0:52
16. Keylianna Jones 24 CANTON NC 467 39:37 12:45 38:25 1:12
17. Fiona Masciarelli 21 WAYNESVILLE NC 586 40:30 13:02 39:08 1:22
18. Rachel Ehrmann 24 ASHEVILLE NC 247 40:31 13:03 40:22 0:10
19. Amorous Gardner 24 ASHEVILLE NC 296 40:34 13:04 38:44 1:50
20. Devan Longacre 21 ASHEVILLE NC 551 41:49 13:28 39:58 1:52
21. Sophia Hrassnigg 24 FLETCHER NC 425 43:38 14:03 42:13 1:26
22. Jasmine Sotelo 21 HENDERSONVLLE NC 865 44:39 14:23 43:50 0:50
23. Augustina Mendez-Agustin 21 HENDERSONVLLE NC 623 45:14 14:34 43:47 1:28
24. Cara Kinsey 24 HENDERSONVLLE NC 495 46:37 15:01 45:07 1:31
25. Aubrie Holcomb 24 ASHEVILLE NC 414 47:28 15:17 46:41 0:48
26. Mikala Schlabach 24 FOREST CITY NC 809 55:37 17:54 54:16 1:21
27. Reagan Crabb 24 ASHEVILLE NC 181 55:43 17:56 54:40 1:04
28. Camille Clayton 20 FLETCHER NC 165 1:24
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Drew Singleton 26 MILLS RIVER NC 850 24:54 8:01 24:44 0:10
2. Ross Stark 28 ASHEVILLE NC 875 27:29 8:51 27:11 0:19
3. Anthony Bianco 29 GREENVILLE SC 86 27:40 8:55 27:30 0:11
4. Joseph Penaloza 26 DURHAM NC 707 27:57 9:00 27:39 0:18
5. Marcus Stover 27 ASHEVILLE NC 885 28:50 9:17 28:42 0:09
6. Daniel Johnson 28 ARDEN NC 459 28:57 9:19 28:04 0:53
7. Ryan Bailey 27 ARDEN NC 33 29:29 9:30 29:28 0:02
8. Luis Luis A Aguilar 26 ZIRCONIA NC 557 30:19 9:46 29:30 0:50
9. Jonathan Wehausen 28 MILLS RIVER NC 962 31:13 10:03 30:38 0:35
10. Travis Bird 28 CHARLOTTE NC 89 32:13 10:23 31:04 1:10
11. Colby Torbett 25 ARDEN NC 913 33:40 10:51 32:22 1:19
12. Edward DiOrio 25 HENDERSONVLLE NC 224 34:05 10:58 33:36 0:29
13. Andrew Justiniano 26 FLETCHER NC 474 34:10 11:00 33:24 0:46
14. Samuel Clements 25 ARDEN NC 166 39:07 12:36 38:43 0:25
15. Jose Romero 26 SWANNANOA NC 788 39:40 12:46 38:51 0:50
16. Luis Hemmer 27 WAYNESVILLE NC 398 40:30 13:02 39:07 1:23
17. Rahul Shankar 29 KINGSPORT TN 829 41:14 13:17 40:26 0:49
18. Aaron PADILLA 28 JOHNSON CITY TN 689 42:42 13:45 41:37 1:06
19. Jon Carter 28 ETOWAH NC 145 44:24 14:18 44:19 0:05
20. Jeff McDougal 25 HENDERSONVLLE NC 1012 45:42 14:43 45:10 0:32
21. Austin Askew 26 MILLS RIVER NC 29 46:43 15:03 45:02 1:41
22. Jansen Gossett 29 LEICESTER NC 323 49:12 15:50 47:01 2:11
23. Craig Beckner 27 HENDERSONVLLE NC 73 49:36 15:58 47:31 2:05
24. Thomas Pauley 29 ARDEN NC 703 0:01
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Katie Hankley 25 ASHEVILLE NC 368 24:44 7:58 24:40 0:05
2. Adriana Alvarez 25 MILLS RIVER NC 14 24:59 8:03 24:52 0:07
3. Jessica Merrill 25 FLETCHER NC 626 26:36 8:34 26:25 0:12
4. Keane Squeri 27 CARY NC 870 27:31 8:52 27:24 0:07
5. Sara Krivacek 28 GREENVILLE SC 512 27:40 8:55 27:29 0:11
6. Erica Wahlers 28 LEICESTER NC 944 28:07 9:03 28:00 0:07
7. Kaitlyn Sexton 29 ASHEVILLE NC 826 30:23 9:47 30:11 0:12
8. Analizbeth Rivera 25 FLAT ROCK NC 771 31:24 10:07 30:07 1:17
9. Bailey Strub 27 ALEXANDER NC 886 31:46 10:14 31:24 0:23
10. Megan Moore 29 CANDLER NC 644 32:07 10:21 31:52 0:16
11. Morgan Greenhaw 29 HENDERSONVLLE NC 335 32:49 10:34 32:23 0:27
12. Megan Marshburn 26 ASHEVILLE NC 581 33:21 10:45 32:28 0:54
13. Julibeth Moss 29 CANTON NC 655 33:33 10:48 32:27 1:07
14. Demi Peake 29 ARDEN NC 705 34:02 10:58 33:53 0:09
15. Alyssa Moore 26 ASHEVILLE NC 641 34:27 11:06 34:04 0:24
16. Taylor Justiniano 25 FLETCHER NC 475 35:24 11:24 34:38 0:46
17. Sara Abshire 29 ASHEVILLE NC 2 35:36 11:28 35:09 0:28
18. Laurel Booth 26 ASHEVILLE NC 99 35:54 11:34 34:39 1:16
19. Kiana Arnette 27 WAYNESVILLE NC 25 37:23 12:02 34:55 2:28
20. Courtney Wahlers 29 ARDEN NC 943 39:51 12:50 39:44 0:08
21. Hannah Councill 26 BREVARD NC 179 40:13 12:57 38:59 1:14
22. Serena Freeman 26 RUTHERFORDTON NC 280 40:42 13:06 38:48 1:55
23. Caroline Baumgartner 25 ARDEN NC 66 41:32 13:22 39:54 1:39
24. Julie Ward 25 ASHEVILLE NC 953 42:19 13:38 40:53 1:27
25. Nicole Pustizzi 25 CANDLER NC 742 42:42 13:45 41:07 1:35
26. Oksana Kolodich 25 ASHEVILLE NC 506 43:03 13:52 42:36 0:27
27. Kelsey Elders 28 FRANKLIN NC 249 44:01 14:10 41:33 2:28
28. Alyssa Calloway 27 ASHEVILLE NC 138 44:02 14:11 42:49 1:14
29. Laura Long 26 SWANNANOA NC 547 44:14 14:15 43:02 1:12
30. Megan Buchanan 25 WEAVERVILLE NC 129 44:35 14:21 43:08 1:28
31. Keely McDougal 25 HENDERSONVLLE NC 604 45:42 14:43 45:11 0:31
32. Claire Reeves 29 RUTHERFORDTON NC 761 46:13 14:53 45:30 0:44
33. Madison Worley 25 FLETCHER NC 988 46:43 15:02 45:03 1:40
34. Wendy Frye 29 ASHEVILLE NC 282 47:14 15:12 47:04 0:10
35. JACQUELINE JAMES 29 MILLS RIVER NC 450 47:41 15:21 46:49 0:53
36. Abby Hawkes 25 WAYNESVILLE NC 384 48:02 15:28 46:52 1:10
37. Mary Stuart Vanhoy 25 RICHFIELD NC 933 48:07 15:30 46:26 1:41
38. Ashley Elder 29 ASHEVILLE NC 248 48:16 15:32 47:11 1:05
39. Stormie Claxton 29 HENDERSONVLLE NC 164 48:17 15:33 47:12 1:06
40. Ann Kast 26 ASHEVILLE NC 479 49:36 15:58 47:31 2:05
41. Jo'El Longacre 26 ASHEVILLE NC 552 51:48 16:41 49:55 1:53
42. Tianna Schlabach 29 FOREST CITY NC 810 55:36 17:54 54:16 1:21
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Aaron Mackey 31 ASHEVILLE NC 565 21:23 6:53 21:19 0:04
2. joe browning 34 ARDEN NC 125 23:46 7:39 23:22 0:24
3. Kevin Gall 31 CANDLER NC 286 24:33 7:55 24:20 0:14
4. James Mohr 31 WEAVERVILLE NC 639 24:46 7:59 24:30 0:17
5. Devin Goins 33 ARDEN NC 308 26:06 8:24 25:32 0:34
6. Joseph Rollice 32 ARDEN NC 787 27:04 8:43 26:56 0:08
7. Austin Williams 30 FLAT ROCK NC 971 27:11 8:45 26:16 0:56
8. Moises Rojas Flores 31 WAYNESVILLE NC 786 27:17 8:47 26:31 0:46
9. David Singleton 31 MILLS RIVER NC 849 27:18 8:48 27:08 0:11
10. Ethan Liner 30 WEAVERVILLE NC 540 28:57 9:19 28:30 0:27
11. Saul Salas 32 ARDEN NC 799 29:46 9:35 29:11 0:35
12. Cody Cheek 32 WEAVERVILLE NC 156 30:00 9:40 29:22 0:39
13. Shane Sentelle 34 PISGAH FOREST NC 820 30:01 9:40 29:50 0:12
14. Teryl Bennett 34 HENDERSONVLLE NC 81 30:05 9:41 29:39 0:27
15. Benjamin Dubiel 33 FLETCHER NC 233 30:12 9:44 29:49 0:23
16. Michael Garrison 31 MAGGIE VALLEY NC 302 31:46 10:14 31:42 0:05
17. Eric Bercume 32 ARDEN NC 82 32:36 10:30 31:06 1:30
18. Logan Greenhaw 30 HENDERSONVLLE NC 334 32:49 10:34 32:22 0:28
19. Jose Gutierrez 32 HENDERSONVLLE NC 356 32:58 10:37 32:52 0:07
20. Richard Graham 31 ASHEVILLE NC 328 34:44 11:11 32:43 2:01
21. Rush Ferrell 30 ASHEVILLE NC 261 35:26 11:24 34:15 1:11
22. Richard Foote 33 ASHEVILLE NC 274 35:54 11:34 34:38 1:16
23. Tyler Thompson 32 ASHEVILLE NC 911 39:37 12:46 38:39 0:59
24. Jawad Bouanani 33 ASHEVILLE NC 101 43:03 13:52 42:37 0:27
25. Von Thach 33 FLETCHER NC 904 43:14 13:55 42:23 0:51
26. Mathew Pruitt 34 BREVARD NC 736 43:33 14:01 42:09 1:24
27. Jordan Durham 33 ASHEVILLE NC 237 45:18 14:35 42:58 2:21
28. James Woods 31 HENDERSONVLLE NC 983 45:42 14:43 45:10 0:33
29. Samuel Coleman 31 FLETCHER NC 170 47:45 15:23 47:44 0:01
30. Thomas Roth 34 CANDLER NC 791 48:16 15:33 47:36 0:40
31. Mike Brassfield 31 FLETCHER NC 1007 51:48 16:41 49:25 2:23
32. Mitchell Terrell 32 FLETCHER NC 902 56:04 18:03 54:41 1:24
33. Dalton Blantin 32 ARDEN NC 95 1:02
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Ashley King 33 OOLTEWAH TN 491 25:20 8:10 25:11 0:09
2. Amanda Ley 30 ASHEVILLE NC 537 25:59 8:22 25:41 0:18
3. Gabrielle Liner 30 WEAVERVILLE NC 541 27:58 9:00 27:32 0:27
4. Katie Lutton 30 JOHNSON CITY TN 559 28:33 9:12 28:23 0:10
5. Ashley Howell 31 HENDERSONVLLE NC 424 29:04 9:22 28:35 0:30
6. Chelsea Freeland 31 ASHEVILLE NC 278 29:40 9:33 29:19 0:22
7. Colleen Daly 32 FLETCHER NC 199 30:07 9:42 29:41 0:26
8. Lindsey Bercume 33 ARDEN NC 83 30:34 9:51 29:05 1:29
9. Sequoia Baumgartner 30 ASHEVILLE NC 70 31:38 10:11 30:18 1:20
10. Sarah Gosnell 30 CANTON NC 322 31:41 10:12 30:35 1:07
11. Chelsea Lawson 30 ARDEN NC 526 32:04 10:20 31:45 0:20
12. Nancy McKnight 34 ETOWAH NC 615 32:17 10:24 31:29 0:48
13. Anita Kram 30 FLETCHER NC 510 34:09 11:00 33:41 0:28
14. Kelly Johnson 34 ARDEN NC 462 34:12 11:01 33:57 0:15
15. Holly Hughes 32 ASHEVILLE NC 432 34:34 11:08 34:10 0:24
16. Tristan Chappell 32 BREVARD NC 154 34:40 11:10 34:29 0:12
17. Caroline Harris 30 ASHEVILLE NC 372 34:44 11:11 33:34 1:11
18. Jamie Nosbisch 32 ASHEVILLE NC 676 35:01 11:16 33:00 2:01
19. Amanda Johnson 33 MILLS RIVER NC 457 35:44 11:30 34:30 1:14
20. Rachel Ritter 34 ARDEN NC 769 35:58 11:35 34:03 1:56
21. Anna Hart 33 FLETCHER NC 374 36:18 11:41 35:38 0:41
22. Candace Parker 34 RUTHERFORDTON NC 695 37:39 12:08 37:00 0:40
23. Kamra Harper 32 ASHEVILLE NC 371 38:10 12:17 37:58 0:12
24. Carolina Gonzalez 31 ASHEVILLE NC 318 38:36 12:26 38:27 0:10
25. Kara Lochbaum 33 BREVARD NC 545 39:52 12:50 38:39 1:14
26. Samantha Slater 31 HENDERSONVLLE NC 855 40:24 13:01 40:07 0:18
27. Ashley Woolwine 33 MILLS RIVER NC 986 40:35 13:04 39:55 0:41
28. Maggie Millwood 34 RUTHERFORDTON NC 636 42:31 13:42 41:09 1:23
29. Fatima Sotelo 30 HENDERSONVLLE NC 864 42:45 13:46 41:59 0:47
30. Catherine Mitas 32 ASHEVILLE NC 638 43:46 14:05 42:46 1:01
31. Hallie Goins 31 ARDEN NC 309 45:02 14:30 43:14 1:49
32. morgan Davis 32 HENDERSONVLLE NC 206 45:33 14:40 45:02 0:32
33. Andrea Appiagyei 34 MESA AZ 21 47:12 15:12 46:29 0:43
34. Melissa Conn 33 WAYNESVILLE NC 174 47:17 15:13 47:07 0:10
35. Samantha Gossett 30 LEICESTER NC 324 49:11 15:50 47:01 2:10
36. Louise Wolfe 30 EDNEYVILLE NC 980 49:58 16:05 49:21 0:38
37. Sarah Mckinney 32 ETOWAH NC 613 51:09 16:28 49:29 1:41
38. Kaysee Grogan 32 CANTON NC 352 51:31 16:35 49:16 2:16
39. Hillary Cunningham 34 HENDERSONVLLE NC 196 51:34 16:36 49:19 2:16
40. Trisha Piero 31 CANTON NC 720 53:38 17:16 52:41 0:57
41. Mary Thompson 32 FLETCHER NC 909 1:24
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Lucas Lovelace 38 FLETCHER NC 555 22:16 7:10 22:05 0:11
2. James Allender 35 PISGAH FOREST NC 12 23:35 7:36 23:32 0:03
3. Andrew Virtue 39 CULLOWHEE NC 938 23:53 7:41 23:49 0:04
4. Jeremiah Tarbutton 36 VILAS NC 894 25:52 8:20 25:49 0:04
5. Clifton Pryce 35 CANDLER NC 738 25:53 8:20 25:41 0:12
6. Phillip Cherney 37 MERRIAM KS 157 27:00 8:42 26:05 0:56
7. Jonathan Hyder 37 FLAT ROCK NC 436 29:30 9:30 27:52 1:38
8. Kyle Mallery 38 ARDEN NC 571 29:34 9:31 29:14 0:20
9. William Quinn 38 HENDERSONVLLE NC 746 31:14 10:03 31:03 0:11
10. Michael Coggin 36 CANTON NC 168 31:40 10:12 31:22 0:19
11. Jon Fish 36 CANTON NC 264 32:22 10:25 32:04 0:19
12. Travis Banks 35 ASHEVILLE NC 48 32:43 10:32 32:09 0:34
13. Matthew Moore 36 WHITTIER NC 643 32:48 10:34 32:19 0:30
14. Michael Moore 39 WHITTIER NC 645 32:57 10:37 32:28 0:29
15. Jared Merrill 39 WEAVERVILLE NC 625 33:18 10:43 33:09 0:10
16. Christian Trujillo 35 FLETCHER NC 927 33:20 10:44 32:33 0:48
17. Matthew Goode 39 FLETCHER NC 320 33:48 10:53 33:38 0:11
18. Juan Carlos Morales Flores 37 FLETCHER NC 649 34:40 11:10 34:25 0:15
19. Matthew Barnes 36 FLETCHER NC 52 34:40 11:10 32:31 2:09
20. Austin Johnson 35 ARDEN NC 458 34:42 11:10 34:26 0:16
21. Jesse Miller 37 NORTH AUGUSTA SC 634 35:15 11:21 33:26 1:50
22. Brandon Salisbury 37 CONWAY SPGS KS 800 35:48 11:32 34:35 1:13
23. Jose De La Luz Vaquero 37 HENDERSONVLLE NC 207 35:55 11:34 35:49 0:07
24. Jelani Davis 39 WEAVERVILLE NC 205 37:51 12:11 35:58 1:54
25. Jeremy Callahan 35 FRANKLIN NC 136 45:16 14:35 45:08 0:08
26. Matthew Nardotti 39 ASHEVILLE NC 664 51:30 16:35 49:05 2:26
27. Christopher Cunningham 39 HENDERSONVLLE NC 195 51:34 16:36 49:19 2:16
28. Lee Ponder 39 FLETCHER NC 727 51:44 16:39 49:26 2:18
29. Kevin Piero 37 CANTON NC 719 52:34 16:56 51:36 0:58
30. John Baumeister 39 DESTIN FL 65 56:05 18:03 54:42 1:23
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Helaine Camargo 39 FLETCHER NC 139 25:58 8:22 25:44 0:15
2. Samantha Hyder 36 FLAT ROCK NC 438 27:20 8:48 25:44 1:36
3. Veronica Irizarry 39 FLETCHER NC 443 28:01 9:01 27:54 0:07
4. Jessie Cochran 35 GREER SC 167 28:14 9:05 27:54 0:20
5. Felicia Schakel 38 HENDERSONVLLE NC 805 29:39 9:33 29:33 0:06
6. Whitney Adams 38 CANDLER NC 3 29:42 9:34 29:21 0:22
7. Olga Korolchuk 38 ARDEN NC 508 29:44 9:34 29:22 0:22
8. Lauren Patton 39 ASHEVILLE NC 701 30:51 9:56 30:32 0:19
9. Pamela Culp 38 HORSE SHOE NC 192 31:37 10:11 31:14 0:23
10. Carrie Lynch 39 FLETCHER NC 560 32:05 10:20 31:22 0:44
11. Jenna Atwood 35 CANTON NC 31 32:27 10:27 31:48 0:39
12. Katie Bankieris 35 ASHEVILLE NC 46 32:42 10:32 32:10 0:33
13. Emily Mattwaoshshe 38 MERRIAM KS 592 32:51 10:35 31:55 0:56
14. Emily Virtue 39 CULLOWHEE NC 940 33:18 10:43 32:38 0:41
15. Hannah Gosnell 37 CANTON NC 321 34:00 10:57 32:53 1:08
16. Jacqueline Rowley 39 FLAT ROCK NC 794 34:13 11:01 34:04 0:09
17. Amanda Fry 36 FLETCHER NC 281 34:42 11:10 33:26 1:16
18. Brandi Pilgrim 38 FLETCHER NC 721 34:42 11:11 33:32 1:11
19. Whitney Lackovic 37 CANTON NC 516 34:46 11:12 33:57 0:49
20. Lindsay hatherlee 37 CANTON NC 380 34:46 11:12 33:58 0:49
21. Ida Brogden 38 HENDERSONVLLE NC 120 35:13 11:20 34:41 0:32
22. Brittany Huff 35 ARDEN NC 428 35:27 11:25 35:04 0:24
23. Heather Hughes 38 ASHEVILLE NC 431 35:56 11:34 35:29 0:27
24. Tamara Salisbury 36 CONWAY SPGS KS 801 36:00 11:36 34:49 1:12
25. Adrienne Eberhardt 36 BREVARD NC 239 36:02 11:36 34:03 1:59
26. Lisa Gamache 39 NEWLAND NC 288 36:15 11:40 35:54 0:22
27. Montserrat Mata 39 WEAVERVILLE NC 589 36:26 11:44 36:10 0:16
28. Jacqueline Scribner 39 FLETCHER NC 818 36:34 11:47 36:23 0:12
29. Hannah Rice 39 ASHEVILLE NC 763 37:25 12:03 37:12 0:13
30. Sadie Hunsinger 39 ASHEVILLE NC 434 37:52 12:12 35:46 2:07
31. Mattie Byrd 37 ASHEVILLE NC 133 37:54 12:12 35:40 2:14
32. Chelsea Goode 38 FLETCHER NC 319 37:54 12:12 37:43 0:12
33. Chelsey Pruitt 35 BREVARD NC 732 39:52 12:50 38:36 1:17
34. Emily Shantz 39 FLETCHER NC 831 41:19 13:18 39:53 1:26
35. Jennifer Wilcox 35 HENDERSONVLLE NC 966 41:34 13:23 41:05 0:29
36. Lacey VanHorn 38 WAYNESVILLE NC 932 43:00 13:51 41:18 1:43
37. Beth Reagan 39 FLETCHER NC 756 43:26 13:59 41:34 1:52
38. Brittne Martens 37 ASHEVILLE NC 582 44:17 14:15 43:12 1:05
39. Leslie DeCraene 37 ASHEVILLE NC 209 44:46 14:25 42:39 2:07
40. Lisa Roth 37 CANDLER NC 790 45:48 14:45 45:09 0:39
41. Cheryl Goldberg 38 ASHEVILLE NC 311 46:15 14:53 44:26 1:49
42. Jessica Edwards 37 HENDERSONVLLE NC 245 48:45 15:42 47:09 1:37
43. Alison Radigan 35 MONTREAT NC 748 49:27 15:55 47:06 2:21
44. Megan Hartley 38 CANTON NC 378 50:32 16:16 48:21 2:11
45. Meredith Grissom 36 BREVARD NC 351 51:09 16:28 49:31 1:39
46. Natalie Nardotti 38 ASHEVILLE NC 665 51:34 16:36 49:04 2:31
47. Jessica Melton 36 ASHEVILLE NC 622 52:26 16:53 50:44 1:43
48. Shelly Sineath 39 PISGAH FOREST NC 847 54:37 17:35 53:30 1:07
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Peter Steenland 44 ASHEVILLE NC 879 23:12 7:28 23:07 0:05
2. Adam Guice 42 FLETCHER NC 353 24:58 8:03 24:47 0:11
3. Horia Vese 41 CANDLER NC 937 25:01 8:03 24:46 0:15
4. Curtis Rowe 42 COLUMBUS NC 792 26:39 8:35 26:31 0:08
5. Matthew Baker 42 CANTON NC 36 26:58 8:41 26:40 0:18
6. Andy Guzy 43 ARDEN NC 358 27:16 8:47 27:08 0:08
7. Christopher Arbor 44 ASHEVILLE NC 22 27:23 8:49 26:28 0:55
8. Erik Kocianski 41 FLETCHER NC 504 28:44 9:15 28:34 0:10
9. corey hartford 40 ASHEVILLE NC 375 29:08 9:23 27:30 1:38
10. Daniel Main 41 OOLTEWAH TN 569 30:30 9:49 29:53 0:38
11. Kevin Oehm 41 ARDEN NC 681 30:58 9:58 30:29 0:29
12. Naz Gutierrez 42 HENDERSONVLLE NC 357 31:17 10:04 31:11 0:06
13. Erik Torrez 41 WEAVERVILLE NC 914 31:50 10:15 31:35 0:16
14. Clint McKnight 40 ETOWAH NC 614 32:43 10:32 31:55 0:48
15. Jesse Martens 43 ASHEVILLE NC 583 34:01 10:57 32:58 1:04
16. Sunil Lavani 42 ASHEVILLE NC 525 35:13 11:20 35:01 0:12
17. David Henderson 43 WAYNESVILLE NC 400 35:46 11:31 35:22 0:25
18. Zachary Horn 40 FLETCHER NC 422 36:26 11:44 35:13 1:13
19. Clifton Young 44 WEAVERVILLE NC 993 36:52 11:52 35:44 1:09
20. Casey May 43 WEAVERVILLE NC 597 37:06 11:57 36:33 0:34
21. Mark Schuurman 44 ASHEVILLE NC 815 37:08 11:57 37:01 0:07
22. Mitch Brevard 40 FLETCHER NC 113 37:33 12:06 37:13 0:20
23. Brad Lindsey 41 LOGANVILLE GA 538 37:45 12:09 37:09 0:36
24. Brent Gamble 43 WEAVERVILLE NC 291 38:18 12:20 38:04 0:14
25. Andrew Culclasure 41 HONEA PATH SC 188 38:32 12:24 36:06 2:26
26. Ryan Felten 43 ARDEN NC 259 38:34 12:25 38:14 0:20
27. Paul Scribner 42 FLETCHER NC 819 39:18 12:39 39:04 0:14
28. Chris Gray 41 ARDEN NC 329 41:21 13:19 38:58 2:23
29. James Serrano 40 HENDERSONVLLE NC 822 42:19 13:37 40:29 1:50
30. Randall Blankenship 40 ASHEVILLE NC 94 42:24 13:39 40:25 1:59
31. Robert Jones 40 ZIRCONIA NC 469 42:39 13:44 41:31 1:09
32. Joseph Philpott 41 ARDEN NC 715 44:04 14:11 42:35 1:30
33. Chris Davis 41 ASHEVILLE NC 204 46:16 14:54 44:28 1:49
34. Mark Radigan 43 MONTREAT NC 749 49:27 15:55 47:05 2:22
35. James Moose 44 STATESVILLE NC 648 50:49 16:22 50:48 0:01
36. Nathan Tate 41 ASHEVILLE NC 895 51:42 16:39 49:39 2:03
37. Ed Orrell 40 CANDLER NC 683 52:50 17:01 51:23 1:28
38. Anatoly Korolchuk 41 ARDEN NC 507 55:43 17:56 54:52 0:51
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Blair Cornette 40 MARS HILL NC 178 27:03 8:43 26:42 0:21
2. Holly Headrick 44 ARDEN NC 391 27:42 8:55 27:24 0:18
3. Cassandra Brown 41 WEAVERVILLE NC 122 28:55 9:19 28:35 0:20
4. Elisabeth Long 43 ARDEN NC 546 29:18 9:26 29:07 0:11
5. Dara Heimowitz 42 FLETCHER NC 396 29:57 9:39 29:35 0:22
6. Stacy Antos 41 CLYDE NC 20 29:57 9:39 29:43 0:15
7. Lisa Gamble 42 WEAVERVILLE NC 293 30:26 9:48 30:13 0:13
8. Laura Woodrup 42 WEAVERVILLE NC 981 30:27 9:48 29:33 0:54
9. Brooke Magee 41 MILLS RIVER NC 566 31:17 10:05 30:04 1:14
10. Pamela Baker 41 CANTON NC 37 31:30 10:09 31:14 0:17
11. Carolyn Hopper 41 MILLS RIVER NC 420 31:38 10:11 30:57 0:42
12. Laura May 43 WEAVERVILLE NC 600 32:05 10:20 31:33 0:33
13. Stephanie Lewis 43 ASHEVILLE NC 536 32:42 10:32 32:04 0:38
14. Vanessa Alvarez 41 MILLS RIVER NC 16 32:57 10:37 32:49 0:08
15. Beth Copeland 42 ASHEVILLE NC 177 32:58 10:37 32:47 0:12
16. Christine marcavish 43 CORNELIUS NC 575 33:21 10:44 32:54 0:28
17. Tara Jaynes 44 CANDLER NC 455 33:39 10:50 33:13 0:27
18. Kori hale 41 CANDLER NC 360 33:49 10:53 33:32 0:17
19. Jennifer Crain 42 SPINDALE NC 183 34:49 11:13 34:13 0:36
20. Anna Henderson 43 WAYNESVILLE NC 399 35:46 11:31 35:21 0:25
21. Holly Oehm 40 ARDEN NC 680 36:12 11:39 35:41 0:31
22. Rachel Pruitt 44 BREVARD NC 737 36:59 11:55 35:42 1:17
23. Erin Flattery 40 ASHEVILLE NC 266 37:09 11:58 36:57 0:13
24. Jan Robinson 43 BREVARD NC 781 39:14 12:38 38:38 0:36
25. Robyn Goldberg 44 ARDEN NC 314 39:36 12:45 39:14 0:22
26. Kassie Shope 42 FRANKLIN NC 840 41:11 13:16 40:30 0:41
27. Emily Seymour 43 ARDEN NC 828 41:23 13:20 39:26 1:57
28. Sarah Culclasure 41 HONEA PATH SC 191 41:46 13:27 39:20 2:26
29. Estee Felten 43 ARDEN NC 258 42:56 13:50 42:37 0:20
30. Beth Thieda 44 HENDERSONVLLE NC 906 42:59 13:50 41:10 1:50
31. holly JOnes 44 HILLSDALE MI 465 43:37 14:03 42:14 1:23
32. Bonnie Tabasko 44 ASHEVILLE NC 890 44:10 14:13 42:25 1:46
33. Judy Jackson 40 WEAVERVILLE NC 447 44:46 14:25 44:17 0:29
34. Janita Lavani 40 ASHEVILLE NC 522 45:13 14:33 44:09 1:04
35. Jennifer Standridge 41 ALEXANDER NC 874 45:26 14:38 44:28 0:59
36. BETHANY Fulghum 43 MARSHALL NC 283 46:27 14:58 44:31 1:57
37. nekoda Garcia 44 ARDEN NC 295 46:36 15:00 45:30 1:07
38. Carly Trent 41 ST PETERSBURG FL 926 47:42 15:21 45:58 1:44
39. Krystal Osborne 42 ARDEN NC 685 47:56 15:26 46:13 1:44
40. Krystin Cairnes 41 MILLS RIVER NC 135 47:57 15:26 46:15 1:43
41. Catharine Greece 42 ARDEN NC 331 48:29 15:37 47:01 1:28
42. Katie Rangnow 44 HENDERSONVLLE NC 753 48:59 15:46 47:55 1:04
43. Kathryn Clark 43 ASHEVILLE NC 163 49:56 16:05 48:11 1:45
44. Keri Hogan 43 HORSE SHOE NC 413 50:30 16:16 48:56 1:35
45. Emily Propst 44 ASHEVILLE NC 731 50:56 16:24 48:59 1:58
46. Corinne Duncan 41 ASHEVILLE NC 234 51:42 16:39 49:39 2:04
47. Neeley Ponder 41 FLETCHER NC 728 51:45 16:40 49:26 2:20
48. Shannon McGuire 40 FLETCHER NC 610 52:20 16:51 49:45 2:36
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Barry Smith 48 MILAN TN 860 23:37 7:36 23:34 0:03
2. Michael Bell 45 ASHEVILLE NC 75 24:02 7:45 23:58 0:05
3. Chris Holmberg 49 ARDEN NC 415 24:25 7:52 24:15 0:10
4. William Hopkins 45 ASHEVILLE NC 419 25:27 8:12 25:20 0:08
5. Mark Wilcox 46 ARDEN NC 967 26:54 8:40 26:47 0:08
6. KEN KILLIGREW 49 LEICESTER NC 490 27:01 8:42 26:42 0:20
7. Ted Baltrusaitis 49 BREVARD NC 45 27:11 8:45 26:45 0:26
8. Jason Boyer 47 MILLS RIVER NC 104 28:02 9:02 27:45 0:17
9. Roberto Irizarry 48 FLETCHER NC 442 28:02 9:02 27:56 0:06
10. Craig Varley 47 WEAVERVILLE NC 934 28:06 9:03 27:26 0:41
11. Chris OConnor 48 ASHEVILLE NC 678 28:50 9:17 28:00 0:50
12. Doug Yozwiak 46 WEAVERVILLE NC 997 29:09 9:23 28:24 0:45
13. Peter Ripmaster 46 ASHEVILLE NC 768 30:01 9:40 29:22 0:39
14. Adrian Alvarez 47 MILLS RIVER NC 13 30:21 9:46 29:47 0:35
15. David Traffie 46 COLUMBUS NC 919 33:24 10:45 32:12 1:12
16. ian marcavish 48 CORNELIUS NC 576 33:54 10:55 33:27 0:27
17. Daniel Bennett 45 FLETCHER NC 76 34:17 11:03 33:17 1:01
18. Aaron Zammiello 47 DENVER NC 998 35:28 11:25 35:16 0:13
19. Robert Pugh 48 WEAVERVILLE NC 739 38:36 12:26 38:25 0:11
20. Luke Middleton 48 ASHEVILLE NC 631 39:38 12:46 39:23 0:16
21. Richard Egan 46 MILLS RIVER NC 246 40:43 13:07 39:22 1:21
22. Kyle Sprute 46 FLETCHER NC 868 41:23 13:20 40:22 1:02
23. David Henkel 48 HENDERSONVLLE NC 401 42:50 13:47 42:07 0:43
24. Brandon Robinson 46 FLETCHER NC 778 43:26 13:59 41:34 1:53
25. Nathan Gamache 45 NEWLAND NC 289 43:32 14:01 43:12 0:21
26. James Pruitt 46 BREVARD NC 734 43:46 14:06 42:22 1:24
27. Matt Laughlin 48 JOHNSON CITY TN 519 44:59 14:29 44:38 0:21
28. Wassim Takriti 45 TYRONE GA 1011 45:24 14:37 45:16 0:08
29. Michael Morgan 49 MARION NC 651 46:17 14:54 44:50 1:27
30. Chester Ervin 46 WEAVERVILLE NC 255 46:28 14:58 44:31 1:58
31. Donnie Ward 48 FAIRVIEW NC 951 47:40 15:21 46:22 1:19
32. Matt Janney 46 CLYDE NC 451 48:20 15:34 47:13 1:07
33. Robert Baxter 49 CLYDE NC 71 51:38 16:38 50:08 1:31
34. John McGuire 48 FLETCHER NC 608 52:54 17:02 50:19 2:35
35. Doug Rangnow 48 HENDERSONVLLE NC 752 53:52 17:20 52:50 1:02
36. Robert Wilfert 49 HENDERSONVLLE NC 970 0:27
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Jennifer Kiiss 46 ASHEVILLE NC 488 28:24 9:09 28:08 0:17
2. Karla Rivas 47 BURNSVILLE NC 770 29:26 9:29 29:04 0:23
3. Alice Cheung 45 MARIETTA GA 159 29:31 9:30 29:24 0:08
4. Chanae Phillips 48 STATESVILLE NC 714 32:02 10:19 31:41 0:22
5. samantha dilworth 48 ALEXANDER NC 220 32:06 10:20 31:15 0:52
6. Elizabeth Wilson 47 HENDERSONVLLE NC 976 32:12 10:22 31:53 0:19
7. Sandi Boyer 47 MILLS RIVER NC 105 33:02 10:38 32:45 0:17
8. Jennifer Ennist 49 ASHEVILLE NC 254 34:36 11:08 33:44 0:53
9. Cori James 46 FLETCHER NC 449 34:43 11:11 33:31 1:12
10. Jen Middleton 46 ASHEVILLE NC 630 34:59 11:16 34:44 0:16
11. Alisha Young 45 WEAVERVILLE NC 991 36:07 11:38 35:09 0:59
12. Holly Zammiello 47 DENVER NC 999 36:34 11:47 36:22 0:13
13. Sarah Byrne 48 ASHEVILLE NC 134 36:43 11:49 36:28 0:16
14. Sara Oddo 46 HORSE SHOE NC 679 36:48 11:51 35:05 1:44
15. Claire Neal 49 ASHEVILLE NC 667 37:27 12:04 36:45 0:43
16. Kristine Schmitt 48 CANDLER NC 811 37:31 12:05 36:48 0:44
17. Bobbie Williamson 45 MILLS RIVER NC 972 38:05 12:16 37:21 0:45
18. Carol Steele 49 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 876 38:20 12:21 37:45 0:35
19. Debbie Johnson 48 ASHEVILLE NC 460 39:59 12:52 38:10 1:49
20. Jenny Elliott 46 ASHEVILLE NC 250 41:02 13:13 40:58 0:04
21. Michalene Napoli 48 ASHEVILLE NC 663 42:42 13:45 42:07 0:35
22. Steph Henkel 49 HENDERSONVLLE NC 402 42:50 13:47 42:07 0:43
23. Meagan Skelton 48 DAVIDSON NC 854 43:34 14:02 42:13 1:22
24. Stephani Jarnigan 45 JONESBOROUGH TN 452 44:06 14:12 42:22 1:44
25. Tammy Morris 46 LEICESTER NC 654 45:00 14:29 43:31 1:30
26. VALORIE Dienno 49 WAYNESVILLE NC 218 45:08 14:32 43:23 1:46
27. Tammy Watson 45 OTTO NC 958 45:29 14:39 44:48 0:42
28. katie mason 46 ASHEVILLE NC 588 45:48 14:45 44:15 1:34
29. Sarah Boynton 49 FLETCHER NC 106 45:50 14:45 43:48 2:02
30. Amanda Ward 47 FAIRVIEW NC 949 46:18 14:54 44:53 1:26
31. April Barton 47 HENDERSONVLLE NC 59 46:19 14:55 45:10 1:09
32. Catherine Chandler 49 ARDEN NC 152 46:34 14:59 46:21 0:13
33. Jennifer Haverty 48 FLETCHER NC 381 47:06 15:10 45:47 1:20
34. Patricia Bain 45 ASHEVILLE NC 35 47:27 15:17 45:39 1:48
35. Helen Ward 49 FAIRVIEW NC 952 47:56 15:26 46:36 1:20
36. Sara Moore 45 CANDLER NC 647 48:40 15:40 47:13 1:28
37. Cynthia Greene 45 RUTHERFORDTON NC 333 49:11 15:50 47:51 1:20
38. Christie Manning 48 FAIRVIEW NC 574 49:58 16:05 49:20 0:38
39. Stephanie Merrill 46 HORSE SHOE NC 629 50:30 16:16 48:56 1:35
40. Meredith Barten 45 WEAVERVILLE NC 57 50:33 16:17 49:05 1:28
41. Leah Barrie 47 BREVARD NC 55 50:40 16:19 48:43 1:57
42. Heather Shrader 49 HENDERSONVLLE NC 841 50:56 16:24 48:59 1:58
43. Myra Morgan 49 MARION NC 652 51:22 16:32 49:56 1:27
44. Mandie Sifers 47 MILLS RIVER NC 843 51:32 16:36 49:00 2:33
45. Stacy Orrell 45 CANDLER NC 684 52:50 17:01 51:22 1:28
46. Danika McRae 48 CANDLER NC 617 54:28 17:32 53:01 1:27
47. nilda stafford 46 ASHEVILLE NC 871 1:08
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Todd Burkhalter 50 ASHEVILLE NC 131 23:02 7:25 22:59 0:04
2. Rick Holst 54 LEICESTER NC 418 24:32 7:54 24:26 0:06
3. Chris Sitton 52 MILLS RIVER NC 852 26:08 8:25 25:16 0:52
4. Andrew Stevens 50 ASHEVILLE NC 881 26:38 8:35 26:34 0:04
5. Mark Kiiss 54 ASHEVILLE NC 489 27:06 8:44 26:48 0:18
6. Scott Bauer 53 ASHEVILLE NC 63 28:00 9:01 27:58 0:02
7. Rory Barten 53 WEAVERVILLE NC 58 28:20 9:08 26:45 1:36
8. Michael Pollack 50 ASHEVILLE NC 725 30:16 9:45 29:53 0:23
9. Greg Kriezel 54 SWANNANOA NC 511 31:05 10:01 30:30 0:36
10. William Taylor 50 MILLS RIVER NC 900 31:10 10:02 29:52 1:19
11. Richard Parker 54 ASHEVILLE NC 697 31:22 10:06 30:49 0:33
12. Nick Weinrib 52 WINSTON SALEM NC 963 31:52 10:16 31:10 0:42
13. Richard Matyskiela 51 FLETCHER NC 595 32:19 10:24 31:12 1:07
14. Gregory Dickens 51 BREVARD NC 214 32:42 10:32 31:29 1:13
15. Phil Jones 50 FLETCHER NC 468 32:55 10:36 32:25 0:30
16. Kevin McRae 51 CANDLER NC 619 33:06 10:40 32:16 0:51
17. Chuck Seufert 53 WEAVERVILLE NC 824 34:18 11:03 33:55 0:24
18. Joshua Robinson 50 FLETCHER NC 782 34:38 11:09 33:57 0:42
19. Brian Traynham 54 ARDEN NC 923 35:11 11:20 33:54 1:18
20. Mark Banks 54 WEAVERVILLE NC 47 36:09 11:38 34:57 1:13
21. Cheng Leong 50 ASHEVILLE NC 535 37:18 12:01 35:57 1:21
22. Simon Woodrup 53 WEAVERVILLE NC 982 39:50 12:49 38:08 1:42
23. Bernard Gardner 51 ARDEN NC 298 43:36 14:02 42:14 1:22
24. Mike Mcalister 52 GASTON SC 601 47:19 15:14 45:46 1:33
25. Charles Graham 52 MARSHALL NC 326 48:16 15:33 47:08 1:08
26. Shawn Lynch 53 WEAVERVILLE NC 564 49:24 15:54 48:06 1:19
27. Jose Santos 50 FLETCHER NC 803 50:17 16:11 47:44 2:33
28. Dennis Gregory 54 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 341 50:53 16:23 49:30 1:24
29. Ramil Collado 51 HENDERSONVLLE NC 172 51:23 16:33 50:25 0:58
30. Walter Brown 51 EASLEY SC 124 52:07 16:47 50:04 2:03
31. Chuck Frederick 51 JONESBOROUGH TN 277 53:02 17:05 52:01 1:01
32. Brian Repass 54 ASHEVILLE NC 762 55:24 17:50 53:47 1:38
33. Brian Harber 52 BRISTOL TN 369 55:33 17:53 54:29 1:04
34. Kirk lung 54 FLETCHER NC 558 55:57 18:01 54:56 1:01
35. Forrest Sleeper 51 ASHEVILLE NC 858 0:01
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Jennifer Petosa 50 WHITTIER NC 709 32:25 10:26 31:56 0:30
2. Kellie Lynch 53 WEAVERVILLE NC 562 32:54 10:36 32:27 0:27
3. Ann Marie Kennedy 53 ASHEVILLE NC 482 33:24 10:45 33:01 0:24
4. Kathy Pfaff 52 TRYON NC 712 33:27 10:46 32:48 0:40
5. Aimee Stahel 50 ASHEVILLE NC 872 33:42 10:51 33:27 0:15
6. Monica Young 52 WAYNESVILLE NC 995 34:01 10:57 33:37 0:24
7. Susan Huter 53 CEDAR MTN NC 435 34:15 11:02 34:05 0:10
8. Holly Baumgartner 50 ASHEVILLE NC 69 34:16 11:02 32:55 1:21
9. Lisa Seufert 54 WEAVERVILLE NC 825 34:17 11:02 33:54 0:23
10. Kristen Roach 51 ASHEVILLE NC 773 35:51 11:33 35:19 0:33
11. Tracy Guillaume 53 ROSWELL GA 1014 36:45 11:50 36:37 0:09
12. Linda Demaray 52 LEXINGTON SC 213 37:33 12:05 37:06 0:27
13. Katherine Baynard 51 BREVARD NC 72 38:57 12:32 37:41 1:16
14. Tracy McGuire 53 HENDERSONVLLE NC 611 39:01 12:34 37:52 1:09
15. Shannon Kantor 50 LIGHTHOUSE PT FL 478 39:43 12:47 38:48 0:55
16. Brandi Sitton 50 MILLS RIVER NC 851 40:48 13:08 39:57 0:52
17. Laura Gourlay 53 ASHEVILLE NC 325 40:57 13:11 40:03 0:54
18. Jennifer Arnold 54 ALEXANDER NC 26 41:27 13:21 40:10 1:17
19. Erica Thiessen 51 ARDEN NC 907 41:57 13:31 40:21 1:37
20. DeLana Parker 51 ASHEVILLE NC 696 42:17 13:37 41:33 0:45
21. Amanda Buchanan 51 FRANKLIN NC 127 42:56 13:50 42:15 0:42
22. Shanna Inman 50 WAYNESVILLE NC 441 44:53 14:27 44:09 0:44
23. Patricia Wilfert 50 HENDERSONVLLE NC 969 45:10 14:33 44:45 0:25
24. Tracy Hayes 52 WEAVERVILLE NC 390 45:24 14:37 44:52 0:32
25. Christine Kullenberg 51 LAKE TOXAWAY NC 513 45:48 14:45 44:02 1:47
26. Elizabeth Buchanan 54 WEAVERVILLE NC 128 45:52 14:46 44:25 1:28
27. Elaine Vennette 53 TRYON NC 936 46:36 15:00 45:30 1:06
28. Tonia Hughes 53 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 433 47:07 15:10 46:34 0:34
29. Sarah Senter 52 HENDERSONVLLE NC 821 48:06 15:29 46:21 1:46
30. Laura Graham 52 MARSHALL NC 327 48:17 15:33 47:10 1:08
31. Marcie Wampler 52 ARDEN NC 948 48:17 15:33 47:13 1:05
32. Jennifer Jackson 51 FAIRVIEW NC 446 50:22 16:13 48:23 2:00
33. Grace Collado 51 HENDERSONVLLE NC 171 51:19 16:31 50:22 0:58
34. Kimberly Ledford 50 ASHEVILLE NC 529 52:29 16:54 50:44 1:45
35. Laresa Griffin 52 HORSE SHOE NC 348 52:43 16:58 51:14 1:30
36. Rebecca Sagosz 54 JONESBOROUGH TN 798 53:02 17:04 52:01 1:01
37. Sandy Feutz 52 ASHEVILLE NC 262 55:32 17:53 53:55 1:37
38. Monisa Harris 51 HENDERSONVLLE NC 373 59:43 19:14 58:12 1:32
39. Stephanie Murtagh 50 ZIRCONIA NC 658 59:47 19:15 58:15 1:32
40. Carrie Bernier 51 JOHNSON CITY TN 84 1:01
41. Jennifer Padilla 51 BRISTOL TN 690 1:05
42. Barbara Zlatkin 52 ARDEN NC 1009 2:16
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Allan Robertson 55 ASHEVILLE NC 776 25:03 8:04 24:59 0:04
2. Jeff Privette 58 ASHEVILLE NC 730 25:28 8:12 25:22 0:06
3. Brian Hall 56 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 361 27:00 8:42 26:49 0:11
4. Greg Sharrits 59 ARDEN NC 834 28:32 9:11 27:59 0:33
5. Dariel Fitzpatrick 58 AUGUSTA MI 265 28:34 9:12 28:27 0:07
6. Chip Singleton 58 MILLS RIVER NC 848 28:57 9:19 28:46 0:11
7. Simon Tezzo 59 ARDEN NC 903 29:06 9:22 28:52 0:15
8. Philip Stahel 57 ASHEVILLE NC 873 29:54 9:38 29:40 0:15
9. Adam Taylor 56 ALEXANDER NC 897 31:36 10:11 30:43 0:53
10. DARIN BLANKENSHIP 56 CHESNEE SC 92 32:10 10:22 31:57 0:13
11. Justin McGuire 55 HENDERSONVLLE NC 609 32:18 10:24 31:28 0:50
12. Dan Hankley 57 ASHEVILLE NC 366 34:28 11:06 33:03 1:26
13. david napoli 57 ASHEVILLE NC 661 35:45 11:31 35:15 0:31
14. Claude Guillaume 59 ROSWELL GA 1013 36:45 11:50 36:36 0:09
15. Matthew Recinos 56 FLETCHER NC 757 38:09 12:17 36:53 1:17
16. Dwight Christenbury 58 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 160 39:19 12:40 38:05 1:14
17. MICHAEL SAVAGE 59 ASHEVILLE NC 804 39:54 12:51 38:08 1:47
18. Jae Kevin Jackson 59 SIMPSONVILLE SC 445 42:40 13:44 40:49 1:51
19. Travis Hawkins 55 ARDEN NC 388 50:59 16:25 48:57 2:02
20. Brian Longacre 55 ASHEVILLE NC 550 52:15 16:49 50:23 1:52
21. David Setzer 57 HENDERSONVLLE NC 823 52:43 16:58 51:14 1:30
22. Brian Worley 58 FLETCHER NC 987 58:31 18:50 56:50 1:41
23. Craig Gregoire 55 HENDERSONVLLE NC 337 1:03:15 20:22 1:01:09 2:07
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Kimberle Warren 58 WAYNESVILLE NC 956 32:03 10:19 31:10 0:54
2. Erin Drew 57 PISGAH FOREST NC 1006 32:29 10:28 32:19 0:10
3. Patricia A Pinner 59 LAKE LURE NC 1 34:05 10:59 33:35 0:31
4. Debra Barber 59 LAS VEGAS NV 50 35:21 11:23 34:52 0:30
5. Donna Jones 59 CANTON NC 464 40:10 12:56 39:48 0:22
6. Pamela Crain 57 RUTHERFORDTON NC 184 40:15 12:58 39:37 0:38
7. Vicky Balson 59 FLAT ROCK NC 41 40:47 13:08 39:32 1:15
8. Theresa Scotchie 59 ASHEVILLE NC 817 43:08 13:53 42:00 1:08
9. Michelle Bird 57 VALRICO FL 88 43:39 14:03 42:29 1:10
10. Toni Rosas 57 ETOWAH NC 789 43:44 14:05 43:39 0:06
11. Stacey Long 59 SWANNANOA NC 549 44:14 14:15 43:03 1:12
12. Leigh Koffman 56 BREVARD NC 505 44:52 14:27 44:39 0:14
13. Lois Pustizzi 57 CANDLER NC 741 45:59 14:48 44:24 1:35
14. Kim Matyskiela 55 FLETCHER NC 593 46:10 14:52 45:02 1:08
15. Kelli List 59 ASHEVILLE NC 542 46:11 14:52 44:37 1:34
16. NOELLE TRAYNHAM 55 ARDEN NC 924 46:55 15:06 45:37 1:18
17. Meghan Recinos 55 FLETCHER NC 758 47:29 15:17 46:08 1:22
18. Jacki Hawkins 55 ARDEN NC 387 47:39 15:21 45:38 2:02
19. Carolyn Hawkes 55 WAYNESVILLE NC 386 48:01 15:28 47:58 0:03
20. Tracy Gregory 55 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 344 50:55 16:24 49:32 1:24
21. Alicia Hughes 56 ASHEVILLE NC 430 51:07 16:27 49:16 1:52
22. Kathleen Shannon 55 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 830 51:41 16:39 50:06 1:35
23. Karen Longacre 58 ASHEVILLE NC 553 52:15 16:49 50:22 1:53
24. Becky Durham 58 ASHEVILLE NC 236 52:20 16:51 49:45 2:35
25. Karen Brassfield 59 BURLINGTON KY 111 52:24 16:52 50:01 2:24
26. Regina Osborne 58 MILLS RIVER NC 686 53:51 17:20 51:33 2:19
27. Tracy King 58 RICHMOND VA 494 53:57 17:22 52:10 1:47
28. Viola Lents 59 HENDERSONVLLE NC 533 54:21 17:30 52:26 1:55
29. Jenny Kobin 57 ASHEVILLE NC 499 55:40 17:55 54:03 1:38
30. Monique Worley 57 FLETCHER NC 989 58:33 18:51 56:54 1:40
31. Danelle Drake 57 CANDLER NC 229 58:57 18:59 57:41 1:17
32. Renae Gregoire 56 HENDERSONVLLE NC 340 1:03:09 20:20 1:01:03 2:06
33. Robin Sherry 57 HENDERSONVLLE NC 839 1:39
34. Elizabeth Weed 58 MT PLEASANT SC 961 1:40
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Mark A Waller 64 WEST COLUMBIA SC 945 25:17 8:09 25:14 0:04
2. Kevin Behring 60 CANDLER NC 74 27:20 8:48 27:13 0:07
3. David Miller 60 ASHEVILLE NC 633 27:24 8:50 27:18 0:07
4. Joe Barrett 62 ASHEVILLE NC 54 27:32 8:52 27:27 0:06
5. James Herman 64 ASHEVILLE NC 404 29:43 9:34 29:29 0:15
6. Richard Darling 62 ASHEVILLE NC 203 30:27 9:48 29:51 0:37
7. Bill Mangino 64 ASHEVILLE NC 573 30:29 9:49 29:33 0:56
8. David DiMartino 63 ARDEN NC 221 32:23 10:26 31:29 0:55
9. Jeff Bennett 61 RUTHERFORDTON NC 78 32:25 10:26 32:11 0:14
10. Bruce Luecke 61 FLETCHER NC 556 33:14 10:42 32:19 0:55
11. Ed Capristo 62 NEWARK DE 143 35:22 11:23 34:51 0:31
12. Charlie Jaynes 60 CANDLER NC 453 35:45 11:31 35:17 0:28
13. Eric Warner 63 KANNAPOLIS NC 955 36:30 11:45 35:08 1:22
14. David Edwards 61 COLUMBIA SC 243 37:37 12:07 36:13 1:25
15. Ross Hyett 60 BREVARD NC 439 37:45 12:09 37:02 0:43
16. Joseph Owen 63 WEAVERVILLE NC 687 38:16 12:19 37:41 0:36
17. Max Reed Jr 62 CLYDE NC 1010 38:23 12:22 37:34 0:49
18. Robert Hebeler 60 SYLVA NC 393 38:36 12:26 38:16 0:20
19. Junior Brooks 60 SHELBY NC 121 40:41 13:06 40:18 0:24
20. Kirit Naik 60 ARDEN NC 659 43:31 14:01 42:00 1:31
21. Timothy Daly 63 ASHEVILLE NC 200 46:13 14:53 43:55 2:18
22. Douglas Deeds 61 FLETCHER NC 210 46:49 15:04 44:53 1:56
23. Jeffrey LaBollita 61 LEICESTER NC 515 47:38 15:20 45:24 2:14
24. James Shelton 60 HENDERSONVLLE NC 836 48:05 15:29 46:21 1:45
25. Lee Hamilton 64 CANDLER NC 363 50:58 16:25 49:02 1:56
26. Michael Lents 64 HENDERSONVLLE NC 532 51:21 16:32 49:26 1:55
27. Gary Fullam 64 MILLS RIVER NC 285 0:27
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Margaret Parry 64 PISGAH FOREST NC 699 31:32 10:09 31:18 0:15
2. Claret Fullam 62 MILLS RIVER NC 284 32:53 10:35 32:28 0:26
3. Valorie Camarota 64 WEAVERVILLE NC 140 35:26 11:24 34:37 0:49
4. Elaine Grella 60 ARDEN NC 346 37:51 12:11 37:23 0:28
5. Mary Waller 61 WEST COLUMBIA SC 946 37:54 12:12 36:31 1:24
6. Jerri Goldberg 62 ASHEVILLE NC 312 38:02 12:15 37:41 0:21
7. Mary Brady 64 ASHEVILLE NC 110 40:23 13:00 39:51 0:33
8. Deborah Freeman 63 ASHEVILLE NC 279 41:02 13:13 39:07 1:55
9. Melodee Edington-Leyshon 62 FLETCHER NC 242 43:08 13:53 42:34 0:34
10. Donna Brigman 61 LAKELAND FL 114 43:46 14:05 43:16 0:30
11. Jo Marie Hebeler 61 WINTER PARK FL 392 44:36 14:22 44:17 0:20
12. Janice Edwards 61 COLUMBIA SC 244 44:40 14:23 43:16 1:24
13. Kathy Bradford 62 ARDEN NC 108 45:00 14:29 43:31 1:30
14. Patricia Hess 64 WAYNESVILLE NC 407 45:50 14:46 44:16 1:35
15. Juliette Heim 61 FLETCHER NC 394 46:06 14:51 45:09 0:57
16. Angela Craig 63 FAIRVIEW NC 182 46:18 14:54 44:52 1:26
17. Ellen Allen 61 JOHNSON CITY TN 10 46:31 14:59 45:38 0:53
18. Cynthia Takac 61 MILLS RIVER NC 892 48:51 15:44 47:37 1:15
19. Kathy Fohmann 62 CANDLER NC 270 50:41 16:19 48:30 2:12
20. Karol Rae 63 ASHEVILLE NC 750 52:29 16:54 50:45 1:44
21. Kate Pullen 61 LEICESTER NC 740 53:29 17:13 51:15 2:14
22. Linda Smith 60 ARDEN NC 861 53:38 17:16 51:54 1:45
23. Kim Giovacco 60 MILLS RIVER NC 307 55:36 17:54 53:19 2:18
24. mary woodyard 63 FLETCHER NC 985 57:16 18:26 56:13 1:03
25. Lisa Chappell 61 PISGAH FOREST NC 153 1:08:52 22:10 1:06:40 2:12
26. Lori Blantin 62 FRANKLIN NC 96 1:04
27. Jennifer Driver 62 HENDERSONVLLE NC 231 1:20
28. Janice McCloskey 63 HENDERSONVLLE NC 602 1:37
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Scott Hickman 66 ARDEN NC 408 24:16 7:49 23:59 0:17
2. David Alff 66 BREVARD NC 8 29:44 9:35 29:07 0:37
3. Bill Parker 66 HENDERSONVLLE NC 694 31:19 10:05 30:51 0:29
4. Terry Brigman 66 LAKELAND FL 115 31:57 10:17 31:24 0:34
5. Robert Bennett 65 ASHEVILLE NC 80 36:07 11:38 35:13 0:55
6. Hugo Leon 69 BREVARD NC 534 36:42 11:49 35:55 0:47
7. Dennis Fernandes 68 WEAVERVILLE NC 260 37:54 12:12 37:05 0:50
8. Matthew Slauson 67 SWANNANOA NC 857 38:44 12:28 37:59 0:46
9. Brian Eubanks 65 WEAVERVILLE NC 256 40:12 12:57 38:38 1:34
10. Robert Moore 69 MILLS RIVER NC 646 43:10 13:54 42:30 0:41
11. Curtis Crocker 69 COLUMBUS NC 185 47:24 15:16 45:53 1:32
12. Alex Hawkes 65 WAYNESVILLE NC 385 48:02 15:28 46:51 1:12
13. Bert Schenkel 67 LEICESTER NC 807 50:41 16:19 49:06 1:36
14. David King 65 RICHMOND VA 492 53:57 17:22 52:07 1:51
15. Bill Byerly 69 ASHEVILLE NC 132 58:58 18:59 57:41 1:18
16. Bruce Dickerson 69 ASHEVILLE NC 215 0:36
17. Robert Voytasek 67 HENDERSONVLLE NC 942 0:55
18. Larry Driver 68 HENDERSONVLLE NC 232 1:21
19. Robert McCloskey 69 HENDERSONVLLE NC 603 1:37
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Joan Pellegrin 68 CLEVELAND OH 706 29:23 9:28 29:15 0:08
2. Stacey Millett 68 CANDLER NC 635 33:29 10:47 32:51 0:38
3. Barbara Masecar 65 WEAVERVILLE NC 587 33:47 10:53 32:44 1:03
4. Karen Roberts 66 ASHEVILLE NC 775 38:47 12:29 38:42 0:05
5. Dana Kent 65 LAKE LURE NC 484 39:44 12:48 39:14 0:30
6. Carole Martin 66 ASHEVILLE NC 584 40:08 12:55 39:10 0:58
7. Karen Shea 65 FLAT ROCK NC 835 40:29 13:02 39:35 0:55
8. Alice Nodine 66 HENDERSONVLLE NC 673 43:56 14:09 41:58 1:58
9. Sharon Norman 68 PISGAH FOREST NC 674 44:59 14:29 44:45 0:14
10. Dani Pfledderer 65 HENDERSONVLLE NC 713 48:15 15:32 46:34 1:41
11. Catherine Shepard 67 ASHEVILLE NC 837 49:11 15:50 47:09 2:03
12. Carol Slauson 67 SWANNANOA NC 856 51:10 16:28 50:13 0:57
13. Debbie Taylor-Hamilton 65 CANDLER NC 901 51:11 16:29 49:16 1:56
14. Laura Foster 67 MILLS RIVER NC 275 51:30 16:35 48:58 2:32
15. Diana Eubanks 65 WEAVERVILLE NC 257 53:03 17:05 51:29 1:34
16. Charleen Alviano 67 ASHEVILLE NC 17 54:56 17:41 52:36 2:20
17. Denise Hill 68 HENDERSONVLLE NC 410 55:47 17:58 54:14 1:34
18. DONNA BLANKENSHIP 67 CHESNEE SC 93 0:14
19. Catherine Dickerson 67 ASHEVILLE NC 216 0:35
20. Chrissy Voytasek 66 HENDERSONVLLE NC 941 0:48
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. John Treleaven 71 BILTMORE LAKE NC 925 28:13 9:05 28:07 0:06
2. Robert Lane 74 HENDERSONVLLE NC 518 29:10 9:24 28:47 0:23
3. Mel Scholl 74 BILTMORE LAKE NC 813 30:33 9:50 30:25 0:08
4. James Barroll 70 HENDERSONVLLE NC 56 31:53 10:16 31:12 0:42
5. Wayne Eberhardt 71 BREVARD NC 241 38:30 12:24 36:30 2:00
6. Louis Biron 73 HENDERSONVLLE NC 90 39:53 12:50 39:18 0:36
7. Kenneth Gregory 72 WEAVERVILLE NC 343 41:13 13:16 40:37 0:36
8. George Reed 70 FLAT ROCK NC 759 48:26 15:36 47:01 1:25
9. Mark Durham 72 ASHEVILLE NC 238 52:54 17:02 50:19 2:36
10. Christopher Hill 70 HENDERSONVLLE NC 409 55:47 17:58 54:15 1:33
11. Garland Crowder 70 JOHNSON CITY TN 186 55:49 17:58 54:51 0:59
12. Mark woodyard 71 FLETCHER NC 984 57:15 18:26 56:13 1:03
13. Jayprakash Parmar 72 WAYNESVILLE NC 698 1:04:06 20:38 1:03:20 0:47
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 (300)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Terry Scholl 70 BILTMORE LAKE NC 814 31:30 10:09 31:22 0:09
2. Nancy King 71 SALUDA NC 493 38:43 12:28 37:37 1:06
3. Cathleen Spickerman 70 ASHEVILLE NC 866 43:44 14:05 42:52 0:52
4. Laura Walls 70 BLACK MOUNTAIN NC 947 45:09 14:32 43:54 1:15
5. Debra Fleming 70 MILLS RIVER NC 267 46:26 14:57 45:26 1:00
6. Gail Moore 72 MILLS RIVER NC 642 47:42 15:22 46:47 0:56
7. Dorothy Culver 74 HENDERSONVLLE NC 194 53:00 17:04 51:28 1:33
8. Christine Audette 71 HENDERSONVLLE NC 32 54:31 17:33 53:15 1:17
9. Mary Delizza 70 ARDEN NC 212 59:21 19:07 57:45 1:37
10. Dianne Lancaster 72 ASHEVILLE NC 517 1:38
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 (3)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. LARRY MCGOUGH 78 HENDERSONVLLE NC 606 34:20 11:03 33:11 1:09
2. Ruffin Benton 76 BREVARD NC 1005 34:25 11:05 33:57 0:28
3. Alan Harms 79 HENDERSONVLLE NC 370 44:59 14:29 43:07 1:53
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 (3)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Kit Ogburn 76 ASHEVILLE NC 682 39:21 12:40 38:22 0:59
2. Connie McGough 75 HENDERSONVLLE NC 605 41:33 13:23 40:40 0:53
3. Martha Marshall 78 ASHEVILLE NC 580 43:51 14:07 43:41 0:10
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 (3)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Ron Cerrotti 80 FLETCHER NC 149 31:03 10:00 30:45 0:18
2. William Chalmers 81 ASHEVILLE NC 150 45:12 14:33 44:38 0:34
3. THEO SITTON 83 HENDERSONVLLE NC 853 51:43 16:39 49:57 1:47
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98 (3)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><pre><span style="font-size: x-small;">Place First age CITY/STATE Bib GunTime Pace TagTime Tagoff
===== ========================= === ====================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ========
1. Sharon Sleeper 80 BREVARD NC 859 0:01
</span></pre><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">MALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span></h3><h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">FEMALE no age given AGE GROUP: 99 - 99 (** NONE **)</span></h3><span style="font-size: x-small;">---------------------------------------------------------------------------</span>Douglas Methvinhttp://www.blogger.com/profile/16552296148215316206noreply@blogger.com0